Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Yankee Waterfowlers HRC Hunt 2019

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday June 1, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday June 2, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday June 1, 2019 (22)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Hawk HRCH Sunfire Hawk of High Farms ** MH24 WCX CCA Robert & Virginia Worrest Bob Worrest
2 Red HRCH UH Rhumbline's Red Sky At Night CD RA NA MH Daniel Johnson Samantha McKelvey
3 Drake HRCH Rhumbline's High Flying Drake MH Marianne Mineo Marianne Mineo
4 Bean HR Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
5 Tracker URO2 Adirondac Tracks in the Wilderness MH RN WCX CCA Dawn Terrill Dawn Terrill
6 Hawkeye HRCH Rhumbline's Golden Hawk SH Marianne Mineo Marianne Mineo
7 Loosi HRCH UH CDC's Appaloosa Bella MH Jeffrey Enos Dan Johnson
8 Boomer HRCH UH Kiowa's Scent-Sational Boomerang MH William Hughes William Hughes
9 Otter HRCH Coastal Creek's Cajun Slider SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
10 sunny GRHRCH G's smoken mallards at sunrise MH Tommy Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
11 bruin dartmoor's goose gettin goober dog MH Christopher Mitchell Christopher Mitchell
12 Kane HR Earthsea Ready, Willing & Abel SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
13 Ty HRCH Kgals Tiny Dancer MH Pam Kegeles Tommy Balderacchi
14 Blossom HRCH Dartmoor's Sugar Magnolia JH Philip Magnuson Philip Magnuson
15 Monster HRCH UH Kennebec's Loc Ness Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
16 lilly HRCH B's smokin lil red fox Giovanna Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
17 Ketch HR Rhumbline's Coastal Trader, JH NDL Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
18 Kuma HR Kennebec's Ultra Marine Animal Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
19 Buck HRCH Ashlands Big Buck Of Scotland MH Tommy Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
20 Macy HR Swanee's Minnesota Macy SH Jeffrey Swanson Jeffrey Swanson
21 Daisy HR Kennebecs Riverbank Wildflower Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
22 Bear HR NAFC Amenabar's Smokey the Bear George Amenabar George Amenabar




Seasoned-AM Saturday June 1, 2019 (8)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Breezy Wildwing Summer Breeze MH Ray Peterson Ray Peterson
2 Tiko SHR GPC's Heavy Duty Tiko JH Jerry Chasteen Jerry Chasteen
3 Hershey Laurel Hill Hershey Heide Mizak Heide Mizak
4 Gracie Gracie`s Polar Express Dennis Berthiaume Dennis Berthiaume
5 Beau Potanipo's Beau Duke Reginald Ouellette Reginald Ouellette
6 Splash SHR Grousemoor Almosteden 1st Splash of Spring CD RI OA NAJ JH WCX Sally Nettleton-Smilas Sally Nettleton-Smilas
7 Paladin SHR Seneca Have Gun-Will Travel, CD SH Dave Morgan Dave Morgan
9 Allee SHR Sunfire High Farms Allegretto SH Virginia Worrest Virginia Worrest




Started-AM Saturday June 1, 2019 (17)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 stella HRCH B's Little sassy stella MH maria balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
2 Abby Kennebec's Streamside Chapel Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
3 Remi Simply Remington Owen Tefft Owen Tefft
4 MAC Legacy O' Trad Finian Mac Mike Enright Mike Enright
5 Cutter Cal-I-Co Mikey's Little 500 michael d. mitchell michael d. mitchell
6 Logan Spring Cove's Thunderbolt Alexander Kossowsky Alexander Kossowsky
7 Belle Midnight Breeze Debbi Cloutier Debbi Cloutier
8 Lark Dartmoor's Meadowlark JH David Heikkinen David Heikkinen
9 Sandee Lady Cassandra Defender Of Mankind duane marcy duane marcy
10 Emma Hawks Nest Raining Pink Sapphires BN RN TKN CGCA Carolyn Kurth Carolyn Kurth
11 Piper Zara Tomba La Bomba David Heikkinen David Heikkinen
12 Briggs Red Ryders Risky Attitude Dylan Peper Dylan Peper
13 Cricket Riverswild Jiminy Cricket Kristen Beattie Kristen Beattie
14 Jake Sunny Storm Debra Cloutier Mike Cloutier
15 Alden Whalom's Man For All Seasons Christiane Scarpino Christiane Scarpino
16 mya cabin’s Under My Thumb Gale McCarthy Gale McCarthy
17 Tinkerbell Tinkerbell Dream Corey Curtis-Gray Corey Curtis-Gray




Finished-AM Sunday June 2, 2019 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Daisy HRCH Daisy Duke Buscemi MH Angelo Buscemi Angelo Buscemi
2 Red HRCH UH Rhumbline's Red Sky At Night CD RA NA MH Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson
3 Drake HRCH Rhumbline's High Flying Drake MH Marianne Mineo Marianne Mineo
4 Bean HR Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
5 Tracker URO2 Adirondac Tracks in the Wilderness MH RN WCX CCA Dawn Terrill Dawn Terrill
6 Hawkeye HRCH Rhumbline's Golden Hawk SH Marianne Mineo Marianne Mineo
7 Loosi HRCH UH CDC's Appaloosa Bella MH Jeffrey Enos Jeffrey Enos
8 Boomer HRCH UH Kiowa's Scent-Sational Boomerang MH William Hughes William Hughes
9 Otter HRCH Coastal Creek's Cajun Slider SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
10 sunny GRHRCH G's smoken mallards at sunrise MH Tommy Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
11 bruin dartmoor's goose gettin goober dog MH Christopher Mitchell Christopher Mitchell
12 Kane HR Earthsea Ready, Willing & Abel SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
13 Ty HRCH Kgals Tiny Dancer MH Pam Kegeles Tommy Balderacchi
14 Creep HRCH NR Creepin at the line Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett
15 Monster HRCH UH Kennebec's Loc Ness Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
16 lilly HRCH B's smokin lil red fox Giovanna Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
17 Ketch HR Rhumbline's Coastal Trader, JH NDL Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
18 Kuma HR Kennebec's Ultra Marine Animal Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
19 stella HRCH B's Little sassy stella MH maria balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
20 Macy HR Swanee's Minnesota Macy SH Jeffrey Swanson Jeffrey Swanson
21 Daisy HR Kennebecs Riverbank Wildflower Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
22 Bear HR NAFC Amenabar's Smokey the Bear George Amenabar George Amenabar
23 Piper GRHRCH SRSA Taylor Farm's Sandpiper QAA MH MNH Jack Crawford Jack Crawford
24 Hannah HRCH NR She's a Rebel Girl Melissa Bartlett Melissa Bartlett
25 Karma Porjay's Wishin for Good Karma WCX MH Jill Jordan-MacLean Jill Jordan-MacLean
26 Mattie Taylor Farm's Midnight Madness MH Jack Crawford Jack Crawford
27 Tootzie HR Integrity's A Cripples Nightmare Tootzie SH Stephen O'Neil Stephen O'Neil
28 Drake Goose Downs Saltwater Drake Slayer Timothy Larracey Eric Bartlett
29 Scout HRCH Integrity's BlkMagic Outrider Scout MH Stephen O'Neil Stephen O'Neil
30 Bandit Taylor Farm's Big Black Treasure MH Jack Crawford Jack Crawford




Seasoned-AM Sunday June 2, 2019 (4)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Moses SHR THIS RAINMAKER IS A KEEPER chuck poat chuck poat
2 Tiko SHR GPC's Heavy Duty Tiko JH Jerry Chasteen Jerry Chasteen
3 Hershey Laurel Hill Hershey Heide Mizak Heide Mizak
4 Abby Kennebec's Streamside Chapel Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski




Started-AM Sunday June 2, 2019 (13)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Buck HRCH Ashlands Big Buck Of Scotland MH Tommy Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
2 Remi Simply Remington Owen Tefft Owen Tefft
3 MAC Legacy O' Trad Finian Mac Mike Enright Mike Enright
4 Cutter Cal-I-Co Mikey's Little 500 michael d. mitchell michael d. mitchell
5 Logan Spring Cove's Thunderbolt Alexander Kossowsky Alexander Kossowsky
6 Fleece Porjay 2ndtime My Hearts Beguiled Jill Jordan-MacLean Jill Jordan-MacLean
7 Lark Dartmoor's Meadowlark JH David Heikkinen David Heikkinen
8 Sandee Lady Cassandra Defender Of Mankind duane marcy duane marcy
9 Emma Hawks Nest Raining Pink Sapphires BN RN TKN CGCA Carolyn Kurth Carolyn Kurth
10 Piper Zara Tomba La Bomba David Heikkinen David Heikkinen
11 Briggs Red Ryders Risky Attitude Dylan Peper Dylan Peper
12 Cricket Riverswild Jiminy Cricket Kristen Beattie Kristen Beattie
13 Trey GRCH Comstock's Hijo Detres Madres Kathy Eddy Kathy Eddy








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy