Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Lake Audrey HRC of South Jersey 5th Anniversary Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday April 20, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday April 21, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday April 20, 2019 (17)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Loosi HRCH UH CDC's Appaloosa Bella MH Jeffrey Enos Jeffrey Enos
2 Ty HRCH Kgals Tiny Dancer MH Pam Kegeles Pam Kegeles
3 Bean HR Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
4 Daisy HRCH Daisy Duke Buscemi MH Angelo Buscemi Angelo Buscemi
5 Blu Rosedales Thin Blue Line SH Jay Pinto Jay Pinto
6 Karma Porjay's Wishin for Good Karma WCX MH Jill Jordan-MacLean Jill Jordan-MacLean
7 T. HR Meherrins Belle's Rolling Thunder CGC SHR James Riebel James Riebel
8 Deeks Endless mountains retrievers freaky deeky John Mulcahy John Mulcahy
9 Red HRCH UH Rhumbline's Red Sky At Night CD RA NA MH Daniel Johnson Samantha McKelvey
10 Mavic HR Mavic II MH Mike Schulman Mike Schulman
11 Hook Captain Hook's Sight to Sea SH Bill Albany Bill Albany
12 Journey Elihus Creek Incredible Journey QAA CGCA MH Karen Deman Karen Deman
13 Gritz Topbrass True Grit Steve Dodge Steve Dodge
14 Emmie Risky Black Magic Jake Sayler Jake Sayler
15 Nitro HRCH UH Chippewa Pine Nitro JH Eric Nelson Eric Nelson
16 Sally Sally Smith Johnston John Johnston John Johnston
17 Gauge HR Risky Red Attitude JH Jake Sayler Jake Sayler




Seasoned-AM Saturday April 20, 2019 (11)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Duke SHR CH TAKEMEHOME STAGECOACH BN RN CGCA FDC BCAT JH Bev Heckrotte Bev Heckrotte
2 Hershey Laurel Hill Hershey Heide Mizak Heide Mizak
3 Harley Ford's Harley Boy Michael Sanford Michael Sanford
4 TRIO Patriot XVII Randy Storrs Randy Storrs
5 Dash Dasher Through the Snow Galen Duff Galen Duff
6 Boom Saabi Sil's Wicked Boom JH Randy Jones Randy Jones
7 Brady SHR North Elk Bird Dog Brady CGC SPOT -On CGCA WD JH Marty Restucci Marty Restucci
8 River Saabi Sil's River Tripp JH Tom Miller Tom Miller
9 Havoc Saabi Sit's Wreaking Wicked Havoc JH Randy Jones Randy Jones
10 fiyero Fiyero of Susquehannock MH akc MH Jack Cellerari Jack Cellerari
11 Dodger Brumbley's Artful Dodger JH Joseph Yesesky Randy Jones




Started-AM Saturday April 20, 2019 (17)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Onyx Saabi Sit's On X Randy Jones Randy Jones
2 Duncan Gch Ch Moongate's There Can Be Only One WC JH Edward Coyle Edward Coyle
3 Drifter Kampmeier’s Drifting Along Michael Kampmeier Michael Kampmeier
4 Rain Maranathas Midnight Rain Bobbie Snyder Bobbie Snyder
5 Rusty Kampmeiers Hangin’ at the Rusty Nail MH MNH5 Michael Kampmeier Michael Kampmeier
6 Rosa BARRANCA FIRE ON DEEP RIVER BN LuAnn Riebel James Riebel
7 Colt Colt Sutkowski Ryan Sutkowski Ryan Sutkowski
8 Winter Sir Brandon Kennel Winters Black Ice James Riebel James Riebel
9 Echo Saabi Sil's Echo of Silo jh JH Rick Valent Rick Valent
10 Tanner Ch Waylands U Turn ACGC Kim Cramer Kim Cramer
11 Gauge HRCH UH JND Gander Landin Ten Gauge CGC SH MHU Justin Diercks Natasha Diercks
12 Missy Dakota's Missy of Oakville John Brudon John Brudon
13 Keeper Rivers Edge Jeeps Keepers G. Debbie Mullin Scott Fosterling
14 Whiskey Saabi Sil's Birddog Whiskey Randy Jones Randy Jones
15 Macey Miss Macey Tom Miller Tom Miller
16 Lodi SHR UKC CH UJJ GCH Softmaple Green River CD RA TKP NA DJA AJ RATO CA BCAT CGCA WC TT PKD-I RAT JH Natalie Donnelly Natalie Donnelly
17 Loot Katalyst's Top Sea Raider Samantha McKelvey Samantha McKelvey




Finished-AM Sunday April 21, 2019 (17)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Loosi HRCH UH CDC's Appaloosa Bella MH Jeffrey Enos Jeffrey Enos
2 Ty HRCH Kgals Tiny Dancer MH Pam Kegeles Pam Kegeles
3 Bean HR Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
4 Daisy HRCH Daisy Duke Buscemi MH Angelo Buscemi Angelo Buscemi
5 Blu Rosedales Thin Blue Line SH Jay Pinto Jay Pinto
6 Doc Next Generations Rockin the Dock JH sandy sylvester sandy sylvester
7 Creep HRCH NR Creepin at the line Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett
8 Deeks Endless mountains retrievers freaky deeky John Mulcahy John Mulcahy
9 Ditch HRCH UH MHR Cohansey Ditchwalker Andrew Schweitzer Andrew Schweitzer
10 Mavic HR Mavic II MH Mike Schulman Mike Schulman
11 Tupelo HR Rippling Waters Tupelo Honey WD SH Don Neiffer Don Neiffer
12 Journey Elihus Creek Incredible Journey QAA CGCA MH Karen Deman Karen Deman
13 Gritz Topbrass True Grit Steve Dodge Steve Dodge
14 Emmie Risky Black Magic Jake Sayler Jake Sayler
15 Nitro HRCH UH Chippewa Pine Nitro JH Eric Nelson Eric Nelson
16 Red HRCH UH Rhumbline's Red Sky At Night CD RA NA MH Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson
17 Gauge HR Risky Red Attitude JH Jake Sayler Jake Sayler




Seasoned-AM Sunday April 21, 2019 (3)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Duke SHR CH TAKEMEHOME STAGECOACH BN RN CGCA FDC BCAT JH Bev Heckrotte Bev Heckrotte
2 Hershey Laurel Hill Hershey Heide Mizak Heide Mizak
3 Drake Goose Downs Saltwater Drake Slayer Timothy Larracey Eric Bartlett




Started-AM Sunday April 21, 2019 (5)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Gauge HRCH UH JND Gander Landin Ten Gauge CGC SH MHU Justin Diercks Natasha Diercks
2 Loot Katalyst's Top Sea Raider Samantha McKelvey Samantha McKelvey
3 Drifter Kampmeier’s Drifting Along Michael Kampmeier Michael Kampmeier
4 Duncan Gch Ch Moongate's There Can Be Only One WC JH Edward Coyle Edward Coyle
5 Rusty Kampmeiers Hangin’ at the Rusty Nail MH MNH5 Michael Kampmeier Michael Kampmeier








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy