Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Marsh and Meadows Hunting Retriever Club Regular Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday June 29, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday June 30, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday June 29, 2019 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Justice HRCH UH CPR SDK's Courtesy of Red/White/Blue Deb Anderson Deb Anderson
2 Chase GRHRCH UH Dancers Chase The Moon Nancy Wiener Nancy Wiener
3 Tori HRCH PRAIRIE COTEAU CITORI Thomas Wickstrom Thomas Wickstrom
4 Journey HR Take The Road Less Traveled Deb Anderson Deb Anderson
5 Boo LK's Boomerang John Luttrell John Luttrell
6 Mallie HR JIMBOBB'S LIL' MALLARD MAGNET James McKeehen James McKeehen
7 Buddy HR UH HR UH RoJa's Bud Lite CD JH JH Roger Peterson Roger Peterson
8 Gracie Kickapoo's First Lady Dave Walsh John Luttrell
9 Zyna HRCH UH CZ's Compact Carbon Rocket MH Sandy Zandlo Sandy Zandlo
10 Hank HR Gullys Hankering Rockstar Steve Gullickson Kim Olson
11 Sammie HR Samantha's Black Magic-Sammie John McCusker Casey Dowler
12 Jetta HR CPR Cashman's Risky Jetta Dun It Scott Kemble Scott Kemble
13 Joby HR KT's Joby Rocket Remus Kim Olson Kim Olson
14 Hope HR FR's Mistry of Haley's Hope Casey & Jessica Dowler Casey Dowler
15 FLANIGAN HRCH ROAD WARRIOR III MR FLANIGAN BAIR CRAIG AND TERESA BAIR Teresa Bair
16 Tuck HR UH KT's Mediterian Tuck of Blue Kim Olson Kim Olson
17 Twitch HRCH UH FR's Hooked on Quack Jessica & Casey Dowler Casey Dowler
18 Mojo HR Webfeet's Midnight Mojo SH Stephen Friedrich John Greene
19 Gwen HR Dairylands Call Me Queen Bee Kyle Hensen Aaron Valentyn
20 Charlie HR LYNNRIVERS BDL LOCKED N LOADED Debora Cadene Debora Cadene
21 maggie magnificent maggie mae bea button MH Randy Hutson Randy Hutson
22 Dutch HRCH AV's Highflying Dutchman Aaron Valentyn Aaron Valentyn
23 Jake HR LYNNRIVERS BDL JACKPOT ACES HIGH Debora Cadene Debora Cadene
24 Grizz HRCH UH Ten Bears Tripping Grizzly MH Shannon Bauer Shannon Bauer
25 Major HR AV's Officer in Charge Aaron Valentyn Aaron Valentyn
26 Crilla HRCH UH HRCH UH J&L's Northern Crown Crilla MH MH Larry Hinchman Larry Hinchman
27 Ruby HRCH Rascal's Ruby Grace Kelly Michael Menchinger Michael Menchinger
28 Arna DNA'S PRINCESS ARNA HESTIA OF ERINS EDGE SH Dale Stanger Dale Stanger
29 Ivan HR Brandywine's Bonded Ivan at J&L JH JH Larry Hinchman Larry Hinchman
30 STORM OOSTRA'S STORM Vernon Oostra Vernon Oostra




Seasoned-AM Saturday June 29, 2019 (11)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Rosie SHR Prairie Coteau Dakota Rose Thomas Wickstrom Thomas Wickstrom
2 Booker Coon Island's Still Waters JH Kris Altenbernd Kris Altenbernd
3 Bishop SHR Copperbirch Riesling Kim Olson Kim Olson
4 Sage Lady Sage of Queensland II Josh Miller Josh Miller
5 Bell SHR Bell Schadt Darin Schadt Darin Schadt
6 Bentley SHR Old Oak Greenbriar Abbotstone Lil Magnum Bentley JH Kirt Meyer Kirt Meyer
7 Ruger River Stone's Hired Gun David Larson David Larson
8 Gus No Kiddin' Dude's Got Gusto Reed Mick Reed Mick
9 Bandit FR'S BLACK HILLS LITTLE BANDIT Richard Lemmer Jessica and Casey Dowler
10 Molly SHR Zustiak's Molly Tim Zustiak Tim Zustiak
11 Luna SHR Herrmann's Lunar Eclipse JH Cody Herrmann Devon Herrmann




Started-AM Saturday June 29, 2019 (21)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Chia Water's Edge Rebel Alliance Dan Rode Dan Rode
2 Bama Shad's Roll Tide Roll Randy Hutson Randy Hutson
3 Gypsy CH Water's Edge Free Spirit Dan Rode Dan Rode
4 River Water's Edge Raging River Ron Folkeringa Ron Folkeringa
5 Memphis CH Water's Edge Delta Blues Dan Rode Dan Rode
6 Corky Wingate's Just Bobbin Along BN RN CGC CD TDI Katharine Carroll Katharine Carroll
7 Presley CH Water's Edge All Shook Up Dan Rode Dan Rode
8 Nelli Baier's Touch 'Em All Lady Remnelli Scott Kemble Scott Kemble
9 Nyx Nyx's Super Nova Ashley Tilden Ashley Tilden
10 Bud Luisenga Bud of Craighorn Josh Miller Josh Miller
11 Clyde Abergowans Clyde Josh Miller David Larson
12 Gus River Stone's Gus Alex Lindus Josh Miller
13 Hemi River Stone's Hemi David Larson David Larson
14 Herbie Auchencloch Aranzabal Josh Miller Josh Miller
15 Lucky Lucky's Wing Brian Wing David Larson
16 Ike Sir Ike of Queensland Laura Mellum Josh Miller
17 Luke Jagger of Queensland Jeff Lander David Larson
18 River Sir River of Queensland Sean Becker Josh Miller
19 Wally Momma Needs A Cold Beer Here JH Jennifer Levos Jennifer Levos
20 Henry Henry Jason Styve Jason Styve
21 Belle HLR Proud Mary's Blazing Belle Patrick Gysbers Shannon Bauer




Finished-AM Sunday June 30, 2019 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Georgia GRHRCHX3 Taylor Farm's Midnight Georgia QAA MH MNH Susan Liemohn Susan Liemohn
2 Chase GRHRCH UH Dancers Chase The Moon Nancy Wiener Nancy Wiener
3 Tori HRCH PRAIRIE COTEAU CITORI Thomas Wickstrom Thomas Wickstrom
4 Ammo HRCH Pass the Ammo SH John Luttrell Andrew Quintana
5 Boo LK's Boomerang John Luttrell John Luttrell
6 Mallie HR JIMBOBB'S LIL' MALLARD MAGNET James McKeehen James McKeehen
7 Buddy HR UH HR UH RoJa's Bud Lite CD JH JH Roger Peterson Roger Peterson
8 Gracie Kickapoo's First Lady Dave Walsh John Luttrell
9 Zyna HRCH UH CZ's Compact Carbon Rocket MH Sandy Zandlo Sandy Zandlo
10 Hank HR Gullys Hankering Rockstar Steve Gullickson Kim Olson
11 Sammie HR Samantha's Black Magic-Sammie John McCusker Casey Dowler
12 Molly HR Sweet Molly Blue Richard Lemmer Richard Lemmer
13 Joby HR KT's Joby Rocket Remus Kim Olson Kim Olson
14 Hope HR FR's Mistry of Haley's Hope Casey & Jessica Dowler Casey Dowler
15 FLANIGAN HRCH ROAD WARRIOR III MR FLANIGAN BAIR CRAIG AND TERESA BAIR Teresa Bair
16 Brock Jocksburn Brock Josh Miller Josh Miller
17 Twitch HRCH UH FR's Hooked on Quack Jessica & Casey Dowler Casey Dowler
18 Mojo HR Webfeet's Midnight Mojo SH Stephen Friedrich John Greene
19 Gwen HR Dairylands Call Me Queen Bee Kyle Hensen Aaron Valentyn
20 Charlie HR LYNNRIVERS BDL LOCKED N LOADED Debora Cadene Debora Cadene
21 maggie magnificent maggie mae bea button MH Randy Hutson Randy Hutson
22 Dutch HRCH AV's Highflying Dutchman Aaron Valentyn Aaron Valentyn
23 Jake HR LYNNRIVERS BDL JACKPOT ACES HIGH Debora Cadene Debora Cadene
24 Grizz HRCH UH Ten Bears Tripping Grizzly MH Shannon Bauer Shannon Bauer
25 Major HR AV's Officer in Charge Aaron Valentyn Aaron Valentyn
26 Crilla HRCH UH HRCH UH J&L's Northern Crown Crilla MH MH Larry Hinchman Larry Hinchman
27 Ruby HRCH Rascal's Ruby Grace Kelly Michael Menchinger Michael Menchinger
28 Arna DNA'S PRINCESS ARNA HESTIA OF ERINS EDGE SH Dale Stanger Dale Stanger
29 Ivan HR Brandywine's Bonded Ivan at J&L JH JH Larry Hinchman Larry Hinchman
30 Brimson HRCH FR's Ride The Drummond Aaron Lee Aaron Lee




Seasoned-AM Sunday June 30, 2019 (7)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Rosie SHR Prairie Coteau Dakota Rose Thomas Wickstrom Thomas Wickstrom
2 Booker Coon Island's Still Waters JH Kris Altenbernd Kris Altenbernd
4 Ruger River Stone's Hired Gun David Larson David Larson
5 Bell SHR Bell Schadt Darin Schadt Darin Schadt
6 Ghost Timber Ghost Rider Patrick Gysbers Patrick Gysbers
7 Gus No Kiddin' Dude's Got Gusto Reed Mick Reed Mick
8 Sage Lady Sage of Queensland II Josh Miller Josh Miller




Started-AM Sunday June 30, 2019 (18)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Chia Water's Edge Rebel Alliance Dan Rode Dan Rode
2 Bama Shad's Roll Tide Roll Randy Hutson Randy Hutson
3 Gypsy CH Water's Edge Free Spirit Dan Rode Dan Rode
4 Reese Water's Edge Perfect Combination Lori Anderson lori anderson
5 Memphis CH Water's Edge Delta Blues Dan Rode Dan Rode
6 Corky Wingate's Just Bobbin Along BN RN CGC CD TDI Katharine Carroll Katharine Carroll
7 Presley CH Water's Edge All Shook Up Dan Rode Dan Rode
8 Belle HLR Proud Mary's Blazing Belle Patrick Gysbers Patrick Gysbers
9 Nyx Nyx's Super Nova Ashley Tilden Ashley Tilden
10 Bud Luisenga Bud of Craighorn Josh Miller Josh Miller
11 Clyde Abergowans Clyde Josh Miller David Larson
12 Gus River Stone's Gus Alex Lindus Josh Miller
13 Hemi River Stone's Hemi David Larson David Larson
14 Herbie Auchencloch Aranzabal Josh Miller Josh Miller
15 Lucky Lucky's Wing Brian Wing David Larson
16 Ike Sir Ike of Queensland Laura Mellum Josh Miller
17 Luke Jagger of Queensland Jeff Lander David Larson
18 River Sir River of Queensland Sean Becker Josh Miller








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy