Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Entries

Patriot Sporting Spaniel Club's COCKER Field Trial

Saturday September 25, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021513504)
AND
Sunday September 26, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021513505)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 25, 2021 (28)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Sandy Fallen Wings Cassandra of Triple Ridges Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
Robbie Triple Ridges Master Robinson Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
Joy FC Triple Ridges Little Minnie Joy Tammy & Chip Pfeiffer Ralph Botti(P)
Ripples Fallen Wing’s Calm Waters Rumi Schroeder/Michael Schroeder Ralph Botti(P)
Toula FC Fallen Wings Toula JH Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P)
Brandy Triple Ridges Brandy Alexander Roy Hart Ralph Botti(P)
Dash Oahe Dash Mark Freemyer Ralph Botti(P)
Patch Trendsetters Mr Patch James Mayo James Mayo(A)
Badger Pleasant Valley's Badger Harold Wilmerding Ralph Botti(P)
Pete FC Winridge's Thunder Storm Harold Wilmerding Harold Wilmerding(A)
Bree FC Thorn Apple Breeze Chris Gudroe Chris Gudroe(A)
Cruz AFC Stonewalker to Margaritaville Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A)
Daisy Hawthorne Lakota Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A)
Brunie FC Moreven Brunie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
Hawkeye Fallen Wings Hawkeye Dunn Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P)
Raggy Rosebriar Riga Ted McCue Edward McCue(P)
Winnie FC Rosebriars Little Rumble Ted and Linda McCue Ted McCue(P)
Bull Sankhenak Mamba Chad Chaumont Chad Chaumont(A)
Bella Torne Brook's Iron Maiden Jack Glinsky Jack Glinsky(A)
Max Clarburgh Ben Patrick Keliher Patrick Keliher(A)
Edi Breckmarsh Lora Danielle Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
Posie Craiwarn Dory Sonny Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
Bell Birkrein Spica JH Sarah Foster Sarah Foster(A)
Prune Ynysycoed Dancer Lindsey Whinghter Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
Rooster Hawthorne Comanche John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)
Scarlet Hawthorne Apache Spencer Friedman Andrew Flores(P)
Skerry Hawthorne Cherokee John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)
Leo Skalkaho’s Comanchero Keith Meissner Keith Meissner(A)




Puppy-AM Saturday September 25, 2021 (1)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Rosie Triple Ridge’s Roseate Tern Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P)




Open All-Age-AM Sunday September 26, 2021 (28)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Sandy Fallen Wings Cassandra of Triple Ridges Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
Robbie Triple Ridges Master Robinson Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
Joy FC Triple Ridges Little Minnie Joy Tammy & Chip Pfeiffer Ralph Botti(P)
Ripples Fallen Wing’s Calm Waters Rumi Schroeder/Michael Schroeder Ralph Botti(P)
Toula FC Fallen Wings Toula JH Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P)
Brandy Triple Ridges Brandy Alexander Roy Hart Ralph Botti(P)
Jed Triple Ridges Hillbilly in the Puckerbrush Vern Knapp Vern Knapp(A)
Dash Oahe Dash Mark Freemyer Ralph Botti(P)
Badger Pleasant Valley's Badger Harold Wilmerding Ralph Botti(P)
Pete FC Winridge's Thunder Storm Harold Wilmerding Harold Wilmerding(A)
Bree FC Thorn Apple Breeze Chris Gudroe Chris Gudroe(A)
Cruz AFC Stonewalker to Margaritaville Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A)
Daisy Hawthorne Lakota Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A)
Brunie FC Moreven Brunie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
Hawkeye Fallen Wings Hawkeye Dunn Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P)
Raggy Rosebriar Riga Ted McCue Edward McCue(P)
Winnie FC Rosebriars Little Rumble Ted and Linda McCue Ted McCue(P)
Bull Sankhenak Mamba Chad Chaumont Chad Chaumont(A)
Bella Torne Brook's Iron Maiden Jack Glinsky Jack Glinsky(A)
Max Clarburgh Ben Patrick Keliher Patrick Keliher(A)
Edi Breckmarsh Lora Danielle Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
Posie Craiwarn Dory Sonny Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
Bishop FC Hawthorne's Bishop of Avalon SH Sarah Foster Sarah Foster(A)
Prune Ynysycoed Dancer Lindsey Whinghter Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
Rooster Hawthorne Comanche John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)
Scarlet Hawthorne Apache Spencer Friedman Andrew Flores(P)
Skerry Hawthorne Cherokee John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)
Leo Skalkaho’s Comanchero Keith Meissner Keith Meissner(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy