Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Cascade HRC 2019 Regular and Upland Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Upland Hunt

Saturday April 6, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday April 7, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday April 6, 2019 (21)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 ACTION HRCH UH MASTER'S GNG MARSHLAND MAN OF ACTION WCX CCA CGN MH Louise & Rick Roberts Rick Roberts
A - 2 Otter Rattlin Ridge Otter McBunn MH QA2 sharon collins sharon collins
A - 3 ARRIBA HRCH UH NMH GOLDNGUNS REBELICIOUS ARRIBA QFTR***WCX CCA CGN MH Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
A - 4 Koa Cedarbraes Up The Ante Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
A - 5 Ben SHR Zaniri's Ben Jammin The Blues WC WCI JH Suzi Beber Rick Roberts
A - 6 RISQ HRCH UH NMH GMH FOXTON'S GNG GAWD DARN RISQUE QFTR CCA CGN Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
A - 7 Nelson HRCH Cedarbrae's Almighty Nelson Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
A - 8 Gabby GoldnGuns Marshland Gardian WCI CGN CCA Louise & Rick Roberts Rick Roberts
A - 9 Oli HRCH UH Can CH OTCH GMH Zaniri Olive That N More Can WCX; CCA Mary Shillabeer Mary Shillabeer
A - 10 Taboo GoldnGun Shots Before WCI CD CCA CGN Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
 
B - 1 Sierra HRCH UH Rio Ranch True North Snowbird MH WCX Lorne Steed Lorne Steed
B - 2 Faith HRCH Topgun Have A Little Faith MH William Woll William Woll
B - 3 Wally Aces F-T-F Wally-Gator Eric Marek Eric Marek
B - 4 Charlee HR Twin Oaks She's No Angel SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
B - 5 Nellie HRCH Kingsland Top Gun Nellie Benelli MH MNH4 William Woll William Woll
B - 6 Weezle HRCH UH Morgans Point Tuckered Weezle Dwight (Doc) / Kyung (Nami) Erickson Doc Erickson
B - 7 Jackson SHR Riversedge Lever Action Jackson Lendel Goodrich Lendel Goodrich
B - 8 Mazy HR UH Lean Grades Maze Runner SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
B - 9 BO HR DUCK BUSTERS BO KNOWS SH Kurtis Loftis Danny Kaiser
B - 10 Tucker HRCH UH Sauk River Friar Tucker Kyung (Nami)/Dwight (Doc) Erickson Nami Erickson
B - 11 Quest HRCH Coastalight Maxarrow Quest SH WCX RN Elgie Gentry Elgie Gentry




Upland-AM Saturday April 6, 2019 (17)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 ARRIBA HRCH UH NMH GOLDNGUNS REBELICIOUS ARRIBA MH Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
2 Sunny HR Gemstone First Light Of Day WCX SH Michelle Garuik Michelle Garuik
3 Wally Aces F-T-F Wally-Gator Eric Marek Eric Marek
4 Taboo GoldnGun Shots Before WCI CD CCA CGN Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
5 Charlee HR Twin Oaks She's No Angel SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
6 Jackson SHR Riversedge Lever Action Jackson Lendel Goodrich Lendel Goodrich
7 ACTION HRCH UH MASTER'S GNG MARSHLAND MAN OF ACTION MH Louise & Rick Roberts Rick Roberts
8 Joey Cedarbraes C's The Day Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
9 Mazy HR UH Lean Grades Maze Runner SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
10 Morley SHR Zaniri Say No More Can WC JH Mary Shillabeer Mary Shillabeer
11 Koa Cedarbraes Up The Ante Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
12 Nellie HRCH Kingsland Top Gun Nellie Benelli MH MNH4 William Woll William Woll
13 Oli HRCH UH Zaniri Olive That N More Mary Shillabeer Mary Shillabeer
14 Sierra HRCH UH Rio Ranch True North Snowbird MH WCX Lorne Steed Lorne Steed
15 Case Tsolumside Take Me Just'n Case Bill Pearson Bill Pearson
16 Nelson HRCH Cedarbrae's Almighty Nelson Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
17 Faith HRCH Topgun Have A Little Faith MH William Woll William Woll




Seasoned-AM Saturday April 6, 2019 (8)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Joey Cedarbraes C's The Day Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
2 Case Tsolumside Take Me Just'n Case Bill Pearson Bill Pearson
3 Murphy RattlinRidge's Punt Gun Murhpy Eric Marek Eric Marek
4 Morley SHR Zaniri Say No More Can WC JH Mary Shillabeer Mary Shillabeer
5 Maddie R and A Black Hawk Maddie JH Randall NAB Randall NAB
6 Percy CH Forest Cove's Piece De Resistance WCX SH SH Charles Miller Charles Miller
7 Autumn SHR Deep Run Denali Labrador's Shades Of Autumn JH Sandra Whitman Sandra Whitman
8 Brdy Brady Pat Murphy Emma Murphy




Started-AM Saturday April 6, 2019 (20)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Cortana Kestrel hills fiery red lady Jessica Stanley Danny Kaiser
2 Moss Can/Am CH Salasana Sea Breeze Can RN AM CGC Can JH Patricia Nilsson Patricia Nilsson
3 Molly LOCKED ON MOLLY DUCK BUSTER DMITRY LUSHNIKOV Danny Kaiser
4 Abby Spencers Abigail Danny Kaiser Dixie George
5 Storm Moore’s Marvel DD Calm B4 Storm Ashley Moore Danny Kaiser
6 Turi Oryan's Arctic Grand Finale Donna Pederson Donna Pederson
7 Amelia TripleTime's Flying Solo Bobbi Miller Bobbi Miller
8 Jetta CJ's Tumbleweed Jetta charles Kager charles Kager
9 Storm TripleTime's Perfect Storm Get Ready JH Bobbi Miller Bobbi Miller
10 Rey Islandgold's Rey of Sunshine Ed Fisher Ed Fisher
11 GRIZZ TOP GUNS GRIZZLY HUNTER Dixie George Dixie George
12 Moose Midnight Moose Tracks Megan Warnock Megan Warnock
13 Yogi DuckBustn Thievn Picnic Basket Chalee Felmley Dixie George
14 Kate KATE'S BIG GUNS Codey Keller Megan Warnock
15 Epi Splash N Dash The Beat Goes On Debbie Seames Debbie Seames
16 Reata Duck Busters Limited Out Reata Tessa Wisniewski Megan Warnock
17 Honey Topbrass Sweet As Can Bee Katie Brouillette DEBBIE SEAMES
18 Honey Duck Busters Honey Hole Hog Hannah Wright Megan Warnock
19 Cider Goldngun To The Core Sylvia Lawson Sylvia Lawson
20 Sunny HR Brandywine's Sunny Ann Seventy JHR Douglas Burt Douglas Burt




Finished-AM Sunday April 7, 2019 (23)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Weezle HRCH UH Morgans Point Tuckered Weezle Dwight (Doc) / Kyung (Nami) Erickson Doc Erickson
A - 2 Jackson SHR Riversedge Lever Action Jackson Lendel Goodrich Lendel Goodrich
A - 3 Quest HRCH Coastalight Maxarrow Quest SH WCX RN Elgie Gentry Elgie Gentry
A - 4 Mazy HR UH Lean Grades Maze Runner SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
A - 5 Nellie HRCH Kingsland Top Gun Nellie Benelli MH MNH4 William Woll William Woll
A - 6 Wally Aces F-T-F Wally-Gator Eric Marek Eric Marek
A - 7 Tucker HRCH UH Sauk River Friar Tucker Kyung (Nami)/Dwight (Doc) Erickson Nami Erickson
A - 8 Sunny HR Gemstone First Light Of Day WCX SH Michelle Garuik Michelle Garuik
A - 9 BO HR DUCK BUSTERS BO KNOWS SH Kurtis Loftis Danny Kaiser
A - 10 Faith HRCH Topgun Have A Little Faith MH William Woll William Woll
A - 11 Sierra HRCH UH Rio Ranch True North Snowbird MH WCX Lorne Steed Lorne Steed
A - 12 Charlee HR Twin Oaks She's No Angel SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
 
B - 1 Oli HRCH UH Can CH OTCH GMH Zaniri Olive That N More Can WCX; CCA Mary Shillabeer Mary Shillabeer
B - 2 Gabby GoldnGuns Marshland Gardian WCI CGN CCA Louise & Rick Roberts Rick Roberts
B - 3 RISQ HRCH UH NMH GMH FOXTON'S GNG GAWD DARN RISQUE QFTR CCA CGN Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
B - 4 Jake Wind River's Get Back Jake Lee Salmon Lee Salmon
B - 5 Nelson HRCH Cedarbrae's Almighty Nelson Tracey Griffin Mary Shillabeer
B - 6 Taboo GoldnGun Shots Before WCI CD CCA CGN Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
B - 7 HOney Wind River's West Coast Honey Lee Salmon Lee Salmon
B - 8 ACTION HRCH UH MASTER'S GNG MARSHLAND MAN OF ACTION WCX CCA CGN MH Louise & Rick Roberts Rick Roberts
B - 9 ARRIBA HRCH UH NMH GOLDNGUNS REBELICIOUS ARRIBA QFTR***WCX CCA CGN MH Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
B - 10 Otter Rattlin Ridge Otter McBunn MH QA2 sharon collins sharon collins
B - 11 Koa Cedarbraes Up The Ante Tracey Griffin Louise Roberts




Seasoned-AM Sunday April 7, 2019 (6)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Morley SHR Zaniri Say No More Can WC JH Mary Shillabeer Mary Shillabeer
2 Maddie R and A Black Hawk Maddie JH Randall NAB Randall NAB
3 Percy CH Forest Cove's Piece De Resistance WCX SH SH Charles Miller Charles Miller
4 Joey Cedarbraes C's The Day Tracey Griffin Mary Shillabeer
5 Frank Autumn El Camino David Carey David Carey
6 Murphy RattlinRidge's Punt Gun Murhpy Eric Marek Eric Marek




Started-AM Sunday April 7, 2019 (18)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Storm TripleTime's Perfect Storm Get Ready JH Bobbi Miller Bobbi Miller
2 Rey Islandgold's Rey of Sunshine Ed Fisher Ed Fisher
3 GRIZZ TOP GUNS GRIZZLY HUNTER Dixie George Dixie George
4 Moose Midnight Moose Tracks Megan Warnock Megan Warnock
5 Yogi DuckBustn Thievn Picnic Basket Chalee Felmley Dixie George
6 Kate KATE'S BIG GUNS Codey Keller Megan Warnock
7 Epi Splash N Dash The Beat Goes On Debbie Seames Debbie Seames
8 Reata Duck Busters Limited Out Reata Tessa Wisniewski Megan Warnock
9 Honey Topbrass Sweet As Can Bee Katie Brouillette DEBBIE SEAMES
10 Honey Duck Busters Honey Hole Hog Hannah Wright Megan Warnock
11 Cortana Kestrel hills fiery red lady Jessica Stanley Danny Kaiser
12 Moss Can/Am CH Salasana Sea Breeze Can RN AM CGC Can JH Patricia Nilsson Patricia Nilsson
13 Molly LOCKED ON MOLLY DUCK BUSTER DMITRY LUSHNIKOV Danny Kaiser
14 Abby Spencers Abigail Danny Kaiser Dixie George
15 Storm Moore’s Marvel DD Calm B4 Storm Ashley Moore Danny Kaiser
16 Turi Oryan's Arctic Grand Finale Donna Pederson Donna Pederson
17 Amelia TripleTime's Flying Solo Bobbi Miller Bobbi Miller
18 Jetta CJ's Tumbleweed Jetta charles Kager charles Kager








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy