Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Prado Basin HRC March Test 2019

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday March 9, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday March 10, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday March 9, 2019 (11)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 milo Annett's milo SH Jason Annett Jason Annett
2 Archer WR Lolenda's Sonoran Archer Coach Woody Woodruff Steve Stevens
3 Deja Nichols's Deja's Light MH Nancy Nichols Nancy Nichols
4 Weezle HRCH UH Morgans Point Tuckered Weezle Dwight (Doc) / Kyung (Nami) Erickson Doc Erickson
5 Molly HRCH Molly of Little Lake SH Paul Schneider DVM Paul Schneider DVM
6 Piper HR Absolut Maleficent MH Wanda Frontado Wanda Frontado
7 Tucker HRCH UH Sauk River Friar Tucker Kyung (Nami)/Dwight (Doc) Erickson Nami Erickson
8 Bug HR Crawford's GPK Mississippi Mudbug JH Nera Crawford Nera Crawford
9 Dinah Lands End Someone's In The Kitchen SH SH Lauren Bullock Lauren Bullock
10 Echo HRCH MHR I Dreammeyer Call Down The Thunder QA2 MH Wanda Frontado Wanda Frontado
11 Chami HR MHR I SRLoLenda's Champagne Shiver MH Diane Crider Diane Crider




Seasoned-AM Saturday March 9, 2019 (4)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Merle J&L's Memory Of My Father Merle Mark Edwards Mark Edwards
2 SCOUT SHR BRANDYWINES SCOUT OATH Peter Nellesen Peter Nellesen
3 Junior Junior's a Rascal Itchin' to Go Nera Crawford Brian Crawford
4 Hannah Lands End One Of The Sistas JH CGC JH Lauren Bullock Lauren Bullock




Started-AM Saturday March 9, 2019 (4)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Hadur AJTOP Son Of The Golden Father Kristi Koltavary Kristi Koltavary
2 RUGER BRANDYWINES SHARPSHOOTER RUGER Peter Nellesen BRYCE NELLESEN
3 Nemo Diamond In The Rough Kristi Koltavary Kristi Koltavary
4 Hogan RosePoint Hogan Seals deal Quick Burton Quick Burton Quick




Finished-AM Sunday March 10, 2019 (10)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 milo Annett's milo SH Jason Annett Jason Annett
2 Archer WR Lolenda's Sonoran Archer Coach Woody Woodruff Steve Stevens
3 Deja Nichols's Deja's Light MH Nancy Nichols Nancy Nichols
4 Weezle HRCH UH Morgans Point Tuckered Weezle Dwight (Doc) / Kyung (Nami) Erickson Doc Erickson
5 Molly HRCH Molly of Little Lake SH Paul Schneider DVM Paul Schneider DVM
6 Piper HR Absolut Maleficent MH Wanda Frontado Wanda Frontado
7 Tucker HRCH UH Sauk River Friar Tucker Kyung (Nami)/Dwight (Doc) Erickson Nami Erickson
8 Raven HR MHR Misty Mountain's Raven Haired Arwen MH Bennett Ellington Bennett Ellington
9 Dinah Lands End Someone's In The Kitchen SH SH Lauren Bullock Lauren Bullock
10 Echo HRCH MHR I Dreammeyer Call Down The Thunder QA2 MH Wanda Frontado Wanda Frontado




Seasoned-AM Sunday March 10, 2019 (4)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Merle J&L's Memory Of My Father Merle Mark Edwards Mark Edwards
2 SCOUT SHR BRANDYWINES SCOUT OATH Peter Nellesen Peter Nellesen
3 Rika Brandywines Marikas Magic David Sunderland David Sunderland
4 Hannah Lands End One Of The Sistas JH CGC JH Lauren Bullock Lauren Bullock




Started-AM Sunday March 10, 2019 (3)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Hadur AJTOP Son Of The Golden Father Kristi Koltavary Kristi Koltavary
2 RUGER BRANDYWINES SHARPSHOOTER RUGER Peter Nellesen BRYCE NELLESEN
3 Nemo Diamond In The Rough Kristi Koltavary Kristi Koltavary








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy