Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Patriot Sporting Spaniel Club's COCKER Field Trial

AKC

Saturday September 25, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021513504)
AND
Sunday September 26, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021513505)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 25, 2021 (28)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Pete FC Winridge's Thunder Storm Harold Wilmerding Harold Wilmerding(A)
2 Robbie Triple Ridges Master Robinson Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
3 Winnie FC Rosebriars Little Rumble Ted and Linda McCue Ted McCue(P)
4 Ripples FC Fallen Wing’s Calm Waters Rumi Schroeder/Michael Schroeder Ralph Botti(P)
5 Skerry FC Hawthorne Cherokee John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)
6 Edi Breckmarsh Lora Danielle Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
7 Daisy FC Hawthorne Lakota Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A)
8 Leo Skalkaho’s Comanchero Keith Meissner Keith Meissner(A)
9 Bella Torne Brook's Iron Maiden Jack Glinsky Jack Glinsky(A)
10 Dash Oahe Dash Mark Freemyer Ralph Botti(P)
11 Raggy Rosebriar Riga Ted McCue Edward McCue(P)
12 Toula FC Fallen Wings Toula SH Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P)
13 Bell Birkrein Spica JH Sarah Foster Sarah Foster(A)
14 Posie Craiwarn Dory Sonny Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
15 Scarlet FC Hawthorne Apache Spencer Friedman Andrew Flores(P)
16 Bree FC Thorn Apple Breeze Chris Gudroe Chris Gudroe(A)
17 Patch Trendsetters Mr Patch James Mayo James Mayo(A)
18 Badger Pleasant Valley's Badger Harold Wilmerding Ralph Botti(P)
19 Hawkeye Fallen Wings Hawkeye Dunn Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P)
20 Brandy Triple Ridges Brandy Alexander Roy Hart Ralph Botti(P)
21 Max FC Clarburgh Ben Patrick Keliher Patrick Keliher(A)
22 Prune Ynysycoed Dancer Lindsey Whinghter Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
23 Cruz AFC Stonewalker to Margaritaville Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A)
24 Bull Sankhenak Mamba Chad Chaumont Chad Chaumont(A)
25 Rooster FC Hawthorne Comanche John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)
26 Joy FC Triple Ridges Little Minnie Joy Tammy & Chip Pfeiffer Ralph Botti(P)
27 Brunie FC Moreven Brunie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
28 Sandy FC Fallen Wings Cassandra of Triple Ridges Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)




Puppy-AM Saturday September 25, 2021 (1)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Rosie Triple Ridge’s Roseate Tern Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P)




Open All-Age-AM Sunday September 26, 2021 (28)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Brandy Triple Ridges Brandy Alexander Roy Hart Ralph Botti(P)
2 Brunie FC Moreven Brunie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
3 Sandy FC Fallen Wings Cassandra of Triple Ridges Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
4 Posie Craiwarn Dory Sonny Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
5 Bishop FC Hawthorne's Bishop of Avalon SH Sarah Foster Sarah Foster(A)
6 Scarlet FC Hawthorne Apache Spencer Friedman Andrew Flores(P)
7 Bull Sankhenak Mamba Chad Chaumont Chad Chaumont(A)
8 Daisy FC Hawthorne Lakota Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A)
9 Joy FC Triple Ridges Little Minnie Joy Tammy & Chip Pfeiffer Ralph Botti(P)
10 Raggy Rosebriar Riga Ted McCue Edward McCue(P)
11 Robbie Triple Ridges Master Robinson Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
12 Max FC Clarburgh Ben Patrick Keliher Patrick Keliher(A)
13 Bella Torne Brook's Iron Maiden Jack Glinsky Jack Glinsky(A)
14 Skerry FC Hawthorne Cherokee John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)
15 Dash Oahe Dash Mark Freemyer Ralph Botti(P)
16 Edi Breckmarsh Lora Danielle Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
17 Ripples FC Fallen Wing’s Calm Waters Rumi Schroeder/Michael Schroeder Ralph Botti(P)
18 Hawkeye Fallen Wings Hawkeye Dunn Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P)
19 Jed Triple Ridges Hillbilly in the Puckerbrush Vern Knapp Vern Knapp(A)
20 Bree FC Thorn Apple Breeze Chris Gudroe Chris Gudroe(A)
21 Pete FC Winridge's Thunder Storm Harold Wilmerding Harold Wilmerding(A)
22 Cruz AFC Stonewalker to Margaritaville Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A)
23 Toula FC Fallen Wings Toula SH Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P)
24 Rooster FC Hawthorne Comanche John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)
25 Badger Pleasant Valley's Badger Harold Wilmerding Ralph Botti(P)
26 Winnie FC Rosebriars Little Rumble Ted and Linda McCue Ted McCue(P)
27 Leo Skalkaho’s Comanchero Keith Meissner Keith Meissner(A)
28 Prune Ynysycoed Dancer Lindsey Whinghter Sonny Kilfoyle(P)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy