Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Results

Southern Colorado HRC Upland Hunt

United Kennel Club Licensed Upland Hunt

Saturday February 22, 2020 (AM)
AND
Sunday February 23, 2020 (AM)


Upland2-AM Saturday February 22, 2020 (15)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Cooper HRCH Shasta BarrelofLaughs WCX MH Chris Sprout Chris Sprout Pass
2 Bones HRCH Watercolor Sweet Umber Bones Rea McLaughlin Jim McLaughlin Pass
3 Kellan HRCH UH Drol'Odhar Kellan nam Cumoran MH Mary McNeese Mary McNeese Pass
4 Mojo HRCH UH Sheep Creek Mojo Mike Brockman Mike Brockman Pass
5 Mr. Bristol HRCH UH 4X GMPR Mister Bristol Eden Bearpoint MH John Eden John Eden Pass
6 Ellie HRCH UH Massey Creek's Mallard Menace SH Brad Hjelm Brad Hjelm Pass
7 Sniper HR Maximum Intensity's Overwatch John Goehl John Goehl Pass
8 Brennan SHR Drol'Odhar Brennan Caith JH Mary McNeese Mary McNeese Pass
9 Josh Blue River’s Joshua Chuck Schone Chuck Schone Pass
13 Colt SHR UH DJ's Wild West Sharpshooter Debra Marsteller David Marsteller Pass
14 Chance HRCH SkyRiver's Semper Chance of Wildhorn Kathy & Keith Winch Keith Winch Pass
15 Beque (Beck) Tuck's Brookside De Beque Alan Goff Alan Goff Pass
11 Hattie HRCH Nuptse's Prime Time Hattie CD BN RE MH Kathi Streeter Kathi Streeter Fail
12 Ranger SHR DuckDawg Danger Green Ranger Bradley Gillispie Bradley Gillispie Fail
16 Willow Weeping Willows Arrow Tom Allen Tom Allen Fail
17 Cobalt Watercolor Cobalt Blue Jim McLaughlin Fail
10 Sam HR HR Goose's Rio Dicey Sam Tim Boies Tim Boies Scratch




Upland1-AM Saturday February 22, 2020 (15)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Cooper HRCH Shasta BarrelofLaughs WCX MH Chris Sprout Chris Sprout Pass
2 Ming HRCH UH APR Duckdawgs the Milkyway Ming He' tom waskosky tom waskosky Pass
3 Kellan HRCH UH Drol'Odhar Kellan nam Cumoran MH Mary McNeese Mary McNeese Pass
4 Mojo HRCH UH Sheep Creek Mojo Mike Brockman Mike Brockman Pass
5 Mr. Bristol HRCH UH 4X GMPR Mister Bristol Eden Bearpoint MH John Eden John Eden Pass
6 Ellie HRCH UH Massey Creek's Mallard Menace SH Brad Hjelm Brad Hjelm Pass
7 Sniper HR Maximum Intensity's Overwatch John Goehl John Goehl Pass
8 Brennan SHR Drol'Odhar Brennan Caith JH Mary McNeese Mary McNeese Pass
9 Josh Blue River’s Joshua Chuck Schone Chuck Schone Pass
13 Sadie HRCH UH Roux's Black Shadow Sadie Joe Olson Joe Olson Pass
14 Chance HRCH SkyRiver's Semper Chance of Wildhorn Kathy & Keith Winch Keith Winch Pass
15 Beque (Beck) Tuck's Brookside De Beque Alan Goff Alan Goff Pass
10 Sam HR HR Goose's Rio Dicey Sam Tim Boies Tim Boies Fail
11 Hattie HRCH Nuptse's Prime Time Hattie CD BN RE MH Kathi Streeter Kathi Streeter Fail
12 Ranger SHR DuckDawg Danger Green Ranger Bradley Gillispie Bradley Gillispie Fail
16 Arrow Weeping Willows Arrow Tom Allen Fail




Upland2-AM Sunday February 23, 2020 (11)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Ming HRCH UH APR Duckdawgs the Milkyway Ming He' tom waskosky tom waskosky Pass
3 Kellan HRCH UH Drol'Odhar Kellan nam Cumoran MH Mary McNeese Mary McNeese Pass
4 Mojo HRCH UH Sheep Creek Mojo Mike Brockman Mike Brockman Pass
5 Mr. Bristol HRCH UH 4X GMPR Mister Bristol Eden Bearpoint MH John Eden John Eden Pass
6 Ellie HRCH UH Massey Creek's Mallard Menace SH Brad Hjelm Brad Hjelm Pass
9 Josh Blue River’s Joshua Chuck Schone Chuck Schone Pass
11 Hattie HRCH Nuptse's Prime Time Hattie CD BN RE MH Kathi Streeter Kathi Streeter Pass
12 Beque Tucks Brookside De Beque Allen Goff Pass
14 Bones Watercolor Sweet Umber Bones Jim McLaughlin Pass
1 Cooper HRCH Shasta BarrelofLaughs WCX MH Chris Sprout Chris Sprout Fail
7 Sniper HR Maximum Intensity's Overwatch John Goehl John Goehl Fail
8 Brennan SHR Drol'Odhar Brennan Caith JH Mary McNeese Mary McNeese Fail
13 Cobalt Watercolor Cobalt Blue Jim McLaughlin Fail
10 Sam HR HR Goose's Rio Dicey Sam Tim Boies Tim Boies Void




Upland1-AM Sunday February 23, 2020 (13)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Cooper HRCH Shasta BarrelofLaughs WCX MH Chris Sprout Chris Sprout Pass
2 Ming HRCH UH APR Duckdawgs the Milkyway Ming He' tom waskosky tom waskosky Pass
3 Kellan HRCH UH Drol'Odhar Kellan nam Cumoran MH Mary McNeese Mary McNeese Pass
4 Sadie HRCH UH Roux's Black Shadow Sadie Joe Olson Joe Olson Pass
5 Mr. Bristol HRCH UH 4X GMPR Mister Bristol Eden Bearpoint MH John Eden John Eden Pass
6 Ellie HRCH UH Massey Creek's Mallard Menace SH Brad Hjelm Brad Hjelm Pass
9 Josh Blue River’s Joshua Chuck Schone Chuck Schone Pass
11 Hattie HRCH Nuptse's Prime Time Hattie CD BN RE MH Kathi Streeter Kathi Streeter Pass
12 Ranger SHR DuckDawg Danger Green Ranger Bradley Gillispie Bradley Gillispie Pass
14 Beque Tucks Brookside De Beque Allen Goff Pass
15 Bones Watercolor Sweet Umber Bones Jim McLaughlin Pass
16 Cobalt Watercolor Cobalt Blue Jim McLaughlin Pass
7 Sniper HR Maximum Intensity's Overwatch John Goehl John Goehl Fail
8 Brennan SHR Drol'Odhar Brennan Caith JH Mary McNeese Mary McNeese Fail
13 Colt SHR UH DJ's Wild West Sharpshooter Debra Marsteller David Marsteller Fail
10 Sam HR HR Goose's Rio Dicey Sam Tim Boies Tim Boies Scratch








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy