Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Running Order

Central Wisconsin Sporting Spaniel Club - April 24, 2017

AKC

Monday April 24, 2017 (AM)(Event# : 2017614409)


Open All-Age-AM Monday April 24, 2017 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Hondo Whisky Rivers Hondo Merissa Ogden Todd Stelzer(P)
2 Web Creekbend's Webley of Finnegand Muir SH John Neubaum Jason Givens(P)
3 Pippy Coals Creek Practically Perfect Jason Saunders Jason Saunders(P)
4 Rebel Rebel Rouser of Rock River SH RUSS DAY Jeff Schwartz()
5 elsa cutaways up north all the time elsa Brad Schindler todd stelzer/Brad Schindler(P)
6 Norm Lighthouse Bottle in Front Of Me Mark Gebert Jason Givens(P)
7 Rumble AFC Doorcreek's Midnight Thunder Darrell Kurszewski Darrell Kurszewski(A)
8 Saige Rock River's Saige Of Canyon Rimm Frank Chianelli Jeff SCHWARTZ()
9 Dallas AFC Lower Creek Dallas SH Connie Kieckhefer Connie Kieckhefer
10 Moxie Moxie Of Lighthouse Greg Miller Jason Givens(P)
11 Toot Whisky Rivers Tulip Ann Stelzer Todd Stelzer(P)
12 Harper Rock River Harper Tom Harwood Jeff SCHWARTZ()
13 Trip Leeds Ride The Wind Bob Merrill Bob Merrill(A)
14 Josie Roxbury's Miss Josie Cassie Radl Jason Givens(P)
15 Dillon Rockhavens Tullamore Dew James Brueggemann Todd Stelzer(P)/James Brueggemann
16 Swirl Treba's M&M Swirl MH Mary Treba Jeff Schwartz(P)
17 Nick Doorcreek Saint Nick chuck nelson chuck nelson(A)/Todd Stelzer
18 Axl AFC Lighthouse Guns N Roses Mike Petrich Jason Givens(P)
19 Josie Pheasant Feathers Outlawed Josie Jason Saunders Jason Saunders(P)
20 Bay Rock River's on the Road Bayard JH SH Jeff SCHWARTZ Jeff SCHWARTZ()
21 Chumly Blaha Pheasant Farm's Chumly Robert Blaha Todd Stelzer(P)
22 Cagney Dragon Rider's Cagney jesse sekey jesse sekey
23 Annie Pheasant Feathers Annie Get Your Gun Darrell Kurszewski Darrell Kurszewski(A)
24 Ruby AFC Harvest Moon's Renegade Ruby Richard Radtke Richard Radtke(A)
25 Wyatt Harvest Moon Gunslinger Wyatt CGC JH Karen Larson TODD STELZER(P)
26 Rollie AFC Lower Creek Closer CD MH Roger Wilson Roger Wilson(A)
27 Clancy AFC Warrener's Short-Eared Owl Bob Merrill Bob Merrill(A)
28 Cate FC-AFC Melchris Advocate Don Brunn Don Brunn(A)
29 Bailey Lower Creek Bailey MH Connie Kieckhefer Connie Kieckhefer
30 Fran AFC Sandbluffs Francine Mike Keough Mike Keough(A)




Puppy-AM Monday April 24, 2017 (7)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Vern Sandbluffs Vernon Mike Keough Mike Keough(A)
2 Rogue Whisky Rivers Renegade Chaning Ogden Todd Stelzer(P)
3 Pearl JG Meg's Little Put 'em Up Pearl Aaron Moore Aaron Moore
4 Chumly Blaha Pheasant Farm's Chumly Robert Blaha Todd Stelzer(P)
5 Bentley Lighthouse Classy Chassis Gunther and Barbara Boettcher Jason Givens
6 Hondo Whisky Rivers Hondo Merissa Ogden Todd Stelzer(P)
7 Colt Whisky River Guns On The Table Roger Wilson Roger Wilson(A)




FT Water Test-AM Monday April 24, 2017 (1)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Ruby AFC Harvest Moon's Renegade Ruby Richard Radtke Richard Radtke(A)




2014 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy