Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Entries

Central Wisconsin Cocker Spaniel Field Trial September 7 & 8, 2019

Saturday September 7, 2019 (AM)(Event# : 2019614404)
AND
Sunday September 8, 2019 (AM)(Event# : 2019614405)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 7, 2019 (26)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Churro FC AFC Absolute's Siempre el Mejor Churro MH Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)/Daniel Murray
Spiff Absolute’s Hey Mister Spaceman Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)/Daniel Murray
Cada FC DarttWood's Cicada SH Chris Dartt Chris Dartt(A)
Toots DarttWood's Tootsey's on a Roll Chris Dartt Chris Dartt(A)
Eddie FC Stonewalker Eduardo SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
Hopper FC Fallen Wing's Hillcountry Hopper SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
Auggie Rock Rivers Muddy Paws of Gus & Gable MH Todd Mayer Jerry Mayer(A)/Jeff Schwartz
Winchester FC AFC Shogun's Hunting Star Winchester MHA Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk(A)
Raven Tiptop Chyknell Raven Stephen Collins Stephen Collins(A)
Finley Windy Acres Bluffview Finley John Kriegl/Mark Schinderle John Kriegl/Mark Schinderle(A)
Indy Indy Boy of Salt Creek John Stunkard Jr Jordan Horak/Jack Stunkard
Breeze NAFC FC AFC Juggernaut Cool Breeze Jordan Horak Jordan Horak()
Gandy Hurricane Gandy of Juggernaut Jordan Horak Jordan Horak()
Caya Laurel Woods Hot Lil Pepper David Barto David Barto(A)
Clea Fallen Wings Queen of Egypt MH Deb Strohl Jeff Schwartz(P)
Evalyn Fallen Wings Cairo's Spitfire Deb Strohl Jeff Schwartz
Bailey Biltmore's Black Dimond Bryan Miller Jason Givens(P)
Frost Abitt Of A Northern Whirlwyn Kaye Bennett Jason Givens(P)
Ginger FC Fallen Wings Ginger Scott Fitzgerald Jason Givens(P)
Tod Juggernaut Tod Jon Solberg Jason Givens(P)
Tank Riveroll Woodchuck Julie Naylor/Paul Mommaerts Paul Mommaerts(A)/Julie Naylor
Cody AFC Oahe Commander Cody MH Corrine Lucas/Fred Lucas Fred Lucas(A)
Carlos FC AFC DBLTAPS Carlitos Marrón MH Paul Mommaerts Paul Mommaerts(A)/Julie Naylor
Thorn AFC Featherwood Blackthorn SH OA OAJ Amy Edstrom Brett Edstrom(A)
Clay Rock River's Green and Gold Proud SH Jagen Schwartz Jeff Schwartz
Darby Green Gable’s Skies The Limit Jaelee Schwartz Jeff Schwartz




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday September 7, 2019 (16)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Wren Timsgarry Wren Kathy Harris Kathy Harris
Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(A)
Churro FC AFC Absolute's Siempre el Mejor Churro MH Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)
Spiff Absolute’s Hey Mister Spaceman Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)
Blondie Doorcreek Macadamia Kelly Ramacier/Jim Ramacier Kelly Ramacier(A)
Cedric FC-AFC Stonewalker Cedric SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley
Mattie Prairie Marsh Second Chance JH Jerry Mayer Jerry Mayer(A)
Sunny Doorcreek Eclipse Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson(A)
Oakley Windy Acres Polar Oakley Joseph Kriegl/Mark Schinderle Joe Kriegl/Mark Schinderle(A)
Chloe Green Gable’s fearless wonder Mark Schinderle/John Kriegl Mark Schinderle(A)/John Kriegl
Nel Windy acres ninja nel Mark Schinderle Mark Schinderle(A)/Derrick Schinderle
Spark Windy acre spark Jake Schinderle/Mark Schinderle Mark Schinderle(A)/Derrick Schinderle
Briar FC-AFC Piasa Creeks Briar Patch Ray Takmajian Ray Takmajian(A)
Sage Piasa Creeks Scarborough Fair SH Ray Takmajian Ray Takmajian(A)
Cairo NFC FC Warrener's Chuck-Will's Widow MH Deb Strohl Deb Strohl
Raven FTAW Rabbitridge Raven Julie Naylor/Paul Mommaerts Julie Naylor(A)/Paul Mommaerts




Puppy-AM Saturday September 7, 2019 (3)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Thor Windy Acres Keeler's Special K Kelly Ramacier/Jim Ramacier Kim Wiley(P)
Sadie Sadie Mae Bruorton Davis Bruorton Jordan Horak()
Ryder Somerset's Midnight Ryder Frank Italia Jason Givens(P)




Open All-Age-AM Sunday September 8, 2019 (28)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Nikki Nohea Darling Nikki TD Danae Steele Danae Steele(A)
Tangle Nohea Tangle Blue TD Danae Steele Danae Steele(A)
Tulip Nohea Black Tulip SH Danae Steele/Jane Zank Jane Zank(A)
Churro FC AFC Absolute's Siempre el Mejor Churro MH Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)/Daniel Murray
Spiff Absolute’s Hey Mister Spaceman Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)/Daniel Murray
Cada FC DarttWood's Cicada SH Chris Dartt Chris Dartt(A)
Lockie Darttwood's Lockhart Chris Dartt Chris Dartt(A)
Eddie FC Stonewalker Eduardo SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
Hopper FC Fallen Wing's Hillcountry Hopper SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
Auggie Rock Rivers Muddy Paws of Gus & Gable MH Todd Mayer Jerry Mayer(A)/Jeff Schwartz
Winchester FC AFC Shogun's Hunting Star Winchester MHA Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk(A)
Raven Tiptop Chyknell Raven Stephen Collins Stephen Collins(A)
Finley Windy Acres Bluffview Finley John Kriegl/Mark Schinderle John Kriegl/Mark Schinderle(A)
Indy Indy Boy of Salt Creek John Stunkard Jr Jordan Horak/Jack Stunkard
Rocky FC Juggernaut Rockin' the Field MH Jordan Horak Jordan Horak()
Caya Laurel Woods Hot Lil Pepper David Barto David Barto(A)
Clea Fallen Wings Queen of Egypt MH Deb Strohl Jeff Schwartz(P)
Evalyn Fallen Wings Cairo's Spitfire Deb Strohl Jeff Schwartz
Bailey Biltmore's Black Dimond Bryan Miller Jason Givens(P)
Frost Abitt Of A Northern Whirlwyn Kaye Bennett Jason Givens(P)
Ginger FC Fallen Wings Ginger Scott Fitzgerald Jason Givens(P)
Ryder Somerset's Midnight Ryder Frank Italia Jason Givens(P)
Tod Juggernaut Tod Jon Solberg Jason Givens(P)
Fire Arbuspowers Starman Julie Naylor/Paul Mommaerts Paul Mommaerts(A)/Julie Naylor
Carlos FC AFC DBLTAPS Carlitos Marrón MH Paul Mommaerts Paul Mommaerts(A)/Julie Naylor
Thorn AFC Featherwood Blackthorn SH OA OAJ Amy Edstrom Brett Edstrom(A)
Clay Rock River's Green and Gold Proud SH Jagen Schwartz Jeff Schwartz
Darby Green Gable’s Skies The Limit Jaelee Schwartz Jeff Schwartz




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday September 8, 2019 (17)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Wren Timsgarry Wren Kathy Harris Kathy Harris
Maple Piasa Creek Red Maple MH Danae Steele Jane Zank(A)
Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(A)
Churro FC AFC Absolute's Siempre el Mejor Churro MH Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)
Spiff Absolute’s Hey Mister Spaceman Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)
Blondie Doorcreek Macadamia Kelly Ramacier/Jim Ramacier Kelly Ramacier(A)
Cedric FC-AFC Stonewalker Cedric SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley
Mattie Prairie Marsh Second Chance JH Jerry Mayer Jerry Mayer(A)/Jeff Schwartz
Sunny Doorcreek Eclipse Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson(A)
Oakley Windy Acres Polar Oakley Joseph Kriegl/Mark Schinderle Joe Kriegl/Mark Schinderle(A)
Chloe Green Gable’s fearless wonder Mark Schinderle/John Kriegl Mark Schinderle(A)/John Kriegl
Nel Windy acres ninja nel Mark Schinderle Mark Schinderle(A)/Derrick Schinderle
Spark Windy acre spark Jake Schinderle/Mark Schinderle Mark Schinderle(A)/Derrick Schinderle
Cairo NFC FC Warrener's Chuck-Will's Widow MH Deb Strohl Deb Strohl
Boom Saracen Warhammer Serena Horak Serena Horak(A)
Raven FTAW Rabbitridge Raven Julie Naylor/Paul Mommaerts Julie Naylor(A)/Paul Mommaerts
Buster Baraboo Valley Buster Tim Miller Tim Miller








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy