Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Central Wisconsin Cocker Spaniel Field Trial September 7 & 8, 2019

AKC

Saturday September 7, 2019 (AM)(Event# : 2019614404)
AND
Sunday September 8, 2019 (AM)(Event# : 2019614405)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,
Please Click Here - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 7, 2019 (26)
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Darby Schwartz
3 Carlos Mommaerts/Naylor
5 Cada Dartt
7 Churro Britton/Murray
9 Clay Schwartz
11 Tank Mommaerts/Naylor
13 Cody Lucas
15 Toots Dartt
17 Clea Schwartz
19 Auggie Mayer/Schwartz
21 Spiff Britton/Murray
23 Evalyn Schwartz
25 Thorn Edstrom
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Frost Givens
4 Breeze Horak
6 Raven Collins
8 Bailey Givens
10 Hopper Wiley
12 Indy Horak/Stunkard
14 Finley Kriegl/Schinderle
16 Ginger Givens
18 Winchester Dahlk
20 Eddie Wiley
22 Gandy Horak
24 Tod Givens
26 Caya Barto




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday September 7, 2019 (16)
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Briar Takmajian
3 Churro Britton
5 Mattie Mayer
7 Wren Harris
9 Raven Naylor/Mommaerts
11 Sage Takmajian
13 Spiff Britton
15 Dude Worsham
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Nel Schinderle/Schinderle
4 Cairo Strohl
6 Blondie Ramacier
8 Chloe Schinderle/Kriegl
10 Cedric Wiley
12 Oakley Kriegl/Schinderle
14 Spark Schinderle/Schinderle
16 Sunny Nelson




Puppy-AM Saturday September 7, 2019 (3)
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Sadie Horak
2 Thor Wiley
3 Ryder Givens




Open All-Age-AM Sunday September 8, 2019 (28)
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Bailey Givens
3 Frost Givens
5 Eddie Wiley
7 Tulip Zank
9 Rocky Horak
11 Thorn Edstrom
13 Ryder Givens
15 Ginger Givens
17 Finley Kriegl/Schinderle
19 Hopper Wiley
21 Raven Collins
23 Tod Givens
25 Indy Horak/Stunkard
27 Winchester Dahlk
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Darby Schwartz
4 Auggie Mayer/Schwartz
6 Cada Dartt
8 Spiff Britton/Murray
10 Evalyn Schwartz
12 Fire Mommaerts/Naylor
14 Nikki Steele
16 Lockie Dartt
18 Clay Schwartz
20 Churro Britton/Murray
22 Carlos Mommaerts/Naylor
24 Caya Barto
26 Clea Schwartz
28 Tangle Steele




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday September 8, 2019 (17)
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Spark Schinderle/Schinderle
3 Oakley Kriegl/Schinderle
5 Dude Worsham
7 Wren Harris
9 Chloe Schinderle/Kriegl
11 Buster Miller
13 Blondie Ramacier
15 Nel Schinderle/Schinderle
17 Mattie Mayer/Schwartz
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Boom Horak
4 Spiff Britton
6 Cairo Strohl
8 Cedric Wiley
10 Sunny Nelson
12 Maple Zank
14 Churro Britton
16 Raven Naylor/Mommaerts








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy