Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Coastal Empire HRC 2019 Spring

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday April 27, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday April 28, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday April 27, 2019 (89)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Blaze Basswoods Blazing Queen Nick McNamara Justin Hergert
A - 2 Thumper HRCH Calhoun Plantation Thumper Howard Merrick Howard Merrick
A - 3 Annie HRCH Annie Mae Ryals Timber Cutter Joseph Lee Joseph Lee
A - 4 Duke Bo’s Duk Dog Duke Ronnie Bates Justin Hergert
A - 5 Gemma HR North Dakota Prairie Jewel Doug Heaton II Doug Heaton II
A - 6 Blaze Blaze of Glory George Johnson George Johnson
A - 7 Maggie BKL Maggie Mae Bobby Clark Justin Hergert
A - 8 Vixen Key Limes Vixen Of Lox JH David Tenan Brett Lawson
A - 9 Ace HR Battle Creek's Stroker Ace Devin Zeigler Kyle Stanfield
A - 10 Stormy HR Big Creeks Cajun Storm Harry Pradon Beverly Pradon
A - 11 Kirby SHR OTCH, SHR Wynwood's Flying Circus, UDX4, OM8 , WCX, UCD SH Karen Porter Karen Porter
A - 12 Oliver HR Mister Twist SH Chad Coombes Chad Coombes
A - 13 Gunner Gunners Cajun Road Trip Benji Poiencot Justin Hergert
A - 14 Cash HR W.W.W Outlaw State of Mind "Cash" Tyler Murray Tyler Murray
A - 15 Amos Amos Moses of Lewiston Woodlet JH Lew Burdett Lew Burdett
A - 16 Sky Pull The Trigger Sky’s The Limit Benji Poiencot Justin Hergert
A - 17 Ellie HR Gordon's Ellie Mae of Cocoa Keith Gordon Shane Gordon
A - 18 Chaos Old House Swift Water Chaos jeffrey ervin jeffrey ervin
A - 19 Dixie Devils Garden Dixie Rob Shave Justin Hergert
A - 20 Fancy HRCH Owens One Chance "Fancy" Dustin Owens Dustin Owens
A - 21 Katie Prairie State's Hell-On Wheels Mighty Katie jeffrey ervin jeffrey ervin
A - 22 Crush HRCH Salkehatchie Swamp Monster Matthew Stewart Matthew Stewart
A - 23 Demi Demi St. Pierre Aaron St Pierre justin Hergert
A - 24 Opie BFK’s Opie The Birdman Levi Pate Levi Pate
A - 25 Rave Salkehatchies All The Talk Matthew Stewart Matthew Stewart
A - 26 Minnie HR Key Limes Prancer Of Lox David Tenan Brett Lawson
A - 27 Luke Carolina’s Luke Easton Fussell Wesley Fussell Wesley Fussell
A - 28 Moses Mossy Pond's Parting the Water Christian Curtis Travis Sanctuary
A - 29 Fletcher HR Roux's Carolina Moon Rising JH Brock Morris Brett Lawson
A - 30 Dude Hat Creek's Yukies Yella Dude LC Givens LC Givens
 
B - 1 Spook GRHRCH Mitimats Dark Demon Jim Pickett Stephen Durrence
B - 2 Mason GRHRCH (8) SRSC Oak Point's Traveling Man MH MNH Elaine Mitchell Elaine Mitchell
B - 3 Pine TFK's Tiger Dude's Black Pine David Boykin III Bryan Boykin
B - 4 Boss GRHRCH TFK's Head Man In Charge Nunzio Litterio Stephen Durrence
B - 5 Emma Oak Point's One Hot Mess Elaine Mitchell Elaine Mitchell
B - 6 Tabby HRCH Lil Bell Backwater Swamp Witch Alice Archer Alice Archer
B - 7 Georgia GRHRCHX3 Taylor Farm's Midnight Georgia QAA MH MNH Susan Liemohn Stephen Durrence
B - 8 Annie HRCH Oak Point Fastest Girl In Town MH William "Mitch" Mitchell William ''Mitch'' Mitchell
B - 9 Sky Brianna’s Amarillo Sky MH John Domagala John Domagala
B - 10 Francie HR CH Rippling Waters Miss Francine MH Caroline Davis Stephen Durrence
B - 11 River HR OGEECHEE spooky river jeff gordy Jeff Gordy
B - 12 Talahi HR St Thomas Thornhills Island Girl Dan Reel Dan Reel
B - 13 Cabella Statecoach's Gun Powder and Lead "Cabella" Polly Steverson Stephen Durrence
B - 14 Tuffy CH Rippling Waters Tuff E Nuff SH Alan Luthy Kathleen Luthy
B - 15 Brier HR L&E'S BRIER CREEK BLUES Chaddrick Parrish Chaddrick Parrish
B - 16 Gibson SHR Backwaters Traveln Medicin Man Robert Archer Stephen Durrence
B - 17 Diva HR Ben's Got A Lot Of Girl Drama Ben Nelson Ben Nelson
B - 18 Wendy Best Dudette Yet lynn Holman lynn Holman
B - 19 Tatonka HRCH Rippling Water's Wing Man Carol Cassity Carol Cassity
B - 20 Sula HRCH GCH Thornhill's Sula of Heronwyck SHR Leslie Kern Leslie Kern
B - 21 Mic HRCH Eagle Creeks Ice Cold Mic Ultra MH Hunter Lamar Hunter Lamar
B - 22 Peytah HRCH UH Rippling Water Fire N The Hole MH Carol Cassity Carol Cassity
B - 23 Bull SHR ECK's The One and Only Bull Hunter Lamar Hunter Lamar
B - 24 Colt HR Pocotaligo's Colt SHR Kim Parkman Kim Parkman
B - 25 Bubba HRCH UH Brandywines Barefoot Boy Susan Ladd Susan Ladd
B - 26 Cali HR ECK's Tropicalia Island Girl Hunter Lamar Hunter Lamar
B - 27 Lou HRCH Backswamp's Lou-nar Tide Ramble JH Hal Turk Hal Turk
B - 28 Tally HR Brandywines Tally Ho UNCH17 David Ladd David Ladd
B - 29 RELOAD ROSE'S LIVE FIRE RELOAD FRANK SEMKEN FRANK SEMKEN
B - 30 PEAT HR ROCKY'S REPEAT OFFENDER Rocky Semken Rocky Semken
 
C - 1 Ross HRCH Duck Hustlin' Rick Ross MH Kyle Sculley Kyle Sculley
C - 2 Bowman HRCH South GA's Bowman Brian Edwards Eric Grubbs
C - 3 ANNIE HRCH KC’S SHARP SHOOTIN ANNIE Kelly Coursey Kelly Coursey
C - 4 Captain River Bottom’s Salty Dog Mike Eubanks Kyle Sculley
C - 5 Gracie HRCH Hudson River Saying Grace MH Blaine Tarnecki Blaine Tarnecki
C - 6 Woody HR River Forest Woody Jay Pace Jay Pace
C - 7 Iggy Sculley’s I’m So Fancy Kyle Sculley Kyle Sculley
C - 8 Easy Rock Hills Free and Easy Spirit Josh Tipton Blaine Tarnecki
C - 9 Rebel SHR Colaparchee Dirt Road Rebel JH Rette Collins Wes Chester
C - 10 Jones Amy's Bayou Boy Jones Amy Smith Kyle Sculley
C - 11 Clip Sliding Creeks Total Eclipse Celeste Nauman Blaine Tarnecki
C - 12 Meg HR Kj's Just Powder Keg Meg Donald Thompson Marty Griner
C - 13 Tess BLK Call Me Daybreaker Tess SH Adam Roberts Kyle Sculley
C - 14 Chug HR Pathfinders Engine That Could SH Scott Kinder Blaine Tarnecki
C - 15 Lola Ryder's Little Lola Kyle Daniel Kyle Daniel
C - 16 Vail River Bottom’s Vail Havana King MH Stephen King Kyle Sculley
C - 17 Summer Summer Brent Poston Blaine Tarnecki
C - 18 NASH HRCH TATER'S TENNESSEE'S ROAD TRIP. NASH MH Quint Broome Bree Broome
C - 19 Wilson Windy City’s In The Midnight Hour   Kyle Sculley
C - 20 colt creekside's locked&loaded " colt" Joe Baldwin Blaine Tarnecki
C - 21 Daisy HR Daisy Duckinham from bigmamoutown jeff harper Adam Roper
C - 22 Marsh HR Hunter's Open Water High Baller Hunter Roberson Hunter Roberson
C - 23 CJ CJ Wesley Atwood Blaine Tarnecki
C - 24 Missi Pride Of Dixie Straight Outta Missi Frank Walther Adam Roper
C - 25 Zara Brainy Zany Zara Joel Hawkland Wes Chester
C - 26 Buck HRCH KJ Just Buck MHR Blaine Tarnecki Blaine Tarnecki
C - 27 Jud Flying Duck’s Final Judgment Chase Sutton Adam Roper
C - 28 Itchy Trigger"s Gettin'n Itchy Matt Elder Matt Elder
C - 29 Deuce Too Hot's Deuce 2 Tom Hardy Ben Brewster




Seasoned-AM Saturday April 27, 2019 (37)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Alifair SHR Bigez's Creole Belle John Cafiero Blaine Tarnecki
2 Tank Colaparchee Rode Hard Put Up Wet Rette Collins Wes Chester
3 Nellie Walker's Coon Island Nellie Mark Walker TOMMY TAYLOR
4 Cash Church Creek Hurricane Cypress David Strickland David Strickland
5 Reese Rebel Reese of The South East Keith Gordon, Jr Alex Petrie
6 Harley SOK's Harley Quinn of P&J Farms Parrish Major Parrish Major
7 Rogue Lightning Fast I'm From Ausria Parrish Major Parrish Major
8 Nellie Tommy's Nellie Bell Shepherd Tommy Shepherd Tommy Shepherd
9 JET W.W.W Call Me Lightning Tyler Murray Tyler Murray
10 Silas Family Affair's Loaded Gun PAUL TALLEY patricia talley
11 Indy SHR Ogeechee's Indian Summer JH Teresa Snider William Snider Jr.
12 Maggie SHR Beaver Creek's Super Mag JH Billy Downer Billy Downer
13 Drake Cocoa's Nothin But Dead Drakes Shane Gordon Shane Gordon
14 Gunner Top Line’s Lil Sprig Pup Breton Wade Kyle Sculley
15 Duchess Duchess Andrew Pizzalotta Alex Petrie
16 Iggy Sculley’s I’m So Fancy Kyle Sculley Kyle Sculley
17 Polly Just A Little Cosmopolitan "Polly" Rees Gibson Rees Gibson
18 Jesse Railroad Ricky's Black Beauty Richard Sansbury Wes Chester
19 KIRBY BROWNINGS TROUBLESOME TATERTOT Wayne Bagley Wayne Bagley
20 Ash Rage's Chain Breaker on the Ashepoo Jordan Toole Jordan Toole
21 Jessie Bo's Uncle Jessie Ryan Saine Ryan Saine
22 Eley Dean's Eley Steel Dean Oliver Andy Oliver
23 Opie Chester’s Easy Like Mayberry Jake Chester Jake Chester
24 Gidget SHR Thornhill's Surfer Girl Leslie Kern Leslie Kern
25 Nick TFK's Short Burn Bill Blackwood Stephen Durrence
26 Sage Sage Is Black Sunshine Mike Daughtry Caleb Nall
27 Rocksie Waterway Cafe Am. On The Rocks Michael Zarlenga Stephen Durrence
28 Goose DFK Talk To Me Goose SH David Causey David Causey
29 Thor Martin's Hammer Thor John Martin Stephen Durrence
30 Sporty Brandywines Ocmulgee Sportsman Charles Mitchell Charles Mitchell
31 Huck TFK's Pirate Of The Mississippi Stephen Durrence Stephen Durrence
32 Woody HR Brandywines Ocmulgee Woody Charles Mitchell Charles Mitchell
33 Tara Dude's Gone With The Wind Tara Robert Bodner Stephen Durrence
34 Tilly SHR SGDA's Full Tilt in the Timber Taylor Allen Taylor Allen
35 Callie Harrell's Skint Back Cadillac Stephen Harrell Stephen Harrell
36 Taz Steadman's Escape From Alca-Taz Justin Steadman Justin Steadman
37 Ghala Ghala Bob Thomas Travis Sanctuary




Started-AM Saturday April 27, 2019 (40)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Cloteal Brier Creek's Lil Cajun Girl Marty Griner Marty Griner
2 Rhett Wildrose Savannah Rhett Butler Ed Fischer Ed Fischer
3 Lilly Tdjam Lilly Rose Anne Culberson Marty Griner
4 Millie Wall's Hang'em on the Millstone Millie Preston Wall Preston Wall
5 Pirate Brier Creek's Dred Pirate Robert Patricia Wilson Marty Griner
6 Onyx Taylor Farm's Berretta Onyx Todd Schnobrich Todd Schnobrich
7 Reed Cool Creeks Ava Reed Brittany Chester Marty Griner
8 Toby LAZY H'S ENDURING PERFORMANCE CRYSTAL HOLMAN CRYSTAL HOLMAN
9 Scout Brier Creek's Scout Jeremy Brassell Marty Griner
10 Duke SHR Taylor Farm's Duke of Earl John Paletta John Paletta
11 Wade Brier Creek's Hurricane Wade Hamilton Hamilton Hogan Marty Griner
12 Sadie Sadie Avery Caleb Avery Caleb Avery
13 Caffeina Rippling Waters Caffeina JH Kathleen Luthy Kathleen Luthy
14 Drake SHR Drake of Duck Master Mathew Claxton Lindsey Brady
15 Holmes Mr Holmes of Rippling Waters Stacey Mackay Kathleen Luthy
16 Toby Pocotaligo's Toby Carol Anne/Lee Dutton Carol Anne Dutton
17 Bart GCH CH Rippling Waters Brown Bart JH Kathleen Luthy Kathleen Luthy
18 Dolly Mule Skinner Blues JH Daniel Hendrick Daniel Hendrick
19 Breeze Dixie Breeze Cliff Morgan Alex Petrie
20 Rooster FLR’S The Duke’s True Grit Ryan Saine Ryan Saine
21 Bleu Bleu AJ Dovers Brad Arington
22 Banks Thornhill's Cash Me If You Can Leslie Kern Leslie Kern
23 Judge Eagle Bend's Final Judgement Nathan Ray Alex Petrie
24 Joe Sutton’s Little Joe Jackson Hammack Jackson Hammack
25 Bella Bella Matt Barksdale Alex Petrie
26 Stoney Just a Stone Cold Gentleman Matt Nelson Matt Nelson
27 Trick Like A Rabbit In A Hat Todd Bergeron Alex Petrie
28 Claire Hudson River's It's My Turn Andrea Semler Andrea Semler
29 Delta Battle Creeks Black Water Baptism Wesley Parker Kyle Stanfield
30 Case Case White Tyler White Brad Arington
31 Rain Battle Creeks’s Juicy Cloud Graham Ambrose Kyle Stanfield
32 Remus Flatlines Song of the South Tim Taylor Kelly Coursey
33 Kobe BCR New Kid On The Block Kyle Stanfield Kyle Stanfield
34 Jenny Gump’s Your My Girl Jenny Jeff Harper Adam Roper
35 Rousey Battle Creek’s Southpaw Knockout Kyle Stanfield Kyle Stanfield
36 Juno Juno Lee Yates Brad Arington
37 Amos SHR Notorious Amos Mose Jason Lanier Jason Lanier
38 Mossy Ponds Southeastern Cowboy Grayson Arington Brad Arington
39 Rex Rex Tatnall Jones Harrison Jones Harrison Jones
40 Tanner Tanner Brandon Higgins Brad Arington




Finished-AM Sunday April 28, 2019 (83)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Ross HRCH Duck Hustlin' Rick Ross MH Kyle Sculley Kyle Sculley
A - 2 Bowman HRCH South GA's Bowman Brian Edwards Brian Edwards
A - 3 ANNIE HRCH KC’S SHARP SHOOTIN ANNIE Kelly Coursey Kelly Coursey
A - 4 Captain River Bottom’s Salty Dog Mike Eubanks Kyle Sculley
A - 5 Gracie HRCH Hudson River Saying Grace MH Blaine Tarnecki Blaine Tarnecki
A - 6 Woody HR River Forest Woody Jay Pace Jay Pace
A - 7 Iggy Sculley’s I’m So Fancy Kyle Sculley Kyle Sculley
A - 8 Easy Rock Hills Free and Easy Spirit Josh Tipton Blaine Tarnecki
A - 9 Rebel SHR Colaparchee Dirt Road Rebel JH Rette Collins Wes Chester
A - 10 Jones Amy's Bayou Boy Jones Amy Smith Kyle Sculley
A - 11 Clip Sliding Creeks Total Eclipse Celeste Nauman Blaine Tarnecki
A - 12 Meg HR Kj's Just Powder Keg Meg Donald Thompson Marty Griner
A - 13 Tess BLK Call Me Daybreaker Tess SH Adam Roberts Kyle Sculley
A - 14 Chug HR Pathfinders Engine That Could SH Scott Kinder Blaine Tarnecki
A - 15 Lola Ryder's Little Lola Kyle Daniel Kyle Daniel
A - 16 Vail River Bottom’s Vail Havana King MH Stephen King Kyle Sculley
A - 17 Summer Summer Brent Poston Blaine Tarnecki
A - 18 Diamond HR BATTLECREEK'S CROWN JEWEL Josh Reeves Josh Reeves
A - 19 Wilson Windy City’s In The Midnight Hour   Kyle Sculley
A - 20 colt creekside's locked&loaded " colt" Joe Baldwin Blaine Tarnecki
A - 21 Daisy HR Daisy Duckinham from bigmamoutown jeff harper Adam Roper
A - 22 Skeeter HRCH REEVES OCEECHEE SWAMP NUISANCE MH Josh Reeves Josh Reeves
A - 23 CJ CJ Wesley Atwood Blaine Tarnecki
A - 24 Missi Pride Of Dixie Straight Outta Missi Frank Walther Adam Roper
A - 25 Zara Brainy Zany Zara Joel Hawkland Wes Chester
A - 26 Buck HRCH KJ Just Buck MHR Blaine Tarnecki Blaine Tarnecki
A - 27 Marsh HR Hunter's Open Water High Baller Hunter Roberson Hunter Roberson
 
B - 1 Blaze Basswoods Blazing Queen Nick McNamara Justin Hergert
B - 2 Thumper HRCH Calhoun Plantation Thumper Howard Merrick Howard Merrick
B - 3 Annie HRCH Annie Mae Ryals Timber Cutter Joseph Lee Joseph Lee
B - 4 Duke Bo’s Duk Dog Duke Ronnie Bates Justin Hergert
B - 5 Gemma HR North Dakota Prairie Jewel Doug Heaton II Doug Heaton II
B - 6 Cash HR W.W.W Outlaw State of Mind "Cash" Tyler Murray Chad Coombes
B - 7 Maggie BKL Maggie Mae Bobby Clark Justin Hergert
B - 8 Vixen Key Limes Vixen Of Lox JH David Tenan Brett Lawson
B - 9 Ace HR Battle Creek's Stroker Ace Devin Zeigler Kyle Stanfield
B - 10 Stormy HR Big Creeks Cajun Storm Harry Pradon Beverly Pradon
B - 11 Kirby SHR OTCH, SHR Wynwood's Flying Circus, UDX4, OM8 , WCX, UCD SH Karen Porter Karen Porter
B - 12 Oliver HR Mister Twist SH Chad Coombes Chad Coombes
B - 13 Gunner Gunners Cajun Road Trip Benji Poiencot Justin Hergert
B - 14 Marlee SHR Montano’s Marlee Edward Montano Edward Montano
B - 15 Amos Amos Moses of Lewiston Woodlet JH Lew Burdett Lew Burdett
B - 16 Sky Pull The Trigger Sky’s The Limit Benji Poiencot Justin Hergert
B - 17 Ellie HR Gordon's Ellie Mae of Cocoa Keith Gordon Shane Gordon
B - 18 Chaos Old House Swift Water Chaos jeffrey ervin jeffrey ervin
B - 19 Dixie Devils Garden Dixie Rob Shave Justin Hergert
B - 20 Fancy HRCH Owens One Chance "Fancy" Dustin Owens Dustin Owens
B - 21 Katie Prairie State's Hell-On Wheels Mighty Katie jeffrey ervin jeffrey ervin
B - 22 Crush HRCH Salkehatchie Swamp Monster Matthew Stewart Matthew Stewart
B - 23 Demi Demi St. Pierre Aaron St Pierre justin Hergert
B - 24 Opie BFK’s Opie The Birdman Levi Pate Levi Pate
B - 25 Rave Salkehatchies All The Talk Matthew Stewart Matthew Stewart
B - 26 Minnie HR Key Limes Prancer Of Lox David Tenan Brett Lawson
B - 27 Blaze Blaze of Glory George Johnson George Johnson
 
C - 1 Spook GRHRCH Mitimats Dark Demon Jim Pickett Stephen Durrence
C - 2 Mason GRHRCH (8) SRSC Oak Point's Traveling Man MH MNH Elaine Mitchell Elaine Mitchell
C - 3 Pine TFK's Tiger Dude's Black Pine David Boykin III Bryan Boykin
C - 4 Boss GRHRCH TFK's Head Man In Charge Nunzio Litterio Stephen Durrence
C - 5 Emma Oak Point's One Hot Mess Elaine Mitchell Elaine Mitchell
C - 6 Brier HR L&E'S BRIER CREEK BLUES Chaddrick Parrish Chaddrick Parrish
C - 7 Georgia GRHRCHX3 Taylor Farm's Midnight Georgia QAA MH MNH Susan Liemohn Stephen Durrence
C - 8 Annie HRCH Oak Point Fastest Girl In Town MH William "Mitch" Mitchell William ''Mitch'' Mitchell
C - 9 Sky Brianna’s Amarillo Sky MH John Domagala John Domagala
C - 10 Francie HR CH Rippling Waters Miss Francine MH Caroline Davis Stephen Durrence
C - 11 River HR OGEECHEE spooky river jeff gordy Jeff Gordy
C - 12 Talahi HR St Thomas Thornhills Island Girl Dan Reel Dan Reel
C - 13 Cabella Statecoach's Gun Powder and Lead "Cabella" Polly Steverson Stephen Durrence
C - 14 Tuffy CH Rippling Waters Tuff E Nuff SH Alan Luthy Kathleen Luthy
C - 15 Abaco HRCH UH Seven Mile Bend's Fish on Abaco MH Michael Childers Michael Childers
C - 16 Gibson SHR Backwaters Traveln Medicin Man Robert Archer Stephen Durrence
C - 17 Diva HR Ben's Got A Lot Of Girl Drama Ben Nelson Ben Nelson
C - 18 Wendy Best Dudette Yet lynn Holman lynn Holman
C - 19 Tatonka HRCH Rippling Water's Wing Man Carol Cassity Carol Cassity
C - 20 Sula HRCH GCH Thornhill's Sula of Heronwyck SHR Leslie Kern Leslie Kern
C - 21 Mic HRCH Eagle Creeks Ice Cold Mic Ultra MH Hunter Lamar Hunter Lamar
C - 22 Peytah HRCH UH Rippling Water Fire N The Hole MH Carol Cassity Carol Cassity
C - 23 Bull SHR ECK's The One and Only Bull Hunter Lamar Hunter Lamar
C - 24 Colt HR Pocotaligo's Colt SHR Kim Parkman Kim Parkman
C - 25 Bubba HRCH UH Brandywines Barefoot Boy Susan Ladd Susan Ladd
C - 26 Cali HR ECK's Tropicalia Island Girl Hunter Lamar Hunter Lamar
C - 27 Lou HRCH Backswamp's Lou-nar Tide Ramble JH Hal Turk Hal Turk
C - 28 Tally HR Brandywines Tally Ho UNCH17 David Ladd David Ladd
C - 29 Knox SHR Backwaters Holding Down The Fort Robert Archer Robert Archer




Seasoned-AM Sunday April 28, 2019 (33)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Alifair SHR Bigez's Creole Belle John Cafiero Blaine Tarnecki
2 Tank Colaparchee Rode Hard Put Up Wet Rette Collins Wes Chester
3 Nellie Walker's Coon Island Nellie Mark Walker TOMMY TAYLOR
4 Cash Church Creek Hurricane Cypress David Strickland David Strickland
5 Reese Rebel Reese of The South East Keith Gordon, Jr Alex Petrie
6 Harley SOK's Harley Quinn of P&J Farms Parrish Major Parrish Major
7 Rogue Lightning Fast I'm From Ausria Parrish Major Parrish Major
8 Nellie Tommy's Nellie Bell Shepherd Tommy Shepherd Tommy Shepherd
9 JET W.W.W Call Me Lightning Tyler Murray Tyler Murray
10 Silas Family Affair's Loaded Gun PAUL TALLEY patricia talley
11 Indy SHR Ogeechee's Indian Summer JH Teresa Snider William Snider Jr.
12 Maggie SHR Beaver Creek's Super Mag JH Billy Downer Billy Downer
13 Drake Cocoa's Nothin But Dead Drakes Shane Gordon Shane Gordon
14 Gunner Top Line’s Lil Sprig Pup Breton Wade Kyle Sculley
15 Duchess Duchess Andrew Pizzalotta Alex Petrie
16 Iggy Sculley’s I’m So Fancy Kyle Sculley Kyle Sculley
17 Polly Just A Little Cosmopolitan "Polly" Rees Gibson Rees Gibson
18 Ave SHR Mead’s Avery Day I’m Hustlin Josh Mead Josh Mead
19 KIRBY BROWNINGS TROUBLESOME TATERTOT Wayne Bagley Wayne Bagley
20 Ash Rage's Chain Breaker on the Ashepoo Jordan Toole Jordan Toole
21 Jessie Bo's Uncle Jessie Ryan Saine Ryan Saine
22 Eley Dean's Eley Steel Dean Oliver Andy Oliver
23 Opie Chester’s Easy Like Mayberry Jake Chester Jake Chester
24 Gidget SHR Thornhill's Surfer Girl Leslie Kern Leslie Kern
25 Nick TFK's Short Burn Bill Blackwood Stephen Durrence
26 Sage Sage Is Black Sunshine Mike Daughtry Caleb Nall
27 Rocksie Waterway Cafe Am. On The Rocks Michael Zarlenga Stephen Durrence
28 Goose DFK Talk To Me Goose SH David Causey David Causey
29 Thor Martin's Hammer Thor John Martin Stephen Durrence
30 Delta SHR Carolina's Delta Dawn Andrew Hallman Andrew Hallman
31 Huck TFK's Pirate Of The Mississippi Stephen Durrence Stephen Durrence
32 Dexter SHR Notorious Dexter Of Deer Run Lane Dillon Kotal Dillon Kotal
33 Tara Dude's Gone With The Wind Tara Robert Bodner Stephen Durrence




Started-AM Sunday April 28, 2019 (37)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Cloteal Brier Creek's Lil Cajun Girl Marty Griner Marty Griner
2 Rhett Wildrose Savannah Rhett Butler Ed Fischer Ed Fischer
3 Lilly Tdjam Lilly Rose Anne Culberson Marty Griner
4 Millie Wall's Hang'em on the Millstone Millie Preston Wall Preston Wall
5 Pirate Brier Creek's Dred Pirate Robert Patricia Wilson Marty Griner
6 Onyx Taylor Farm's Berretta Onyx Todd Schnobrich Todd Schnobrich
7 Reed Cool Creeks Ava Reed Brittany Chester Marty Griner
8 Toby LAZY H'S ENDURING PERFORMANCE CRYSTAL HOLMAN CRYSTAL HOLMAN
9 Scout Brier Creek's Scout Jeremy Brassell Marty Griner
10 Duke SHR Taylor Farm's Duke of Earl John Paletta John Paletta
11 Wade Brier Creek's Hurricane Wade Hamilton Hamilton Hogan Marty Griner
12 Sadie Sadie Avery Caleb Avery Caleb Avery
13 Caffeina Rippling Waters Caffeina JH Kathleen Luthy Kathleen Luthy
14 Drake SHR Drake of Duck Master Mathew Claxton Lindsey Brady
15 Holmes Mr Holmes of Rippling Waters Stacey Mackay Kathleen Luthy
16 Toby Pocotaligo's Toby Carol Anne/Lee Dutton Carol Anne Dutton
17 Bart GCH CH Rippling Waters Brown Bart JH Kathleen Luthy Kathleen Luthy
18 Dolly Mule Skinner Blues JH Daniel Hendrick Daniel Hendrick
19 Breeze Dixie Breeze Cliff Morgan Alex Petrie
20 Rooster FLR’S The Duke’s True Grit Ryan Saine Ryan Saine
21 Leauxgun Leauxgun's Lowcountry Lullybye Dallas Christian Alex Petrie
22 Banks Thornhill's Cash Me If You Can Leslie Kern Leslie Kern
23 Judge Eagle Bend's Final Judgement Nathan Ray Alex Petrie
24 Joe Sutton’s Little Joe Jackson Hammack Jackson Hammack
25 Bella Bella Matt Barksdale Alex Petrie
26 Stoney Just a Stone Cold Gentleman Matt Nelson Matt Nelson
27 Trick Like A Rabbit In A Hat Todd Bergeron Alex Petrie
28 Claire Hudson River's It's My Turn Andrea Semler Andrea Semler
29 Delta Battle Creeks Black Water Baptism Wesley Parker Kyle Stanfield
30 Roxie Hollows Hills Hammerin Foxie Roxie Hagan Lee Hagan Lee
31 Rain Battle Creeks’s Juicy Cloud Graham Ambrose Kyle Stanfield
32 Remus Flatlines Song of the South Tim Taylor Kelly Coursey
33 Kobe BCR New Kid On The Block Kyle Stanfield Kyle Stanfield
34 Jenny Gump’s Your My Girl Jenny Jeff Harper Adam Roper
35 Rousey Battle Creek’s Southpaw Knockout Kyle Stanfield Kyle Stanfield
36 Bailey Harrelll BIG INDIAN’S BOOMER Bailey Harrell Bailey Harrell
37 Lily IRA'S LILY OF THE FIELD Bryan Mickler Bryan Mickler








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy