Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Land of Lakes HRC 2019 Regular Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday July 20, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday July 21, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday July 20, 2019 (53)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Goose GRHRCH DUDES GOOSE DECOY MH Kiersten Eldridge Chris Eldridge
A - 2 Bracken HRCH UH Wildrose Brac-Ken MH Dana Williams Dana Williams
A - 3 Grady HRCH UH Prairie Plains Lowforge's Maverick of Aragon MH Jack Haye Jack Haye
A - 4 Rig GRHRCHX3 WTR WHITE LINE FEVER MH Chris Eldridge Chris Eldridge
A - 5 Church HRCH UH HLR My Kind of Religion Cheri Lewitzke Jack Sobczak
A - 6 Arna DNA'S PRINCESS ARNA HESTIA OF ERINS EDGE SH Dale Stanger Dale Stanger
A - 7 DOC HRCH DOC CURES THE BRAZOS BLUES Carson & Kristen Machen Chris Eldridge
A - 8 Fly HR UH HLR Angel Flyn 2 Close Jack Sobczak Jack Sobczak
A - 9 Jax HR UH Sons of Anarchy Jax Jim Petersen Jim Petersen
A - 10 Adie TWK’S Little Cajun Queen Lon Hayes Chris Eldridge
A - 11 Lorde HLR Hard 2B Humble Troddenmill Cheri Lewitzke Jack Sobczak
A - 12 Revo HRCH UH CPR Hi Lo Ranch Reelem in Revo MH Jim Petersen Jim Petersen
A - 13 Lilly TWK’S Little Cajun Gris Gris Lon Hayes Chris Eldridge
A - 14 Moses HRCH UH HLR Burning Bush Cheri Lewitzke Jack Sobczak
A - 15 Jenny HR Greenehead’s Jenny from the Swamp JH John Michael Greene John Michael Greene
A - 16 Marley Marley’s Redemption Song David Little Chris Eldridge
A - 17 Jager Gator Point Sound Barrier MH Ashlee Johnson Rusty Haglund
A - 18 Dutch HRCH AV's Highflying Dutchman Aaron Valentyn Aaron Valentyn
A - 19 Rio Blue's Whiskey River TakeMyMind Ignacio Ochoa Chris Eldridge
A - 20 Skipper Skippers Blue Water Texas Treasure MH MH Jeremy Ruiz Rusty Haglund
A - 21 Major HR AV's Officer in Charge Aaron Valentyn Aaron Valentyn
A - 22 River Simons' Run Miss. River Run Kathy L Simons  Chris Eldridge
A - 23 Jazz 3M Jazzed that tequila sunrise up MH Alanna Mcfatridge Rusty Haglund
A - 24 Gwen HR Dairylands Call Me Queen Bee Kyle Hensen Aaron Valentyn
A - 25 Ziva BIRDROOLS CRAZY GOLDEN STAR Nicole & Jeremy Michels Chris Eldridge
A - 26 Rush Cur-San's Working Man SH Chriss Oseland Chriss Oseland
 
B - 1 Georgia GRHRCHX3 Taylor Farm's Midnight Georgia QAA MH MNH Susan Liemohn Susan Liemohn
B - 2 Parker HR Just A Walk In The Park John Paeth John Paeth
B - 3 Chance HRCH UH CPR Jerry Last Chance MH Jerry Daprile Jerry Daprile
B - 4 Chase GRHRCH UH Dancers Chase The Moon Nancy Wiener Nancy Wiener
B - 5 Hank HR Gullys Hankering Rockstar Steve Gullickson Kim Olson
B - 6 Brock Jocksburn Brock Josh Miller Josh Miller
B - 7 Twitch HRCH UH FR's Hooked on Quack Jessica & Casey Dowler Casey Dowler
B - 8 Joby HR KT's Joby Rocket Remus Kim Olson Kim Olson
B - 9 Crilla HRCH UH HRCH UH J&L's Northern Crown Crilla MH MH Larry Hinchman Larry Hinchman
B - 10 Hope HR FR's Mistry of Haley's Hope Casey & Jessica Dowler Casey Dowler
B - 11 Ivan HR Brandywine's Bonded Ivan at J&L JH JH Larry Hinchman Keith Bond
B - 12 Brimson HRCH FR's Ride The Drummond Aaron Lee Aaron Lee
B - 13 Justice HRCH UH CPR SDK's Courtesy of Red/White/Blue Deb Anderson Deb Anderson
B - 14 Sammie HR Samantha's Black Magic-Sammie John McCusker Casey Dowler
B - 15 Molly HR Sweet Molly Blue Richard Lemmer Richard Lemmer
B - 16 Journey HR Take The Road Less Traveled Deb Anderson Deb Anderson
B - 17 Cowboy The Blast's Red Ryder Mike Vaughn Mike Vaughn
B - 18 Bear HRCH Dakota Polar Bear Josh Goeman Josh Goeman
B - 19 Tuck HR UH KT's Mediterian Tuck of Blue Kim Olson JoLynn Olson
B - 20 Liv Bayshore's In the Moment Megan Salazar Mike Vaughn
B - 21 Ellie HR Heidi's little ellie bug Heidi Haivala Josh Goeman
B - 22 Charlie HR LYNNRIVERS BDL LOCKED N LOADED Debora Cadene Debora Cadene
B - 23 Booker Coon Island's Still Waters JH Kris Altenbernd Kris Altenbernd
B - 24 Puck HR Wind Wagon's Sea Ya Satyr SH Scott Lorimer TJ Greer
B - 25 Jake HR LYNNRIVERS BDL JACKPOT ACES HIGH Debora Cadene Debora Cadene
B - 26 Jetta HR CPR Cashman's Risky Jetta Dun It Scott Kemble Scott Kemble
B - 27 Sam HR Five Star General Patton's Samurai Warrior JH Wade Samson Wade Samson




Seasoned-AM Saturday July 20, 2019 (7)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Jettson Suzannes Judy Jettson John Thomas John Thomas
2 Chester Riley’s Chester Chandler MH Brooks Chandler Brooks Chandler
3 Moxie BlckIce Force of Determinaion Chris Smith Chris Smith
4 Remy Deaux Rey's Remington Steel Silk HPCX MH Lizabeth Erickson Lizabeth Erickson
5 Bandit FR'S BLACK HILLS LITTLE BANDIT Richard Lemmer Richard Lemmer
6 Newman Lerums Max Q Newman Lance Lerum Lance Lerum
7 Karlee Silver Lake Duck Boat Boss SH Tom Kuball Tom Kuball




Started-AM Saturday July 20, 2019 (13)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Ricki Westmarch Garden Party, CD, BN, WC, CCA JH Judy Super Judy Super
2 GRACE FIREMARK AMAZING GRACE Linda Van Huda Linda Van Huda
3 Valor Ricky Tics Above and Beyond Sharon Nordrum Sharon Nordrum
4 Destiny Kingseed Destine 2B Amazing Andreas Nordrum Andreas Nordrum
5 Nilla Water's Edge Favorite Flavor Lori Anderson Lori Anderson
6 Piper Gold Eagle's Harvest Moon Matthew Gehri Matthew Gehri
7 Reese Water's Edge Perfect Combination Lori Anderson Lori Anderson
8 Nelli Baier's Touch 'Em All Lady Remnelli Scott Kemble Scott Kemble
9 Henry Styve’s Henry Jason Styve Jason Styve
10 Skyy Lance’s Tye One On Lizabeth Erickson Lizabeth Erickson
11 Torch UKC CH Sunshine Enlightened Journey CCA Linda Kiey Linda Kiey
12 Presley CH Water's Edge All Shook Up Dan Rode Dan Rode
13 Bella TD JAM Miss Bellamy Blue Tony Hanson Tony Hanson




Finished-AM Sunday July 21, 2019 (49)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Georgia GRHRCHX3 Taylor Farm's Midnight Georgia QAA MH MNH Susan Liemohn Susan Liemohn
A - 2 Parker HR Just A Walk In The Park John Paeth John Paeth
A - 3 Chance HRCH UH CPR Jerry Last Chance MH Jerry Daprile Jerry Daprile
A - 4 Chase GRHRCH UH Dancers Chase The Moon Nancy Wiener Nancy Wiener
A - 5 Hank HR Gullys Hankering Rockstar Steve Gullickson Kim Olson
A - 6 Brock Jocksburn Brock Josh Miller Josh Miller
A - 7 Twitch HRCH UH FR's Hooked on Quack Jessica & Casey Dowler Casey Dowler
A - 8 Joby HR KT's Joby Rocket Remus Kim Olson Kim Olson
A - 9 Crilla HRCH UH HRCH UH J&L's Northern Crown Crilla MH MH Larry Hinchman Larry Hinchman
A - 10 Hope HR FR's Mistry of Haley's Hope Casey & Jessica Dowler Casey Dowler
A - 11 Ivan HR Brandywine's Bonded Ivan at J&L JH JH Larry Hinchman Keith Bond
A - 12 Brimson HRCH FR's Ride The Drummond Aaron Lee Aaron Lee
A - 13 Justice HRCH UH CPR SDK's Courtesy of Red/White/Blue Deb Anderson Deb Anderson
A - 14 Sammie HR Samantha's Black Magic-Sammie John McCusker Casey Dowler
A - 15 Molly HR Sweet Molly Blue Richard Lemmer Richard Lemmer
A - 16 Journey HR Take The Road Less Traveled Deb Anderson Deb Anderson
A - 17 Cowboy The Blast's Red Ryder Mike Vaughn Mike Vaughn
A - 18 Bear HRCH Dakota Polar Bear Josh Goeman Josh Goeman
A - 20 Liv Bayshore's In the Moment Megan Salazar Mike Vaughn
A - 21 Ellie HR Heidi's little ellie bug Heidi Haivala Josh Goeman
A - 22 Charlie HR LYNNRIVERS BDL LOCKED N LOADED Debora Cadene Debora Cadene
A - 23 Booker Coon Island's Still Waters JH Kris Altenbernd Kris Altenbernd
A - 24 Puck HR Wind Wagon's Sea Ya Satyr SH Scott Lorimer TJ Greer
A - 25 Jake HR LYNNRIVERS BDL JACKPOT ACES HIGH Debora Cadene Debora Cadene
 
B - 1 Goose GRHRCH DUDES GOOSE DECOY MH Kiersten Eldridge Chris Eldridge
B - 2 Bracken HRCH UH Wildrose Brac-Ken MH Dana Williams Dana Williams
B - 3 Grady HRCH UH Prairie Plains Lowforge's Maverick of Aragon MH Jack Haye Jack Haye
B - 4 Rig GRHRCHX3 WTR WHITE LINE FEVER MH Chris Eldridge Chris Eldridge
B - 5 Church HRCH UH HLR My Kind of Religion Cheri Lewitzke Jack Sobczak
B - 6 Arna DNA'S PRINCESS ARNA HESTIA OF ERINS EDGE SH Dale Stanger Dale Stanger
B - 7 DOC HRCH DOC CURES THE BRAZOS BLUES Carson & Kristen Machen Chris Eldridge
B - 8 Fly HR UH HLR Angel Flyn 2 Close Jack Sobczak Jack Sobczak
B - 9 Newman Lerums Max Q Newman Lance Lerum Lance Lerum
B - 10 Adie TWK’S Little Cajun Queen Lon Hayes Chris Eldridge
B - 11 Lorde HLR Hard 2B Humble Troddenmill Cheri Lewitzke Jack Sobczak
B - 12 Shandy WR Brio’s at Daybreak Once In A Blue Moon WCQ JH Steve Johnston Steve Johnston
B - 13 Lilly TWK’S Little Cajun Gris Gris Lon Hayes Chris Eldridge
B - 14 Moses HRCH UH HLR Burning Bush Cheri Lewitzke Jack Sobczak
B - 15 Grizz HRCH UH Ten Bears Tripping Grizzly MH Shannon Bauer Shannon Bauer
B - 16 Marley Marley’s Redemption Song David Little Chris Eldridge
B - 17 Jager Gator Point Sound Barrier MH Ashlee Johnson Rusty Haglund
B - 18 Dutch HRCH AV's Highflying Dutchman Aaron Valentyn Aaron Valentyn
B - 19 Rio Blue's Whiskey River TakeMyMind Ignacio Ochoa Chris Eldridge
B - 20 Skipper Skippers Blue Water Texas Treasure MH MH Jeremy Ruiz Rusty Haglund
B - 21 Major HR AV's Officer in Charge Aaron Valentyn Aaron Valentyn
B - 22 River Simons' Run Miss. River Run Kathy L Simons  Chris Eldridge
B - 23 Jazz 3M Jazzed that tequila sunrise up MH Alanna Mcfatridge Rusty Haglund
B - 24 Gwen HR Dairylands Call Me Queen Bee Kyle Hensen Aaron Valentyn
B - 25 Ziva BIRDROOLS CRAZY GOLDEN STAR Nicole & Jeremy Michels Chris Eldridge




Seasoned-AM Sunday July 21, 2019 (9)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Jettson Suzannes Judy Jettson John Thomas John Thomas
2 Chester Riley’s Chester Chandler MH Brooks Chandler Brooks Chandler
3 Moxie BlckIce Force of Determinaion Chris Smith Chris Smith
4 Remy Deaux Rey's Remington Steel Silk HPCX MH Lizabeth Erickson Lizabeth Erickson
5 Bandit FR'S BLACK HILLS LITTLE BANDIT Richard Lemmer Richard Lemmer
6 Bungee HighVoltage Kazi's Bungee Lin Gelbmann Lin Gelbmann
7 Zink SHR Zink Maxus Money Maker Andrew Quintana Andrew Quintana
8 Ghost Timber Ghost Rider Patrick Gysbers Patrick Gysbers
9 Karlee Silver Lake Duck Boat Boss SH Tom Kuball Tom Kuball




Started-AM Sunday July 21, 2019 (10)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Ricki Westmarch Garden Party, CD, BN, WC, CCA JH Judy Super Judy Super
2 GRACE FIREMARK AMAZING GRACE Linda Van Huda Linda Van Huda
3 Valor Ricky Tics Above and Beyond Sharon Nordrum Sharon Nordrum
4 Destiny Kingseed Destine 2B Amazing Andreas Nordrum Andreas Nordrum
5 Nilla Water's Edge Favorite Flavor Lori Anderson Lori Anderson
6 Piper Gold Eagle's Harvest Moon Matthew Gehri Matthew Gehri
7 Reese Water's Edge Perfect Combination Lori Anderson Lori Anderson
8 Sunny Water’s Edge Ray of Light Bess Greenblat Bess Greenblat
9 Sadie Karma's pick up dog Doug Whitehead Doug Whitehead
10 Skyy Lance’s Tye One On Lizabeth Erickson Lizabeth Erickson








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy