Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Conowingo HRC 2019 Spring Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday May 18, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday May 19, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday May 18, 2019 (8)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 WILLOW HRCH BAYOU BLACK’S MAGIC WILLOW John Kello John Kello
2 Molly HRCH Pond Hollow Otter Point UD SH Frank Pittelli Frank Pittelli
3 Ernie HR Doubleshot Ernest of Arnette SH Beth Johnston Beth Johnston
4 DIMA Diamondbrook Mink Hill Diamond Beverly Millheim Beverly Millheim
5 Tupelo HR Rippling Waters Tupelo Honey WD SH Don Neiffer Don Neiffer
6 ABBY BIG WATER OUR FIRST LADY SH ROXANNE FLEMING ROXANNE FLEMING
7 Junior HR Repeat After E of Arnette DU Nola's RA Beth Johnston Beth Johnston
8 Bean HR Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner




Seasoned-AM Saturday May 18, 2019 (17)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Gunner GCH CH OtterCreek's Give Me A Shot MH Gary Boyce Gary Boyce
2 Mazey Candlewood's Amazing Grace 161 JH Tilford Williams Jr. John Kello
3 SAMMY SHR HAMMR BIG WATER SPEAKER OF THE HOUSE SH ROXANNE FLEMING ROXANNE FLEMING
4 Gunner BRINK'S SMOKIN GUN SH Kellie Little JOHN KELLO
5 bonnie bugsy brigadoonlass bonniejean SH jeff moran jeff moran
6 Jackson Legendary huntsman Jonathan patriot jackson Jonathan Wickham John Kello
7 Sully Yellow Rose Solemn Promise Chris Smithler Beverly Millheim
8 Scout CRESTHILL'S CHIEF SCOUT JH Christopher Finch John Kello
9 Windy GrCH Wingmaster Prevailing Wind BN RN SD JH JH April Senseney April Senseney
10 Red Matoaka Ruby Red SH SH Hunt Gunter John Kello
11 lace beltsville's claiborne lace SH craig emory craig emory
12 Eli Logust Groves Eli JH Robbie Taylor John Kello
13 Reign SHR Wyngmaster N'Sweet Yankee Blue JH Sal Garofalo Sal Garofalo
14 Abby CC Abigail Von Duckslayer Frank Pittelli Frank Pittelli
15 Brady SHR North Elk Bird Dog Brady CGC SPOT -On CGCA WD JH Marty Restucci Marty Restucci
16 Palmer Mt. Nebo's Three Time Cy Young Michael Minchhoff Michael Minchhoff
17 Kona Cuivre's Golden Coast Treasure JH Michael Rebarchak Michael Rebarchak




Started-AM Saturday May 18, 2019 (16)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Ryder Lilly’s Ryder Tyler Lilley John Kello
2 Tippet Tippets guiness journey frm boweryrn karen Prusak karen Prusak
3 Tucker Tucker devin skinner John Kello
4 George Port Side's Here Comes The Son Virginia Reed Ron Reed
5 Lilly Contenders Running in the Shadow of the Devil John Kello John Kello
6 PEAKE TAKEMEHOME PEAKE GO BIG OR GO HOME Elizabeth Ringelman Elizabeth Ringelman
7 Banjo Pylesville's Fowl Behavior JH Robert Marley Robert Marley
8 Bella Frosty Hills Lil Bella Chuck Gifford Chuck Gifford
9 Fiddler Sight To Sea Southern Fiddler JH Robert Marley Robert Marley
10 Tucker Tucker brown Martin Luke Martin Luke Martin
11 Kiitos CH Curlygames Kiitos MaryAnn Minner MaryAnn Minner
12 Lilly BIRCHCRK COWBOY TIGR LILLY MAC Troy Swanson Troy Swanson
13 RATTLE AMBERLEA'S FAULTLINE RATTLE WINNIE REED MaryAnn Minner
14 Finlay Podunk's Downright Serendipitous   Bonnie Unangst
15 Roo Roo Cody Garner Cody Garner
16 Keeper Rivers Edge Jeepers Keepers G. Debbie Mullin Scott Fosterling




Finished-AM Sunday May 19, 2019 (7)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 WILLOW HRCH BAYOU BLACK’S MAGIC WILLOW John Kello John Kello
2 Ditch HRCH UH MHR Cohansey Ditchwalker Andrew Schweitzer Andrew Schweitzer
3 Ernie HR Doubleshot Ernest of Arnette SH Beth Johnston Beth Johnston
4 DIMA Diamondbrook Mink Hill Diamond Beverly Millheim Beverly Millheim
5 Tupelo HR Rippling Waters Tupelo Honey WD SH Don Neiffer Don Neiffer
6 Bean HR Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
7 Junior HR Repeat After E of Arnette DU Nola's RA Beth Johnston Beth Johnston




Seasoned-AM Sunday May 19, 2019 (12)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Gunner GCH CH OtterCreek's Give Me A Shot MH Gary Boyce Gary Boyce
2 Mazey Candlewood's Amazing Grace 161 JH Tilford Williams Jr. John Kello
3 SAMMY SHR HAMMR BIG WATER SPEAKER OF THE HOUSE SH ROXANNE FLEMING ROXANNE FLEMING
4 Gunner BRINK'S SMOKIN GUN SH Kellie Little JOHN KELLO
5 bonnie bugsy brigadoonlass bonniejean SH jeff moran jeff moran
6 Jackson Legendary huntsman Jonathan patriot jackson Jonathan Wickham John Kello
7 Sully Yellow Rose Solemn Promise Chris Smithler Beverly Millheim
8 Scout CRESTHILL'S CHIEF SCOUT JH Christopher Finch John Kello
9 Keeper Yellowdog"s Red Hot Momma JH Larry Hindman Larry Hindman
10 Red Matoaka Ruby Red SH SH Hunt Gunter John Kello
11 lace beltsville's claiborne lace SH craig emory craig emory
12 Eli Logust Groves Eli JH Robbie Taylor John Kello




Started-AM Sunday May 19, 2019 (13)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Ryder Lilly’s Ryder Tyler Lilley John Kello
2 Tippet Tippets guiness journey frm boweryrn karen Prusak karen Prusak
3 Tucker Tucker devin skinner John Kello
4 George Port Side's Here Comes The Son Virginia Reed Ron Reed
5 Lilly Contenders Running in the Shadow of the Devil John Kello John Kello
6 PEAKE TAKEMEHOME PEAKE GO BIG OR GO HOME Elizabeth Ringelman Paul Ringelman
7 Banjo Pylesville's Fowl Behavior JH Robert Marley Robert Marley
8 Bella Frosty Hills Lil Bella Chuck Gifford Chuck Gifford
9 Fiddler Sight To Sea Southern Fiddler JH Robert Marley Robert Marley
10 Tucker Tucker brown Martin Luke Martin Luke Martin
11 Kiitos CH Curlygames Kiitos MaryAnn Minner MaryAnn Minner
12 Lilly BIRCHCRK COWBOY TIGR LILLY MAC Troy Swanson Troy Swanson
13 RATTLE AMBERLEA'S FAULTLINE RATTLE WINNIE REED MaryAnn Minner








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy