Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Ravensway HRC 2019 Spring Hunt

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday March 2, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday March 3, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday March 2, 2019 (58)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Jackson GRHRCH UH Affirmative Action Jackson Boudin MH Greg Yancey Greg Yancey
A - 2 Tex HRCH Tobler's Tex SH William Tobler William Tobler
A - 3 Max HR Fowl Mouth Max Shane Nowell Shane Nowell
A - 4 Max HRCH Maximum Explosion Blue Shadow Michael Wheeler Michael Wheeler
A - 5 June HR Cash's Little Lady Junebug Chris Barczak Chris Barczak
A - 6 Bentley HR Darktimber Bentley JH Teresa Randall Gerald Randall
A - 7 Reina HR Reina De La Sombra Azul Michael Wheeler Michael Wheeler
A - 8 Timber HR Vardeman’s East Texas Timber Rattler Trenton Vardeman Trenton Vardeman
A - 9 Flame HR Huntmasters Fire in the Hole Katheen Roll Kathleen Roll
A - 10 Slick HRCH UH Baytown's Smooth As Glass Robert Hines Robert Hines
A - 11 Georgia CHISHOLM TRAIL GIT-R-DONE Toby Chism GREG McGUFFIN
A - 12 Nugget HR Huntmasters 24 Carat Gold Kathleen Roll Kathleen Roll
A - 13 Murphy HR Keels Judge Murphy Sensation jacob shaffer jacob shaffer
A - 14 Zeke HR Rod's RP Quick Step Zeke Rodney Zielke Rodney Zielke
A - 15 Harley HRCH Hand-it-over Harley Dog Don Easterwood Jr Don Easterwood Jr
A - 16 Hays HR Rains County Lean Birddog Hays Jeremy Slemmons Jeremy Slemmons
A - 17 SNIPER HR TWIN RIVERS BEYOND THE CALL OF DUTY JH SHANE CAMERON Michael Nutter
A - 18 Trigger Dudes Outlaw Country Wingman MH Tom Cheatham Tom Cheatham
A - 19 Scoop HR Lone Oak's Big Dipper SH Kevin McDonald Kevin McDonald
A - 20 DOC HRCH DOC CURES THE BRAZOS BLUES Carson & Kristen Machen Chris Eldridge
A - 21 Tank HRCH Marsh Dogs Tank Denise Ferguson Denise Ferguson
A - 22 GRIFFEY HRCH HC’s Little Junior Field Warrior ROBERT YARBOROUGH MARK STRICKLAND
A - 23 Fancy HRCH SUMMIT'S HOMETOWN GIRL Bruce Carter Chris Eldridge
A - 24 JoJo HR Castile Creek's Bad Mama Jama Dennis Jones Denise Ferguson
A - 25 Max HR Marsh Dogs Mad Max Dennis Jones Mark Strickland
A - 26 Ziva BIRDROOLS CRAZY GOLDEN STAR Nicole & Jeremy Michels Chris Eldridge
A - 27 Hemi HR Ferguson's Favorite Hemi Denise Ferguson Denise Ferguson
A - 28 Gator HR Marsh Dogs Double Shot of Whiskey Mark Strickland Mark Strickland
 
B - 1 Tug GRHRCH S&S Rtvr's Yankin' My Chain MH Sherri Fischer & Shawn Sinnaeve Shawn Sinnaeve
B - 2 GRIP GRHRCHX4 UH Thistle Rocks Get A Grip QA2 MH35 BN WCX*** Katie Brouillette Katie Brouillette
B - 3 E-MA HRCH Layna's Ema Sabe Chris Pratka Chris Pratka
B - 4 Scout HR Candle woods American Scout Ron Koch Shawn Sinnaeve
B - 5 DJANGO HRCH Thunderstruck Django Unchained MH30 WCX** Katie Brouillette Katie Brouillette
B - 6 Bodie Dark Timbers Gunsmoke and Jazz MH Amber Everett Amber Everett
B - 7 Hope HR Lewis landing high hope Chris Lewis Shawn Sinnaeve
B - 8 Rossi HRCH Flying V's Supreme Diva Steve Jefferies Steve Jefferies
B - 9 Rylee Castile Creeks Ms All Riled Up Amber Everett Amber Everett
B - 10 Bella HRCH Isabella of east branch farms Tim Nice Shawn Sinnaeve
B - 11 Bailey HRCH Flying V's Bailey Prarie Kid Steve Jefferies Steve Jefferies
B - 12 Emma HR Themma Some Sweet Buns Jason Hall Jason Hall
B - 13 May S&S Mayham after the storm Rusty Wismer Shawn Sinnaeve
B - 14 Ammo HR Flying V's Rio Blue Steel Steve Jefferies Steve Jefferies
B - 15 Deacon HR Father Wade's Deacon SH Jeremiah Biggs Jason Hall
B - 16 Doc S&S Retrievers I’ll be your Huckleberry Shawn Sinnaeve Shawn Sinnaeve
B - 17 Princess Ronnie's Princess Ronald Rogers Steve Jefferies
B - 18 Fuzz SHR Xanadu Bigbaydogs Sunrise Red Rage JH Patrick Cumiskey Patrick Cumiskey
B - 19 Jax Jax   Shawn Sinnaeve
B - 20 Callie HRCH Watermark's Wild Callie Coby Frankum Coby Frankum
B - 21 Gumbeaux Legendary Roux's best Gumbeaux JH Chris George Jason Hall
B - 22 Sam HR General Sams Matagorda Bay Bum JH Patrick Cumiskey Patrick Cumiskey
B - 23 Lily HRCH Bonnie Lass' Challenge of Belvedere Daniel Sebesta Daniel Sebesta
B - 24 Gunner HRCH Vaughns Hell On Wheels Gunner Rex Westbrook Rex Westbrook
B - 25 Sis HR Bigbaydogs All American Girl JH Patrick Cumiskey Patrick Cumiskey
B - 26 Gander HR RHK Drake's Take A Gander JH michael whisenhunt Randy McBrayer
B - 27 Ozzy HRCH Westbrooks Drivin A Crazy Train Rex Westbrook Rex Westbrook
B - 28 Tigger HR Bigbaydogs April Fool's Folly JH Patrick Cumiskey Patrick Cumiskey
B - 29 Sadie HR Mccormicks Awsome Sadie Steve McCormick Steve McCormick
B - 30 Penny HRCH Penny of Belvedere Daniel Sebesta Daniel Sebesta




Seasoned-AM Saturday March 2, 2019 (36)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 River Simons' Run Miss. River Run Kathy L Simons  Chris Eldridge
2 Mada Crow Creeks Mada in The Shade Amber Lucas Amber Lucas
3 Adie Addi Lon Hayes Chris Eldridge
4 Turtle Lucas’ Slow And Steady Amber Lucas Amber Lucas
5 Jasmine Jasmine   Shawn Sinnaeve
6 Dixie Dixie's Heart of the South Drew Doerge Randy Mcbrayer
7 Maggie Fowl Mouth Maggie Jeannie Nowell Shane Nowell
8 Molly Matej’s Dutchess Molly May Andrew Matej Randy McBrayer
9 Buzz No Limit's High N' Tight Christie Perkins Christie Perkins
10 BLU LANES'S DOUBLE DOWN BLU Jarrod Bateman Randy McBrayer
11 Addie SHR dirty bays little miss addie Randall Harris randall harris
12 Captain Spring Hill's Captain Gunner JH Eddie Hoek Eddie Hoek
13 Gin Marsh Dogs Sloe Gin Fizz Mark Strickland Mark Strickland
14 Hannah Spring Hill's Big Creek Hannah JH Richard Fife Richard Fife
15 Brie Brie Big Cheese Roberts Kevin Roberts Mark Strickland
16 Daisy Spring Hill's Cajun Magic Daisy JH Richard Fife Richard Fife
17 Muffy Hilltop's Muffy Blackhawks Jerry Hill Jerry Hill
18 Reed Vardeman's Journey to East Texas Aley Vardeman Aley Vardeman
19 Dee Millercreek's Dancing Waterfowl Heart of Glass JH Jo Epperson Jo Epperson
20 ANNIE TWIN RIVERS HELL-ON HEELS JH Michael Nutter Michael Nutter
21 Doc TWEEDSHOT GUNSLINGER DOC Lane Grant BRITNEY GRANT
22 Luxy ASTRAGLEN LUXY Lane Grant Lane Grant
23 Chief Thompsons Bottom Big Chief JH Grant Fish Michael Nutter
24 Remi Katian's Little Remi Rocket Cody Durio Cody Durio
25 Jake SHR Lucky Scout's Run and Gun Casey Futch Casey Futch
26 Roxy Roxy Rodney Poldrack Rodney Poldrack
27 Juice Westbrook's Power Surge JH Donna Westbrook Donna Westbrook
28 Kona Huntmasters Morning Brew Kathleen Roll Kathleen Roll
29 Josie SHR Hartlands Northern Lights Josie Pamela Norris Pamela Norris
30 Duke HR Knightlingers Blazing Duke JH Tiffany Kennedy Terry Kennedy
31 Pearl SHR Stole A King's Ransom JH Kevin McDonald Kevin McDonald
32 PEARL MARSH DOGS IT AINT THE WHISKEY ROBERT YARBOROUGH MARK STRICKLAND
33 Rou SHR 3 FROGS ROUGAROU Thomas Pantin Thomas Pantin
34 Xena Wicked bayou angel warrior hector hernandez hector hernandez
35 Welker SHR Stellar’s welker langdon Joseph Langdon Joseph Langdon
36 Jessie Chisholm Trail Miss November Jeter Toby Chism Gregg McGuffin




Started-AM Saturday March 2, 2019 (33)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Oakley KRs WILD&LOADED PRINCES OAKLEY Katy Chambers Randy McBrayer
2 Doc Doubleplay's Doc Holliday "Say When" Austin Rygaard Mark Strickland
3 Gracie Denny’s saving grace Dennis Companion Randy McBrayer
4 Remi Remington Red Sage Steven Dishongh Denise Ferguson
5 BEANS BIGBAYDOGS BETTY'S BADASSITUDE TAMMY CUMISKEY PATRICK CUMISKEY
6 Bonnie Perryman’s Fastest Girl In Town Derrick Perryman Derrick Perryman
7 Shiner Topbrass Thomas' Shining Star David Peterson David Peterson
8 Doc Perryman’s I’ll Be Your Huckleberry Derrick Perryman Derrick Perryman
9 Maggie Blum's Iron Maiden Maggie JOHN BLUM JOHN BLUM
10 Blade CRR's Cutting through the reeds Stephen Ratcliff Derrick Perryman
11 Crosby CROSBYTHAT'SWUTI'MTALK'N'BOUT Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson
12 Max Tyler's Mad Max Perry Tyler Perry Tyler
13 Belle Baxter's Liberty Belle Jason Baxter Jason Baxter
14 Mojo Mojo Tyler Cole Tyler Perry Tyler
15 Teal Jim Ned Creek's Hues of Blue Joel Wallace Joel Wallace
16 Scout Red Rider Shoot Your Eye Out Mark Gates Mark Gates
17 Ruby Dixieland's Ruby Red Kim Warren Timothy Waggoner
18 Tucker Tucker Timber Smoke Scott Skelton Scott Skelton
19 Tyler Dixieland's Tyler Rose Kim Warren Timothy Waggoner
20 Goose Gibson's Double A The Need For Speed Brody Gibson Brody Gibson
21 Dozer Timber Ridge's Dozing in the Marsh Ronnie Germany Randall Harris
22 Limit Roux Another Duck Limit Earl Rigsby Earl Rigsby
23 Ace Knightlingers Flying Ace Terry Kennedy Terry Kennedy
24 Grace Knightlingers Amazing Grace Christle Kennedy Christle Kennedy
25 Woodrow 5H's Shaw Boy Woodrow Josh Hinshaw Josh Hinshaw
26 Arya Avery's Zoso Arya Dana Williams Dana Williams
27 Cooper Dustbucket Cooper SwmTilUDrown Shelley Hines Shelley Hines
28 E Olde Oaks Emma Lou Amy Smith Amber Lucas
29 Timber Caney River's Muddy Bottoms Mitchell Gentry Mitchell Gentry
30 Maggie OGF Maggie Tilton Steed Smith Amber Lucas
31 ELVIRA Caney River's OOM POPPA MOW MOW Mitchell Gentry Mitchell Gentry
32 Lane McKavett's Red Lane Knockout Steven Dishongh Mark Strickland
33 Gauge AO'S DOUBLE BARREL TWELVE GAUGE Aurelio Ortiz Aurelio Ortiz




Finished-AM Sunday March 3, 2019 (59)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Jackson GRHRCH UH Affirmative Action Jackson Boudin MH Greg Yancey Greg Yancey
A - 2 Tex HRCH Tobler's Tex SH William Tobler William Tobler
A - 3 Max HR Fowl Mouth Max Shane Nowell Shane Nowell
A - 4 Max HRCH Maximum Explosion Blue Shadow Michael Wheeler Michael Wheeler
A - 5 June HR Cash's Little Lady Junebug Chris Barczak Chris Barczak
A - 6 Bentley HR Darktimber Bentley JH Teresa Randall Gerald Randall
A - 7 Reina HR Reina De La Sombra Azul Michael Wheeler Michael Wheeler
A - 8 Jessie Chisholm Trail Miss November Jeter Toby Chism Gregg McGuffin
A - 9 Flame HR Huntmasters Fire in the Hole Katheen Roll Kathleen Roll
A - 10 Slick HRCH UH Baytown's Smooth As Glass Robert Hines Robert Hines
A - 11 Georgia CHISHOLM TRAIL GIT-R-DONE Toby Chism GREG McGUFFIN
A - 12 Nugget HR Huntmasters 24 Carat Gold Kathleen Roll Kathleen Roll
A - 13 Murphy HR Keels Judge Murphy Sensation jacob shaffer jacob shaffer
A - 14 Zeke HR Rod's RP Quick Step Zeke Rodney Zielke Rodney Zielke
A - 15 Roux Roux-Ga-Roux Hopkins Henry Hopkins Henry Hopkins
A - 16 Hays HR Rains County Lean Birddog Hays Jeremy Slemmons Jeremy Slemmons
A - 17 SNIPER HR TWIN RIVERS BEYOND THE CALL OF DUTY JH SHANE CAMERON Michael Nutter
A - 18 Trigger Dudes Outlaw Country Wingman MH Tom Cheatham Tom Cheatham
A - 19 Scoop HR Lone Oak's Big Dipper SH Kevin McDonald Kevin McDonald
A - 20 DOC HRCH DOC CURES THE BRAZOS BLUES Carson & Kristen Machen Chris Eldridge
A - 21 Tank HRCH Marsh Dogs Tank Denise Ferguson Denise Ferguson
A - 22 GRIFFEY HRCH HC’s Little Junior Field Warrior ROBERT YARBOROUGH MARK STRICKLAND
A - 23 Fancy HRCH SUMMIT'S HOMETOWN GIRL Bruce Carter Chris Eldridge
A - 24 JoJo HR Castile Creek's Bad Mama Jama Dennis Jones Denise Ferguson
A - 25 Max HR Marsh Dogs Mad Max Dennis Jones Mark Strickland
A - 26 Ziva BIRDROOLS CRAZY GOLDEN STAR Nicole & Jeremy Michels Chris Eldridge
A - 27 Hemi HR Ferguson's Favorite Hemi Denise Ferguson Denise Ferguson
A - 28 Gator HR Marsh Dogs Double Shot of Whiskey Mark Strickland Mark Strickland
A - 29 Xena Wicked bayou angel warrior hector hernandez hector hernandez
 
B - 1 Tug GRHRCH S&S Rtvr's Yankin' My Chain MH Sherri Fischer & Shawn Sinnaeve Shawn Sinnaeve
B - 2 GRIP GRHRCHX4 UH Thistle Rocks Get A Grip QA2 MH35 BN WCX*** Katie Brouillette Katie Brouillette
B - 3 E-MA HRCH Layna's Ema Sabe Chris Pratka Chris Pratka
B - 4 Scout HR Candle woods American Scout Ron Koch Shawn Sinnaeve
B - 5 DJANGO HRCH Thunderstruck Django Unchained MH30 WCX** Katie Brouillette Katie Brouillette
B - 6 Bodie Dark Timbers Gunsmoke and Jazz MH Amber Everett Amber Everett
B - 7 Hope HR Lewis landing high hope Chris Lewis Shawn Sinnaeve
B - 8 Rossi HRCH Flying V's Supreme Diva Steve Jefferies Steve Jefferies
B - 9 Rylee Castile Creeks Ms All Riled Up Amber Everett Amber Everett
B - 10 Bella HRCH Isabella of east branch farms Tim Nice Shawn Sinnaeve
B - 11 Bailey HRCH Flying V's Bailey Prarie Kid Steve Jefferies Steve Jefferies
B - 12 Emma HR Themma Some Sweet Buns Jason Hall Jason Hall
B - 13 May S&S Mayham after the storm Rusty Wismer Shawn Sinnaeve
B - 14 Ammo HR Flying V's Rio Blue Steel Steve Jefferies Steve Jefferies
B - 15 Deacon HR Father Wade's Deacon SH Jeremiah Biggs Jason Hall
B - 16 Doc S&S Retrievers I’ll be your Huckleberry Shawn Sinnaeve Shawn Sinnaeve
B - 17 Princess Ronnie's Princess Ronald Rogers Steve Jefferies
B - 18 Fuzz SHR Xanadu Bigbaydogs Sunrise Red Rage JH Patrick Cumiskey Patrick Cumiskey
B - 19 Jax Jax   Shawn Sinnaeve
B - 20 Callie HRCH Watermark's Wild Callie Coby Frankum Coby Frankum
B - 21 Gumbeaux Legendary Roux's best Gumbeaux JH Chris George Jason Hall
B - 22 Sam HR General Sams Matagorda Bay Bum JH Patrick Cumiskey Patrick Cumiskey
B - 23 Lily HRCH Bonnie Lass' Challenge of Belvedere Daniel Sebesta Daniel Sebesta
B - 24 Gunner HRCH Vaughns Hell On Wheels Gunner Rex Westbrook Rex Westbrook
B - 25 Sis HR Bigbaydogs All American Girl JH Patrick Cumiskey Patrick Cumiskey
B - 26 Timber HR Vardeman’s East Texas Timber Rattler Trenton Vardeman Randy Mcbrayer
B - 27 Ozzy HRCH Westbrooks Drivin A Crazy Train Rex Westbrook Rex Westbrook
B - 28 Tigger HR Bigbaydogs April Fool's Folly JH Patrick Cumiskey Patrick Cumiskey
B - 29 Gander HR RHK Drake's Take A Gander JH michael whisenhunt Randy McBrayer
B - 30 Penny HRCH Penny of Belvedere Daniel Sebesta Daniel Sebesta




Seasoned-AM Sunday March 3, 2019 (31)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 River Simons' Run Miss. River Run Kathy L Simons  Chris Eldridge
2 Mada Crow Creeks Mada in The Shade Amber Lucas Amber Lucas
3 Adie Addi Lon Hayes Chris Eldridge
4 Turtle Lucas’ Slow And Steady Amber Lucas Amber Lucas
5 Jasmine Jasmine   Shawn Sinnaeve
6 Dixie Dixie's Heart of the South Drew Doerge Randy Mcbrayer
7 Maggie Fowl Mouth Maggie Jeannie Nowell Shane Nowell
8 Molly Matej’s Dutchess Molly May Andrew Matej Randy McBrayer
9 Buzz No Limit's High N' Tight Christie Perkins Christie Perkins
10 BLU LANES'S DOUBLE DOWN BLU Jarrod Bateman Randy McBrayer
11 Addie SHR dirty bays little miss addie Randall Harris randall harris
12 Captain Spring Hill's Captain Gunner JH Eddie Hoek Eddie Hoek
13 Gin Marsh Dogs Sloe Gin Fizz Mark Strickland Mark Strickland
14 Hannah Spring Hill's Big Creek Hannah JH Richard Fife Richard Fife
15 Brie Brie Big Cheese Roberts Kevin Roberts Mark Strickland
16 Daisy Spring Hill's Cajun Magic Daisy JH Richard Fife Richard Fife
17 Muffy Hilltop's Muffy Blackhawks Jerry Hill Jerry Hill
18 Reed Vardeman's Journey to East Texas Aley Vardeman Aley Vardeman
19 Dee Millercreek's Dancing Waterfowl Heart of Glass JH Jo Epperson Jo Epperson
20 ANNIE TWIN RIVERS HELL-ON HEELS JH Michael Nutter Michael Nutter
21 Doc TWEEDSHOT GUNSLINGER DOC Lane Grant BRITNEY GRANT
22 Luxy ASTRAGLEN LUXY Lane Grant Lane Grant
23 Chief Thompsons Bottom Big Chief JH Grant Fish Michael Nutter
24 Remi Katian's Little Remi Rocket Cody Durio Cody Durio
25 Jake SHR Lucky Scout's Run and Gun Casey Futch Casey Futch
26 Roxy Roxy Rodney Poldrack Rodney Poldrack
27 Juice Westbrook's Power Surge JH Donna Westbrook Donna Westbrook
28 Kona Huntmasters Morning Brew Kathleen Roll Kathleen Roll
29 Josie SHR Hartlands Northern Lights Josie Pamela Norris Pamela Norris
30 Millie Gibson’s DoubleA Midnight Millie Brody Gibson Brody Gibson
31 Pearl SHR Stole A King's Ransom JH Kevin McDonald Kevin McDonald




Started-AM Sunday March 3, 2019 (31)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Oakley KRs WILD&LOADED PRINCES OAKLEY Katy Chambers Randy McBrayer
2 Doc Doubleplay's Doc Holliday "Say When" Austin Rygaard Mark Strickland
3 Gracie Denny’s saving grace Dennis Companion Randy McBrayer
4 Remi Remington Red Sage Steven Dishongh Denise Ferguson
5 BEANS BIGBAYDOGS BETTY'S BADASSITUDE TAMMY CUMISKEY PATRICK CUMISKEY
6 Bonnie Perryman’s Fastest Girl In Town Derrick Perryman Derrick Perryman
7 Shiner Topbrass Thomas' Shining Star David Peterson David Peterson
8 Doc Perryman’s I’ll Be Your Huckleberry Derrick Perryman Derrick Perryman
9 Maggie Blum's Iron Maiden Maggie JOHN BLUM JOHN BLUM
10 Blade CRR's Cutting through the reeds Stephen Ratcliff Derrick Perryman
11 Crosby CROSBYTHAT'SWUTI'MTALK'N'BOUT Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson
12 Max Tyler's Mad Max Perry Tyler Perry Tyler
13 Lincoln Kennedy's Lucky Penny Brian Welch Brian Welch
14 Mojo Mojo Tyler Cole Tyler Perry Tyler
15 Teal Jim Ned Creek's Hues of Blue Joel Wallace Joel Wallace
16 Scout Red Rider Shoot Your Eye Out Mark Gates Mark Gates
17 Ruby Dixieland's Ruby Red Kim Warren Timothy Waggoner
18 Tucker Tucker Timber Smoke Scott Skelton Scott Skelton
19 Tyler Dixieland's Tyler Rose Kim Warren Timothy Waggoner
20 Goose Gibson's Double A The Need For Speed Brody Gibson Brody Gibson
21 Dozer Timber Ridge's Dozing in the Marsh Ronnie Germany Randall Harris
22 Limit Roux Another Duck Limit Earl Rigsby Earl Rigsby
23 Ace Knightlingers Flying Ace Terry Kennedy Terry Kennedy
24 Grace Knightlingers Amazing Grace Christle Kennedy Christle Kennedy
25 Woodrow 5H's Shaw Boy Woodrow Josh Hinshaw Josh Hinshaw
26 Arya Avery's Zoso Arya Dana Williams Dana Williams
27 Cooper Dustbucket Cooper SwmTilUDrown Shelley Hines Shelley Hines
28 E Olde Oaks Emma Lou Amy Smith Amber Lucas
29 Timber Caney River's Muddy Bottoms Mitchell Gentry Mitchell Gentry
30 Maggie OGF Maggie Tilton Steed Smith Amber Lucas
31 ELVIRA Caney River's OOM POPPA MOW MOW Mitchell Gentry Mitchell Gentry








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy