Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Running Order

Central Wisconsin Sporting Spaniel Club Field Trial April 14th & 15th, 2017

AKC

Friday April 14, 2017 (AM)(Event# : 2017614408)
AND
Saturday April 15, 2017 (AM)(Event# : 2017614408)


Open All-Age-AM Friday April 14, 2017 (35)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Sky Harvest Moon's High In The Sky Betty Boeckman Bill Boeckman
2 Harper Rock River Harper Tom Harwood Jeff SCHWARTZ()
3 Web Creekbend's Webley of Finnegand Muir SH John Neubaum Jason Givens(P)
4 Scratch 2xNFC Hearthrock All In Richard Krueger Jim Keller
5 Copper Olmanson's Copper Jesse Olmanson Bill Boeckman
6 Swirl Treba's M&M Swirl MH Mary Treba Jeff Schwartz(P)
7 Axl AFC Lighthouse Guns N Roses Mike Petrich Jason Givens(P)
8 Maddie Maddison of Hearthrock Richard Krueger Jim Keller(P)
9 elsa cutaways up north all the time elsa Brad Schindler todd stelzer/Brad Schindler(P)
10 Dakota Northern Thunders Dakota Oyate Kevin Martineau Kevin Martineau(A)
11 Eden Harvest Moon's Overdrive Richard Ree Bill Boeckman(P)/Richard Ree
12 Lizzie AFC Pheasant Feather Marymont's Elizabeth Keen Robert Montler Jim Keller
13 Josie Roxbury's Miss Josie Cassie Radl Jason Givens(P)
14 Bay Rock River's on the Road Bayard JH SH Jeff SCHWARTZ Jeff SCHWARTZ()
15 Emmett AFC FC Harvest Moon's Quick Draw Emmett Monte Meyer Bill Boeckman
16 Tilly Bilotta's Fedele Cane Caccioa Tilly Brian Bilotta Brian Bilotta(A)
17 Norm Lighthouse Bottle in Front Of Me Mark Gebert Jason Givens(P)
18 Art AFC Uncle Art Tom Menzel Tom Menzel(A)
19 Jade Goshen Lighthouse Jadeite mary stibbe Todd Stelzer
20 Ollie Mojo's Wildwings oligos Michael Nolan Jim Keller
21 Ziggy Sunrise Ziggy of Fairview SH Shane Kozal Shane Kozal(A)
22 Saige Rock River's Saige Of Canyon Rimm Frank Chianelli Jeff SCHWARTZ()
23 Dillon Rockhavens Tullamore Dew James Brueggemann Todd Stelzer(P)
24 Sis Hearthroch Family Ties Fred Musone Fred Musone(A)
25 Ellie FC AFC Melchris Whistlestop Rick Schneider Rick Schneider(A)
26 Calvin FC AFC Pinecroft's Lord Calvin Connie Wharton Jim Keller
27 Moxie Moxie Of Lighthouse Greg Miller Jason Givens(P)
28 Rebel Rebel Rouser of Rock River SH RUSS DAY Jeff SCHWARTZ()
29 Kota Whiskey Winds Minnkota Michelle Hanson Bill Boeckman
30 Sapphire FC AFC CFC Pheasant Feathers Black Sapphire of Marymont Seth Montler Jim Keller
31 Nick Doorcreek Saint Nick chuck nelson chuck nelson(A)/Todd Stelier
32 Fran AFC Sandbluffs Francine Mike Keough Mike Keough(A)
33 Dallas AFC Lower Creek Dallas SH Connie Kieckhefer Connie Kieckhefer
34 Tess Stonequoins Guardian Rick Schneider Rick Schneider(A)
35 Duke AFC Triple Ridges Duke of Bucc George&Arlene Reichert George Reichert




Puppy-AM Friday April 14, 2017 (12)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Solo Rockey's Solo Chuck Cloninger Jason Givens(P)
2 Hondo Whisky Rivers Hondo Merissa Ogden Todd Stelzer(P)
3 blaze upland meadows blaze patrick gilligan patrick gilligan(A)
4 Rogue Whisky Rivers Renegade Chaning Ogden Todd Stelzer(P)
5 Vern Sandbluffs Vernon Mike Keough Mike Keough(A)
6 Delaney Rockhaven's Little Lass James O'Keefe James O'Keefe(A)/Jason Givens
7 Bentley Lighthouse Classy Chassis Gunther and Barbara Boettcher Jason Givens
8 Rags Prairie Rose's King Ragnar Kevin Martineau Kevin Martineau(A)
9 Mick Mick Diamond's Ring of Roosters Elden Benters Elden Benters(A)
10 Chumly Blaha Pheasant Farm's Chumly Robert Blaha Todd Stelzer(P)
11 Oaklee Doorcreek's Khaleesi Greg & Deb Livingston Deb Livingston(A)
12 Gus Upland Meadows Alpine Angus Joe Eischen Joe Eischen(A)




FT Water Test-AM Friday April 14, 2017 (0)
no entries yet



Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday April 15, 2017 (34)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Ava Pheasant Feathers Canadian Breeze Jerry Barrett Jerry Barrett(A)
2 Deuce Stonequoins Over N Under Rick Schneider Rick Schneider(A)
3 Otto Rock River's Gemutlichkeit MH Lisa & Bob Schmeling Lisa Schmeling()
4 Brody Rockhaven's One of the Boys James O'Keefe James O'Keefe/Elaine Vanderslice(P)
5 Reo Comet's Oreo Dr. Francis Prock Brud Prock
6 Ella PrairieRose's Windriding Donella Rick Paquin Rick Paquin
7 Rumble AFC Doorcreek's Midnight Thunder Darrell Kurszewski Darrell Kurszewski(A)
8 Wyatt Salmy's Young Gun at Avonlea jack markowski jack markowski(A)
9 Razzle Treba's M&M Razzle Dazzle SH Mary Treba Mary Treba()
10 Coach R-Quest's Awcomonman Carroll Smith Deborah Salmons(A)
11 Dakota Northern Thunders Dakota Oyate Kevin Martineau Kevin Martineau(A)
12 Sully Z&Z's Little Monster Peter Zuleger Peter Zuleger(A)
13 Trip Leeds Ride The Wind Bob Merrill Bob Merrill(A)
14 Caera Rockhaven's Lady Caera James O'Keefe James O'Keefe(A)/Elaine Vanderslice
15 Dillon Rockhavens Tullamore Dew James Brueggemann Deborah Brueggemann/James Brueggemann
16 AB Heart Of Dixie Annabeth Kurt Gerlach Kurt Gerlach(A)
17 Bailey Lower Creek Bailey MH Connie Kieckhefer Connie Kieckhefer
18 Ava Stonequoins Starlett Rick Schneider Rick Schneider(A)
19 Fran AFC Sandbluffs Francine Mike Keough Mike Keough(A)
20 Daphne FC TP's Lil' Darlin' Daphne Paula Welsh Paula Welsh
21 Comet Comet of Westphal Dr. Francis Prock Brud Prock
22 Zeus PrairieRose's Litomysl Taranis Rick Paquin Rick Paquin
23 Annie Pheasant Feathers Annie Get Your Gun Darrell Kurszewski Darrell Kurszewski(A)
24 Keaghan Pinecroft's Keaghan of Rockhaven James O'Keefe James O'Keefe(A)/Elaine Vanderslice
25 Swirl Treba's M&M Swirl MH Mary Treba Mary Treba
26 Dolly AFC Simply Irresistible SH Deborah Salmons Deborah Salmons(A)
27 Ebbie Whisky Rivers Ebbie Greg & Deb Livingston Greg Livingston(A)
28 Tilly Bilotta's Fedele Cane Caccioa Tilly Brian Bilotta Brian Bilotta(A)
29 Dutch Lighthouse Wind Power Bob Merrill Bob Merrill(A)
30 Nick Doorcreek Saint Nick chuck nelson chuck nelson(A)
31 Gem Eagle Creek's Rare Find Jim Naber Jim Naber(A)
32 Ziggy Sunrise Ziggy of Fairview SH Shane Kozal Shane Kozal(A)
33 Cagney Dragon Rider's Cagney jesse sekey jesse sekey
34 Allie Z&Z's Wildwind Sleeper Chuck Cloninger Chuck Cloninger()




FT Water Test-AM Saturday April 15, 2017 (0)
no entries yet



2014 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy