Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Clumber Spaniel Club of America Scatter Creek Spaniel Hunt Test

Monday September 2, 2019 (AM)(Event# : 2019131119)


Junior-AM Monday September 2, 2019
Entered (7)
Started (6)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Mario Sundowners Ferrari Racing in the Rain Pluis Davern Pluis Davern Pass
2 Maera Hillcrest Joreck Maera Norma Schaffer Norma Schaffer(A) Pass
3 Flynn Lowe's In Like Flynn Anna Hesser Anna Hesser Pass
4 Jeeves Rush Hill's Blame the Butler Ms. Pluis Davern Pluis Davern Pass
5 Maverick Quest First Class Top Gun Jill McMahon Jill McMahon NQ
6 Bobby CH Mooonrysn's Me and Bobby McGee Jan Sutherland/Lorin Sutherland Lorin Sutherland(A) NQ
7 Boone SDF Candelwoods Frontiersman Wilma Melville Pluis Davern NQ
WALK-UPS/MOVE UPS/ADDITION TO EVENT AFTER CLOSE BY CLUB
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
3 Flynn Lowe's In Like Flynn - Senior Anna Hesser Anna Hesser Pass
3 Keller Manitou Kasey's Shutout -Master Christine Robertson Christine Robertson Pass




Senior-AM Monday September 2, 2019
Entered (6)
Started (6)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
3 Keller GCh Manitou Kasey's Shutout OA OAJ OF JH Christine Robertson Christine Robertson(A) Pass
6 Cato Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco Pass
1 Macy GCH Moonrysn's Doheny Beach, JH Julie Wickwire/Bob Wickwire Bob Wickwire NQ
2 Miner GCH CH Jubilwell Cousin Jack RN TKN JH Pluis Davern Pluis Davern NQ
4 Sky Alynn's Skys the Limit JH Jack Winchester Lynn Winchester NQ
5 Seeker Alynn's Ready Or Not JH Karen Spalding Karen Spalding() NQ
WALK-UPS/MOVE UPS/ADDITION TO EVENT AFTER CLOSE BY CLUB
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
3 Keller Manitou Kasey's Shutout -Master Christine Robertson Charistine Robertson Pass
3 Flynn Lowe's In Like Flynn- Senior Anna Hesser Anna Hesser Pass




Master-AM Monday September 2, 2019
Entered (7)
Started (8)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
4 Dakota FC-AFC Dakota's Lake Tapps Sun MH Alexandra Roberts Scott Mason(A) Pass
5 Savvy Salmon Creeks Ultra Savvy SH RN TKN CGC Robyn Baumann Robyn Baumann(A) Pass
1 Joe FC-AFC Yankee Creek Island Espresso CDX CGC MHA Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco NQ
2 Harper Harper of Royal Baron's Bell Ronald Carver Ronald Carver(A) NQ
3 Jim Mae Valley QL Running in the Wind SH Stephen & Kathleen Stemolle Kathy Stermolle(A) NQ
6 Farley Ch Fynder Never Cry Wolf SHU MH Christine Robertson Christine Robertson(A) NQ
7 Woody Countryways Gold MH WDX CD RA CA BCAT CGC DN TKN Robyn Baumann Robyn Baumann(A) NQ
WALK-UPS/MOVE UPS/ADDITION TO EVENT AFTER CLOSE BY CLUB
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
3 Keller Manitou Kasey's Shutout-Master Christine Robertson Christine Robertson Pass








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy