Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Results

Hayden Divide Community Park

APLA

Saturday September 9, 2017 (AM)
AND
Sunday September 10, 2017 (AM)


Master-AM Saturday September 9, 2017 (15)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 1 Dakota Bearpoint's Dakota Michael Barber Julie Knutson Pass
A 2 Blue CC's Gunbarrel Blue Christopher Hammond Christopher Hammond Pass
A 3 Stryker Stryker of Bearpoint Steve Krasovich Steve Krasovich Pass
A 5 Jack 2X GMPR RLK's Consuming Fire Jack Chris Garramone Chris Garramone Pass
A 6 Tripp Bandu's Tripp of Lockdown Labs Don Banducci Don Banducci Pass
A 7 Breeze Frosty Breeze of Lockdown Lab Don Banducci Julie Knutson Pass
A 4 Tucker Tucker's Reign of Seafield Thomas McCoy Julie Knutson Scratch
B 1 Champ 2.5X GMPR HR Medicine Beau's Bronco SH Charles Fred Lysinger Charles Fred Lysinger Pass
B 2 Yankee CPR SHR Advantage of Yankee francis owens Francis Owens Pass
B 3 Garth MPR Dare to Dance the Tide Garth of Bearpoint Ryan Ordway Ryan Ordway Pass
B 4 Tank 2.5X GMPR Medicine Beau's Tank SH Jeff Riggs Charles Fred Lysinger Pass
B 6 Tori MPR Queen Tori of Sycamore Valley Steve Bryant Brice Romero Pass
B 7 Tug CPR High Altitude River Tug John Edmonds John Edmonds Pass
B 8 Blue 2X GMPR HR Colorado's A Dog Named Blue D. Barry Westerman Barry Westerman Pass
B 5 Oak 1.5X GMPR Advantage Annie Oakley SH francis owens francis owens Fail




Master-AM Sunday September 10, 2017 (13)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 1 Dakota Bearpoint's Dakota Michael Barber Julie Knutson Pass
A 5 Breeze Frosty Breeze of Lockdown Lab Don Banducci Don Banducci Pass
A 6 Tug CPR High Altitude River Tug John Edmonds John Edmonds Pass
A 2 Tripp Bandu's Tripp of Lockdown Labs Don Banducci Don Banducci Fail
A 3 Garth MPR Dare to Dance the Tide Garth of Bearpoint Ryan Ordway Ryan Ordway Fail
A 7 Blue CC's Gunbarrel Blue Christopher Hammond Christopher Hammond Fail
A 4 Tucker Tucker's Reign of Seafield Thomas McCoy Julie Knutson Scratch
B 1 Blue 2X GMPR HR Colorado's A Dog Named Blue D. Barry Westerman Barry Westerman Pass
B 2 Stryker Stryker of Bearpoint Steve Krasovich Steve Krasovich Pass
B 3 Jack 2X GMPR RLK's Consuming Fire Jack Chris Garramone Chris Garramone Pass
B 4 Champ 2.5X GMPR HR Medicine Beau's Bronco SH Charles Fred Lysinger Charles Fred Lysinger Pass
B 5 Tori MPR Queen Tori of Sycamore Valley Steve Bryant Brice Romero Pass
B 6 Tank 2.5X GMPR Medicine Beau's Tank SH Jeff Riggs Charles Fred Lysinger Pass








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy