Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Whistling Wings HRC 2019 Spring Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Upland Hunt

Saturday June 1, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday June 2, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday June 1, 2019 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Nelson HRCH Cedarbrae's Almighty Nelson Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
A - 2 ACTION HRCH UH MASTER'S GNG MARSHLAND MAN OF ACTION WCX CCA CGN MH Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
A - 3 Buck SHR Coplar Creeks Southern Buckshot JH Davie Kindell Davie Kindell
A - 4 Koa Cedarbraes Up The Ante Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
A - 5 ARRIBA HRCH UH NMH GOLDNGUNS REBELICIOUS ARRIBA QFTR***WCX CCA CGN MH Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
A - 6 Oli HRCH UH Can CH OTCH GMH Zaniri Olive That N More Can WCX; CCA Mary Shillabeer Mary Shillabeer
A - 7 Joey Cedarbraes C's The Day Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
A - 8 Taboo GoldnGun Shots Before WCI CD CCA CGN Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
A - 9 Mazy HRCH UH Lean Grades Maze Runner SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
A - 10 Jackson SHR HRCH Riversedge Lever Action Jackson Lendel Goodrich Lendel Goodrich
A - 11 Gabby GoldnGuns Marshland Gardian WCI CGN CCA Louise & Rick Roberts Rick Roberts
A - 12 Weezle HRCH UH Morgans Point Tuckered Weezle Dwight (Doc) / Kyung (Nami) Erickson Nami Erickson
A - 13 Blade Riversedge Blade Runner Dwaine Coverson Dwaine Coverson
A - 14 Charlee HR Twin Oaks She's No Angel SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
A - 15 Tucker HRCH UH Sauk River Friar Tucker Kyung (Nami)/Dwight (Doc) Erickson Nami Erickson
A - 16 Ben SHR Zaniri's Ben Jammin The Blues WC WCI JH Suzi Beber Louise & Rick Roberts
 
B - 1 Cash GRHRCH Water Dogs Cash Money Maker MH JR Webster Andy Fontenot
B - 2 brook HR WR duckbusters sweet stoneybrook SH dave steinbach dave steinbach
B - 3 Lindy HRCH Truline Rio Arctic Creek Flyer MH MNH Donna Pederson Andy Fontenot
B - 4 Sierra HRCH UH Rio Ranch True North Snowbird MH WCX Lorne Steed Lorne Steed
B - 5 Rascal HRCH Double J's Retrieving Rascal MH MNH Joseph Talley Andy Fontenot
B - 6 Cade HRCH Cascade Ranges High Hunts Low MH Colin Ching Colin Ching
B - 7 Tev HRCH Tev MH Jedric Saturnino Andy Fontenot
B - 8 Gatling HR UH Goldngun Crank it Up Pam Duncan Ulsh Pam Duncan Ulsh
B - 9 Nelli Kingsland Super Benelli Chuck Granade Andy Fontenot
B - 10 Wally HRCH Aces F-T-F Wally-Gator Eric Marek Eric Marek
B - 11 MISSL' WATERDOGS DUDE'S MISS LOU E.B. (Sam) & Toni Pace Andy Fontenot
B - 12 OLIVE HRCH BAYVIEWS OLIVE Michael Haistings Michael Haistings
B - 13 Ollie HR CPR J&J's By Golly It's Ollie SH Cindy DePaul Andy Fontenot
B - 14 BENNY HR WATERDOG'S HAMMERIN' BEN SH Brian Seth ANDY FONTENOT




Upland1-AM Saturday June 1, 2019 (12)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Nelson HRCH Cedarbrae's Almighty Nelson Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
2 ACTION HRCH UH MASTER'S GNG MARSHLAND MAN OF ACTION WCX CCA CGN MH Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
3 Muddy Upland hills hunters muddywaters jeff hunter jeff hunter
4 Mazy HRCH UH Lean Grades Maze Runner SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
5 Oli HRCH UH Can CH OTCH GMH Zaniri Olive That N More Can WCX; CCA Mary Shillabeer Mary Shillabeer
6 Koa Cedarbraes Up The Ante Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
7 ARRIBA HRCH UH NMH GOLDNGUNS REBELICIOUS ARRIBA QFTR***WCX CCA CGN MH Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
8 brook HR WR duckbusters sweet stoneybrook SH dave steinbach dave steinbach
9 Charlee HR Twin Oaks She's No Angel SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
10 Morley SHR Zaniri Say No More Can WC JH Mary Shillabeer Mary Shillabeer
11 Taboo GoldnGun Shots Before WCI CD CCA CGN Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
12 Joey Cedarbraes C's The Day Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin




Seasoned-AM Saturday June 1, 2019 (9)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Murphy RattlinRidge's Punt Gun Murhpy Eric Marek Eric Marek
2 Moxie Tis Queen Caroline Reigns Davie Kindell Davie Kindell
3 Frankie SHR John's Franklin SH Bette Thompson Bette Thompson
4 Mylee WCR'S Lil Midnight Mylee JH Ashley Edgar Andy Fontenot
5 Clifford BLACK ICE'S COOL HAND CLIFF John Willits John Willits
6 Oryan's Gold Dust At Rainbow's End Dale Worthington Dale Worthington
7 ZEUS HR ZEUS, Son of Titan, Ruby's Red Gem MaryHelen & Rick Pierce Rick Pierce
8 Midge Stonefly's Maiden of Madville David French David French
9 Rebel Rebel of Dalland JH Knut Nicolaisen Knut Nicolaisen




Started-AM Saturday June 1, 2019 (6)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Amelia TripleTime's Flying Solo Bobbi Miller Bobbi Miller
2 Jack Awrey's Jumpin Jack Flash Grant Mirick Grant Mirick
3 Bayou Black Water Tupelo Bayou Paul Putkey Paul Putkey
4 Storm TripleTime's Perfect Storm Get Ready JH Bobbi Miller Bobbi Miller
5 Oryan's Wiseman Sea Breeze Dale Worthington Dale Worthington
6 Feather White Pine's Peeking Duck Elizabeth Rudy Elizabeth Rudy




Finished-AM Sunday June 2, 2019 (29)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Cash GRHRCH Water Dogs Cash Money Maker MH JR Webster Andy Fontenot
A - 2 brook HR WR duckbusters sweet stoneybrook SH dave steinbach dave steinbach
A - 3 Lindy HRCH Truline Rio Arctic Creek Flyer MH MNH Donna Pederson Andy Fontenot
A - 4 Sierra HRCH UH Rio Ranch True North Snowbird MH WCX Lorne Steed Lorne Steed
A - 5 Rascal HRCH Double J's Retrieving Rascal MH MNH Joseph Talley Andy Fontenot
A - 6 Cade HRCH Cascade Ranges High Hunts Low MH Colin Ching Colin Ching
A - 7 Tev HRCH Tev MH Jedric Saturnino Andy Fontenot
A - 8 Satchmo HRCH Blue's Stormy Weather Satchmo MH Dow Derato Dow Derato
A - 9 Nelli Kingsland Super Benelli Chuck Granade Andy Fontenot
A - 10 Wally HRCH Aces F-T-F Wally-Gator Eric Marek Eric Marek
A - 11 MISSL' WATERDOGS DUDE'S MISS LOU E.B. (Sam) & Toni Pace Andy Fontenot
A - 12 OLIVE HRCH BAYVIEWS OLIVE Michael Haistings Michael Haistings
A - 13 Ollie HR CPR J&J's By Golly It's Ollie SH Cindy DePaul Andy Fontenot
A - 14 BENNY HR WATERDOG'S HAMMERIN' BEN SH Brian Seth ANDY FONTENOT
 
B - 1 Nelson HRCH Cedarbrae's Almighty Nelson Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
B - 2 ACTION HRCH UH MASTER'S GNG MARSHLAND MAN OF ACTION WCX CCA CGN MH Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
B - 3 Buck SHR Coplar Creeks Southern Buckshot JH Davie Kindell Davie Kindell
B - 4 Koa Cedarbraes Up The Ante Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
B - 5 ARRIBA HRCH UH NMH GOLDNGUNS REBELICIOUS ARRIBA QFTR***WCX CCA CGN MH Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
B - 6 Oli HRCH UH Can CH OTCH GMH Zaniri Olive That N More Can WCX; CCA Mary Shillabeer Mary Shillabeer
B - 7 Joey Cedarbraes C's The Day Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
B - 8 Taboo GoldnGun Shots Before WCI CD CCA CGN Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
B - 9 Mazy HRCH UH Lean Grades Maze Runner SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
B - 10 Jackson SHR HRCH Riversedge Lever Action Jackson Lendel Goodrich Lendel Goodrich
B - 11 Gabby GoldnGuns Marshland Gardian WCI CGN CCA Louise & Rick Roberts Rick Roberts
B - 12 Weezle HRCH UH Morgans Point Tuckered Weezle Dwight (Doc) / Kyung (Nami) Erickson Nami Erickson
B - 13 Blade Riversedge Blade Runner Dwaine Coverson Dwaine Coverson
B - 14 Charlee HR Twin Oaks She's No Angel SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
B - 15 Tucker HRCH UH Sauk River Friar Tucker Kyung (Nami)/Dwight (Doc) Erickson Nami Erickson




Seasoned-AM Sunday June 2, 2019 (9)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Murphy RattlinRidge's Punt Gun Murhpy Eric Marek Eric Marek
2 Maddie R and A Black Hawk Maddie JH Randall NAB Randall NAB
3 Frankie SHR John's Franklin SH Bette Thompson Bette Thompson
4 Mylee WCR'S Lil Midnight Mylee JH Ashley Edgar Andy Fontenot
5 Clifford BLACK ICE'S COOL HAND CLIFF John Willits John Willits
6 Autumn SHR Deep Run Denali Labrador's Shades Of Autumn JH Sandra Whitman Sandra Whitman
7 ZEUS HR ZEUS, Son of Titan, Ruby's Red Gem MaryHelen & Rick Pierce Rick Pierce
8 Moxie Tis Queen Caroline Reigns Davie Kindell Davie Kindell
9 Rebel Rebel of Dalland JH Knut Nicolaisen Knut Nicolaisen




Started-AM Sunday June 2, 2019 (7)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Amelia TripleTime's Flying Solo Bobbi Miller Bobbi Miller
2 Jack Awrey's Jumpin Jack Flash Grant Mirick Grant Mirick
3 Bayou Black Water Tupelo Bayou Paul Putkey Paul Putkey
4 Storm TripleTime's Perfect Storm Get Ready JH Bobbi Miller Bobbi Miller
5 Oryan's Wiseman Sea Breeze Dale Worthington Dale Worthington
6 Feather White Pine's Peeking Duck Elizabeth Rudy Elizabeth Rudy
7 Maddie Deep Run Denali Labrador's Madeline Sandra Whitman Sandra Whitman








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy