Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Entries

Empire Retriever Club, Inc.2021 Double Everything

Licensed NAHRA Hunting Retriever Field Test

Saturday May 22, 2021 (AM)
AND
Sunday May 23, 2021 (AM)


Senior-AM Saturday May 22, 2021 (11)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
Bond MHR Old Oak Blind Bay Bond Greg Peterson Greg Peterson
Lola MHR WUR WR Colrain Locatin' Lola Randy Carlson Randy Carlson
Xena WR HR Teufelhund Lena’s Xena In The Arena Randy Carlson Randy Carlson/Catharine Carlson
Colt MHR Sundance Rapid Fire Jim Bennett Jim Bennett
Magnum WR HRCH Magnum Welty Waugaman Vensel WCX JH Gerald Vensel Gerald Vensel
Dooley MHR I Roxxys Dooley ODudley Craig O'Brien Craig O'Brien
Aura MHR HRCH Drumlin Hill's Aurora MH Karen Vanderlinde Karen Vanderlinde/Tim Vanderlinde
Treble Emeline's Hook, Line and Sinker kathleen salemi kathleen salemi
Packer WR Susqudilla's Packer Marked By Decoy CGC WD Mark Kolmer Mark Kolmer
B MAY B MISS B HAVIN TERRY L JORDAN James Hundemer
Penny WR East Point Penelope SH George Waldenmaier George Waldenmaier




Intermediate-AM Saturday May 22, 2021 (6)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
Ivy Drumlin Hill's Poison Ivy Tim Vanderlinde Tim Vanderlinde/Karen Vanderlinde
Eliza Kings Tiger Lady Hailie King Hailie King/Kyle VanAllan
Houston HR South Hill Houston Texan John Grieco John Grieco
SKY REMI'S SIP OF SUNSHINE UNDER OCTOBER SKY'S Matthew Marr Matthew Marr/ALISSA CIANCAGLINI
Drake HR Schirmer's Drake JH Steven Schirmer Steve Schirmer
Roy Zeus' Little Boy Roy JH Andrew Merkel Andrew Merkel




Started-AM Saturday May 22, 2021 (10)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
SAGE BLACK CREEK'S SAGE Christina Marinaccio Christina Marinaccio
Bella Bella Luca Chimento Luca Chimento
Ike 11 Lakes Ike Louis Scafetta Louis Scafetta
Teagan Castle Heights Teagan Thomas Beck Thomas Beck
Ham Hamilton Zac Cooley Zac Cooley
Scout HOTEL CREEK A STEP ABOVE THE REST Matthew Dietz Matthew Dietz
Sully Salamone's Sultan of the Marsh Andrew Merkel Andrew Merkel
Drake The Northeast Fly Away Drake Travis Audenino Travis Audenino
Mac O.G Mud Bone Harold Elkins Harold Elkins
Sadie Mae Sweet Southern Belle Travis Audenino Travis Audenino




Hunter-AM Saturday May 22, 2021 (9)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
Hanz Crystal's Oakley Hanz Zircon UT Prize 1 SH Mark Cross Mark Cross
Xo Xo Von Burkhart NA Prize 1 Mark Cross Mark Cross
Ben Benjamin Button Stephen Scott Stephen Scott
Duffy Duffy ODooley Craig O'Brien Craig O'Brien
Reba MHR Ironweed Platinum Country Girl Dave & Joan Hilts Joan Hilts
Roxie Twister's Foxy Roxie Joan Hilts Joan Hilts
NOVA MARR'S HEL OF A SUPER NOVA LEONARD MARR Matthew Marr
Hank Boudrez Hank Williams Jr. Aaron Boudrez Aaron Boudrez
Marsh HR Valhalla's Blakkr Fenrir James Hundemer Terry Jordan




Intermediate-AM Sunday May 23, 2021 (5)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
Eliza Kings Tiger Lady Hailie King Hailie King/Kyle VanAllan
Houston HR South Hill Houston Texan John Grieco John Grieco
SKY REMI'S SIP OF SUNSHINE UNDER OCTOBER SKY'S Matthew Marr Matthew Marr/ALISSA CIANCAGLINI
Drake HR Schirmer's Drake JH Steven Schirmer Steve Schirmer
Roy Zeus' Little Boy Roy JH Andrew Merkel Andrew Merkel




Started-AM Sunday May 23, 2021 (8)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
SAGE BLACK CREEK'S SAGE Christina Marinaccio Christina Marinaccio
Ham Hamilton Zac Cooley Zac Cooley
Bella Bella Luca Chimento Luca Chimento
Ike 11 Lakes Ike Louis Scafetta Louis Scafetta
Teagan Castle Heights Teagan Thomas Beck Thomas Beck
Scout HOTEL CREEK A STEP ABOVE THE REST Matthew Dietz Matthew Dietz
Sully Salamone's Sultan of the Marsh Andrew Merkel Andrew Merkel
Mac O.G Mud Bone Harold Elkins Harold Elkins




Hunter-AM Sunday May 23, 2021 (6)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
Xo Xo Von Burkhart NA Prize 1 Mark Cross Mark Cross
Ben Benjamin Button Stephen Scott Stephen Scott
Duffy Duffy ODooley Craig O'Brien Craig O'Brien
NOVA MARR'S HEL OF A SUPER NOVA LEONARD MARR Matthew Marr
Hank Boudrez Hank Williams Jr. Aaron Boudrez Aaron Boudrez
Marsh HR Valhalla's Blakkr Fenrir James Hundemer Terry Jordan




Senior-AM Sunday May 23, 2021 (10)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
Hanz Crystal's Oakley Hanz Zircon UT Prize 1 SH Mark Cross Mark Cross
Bond MHR Old Oak Blind Bay Bond Greg Peterson Greg Peterson
Lola MHR WUR WR Colrain Locatin' Lola Randy Carlson Randy Carlson
Xena WR HR Teufelhund Lena’s Xena In The Arena Randy Carlson Randy Carlson/Catharine Carlson
Colt MHR Sundance Rapid Fire Jim Bennett Jim Bennett
Magnum WR HRCH Magnum Welty Waugaman Vensel WCX JH Gerald Vensel Gerald Vensel
Dooley MHR I Roxxys Dooley ODudley Craig O'Brien Craig O'Brien
Packer WR Susqudilla's Packer Marked By Decoy CGC WD Mark Kolmer Mark Kolmer
B MAY B MISS B HAVIN TERRY L JORDAN James Hundemer
Penny WR East Point Penelope SH George Waldenmaier George Waldenmaier








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy