Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Entries

Muddy Waters Annual Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday August 6, 2022 (AM)
AND
Sunday August 7, 2022 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday August 6, 2022 (30)
CALLNAME DOG BREED OWNER HANDLER
Tallie HR Ariell’s Tillandsia on Air JH Golden Retriever Mary Ellen Hardin Mary Ellen Hardin
Fire HR Full Throttle's Lazarus Fire JH Labrador Retriever Jerry Wagner Jerry Wagner
Jasmine HR Gold Eagle's River Princess, CDX. SH, TD, WCX Golden Retriever Sue Roeske Sue Roeske
Sadie HR Roeske's Sadie, CDX, TD, JH, WC2 JH Golden Retriever Sue Roeske Sue Roeske
Archie HRCH Top Hat Bob Labrador Retriever Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
Ripple HRCH Apache's Ripple in Still Water Labrador Retriever Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
Tex Hokanson’s Tex Labrador Retriever Ethan Hokanson Alexander Britton
Porter HRCH Lettergreen Navajo Labrador Retriever Rob Duehring Rob Duehring
Josie HRCH Li'L Miss Outlaw Josie Wales JH Labrador Retriever Leonard Gums Leonard Gums
Nadia HR Li’l Miss Nadia- The Perfect 10 Labrador Retriever Leonard Gums Leonard Gums
Hutch HR Joe's One Shot Over The Limit Labrador Retriever Cole Duehring Cole Duehring
Autumn HR GMPR Cooperstown's Fall Classic of Northstar Labrador Retriever Justin VanDeHey Justin VanDeHey
Becket HR APR Cooperstown Star of the Show Labrador Retriever Stan Koenig Justin VanDeHey
Teddy GRHRCH 4X GMPR Cooperstowns Splendid Splinter of Blazing Red MH Labrador Retriever Justin VanDeHey Justin VanDeHey
Ace 4X GMPR CVK Rock Chalk Aces High MH Labrador Retriever Bryce Sombke Justin VanDeHey
Bravo 4X GMPR CVK Gettin It Done "Bravo" MH Labrador Retriever Bryce Sombke Justin VanDeHey
Nessie Graywings Backwater Legend Labrador Retriever Don Silloway Justin vandeHey
North HR Zenner’s Etringer’s Northern Light Labrador Retriever Jena Zenner Justin VanDeHey
Bracken HRCH UH Wildrose Brac-Ken MH Labrador Retriever Dana Williams Dana Williams
Gypsy GRHRCH UH Georgia's Lil' River Gypsy Labrador Retriever Debbie Smith Debbie Smith
Kesha HR CPR Kesha Sky of Ash River Labrador Retriever Rob Yarroch ROB YARROCH
SAGE HR SOK'S SAVORY WISDOM Labrador Retriever Jordan Innis Jordan Innis
Red Water's Edge Red Sky at Night SH Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Daniel Phelps Daniel Phelps
Remy HRCH UH Field of Dreams Remington on Mark Labrador Retriever Peter Brown Peter Brown
Nova HR Hardcores A Star is Born Labrador Retriever Larry Andersen Larry Andersen
Reagan HRCH UH Right Wings Integrity MH Labrador Retriever Dorine Reinert Dorine Reinert
Bandit HRCH UH D-DAWG'S Hi Rollin' Bandit Labrador Retriever Roger Davis Roger Davis
Echo HRCH DDAWG'S Storm Reflection Labrador Retriever Roger Davis Roger Davis
Max HR Thomas' Maximus Labrador Retriever Ryan Thomas Jake Felkner
Dixie HR S.O.K.N. Dixie Rebel Labrador Retriever Tim Guenther Tim Guenther
Finished-AM Saturday August 6, 2022 ---- Waiting List (12)
Cracker HRCH Wing Haven's Fire Cracker Labrador Retriever Tim Guenther Tim Guenther
Ricki HR Westmarch Garden Party, UDX, OM, RE, MH, WCX, CCA SH Golden Retriever Judy Super Judy Super
Jagger GRHRCH UH PVS Roxstar MH QA2 Labrador Retriever Kyle Hensen Lee Bilke
Haley Vavra’s Haley Virginia Chell Adelman Labrador Retriever Mike Adelman Mike Adelman
Hailey HR MS White Arrow of Copper Point Labrador Retriever Tyler Koch Tyler Koch
Emma HR Ms Aurora Nova of Copper Point Labrador Retriever Tyler Koch Tyler Koch
Chance HRCH UH CPR Jerry Last Chance MH Labrador Retriever Jerry Daprile Jerry Daprile
Cricket TNT Northland Moon Lit Lullaby Labrador Retriever Troy Tilleraas Eric Teason
Moxie TNT Cocktail of Fire and Ice Labrador Retriever Troy Tilleraas Eric Teason
Jax HR UH Gentleman Jax Labrador Retriever Jake McFarland Jake McFarland
Kai HR UH No More Mister Nice Kai Labrador Retriever Scott McFarland Scott McFarland
Jazz HRCH Iowa Pointing Labs GG Jazz Labrador Retriever Gary Gagnon Gary Gagnon




Seasoned-AM Saturday August 6, 2022 (14)
CALLNAME DOG BREED OWNER HANDLER
Royal SHR Thunder's Royal Labrador Retriever Evan Mayer Evan Mayer
Baker Mossy Oak's Misty Morning Breeze Labrador Retriever Jacob Guell Jacob Guell
Prince SHR Virala's Prince of Coosa River Labrador Retriever James Dorangrichia James Dorangrichia
Tanzen SHR Dairyland’s She Moves Like Jagger Labrador Retriever Lee Bilke Kyle Hensen Jesse Lester
Goose Up north’s goose Labrador Retriever Jena Zenner Justin Vandehey
Blaze J&Ls Blaze of Glory Boykin Spaniel Larry Hinchman Keith Bond
Julie Willowmount Kameko Labrador Retriever Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
Skye SHR Flying High Skye Labrador Retriever James Lanhardt James Lanhardt
Goliath Kelakye's D&K'S Goliath the Red Rocket Golden Retriever David Neils David Neils
Biff Queensway Back To The Future Biff Labrador Retriever Richard Milner Richard Milner
Sami Tudorose Samantha Slams The Birds JH Poodle(Standard) Gary Scovel Gary Scovel
Luna Luna Ajna Bracken Creek Labrador Retriever Matthew Papke Matthew Papke
Zora Astraglen Lakefront Labrador Retriever Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
Lucy Got Some Splainin' Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sharon Potter Sharon Potter




Started-AM Saturday August 6, 2022 (25)
CALLNAME DOG BREED OWNER HANDLER
Lita Ariell’s Winterberry Golden Retriever Mary Ellen Hardin Mary Ellen Hardin
Mae River Stone's Maisie Mayhem Labrador Retriever Evan Mayer Evan Mayer
Britt Bournepark Britt Labrador Retriever Jacob Guell Jacob Guell
Dasher Lighthouse Santa's Dasher MH English Springer Spaniel Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord
Vito Stonewall Farm Vito Take the Guns and the Cannoli MH English Springer Spaniel Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord
Memphis Dbltaps Once In A Blue Moon SH CGCA CGCU WD SPOT-ON English Cocker Spaniel Amanda Guell Amanda Guell
Costa Hardcores My Futures So Bright Labrador Retriever A.G. SHAW Larry Andersen
Jasper Jasper sarsaparilla dynamite Labrador Retriever Brad Brandt Brad Brandt
Reno Gold Eagles Reno Bottoms Showdown Golden Retriever Andy Ellingson Andy Ellingson
Buddy Willownount Phoenix Labrador Retriever Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
Moose BELONGIA's MOOSE Labrador Retriever Brendon Belongia Brendon Belongia
Zita Grapevine's Even Keel Golden Retriever Sue Roeske Sue Roeske
Teal Teal Labrador Retriever Dakota Swanke Dakota Swanke
Stella Trooper's Shinning Star Golden Retriever Jayna Wattkins Tim Kingsfield
SEDGE GRAYWINGS RUNNING DOWN DREAMS Labrador Retriever Don Silloway Don Silloway
Finn Finn Labrador Retriever Thomas Holloway Thomas Holloway
Stella Gold Eagle's Rising Star Golden Retriever Matthew Gehri Matthew Gehri
Bree J&Ls Northern Breeze Boykin Spaniel Larry Hinchman Matt Jordt
Millie J&L's Covey's Happy Camper Boykin Spaniel Scott Harstedt Scott Harstedt
Trace Cooperstown Smooth As Bourbon Labrador Retriever Steven Weinberg Steven Weinberg
Nattie SP's Natalie Ship 2019 Labrador Retriever Phillip Fader Phillip Fader
Emma Waters Edge Emma Gonna Getchya Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Julie Miller Julie Miller
Bohdy Fousek z SakeRed Bohdan Other Monica Redmond Monica Redmond
Grizzly Gold Eagle's Black River Grizz Golden Retriever Monika Luebke Monika Luebke
Roux Wind River's The Rouga Roux Golden Retriever Greg Brda Lee Brda




Finished-AM Sunday August 7, 2022 (30)
CALLNAME DOG BREED OWNER HANDLER
Fire HR Full Throttle's Lazarus Fire JH Labrador Retriever Jerry Wagner Jerry Wagner
Archie HRCH Top Hat Bob Labrador Retriever Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
Ripple HRCH Apache's Ripple in Still Water Labrador Retriever Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
Tex Hokanson’s Tex Labrador Retriever Ethan Hokanson Alexander Britton
Porter HRCH Lettergreen Navajo Labrador Retriever Rob Duehring Rob Duehring
Hutch HR Joe's One Shot Over The Limit Labrador Retriever Cole Duehring Cole Duehring
Autumn HR GMPR Cooperstown's Fall Classic of Northstar Labrador Retriever Justin VanDeHey Justin VanDeHey
Becket HR APR Cooperstown Star of the Show Labrador Retriever Stan Koenig Justin VanDeHey
Teddy GRHRCH 4X GMPR Cooperstowns Splendid Splinter of Blazing Red MH Labrador Retriever Justin VanDeHey Justin VanDeHey
Ace 4X GMPR CVK Rock Chalk Aces High MH Labrador Retriever Bryce Sombke Justin VanDeHey
Bravo 4X GMPR CVK Gettin It Done "Bravo" MH Labrador Retriever Bryce Sombke Justin VanDeHey
Nessie Graywings Backwater Legend Labrador Retriever Don Silloway Justin vandeHey
North HR Zenner’s Etringer’s Northern Light Labrador Retriever Jena Zenner Justin VanDeHey
Kesha HR CPR Kesha Sky of Ash River Labrador Retriever Rob Yarroch ROB YARROCH
Bracken HRCH UH Wildrose Brac-Ken MH Labrador Retriever Dana Williams Dana Williams
Gypsy GRHRCH UH Georgia's Lil' River Gypsy Labrador Retriever Debbie Smith Debbie Smith
SAGE HR SOK'S SAVORY WISDOM Labrador Retriever Jordan Innis Jordan Innis
Cooper HR Dairylands Super Cooper SH Labrador Retriever James Welter James Welter
Red Water's Edge Red Sky at Night SH Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Daniel Phelps Daniel Phelps
Remy HRCH UH Field of Dreams Remington on Mark Labrador Retriever Peter Brown Peter Brown
Nova HR Hardcores A Star is Born Labrador Retriever Larry Andersen Larry Andersen
Tucker HR Tucker the Great Son of Patton Labrador Retriever Curt Palmer Curt Palmer
Reagan HRCH UH Right Wings Integrity MH Labrador Retriever Dorine Reinert Dorine Reinert
Bandit HRCH UH D-DAWG'S Hi Rollin' Bandit Labrador Retriever Roger Davis Roger Davis
Echo HRCH DDAWG'S Storm Reflection Labrador Retriever Roger Davis Roger Davis
Max HR Thomas' Maximus Labrador Retriever Ryan Thomas Jake Felkner
Ricki HR Westmarch Garden Party, UDX, OM, RE, MH, WCX, CCA SH Golden Retriever Judy Super Judy Super
Jagger GRHRCH UH PVS Roxstar MH QA2 Labrador Retriever Kyle Hensen Lee Bilke
Haley Vavra’s Haley Virginia Chell Adelman Labrador Retriever Mike Adelman Mike Adelman
Hailey HR MS White Arrow of Copper Point Labrador Retriever Tyler Koch Tyler Koch
Finished-AM Sunday August 7, 2022 ---- Waiting List (8)
Emma HR Ms Aurora Nova of Copper Point Labrador Retriever Tyler Koch Tyler Koch
Chance HRCH UH CPR Jerry Last Chance MH Labrador Retriever Jerry Daprile Jerry Daprile
Cricket TNT Northland Moon Lit Lullaby Labrador Retriever Troy Tilleraas Eric Teason
Moxie TNT Cocktail of Fire and Ice Labrador Retriever Troy Tilleraas Eric Teason
Skye SHR Skye Labrador Retriever James Lanhardt James Lanhardt
Jax HR UH Gentleman Jax Labrador Retriever Jake McFarland Jake McFarland
Kai HR UH No More Mister Nice Kai Labrador Retriever Scott McFarland Scott McFarland
Jazz HRCH Iowa Pointing Labs GG Jazz Labrador Retriever Gary Gagnon Gary Gagnon




Seasoned-AM Sunday August 7, 2022 (10)
CALLNAME DOG BREED OWNER HANDLER
Royal SHR Thunder's Royal Labrador Retriever Evan Mayer Evan Mayer
Baker Mossy Oak's Misty Morning Breeze Labrador Retriever Jacob Guell Jacob Guell
Goose Up north’s goose Labrador Retriever Jena Zenner Justin Vandehey
Blaze J&Ls Blaze of Glory Boykin Spaniel Larry Hinchman Keith Bond
Julie Willowmount Kameko Labrador Retriever Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
Biff Queensway Back To The Future Biff Labrador Retriever Richard Milner Richard Milner
Sami Tudorose Samantha Slams The Birds JH Poodle(Standard) Gary Scovel Gary Scovel
Luna Luna Ajna Bracken Creek Labrador Retriever Matthew Papke Matthew Papke
Zora Astraglen Lakefront Labrador Retriever Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
Lucy Got Some Splainin' Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sharon Potter Sharon Potter




Started-AM Sunday August 7, 2022 (22)
CALLNAME DOG BREED OWNER HANDLER
Mhysa Fourwinds Winter is Coming Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Andrew Thurow Andrew Thurow
Mae River Stone's Maisie Mayhem Labrador Retriever Evan Mayer Evan Mayer
Britt Bournepark Britt Labrador Retriever Jacob Guell Jacob Guell
Dasher Lighthouse Santa's Dasher MH English Springer Spaniel Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord
Vito Stonewall Farm Vito Take the Guns and the Cannoli MH English Springer Spaniel Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord
Memphis Dbltaps Once In A Blue Moon SH CGCA CGCU WD SPOT-ON English Cocker Spaniel Amanda Guell Amanda Guell
Costa Hardcores My Futures So Bright Labrador Retriever A.G. SHAW Larry Andersen
Jasper Jasper sarsaparilla dynamite Labrador Retriever Brad Brandt Brad Brandt
Reno Gold Eagles Reno Bottoms Showdown Golden Retriever Andy Ellingson Andy Ellingson
Buddy Willownount Phoenix Labrador Retriever Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
Moose BELONGIA's MOOSE Labrador Retriever Brendon Belongia Brendon Belongia
Zita Grapevine's Even Keel Golden Retriever Sue Roeske Sue Roeske
Teal Teal Labrador Retriever Dakota Swanke Dakota Swanke
SEDGE GRAYWINGS RUNNING DOWN DREAMS Labrador Retriever Don Silloway Don Silloway
Finn Finn Labrador Retriever Thomas Holloway Thomas Holloway
Stella Gold Eagle's Rising Star Golden Retriever Matthew Gehri Matthew Gehri
Bree J&Ls Northern Breeze Boykin Spaniel Larry Hinchman Matt Jordt
Trace Cooperstown Smooth As Bourbon Labrador Retriever Steven Weinberg Steven Weinberg
Nattie SP's Natalie Ship 2019 Labrador Retriever Phillip Fader Phillip Fader
Emma Waters Edge Emma Gonna Getchya Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Julie Miller Julie Miller
Bohdy Fousek z SakeRed Bohdan Other Monica Redmond Monica Redmond
Grizzly Gold Eagle's Black River Grizz Golden Retriever Monika Luebke Monika Luebke








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy