Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Pilot Grove Township Park

APLA

Friday April 28, 2017 (AM)
AND
Saturday April 29, 2017 (AM)
AND
Sunday April 30, 2017 (AM)


Certification-AM Friday April 28, 2017 (15)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Suri 3 Ring Cynosura Josh Cochran Mike Letteau
2 Elley HPK's Miss Ellery Jusitn McGill Jusitn McGill
3 Bali Bali Bean Griffin Brent Griffin Mike Lettau
4 Elsa HPK's Let it Go Jusitn McGill Jusitn McGill
5 Andi 3 Ring Andromeda Josh Cochran Mike Letteau
6 Snowy HPK's Baby its Cold Outside Jusitn McGill Jusitn McGill
7 Thunder Blackjack's Mighty Hot Thunder Jeff Ports Mike Letteau
8 Onyx HPK's Back In Black Jusitn McGill Jusitn McGill
9 Cam Blacks Cam Hunter Scott Black Mike Letter
10 Sugar HPK's Sugar Smack Jusitn McGill Jusitn McGill
11 Zeke Blacks Zeke Lighting Scott Black Mike Lettau
12 Georgia HPK's Georgia on My Mind Jusitn McGill Jusitn McGill
13 Jazz Lanoue's Smokin Hot Jazzy Girl Kevin Lanoue Mike Lettau
14 Camo BAIER'S PRAIRIE DISGUISE Troy Callanan Troy Callanan
15 Stoney Poore Farms Hailstorm larry poore Mike Lettau




Master-AM Saturday April 29, 2017 (11)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Scout APR TGK's Talisker Rebel Scout Bart Bellamy Mike Lettau
2 Zuma Baier's Mighty Paw Patrol Zuma Fritz Baier Fritz Baier
3 Rosie CPR Sweet Whislin Heritage Rose Mackenzie Minden Mike Lettau
4 Kody Duckwing Red Kodiak IPL Tim Galeazzi Tim Galeazzi/Jay Galeazzi
5 Stella Ravin's Blackjack Stella Bella Jeff Ports Mike Letteau
6 Tank CPR Sweet Whislin Southern Tank Mackayla Minden Jason Minden
7 Teddy 1.5X GMPR Tiger Mtn's Edward Bear SH Jeffrey Bloss Mike Lettau
8 CHAMP CPR MARTIN'S RISKY STORMIN TROOPER MH Doug Martin Doug Martin
9 HANK TGK'S THE CAPTN'S BLEU ALE Justin Kurtzer MIKE LATTEAU
10 Abe 2.5X GMPR TDK's Honest Abe SH Steve Silbernagel Andy Schoeberl
11 Remi 2X GMPR Lanoue's Little Miss 410 Remington SH Kevin Lanoue Mike Lettau




Advanced-AM Saturday April 29, 2017 (5)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Kye CPR RWR Pretty Boy Kye Lorena Bassett Rick Bassett
2 Crixus Crixus Ken's Kenneth Bertsch Josh Krull/Kim Krull
3 Diesel CPR Wing Magic's Coal Roller Andy Schoeberl Andy Schoeberl
4 Charlee CPR Prairie Pts. Across The Border Ms. Charlee Dave Macek Dave Macek/Mitchell Macek
5 CHIPPER CPR GADEKEN'S BOSCOE BOY CHIPPER JH Jessica Gadeken Josh Krull/Kim Krull




Certification-AM Saturday April 29, 2017 (25)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Virdie Burlingames Birdie Virdie Todd Bex Todd Bex
2 Annie HIgh Calibers Little Miss Sure Shot Cheyenne Linne & Tate Glaus Andy Schoeberl
3 Boudreaux Moe's Handsome Boudreaux Jason Moe Jason Moe
4 Annie Diamond K's Annie Get Your Gun Kim Krull Josh Krull/Kim Krull
5 River The Rivers Edge Of SLR Jason King Andy Schoeberl
6 Dakota Dakota of Bak's Pointing Labs Tim Bak Russ Fadling
7 Dan HPK's Lt. Dan Thundercloud JH Scott Duerring Scott Duerring
8 Remi Iowa Pointing Labs Smith's Remi Tom Smith Josh Krull/Kim Krull
9 Rockz Rockz Get UR Gun Brad & Shelly White Andy Schoeberl
10 Moose GRHRCH Mississippi Mayhem MH Cindy Wollmann Lance Wollmann
11 GAUGE DIAMOND K'S MAGNUM TWELVE GAUGE Kim Krull Josh Krull/Kim Krull
12 Ryker Wilkman's High Caliber Ryker Mike Wilke Andy Schoeberl
13 Cash Lone Tree's Pocket Full of Change Rhenee Fadling Russ Fadling
14 Huey Huey XVII Gary Vandenberg Andy Schoeberl
15 Wilson Diamond K's Hidy-Ho Neighbor Kim Krull Josh Krull/Kim Krull
16 Gauge Sandman's Golden Buddy Gene Sander Andy Schoeberl
17 Jazzy Iowa Pointing Labs Jazzy Tim Galeazzi Tim Galeazzi/Jay Galeazzi
18 Spoo Spoo High Caliber Red Rooster Joe Weeks Andy Schoeberl
19 Bonnie Diamond K's Little Miss Parker Joshua Krull Josh Krull/Kim Krull
20 Tilly Yankee Ridge Matilda Delwin Wilmot Delwin Wilmot
21 MAX SLR SLIDERS BLACK MAX Greg Ennis Andy Schoeberl
22 Teal TM's Hot Spot For Teal TAYLEE MOUA TAYLEE MOUA
23 Jake Wing Magic's Sante Fe Jake MH Lance Flowers Andy Schoeberl
24 Sadie Cornstalker's Lady Sadie Lyle Schut Lyle Schut
25 TESS THE CPTN'S SHADOW OF SLR Greg Ennis Andy Schoeberl




Master-AM Sunday April 30, 2017 (12)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 CHAMP CPR MARTIN'S RISKY STORMIN TROOPER MH Doug Martin Doug Martin
2 Teddy 1.5X GMPR Tiger Mtn's Edward Bear SH Jeffrey Bloss Mike Lettau
3 Moose GRHRCH Mississippi Mayhem MH Cindy Wollmann Lance Wollmann
4 Remi 2X GMPR Lanoue's Little Miss 410 Remington SH Kevin Lanoue Mike Lettau
5 Abe 2.5X GMPR TDK's Honest Abe SH Steve Silbernagel Andy Schoeberl
6 Rosie CPR Sweet Whislin Heritage Rose Mackenzie Minden Mike Lettau
7 Tank CPR Sweet Whislin Southern Tank Mackayla Minden Jason Minden
8 Stella Ravin's Blackjack Stella Bella Jeff Ports Mike Letteau
9 MAX SLR SLIDERS BLACK MAX Greg Ennis Andy Schoeberl
10 HANK TGK'S THE CAPTN'S BLEU ALE Justin Kurtzer MIKE LATTEAU
11 Scout APR TGK's Talisker Rebel Scout Bart Bellamy Mike Lettau
12 Thunder Blackjack's Mighty Hot Thunder Jeff Ports Mike Letteau




Advanced-AM Sunday April 30, 2017 (0)
no entries yet



Certification-AM Sunday April 30, 2017 (1)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Dan HPK's Lt. Dan Thundercloud JH Scott Duerring Scott Duerring




2014 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy