Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Willow Lake Sportsman Club & Lodge

APLA

Saturday June 4, 2016 (AM)
AND
Sunday June 5, 2016 (AM)


Master-AM Saturday June 4, 2016 (10)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Eli 3.5X GMPR HRCH Rick's Rooster Smasher of DRL SH Richard McCullough Richard McCullough
2 Breeze 2.5X GMPR HRCH Bearpoint's They Call Me The Breeze SH Richard McCullough Richard McCullough
3 Gracie APR HR Breeze's Little Yellow Gracie of RVK JH Richard McCullough Richard McCullough
4 Jake 3X GMPR Bud's Jake Radar Points South Bud Abbott Richard McCullough/Bud Abbott
5 Pearl APR BPKs Ruby's Red Gem Dave Elbert Dave Elbert/Ryan Pasman
6 Dreke MPR HRCH Nelson's Tungsten Drekar R Wingman Hans Nelson Hans Nelson/Nick Moe
7 Jake MPR HR Greenwing's Rise of Kenai's Phoenix David Lloyd Dale Swiderski
8 Grizzly APR HR UH Frogvilles little grizzly bear Kyle Wildschut Kyle Wildschut
9 Ollie Greenwings's Ollie Olly Oxen Free Douglas Perenchio Douglas Perenchio
10 Tag MPR Stealth Points Backwoods Tailgater Shannon Smith Dale Swiderski




Advanced-AM Saturday June 4, 2016 (1)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Elvira CPR RebelYell's Elvira Mistress of Woodlands Mark Rozum Mark Rozum




Certification-AM Saturday June 4, 2016 (11)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Max Radar's Grand Lake Max Curt Williams Curt Williams
2 Vika SHR Wingmans White Lightnin Moonshine of GWK Hans Nelson Hans Nelson/Nick Moe
3 Dixie BPKs Dixie In My Heart Dave Elbert Dave Elbert/Ryan Pasman
4 Jackson Sauk Rivers Action Jackson Josh Fisher Josh Fisher
5 Betty SHR Killbuck Creek Black Betty Jim Brown Jim Brown
6 Kye RWR Pretty Boy Kye Lorena Bassett Rick Bassett
7 BENNY BENNY MORRIS HUNTER Vincent Morris Vincent Morris
8 Lucy BPKs Fox on the Luce Dave Elbert Dave Elbert/Ryan Pasman
9 Bo Iowa Pointing Labs Beauregard Thomas Tagli Thomas Tagli/Shelly Tagli
10 Gwen Gwenevere Queen of Camelot Greg Nign Greg Nign
11 Kree Kate's Lil ' Kreeter Ryan Pasman Ryan Pasman




Master-AM Sunday June 5, 2016 (9)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Gracie APR HR Breeze's Little Yellow Gracie of RVK JH Richard McCullough Richard McCullough
2 Grizzly APR HR UH Frogvilles little grizzly bear Kyle Wildschut Kyle Wildschut
3 Jake MPR HR Greenwing's Rise of Kenai's Phoenix David Lloyd Dale Swiderski
4 Breeze 2.5X GMPR HRCH Bearpoint's They Call Me The Breeze SH Richard McCullough Richard McCullough
5 Pearl APR BPKs Ruby's Red Gem Dave Elbert Dave Elbert/Ryan Pasman
6 Annie MPR HR Greenwing's Annie Oakley David Lloyd David Lloyd
7 Jake 3X GMPR Bud's Jake Radar Points South Bud Abbott Richard McCullough/Bud Abbott
8 Tag MPR Stealth Points Backwoods Tailgater Shannon Smith Dale Swiderski
9 Dreke MPR HRCH Nelson's Tungsten Drekar R Wingman Hans Nelson Hans Nelson/Nick Moe




Advanced-AM Sunday June 5, 2016 (1)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Jackson Sauk Rivers Action Jackson Josh Fisher Josh Fisher




Certification-AM Sunday June 5, 2016 (0)
no entries yet



2014 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy