Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Gun Creek HRC regular hunt

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday April 13, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday April 14, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday April 13, 2019 (34)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Zeke HR RFC's Call To Live It Well SH Brian Dieckgraefe Gigi Strauss
A - 2 Java HRCH Dr Goose's Last Call Java Chris Figge Chris Figge
A - 3 Ginny HRCH Waylons Ginny Benjamin Huels Benjamin Huels
A - 4 Leah HR RFC's Leah Will Be Sweet SH Gigi Strauss Gigi Strauss
A - 5 Ellie Coyote Hollow's Legend and the Legacy Clay McDonnough Clay McDonnough
A - 6 Rico HR Harty's Duck Club Rico Aaron Harty Chris Figge
A - 7 Baylee Miss Baylee Sweet Tea Brian Kent Brian Kent
A - 8 Grace Southwind By Grace No Worries Mimi Brent Almon Brent Almon
A - 9 Gracie HR Taylor's Chocolate Angel of Grace Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor
A - 10 Ace HR County lines stroker ace Derald Poindexter Derald Poindexter
A - 11 Trudy Texas Trudy Mack Taplin Brett Copeland
A - 12 GUAGE BLIND FAITH'S GUAGE Michael Masters Michael Masters
A - 13 Leia HR Formann's Leia Bryan Formann Bryan Formann
A - 14 Merica MADE IN MERICA Jeffrey Smith Brett Copeland
A - 15 Micah HR RFC's Foretold Prophecy of Micah SH Gigi Strauss Gigi Strauss
A - 16 Rachel HR RFC's Adonai's Gift of Rachel SH Gigi Strauss Gigi Strauss
A - 17 Vashti HR RFC's Dilemma of Vashti SH Gigi Strauss Gigi Strauss
 
B - 1 Chance HRCH UH CPR Jerry Last Chance MH Jerry Daprile Jerry Daprile
B - 2 Sophie HRCH Sophie of Imperial Retrievers William Goodall William Goodall
B - 3 Lassiter HR NORTHCUTTS DARK RIDER Ty Northcutt Ty Northcutt
B - 4 Rex SHR Dotty's Lil Duckasaurus Rex Ava Folden Marc Folden
B - 5 Gator HR 3 Springs Field Investigator Velma Barrett Linda Brewer
B - 6 Jax SHR Big Muddy’s Jaxon 5 Andrew Kanik Andrew Kanik
B - 7 Storm 3 Springs Lightning Storm Velma Barrett Linda Brewer
B - 8 Cree Wounded ducks spicy creole SH Jeff Sweeney Jeff Sweeney
B - 9 DUNNER HR DUNNER CACHE RIVER RUNNER 'Thomas Mcdaniel Linda Brewer
B - 10 Ouija Cade Ridges voodoo queen Thomas Koehne Thomas Koehne
B - 11 TITUS Thao's Titus SH Richard Finch Linda Brewer
B - 12 Remi HR Remi Fecht Kelum Fecht Kelum Fecht
B - 13 Belle Carson's Belle of Madison Martin Carson Linda Brewer
B - 14 Boom HR Hershey's Maxximum Boom JH Ty Youngblood Ty Youngblood
B - 15 Star Cowboy's MRM She's a Star Scott Jinks Linda Brewer
B - 16 Sadie Davis' Steady Sadie David Davis David Davis
B - 17 Samson HRCH T-BO’S Black Yankee Thunderbolt Travis Wojtczuk Travis Wojtczuk




Seasoned-AM Saturday April 13, 2019 (23)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Willis Ivory Girl's mississippi King William J. Carlton Smith Brett Copeland
2 Annie SHR Shaw's Go Gett'Em Annie WD Kenneth Shaw Kenneth Shaw
3 Torch WR's Texas Heat Wave Chris Ashby Brett Copeland
4 Bennett Pure Heart Straight Shooter Sharon Sanders Sharon Sanders
5 Tibby Running W's Avian Tiburon Lester Watson Brett Copeland
6 Bella Bella Gypsy Oak’s Candlewood Chris Gilbert Chris Gilbert
7 RIP Barrow's Airborne Attack John Hunsucker brett copeland
8 Rose Niki's Rouge River Rose William Novak William Novak
9 Elvis Knucklehead Elvis Look Man Scott Rumisek Brett Copeland
10 DIAMOND MISS DONNA'S MISSISSIPPI DIAMOND IN THE RUFF DONNA DURBIN Michael Durbin
11 Cruz Downtown Going for A Cruz Lance Scroggins Brett Copeland
12 Reece Reece Brock David Brock David Brock
13 Trouble Brownings Pimp in Distress Mike Sale Mike Sale
14 Lucy Wapanocca Bayou Lucy Jeff Cobb Jeff Cobb
15 Nyx Mallard Run's Goddess of the Night Jimmy Rodgers  Mike Sale
16 Gunner Rileys Trigger Happy Gunner Kevin Hancock Kevin Hancock
17 JAGGER BRANDYWINES MDNT RAMBLER JAGGER Ryan Betz Ryan Betz
18 Elle RFC's Beautiful Offering Gigi Strauss Brian Dieckgraefe
19 Jeb Shumate’s Banded Jeb Tyler Shumate Linda Brewer
20 Hank RFC's Red River Snapshot Edward Baley Gigi Strauss
21 Daisy Jedi Master Daisy Shawn Sisk Linda Brewer
22 Jake Davis' Jake The Great David Davis David Davis
23 Lady SHR Hoosier Lady Logan Warren Logan Warren




Started-AM Saturday April 13, 2019 (10)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Hank Piasa Creeks I'm Henry VIII, I am SHU Ray Takmajian Kirk Keene
2 Chip Blessingspoint Goin High Tech Michael Smith roberta reeb
3 Barbie Imperials Electric Barbarella Kirk Keene Kirk Keene
4 Bear Taylor’s Chocolate Gunner Bear Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor
5 Maddon Imperial's Notorious Maddon Phil Morrison Kirk Keene
6 Lola Lola Gypsy Oak's Candlewood Kyle Ewing Chris Gilbert
7 Maverick Imperial Maverick Matthew Johns Kirk Keene
8 Cooper Buffalo Creek's Cooper Savanna Kuhn Ben Kuhn
9 Brooke Brooklyn Grace Holderfield Jeremy Holderfield Carla Holderfield
10 Zana T-BO’S Shallow Water Solution Travis Wojtczuk Travis Wojtczuk




Finished-AM Sunday April 14, 2019 (29)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Chance HRCH UH CPR Jerry Last Chance MH Jerry Daprile Jerry Daprile
A - 2 Sophie HRCH Sophie of Imperial Retrievers William Goodall William Goodall
A - 3 Lassiter HR NORTHCUTTS DARK RIDER Ty Northcutt Ty Northcutt
A - 4 Rex SHR Dotty's Lil Duckasaurus Rex Ava Folden Marc Folden
A - 5 Gator HR 3 Springs Field Investigator Velma Barrett Linda Brewer
A - 6 Jax SHR Big Muddy’s Jaxon 5 Andrew Kanik Andrew Kanik
A - 7 Storm 3 Springs Lightning Storm Velma Barrett Linda Brewer
A - 8 Cree Wounded ducks spicy creole SH Jeff Sweeney Jeff Sweeney
A - 9 DUNNER HR DUNNER CACHE RIVER RUNNER 'Thomas Mcdaniel Linda Brewer
A - 10 Ouija Cade Ridges voodoo queen Thomas Koehne Thomas Koehne
A - 11 TITUS Thao's Titus SH Richard Finch Linda Brewer
A - 12 Chief HR Wildrose Master Chief Clayton Mayer Clayton Mayer
A - 13 Belle Carson's Belle of Madison Martin Carson Linda Brewer
A - 14 Boom HR Hershey's Maxximum Boom JH Ty Youngblood Ty Youngblood
A - 15 Star Cowboy's MRM She's a Star Scott Jinks Linda Brewer
 
B - 1 Zeke HR RFC's Call To Live It Well SH Brian Dieckgraefe Gigi Strauss
B - 2 Java HRCH Dr Goose's Last Call Java Chris Figge Chris Figge
B - 3 Ginny HRCH Waylons Ginny Benjamin Huels Benjamin Huels
B - 4 Leah HR RFC's Leah Will Be Sweet SH Gigi Strauss Gigi Strauss
B - 5 Ellie Coyote Hollow's Legend and the Legacy Clay McDonnough Clay McDonnough
B - 6 Rico HR Harty's Duck Club Rico Aaron Harty Chris Figge
B - 7 Baylee Miss Baylee Sweet Tea Brian Kent Brian Kent
B - 8 Grace Southwind By Grace No Worries Mimi Brent Almon Brent Almon
B - 9 Gracie HR Taylor's Chocolate Angel of Grace Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor
B - 10 Ace HR County lines stroker ace Derald Poindexter Derald Poindexter
B - 11 Trudy Texas Trudy Mack Taplin Brett Copeland
B - 12 GUAGE BLIND FAITH'S GUAGE Michael Masters Michael Masters
B - 13 Leia HR Formann's Leia Bryan Formann Bryan Formann
B - 14 Merica MADE IN MERICA Jeffrey Smith Brett Copeland




Seasoned-AM Sunday April 14, 2019 (21)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Willis Ivory Girl's mississippi King William J. Carlton Smith Brett Copeland
2 BOONE SHEARER'S BIG RED BOONE Nathan Shearer Nathan Shearer
3 Torch WR's Texas Heat Wave Chris Ashby Brett Copeland
4 Bennett Pure Heart Straight Shooter Sharon Sanders Sharon Sanders
5 Tibby Running W's Avian Tiburon Lester Watson Brett Copeland
6 Bella Bella Gypsy Oak’s Candlewood Chris Gilbert Chris Gilbert
7 RIP Barrow's Airborne Attack John Hunsucker brett copeland
8 Rose Niki's Rouge River Rose William Novak William Novak
9 Elvis Knucklehead Elvis Look Man Scott Rumisek Brett Copeland
10 DIAMOND MISS DONNA'S MISSISSIPPI DIAMOND IN THE RUFF DONNA DURBIN Michael Durbin
11 Cruz Downtown Going for A Cruz Lance Scroggins Brett Copeland
12 Reece Reece Brock David Brock David Brock
13 Trouble Brownings Pimp in Distress Mike Sale Mike Sale
14 Lucy Wapanocca Bayou Lucy Jeff Cobb Jeff Cobb
15 Nyx Mallard Run's Goddess of the Night Jimmy Rodgers  Mike Sale
16 Gunner Rileys Trigger Happy Gunner Kevin Hancock Kevin Hancock
17 JAGGER BRANDYWINES MDNT RAMBLER JAGGER Ryan Betz Ryan Betz
18 Elle RFC's Beautiful Offering Gigi Strauss Brian Dieckgraefe
19 Jeb Shumate’s Banded Jeb Tyler Shumate Linda Brewer
20 Hank RFC's Red River Snapshot Edward Baley Gigi Strauss
21 Daisy Jedi Master Daisy Shawn Sisk Linda Brewer




Started-AM Sunday April 14, 2019 (7)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Hank Piasa Creeks I'm Henry VIII, I am SHU Ray Takmajian Kirk Keene
2 Chip Blessingspoint Goin High Tech Michael Smith roberta reeb
3 Barbie Imperials Electric Barbarella Kirk Keene Kirk Keene
4 Bear Taylor’s Chocolate Gunner Bear Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor
5 Maddon Imperial's Notorious Maddon Phil Morrison Kirk Keene
6 Lola Lola Gypsy Oak's Candlewood Kyle Ewing Chris Gilbert
7 Maverick Imperial Maverick Matthew Johns Kirk Keene








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy