Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Retriever Werks 2019 Preliminary and Licensed Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday June 22, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday June 23, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday June 22, 2019 (28)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Loosi HRCH UH CDC's Appaloosa Bella MH Jeffrey Enos Tom Balderacchi
2 Otter HRCH Coastal Creek's Cajun Slider SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
3 Gee HRCH UH GMHR V NMH GMH Dakota Creek's Royal Navigator MH Sue Snow Sue Snow
4 Buck HRCH Ashlands Big Buck Of Scotland MH Tommy Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
5 Kane HR Earthsea Ready, Willing & Abel Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
6 Bean HR Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
7 lilly HRCH B's smokin lil red fox Giovanna Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
8 Red HRCH UH Rhumbline's Red Sky At Night CD RA NA MH Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson
9 Millie HRCH Million Dollar Millie III Neil Gibson Matt Duncan
10 sunny GRHRCH G's smoken mallards at sunrise MH Tommy Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
11 Fitz HRCH UH Windmere's Rumor of a Scandal MH Brad Slaybaugh Brad Slaybaugh
12 Yeti HRCH Ballys They Really Do Exist MH QAA Jon Winters Matt Duncan
13 stella HRCH B's Little sassy stella MH maria balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
14 Tina Laurel Cliff’s Leading Lady Tina MH Rhonda Carr Brad Slaybaugh
15 Raider HR Riparian River Oak Windfal Raider Joseph Jones Matt Duncan
16 Ty HRCH Kgals Tiny Dancer MH Pam Kegeles Tommy Balderacchi
17 DIMA Diamondbrook Mink Hill Diamond MH Beverly Millheim Beverly Millheim
18 Trump HR Boot’s Just Grab ‘Em Cole Bishop Matt Duncan
19 Pete HR HR Skylight's Repeat Offender SH SH Audrey Coleman Bev Millheim
20 fiyero Fiyero of Susquehannock MH akc MH Jack Cellerari randy jones
21 Sissi Roby's Sissi JH Ty Roby Matt Duncan
22 Gritz Topbrass True Grit Steve Dodge Steve Dodge
23 Ten FC AFC Bluenorth's Rock Hard Ten MH Barb Radtke Barb Radtke
24 Rimmy Roby's Rimmy Ty Roby Matt Duncan
25 Peggy GMHR II Hartsoe's Peggy Walnuts Tony Carlo Tony Carlo
26 Gauge HRCH UH JND Gander Landin Ten Gauge CGC SH MHU Justin Diercks Justin Diercks
27 GRU Mikko & Manni's Mr. Gru Matt Duncan Matt Duncan
28 Bosco HR WR Old House Power of Ten WCI SH Carrie Spencer Tony Carlo




Seasoned-AM Saturday June 22, 2019 (13)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Moon HHR's You are Not Alone Jon Winters Matt Duncan
2 Dodger Brumbley's Artful Dodger JH Joseph Yesesky Joe Yesesky
3 Chief Chief Tieri's Dont Taze Me Bro Mark Tieri Matt Duncan
4 Blaze WR HR,SR Blazing Trail Runner Poole WC,WCI, JH James Poole James Poole
5 Ryder HHR's Shotgun Ryder Dan Grolla Matt Duncan
6 River Saabi Sil's River Tripp JH Tom Miller Tom Miller
7 Hooch HR Brewers Bourbon on the Rocks Jim Wetzler Tony Carlo
8 Sully Yellow Rose Solemn Promise JH Chris Smithler Beverly Millheim
9 law Law nl curry JH Henry curry tony Carlo
10 bonnie bugsy brigadoonlass bonniejean SH jeff moran jeff moran
11 Mickey Laurel Cliff’s Mickey Making the Grade JH Rhonda Carr Brad Slaybaugh
12 Brady SHR North Elk Bird Dog Brady CGC SPOT -On CGCA WD JH Marty Restucci Marty Restucci
13 Eli SHR McChips Christmas Morning Ambush SH Paul Scheno Paul Scheno




Started-AM Saturday June 22, 2019 (21)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Baker Miss Norma Jean Baker Katie Williams Brad Slaybaugh
2 Halo Saabi-Sil's She wears a Crown Michael Kokolus michael kokolus
3 Bondi U/CAN-GRCH Shor'Line Bondi Beach VCD1, JH Brian Huss, DVM Brian Huss
4 Cobalt U/CAN-GRCH Shor'Line Put The Lime 'N Da Coconut Island VCD1, UD Brian Huss Brian Huss
5 Kody UKC CH Star Crowned Kodiak Island RN CGC Elizabeth Van Velzen Elizabeth VanVelzen
6 Trio Patriot XVIII Randy Storrs Randy Storrs
7 Duke Yellow Boy Beau Duke Tim Conover Tim Conover
8 Max SR Longmeadow Spirit Of The Wofe Fred Davis Tony Carlo
9 Colt Colt Sutkowski Ryan Sutkowski Ryan Sutkowski
10 Nelli Ducktown's Super Black Eagle Gordy Ackers Gordy Ackers
11 Patton HR Buckstone Wapiti Four Star's Million JH Kerrianne O Mazanek DVM Kerrianne O Mazanek DVM
12 Jetta UCD CH Stormwatch Jet Stream Peg Forte Peg Forte
13 RATTLE AMBERLEA'S FAULTLINE RATTLE WINNIE REED MaryAnn Minner
14 Ranger Saabi-Sil’s Almost a Bass Boat Matthew Novitski Emily Ramsey
15 Bear Bear Jonathan Seitzinger Jonathan Seitzinger
16 Tippet Tippets guiness journey frm boweryrn karen Prusak karen Prusak
17 Loot SHR Katalyst's Top Sea Raider Samantha McKelvey Samantha McKelvey
18 Indy DrWatson Tybee-Dixietreat-Indy Michael Watson MICHAEL WATSON
19 Abby North Elk Hunting Girl Abigail Marty Restucci Sandy Restucci
20 Midge Meadowrue It Takes Two Valerie Bernhardt Valerie Bernhardt
21 Remi Simply Remington Owen Tefft Owen Tefft




Finished-AM Sunday June 23, 2019 (28)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Loosi HRCH UH CDC's Appaloosa Bella MH Jeffrey Enos Tom Balderacchi
2 Otter HRCH Coastal Creek's Cajun Slider SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
3 Gee HRCH UH GMHR V NMH GMH Dakota Creek's Royal Navigator MH Sue Snow Sue Snow
4 Buck HRCH Ashlands Big Buck Of Scotland MH Tommy Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
5 Kane HR Earthsea Ready, Willing & Abel Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
6 Bean HR Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
7 lilly HRCH B's smokin lil red fox Giovanna Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
8 Red HRCH UH Rhumbline's Red Sky At Night CD RA NA MH Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson
9 Millie HRCH Million Dollar Millie III Neil Gibson Matt Duncan
10 sunny GRHRCH G's smoken mallards at sunrise MH Tommy Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
11 Fitz HRCH UH Windmere's Rumor of a Scandal MH Brad Slaybaugh Brad Slaybaugh
12 Yeti HRCH Ballys They Really Do Exist MH QAA Jon Winters Matt Duncan
13 stella HRCH B's Little sassy stella MH maria balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
14 Tina Laurel Cliff’s Leading Lady Tina MH Rhonda Carr Brad Slaybaugh
15 Raider HR Riparian River Oak Windfal Raider Joseph Jones Matt Duncan
16 Ty HRCH Kgals Tiny Dancer MH Pam Kegeles Tommy Balderacchi
17 DIMA Diamondbrook Mink Hill Diamond MH Beverly Millheim Beverly Millheim
18 Trump HR Boot’s Just Grab ‘Em Cole Bishop Matt Duncan
19 Pete HR HR Skylight's Repeat Offender SH SH Audrey Coleman Bev Millheim
20 fiyero Fiyero of Susquehannock MH akc MH Jack Cellerari Jack Cellerari
21 Sissi Roby's Sissi JH Ty Roby Matt Duncan
22 Gritz Topbrass True Grit Steve Dodge Steve Dodge
23 Ten FC AFC Bluenorth's Rock Hard Ten MH Barb Radtke Barb Radtke
24 Rimmy Roby's Rimmy Ty Roby Matt Duncan
25 Peggy GMHR II Hartsoe's Peggy Walnuts Tony Carlo Tony Carlo
26 Gauge HRCH UH JND Gander Landin Ten Gauge CGC SH MHU Justin Diercks Justin Diercks
27 GRU Mikko & Manni's Mr. Gru Matt Duncan Matt Duncan
28 Bosco HR WR Old House Power of Ten WCI SH Carrie Spencer Tony Carlo




Seasoned-AM Sunday June 23, 2019 (12)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Moon HHR's You are Not Alone Jon Winters Matt Duncan
2 Dodger Brumbley's Artful Dodger JH Joseph Yesesky Joe Yesesky
3 Chief Chief Tieri's Dont Taze Me Bro Mark Tieri Matt Duncan
4 Blaze WR HR,SR Blazing Trail Runner Poole WC,WCI, JH James Poole James Poole
5 Ryder HHR's Shotgun Ryder Dan Grolla Matt Duncan
6 River Saabi Sil's River Tripp JH Tom Miller Tom Miller
7 Hooch HR Brewers Bourbon on the Rocks Jim Wetzler Tony Carlo
8 Sully Yellow Rose Solemn Promise JH Chris Smithler Beverly Millheim
9 law Law nl curry JH Henry curry tony Carlo
10 bonnie bugsy brigadoonlass bonniejean SH jeff moran jeff moran
11 Kuda D&S River-N-Run's Kuda B SH SARA WRIGHT SARA WRIGHT
12 Indy DrWatson Tybee-Dixietreat-Indy Michael Watson MICHAEL WATSON




Started-AM Sunday June 23, 2019 (15)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Baker Miss Norma Jean Baker Katie Williams Brad Slaybaugh
2 Halo Saabi-Sil's She wears a Crown Michael Kokolus michael kokolus
3 Bondi U/CAN-GRCH Shor'Line Bondi Beach VCD1, JH Brian Huss, DVM Brian Huss
4 Cobalt U/CAN-GRCH Shor'Line Put The Lime 'N Da Coconut Island VCD1, UD Brian Huss Brian Huss
5 Kody UKC CH Star Crowned Kodiak Island RN CGC Elizabeth Van Velzen Elizabeth VanVelzen
6 Trio Patriot XVIII Randy Storrs Randy Storrs
7 Duke Yellow Boy Beau Duke Tim Conover Tim Conover
8 Max SR Longmeadow Spirit Of The Wofe Fred Davis Tony Carlo
9 Colt Colt Sutkowski Ryan Sutkowski Ryan Sutkowski
10 Nelli Ducktown's Super Black Eagle Gordy Ackers Gordy Ackers
11 Patton HR Buckstone Wapiti Four Star's Million JH Kerrianne O Mazanek DVM Kerrianne O Mazanek DVM
12 Jetta UCD CH Stormwatch Jet Stream Peg Forte Peg Forte
13 RATTLE AMBERLEA'S FAULTLINE RATTLE WINNIE REED MaryAnn Minner
14 Ranger Saabi-Sil’s Almost a Bass Boat Matthew Novitski Emily Ramsey
15 Bear Bear Jonathan Seitzinger Jonathan Seitzinger








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy