Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Green Valley 2019 Regular Hunt

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday May 18, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday May 19, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday May 18, 2019 (21)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Sierra HRCH UH Rio Ranch True North Snowbird MH WCX Lorne Steed Lorne Steed
2 Pele HRCH Cedar Hills Ke Akua O' Ke Ahi JH SH Rocky Balada Rocky Balada
3 Sweet Pea HRCH UH Screamin Eagles Sweet Ride MH Margo Ellis-Lingohr Margo Ellis-Lingohr
4 Ella HR Noble Ridge Ella May SH Rocky Caniano Rocky Caniano
5 Candu Hawley's Thinking Positive MH Brian Hawley Brian Hawley
6 Flurry HR AKS Screamin Eagle Blizzard of Oz Margo Ellis-Lingohr Margo Ellis-Lingohr
7 Buck SHR Coplar Creeks Southern Buckshot JH Davie Kindell Davie Kindell
8 Lucy Merganser's Lucy Lou SH Ivan Mombert Ivan Mombert
9 Weezle HRCH UH Morgans Point Tuckered Weezle Dwight (Doc) / Kyung (Nami) Erickson Nami Erickson
10 Gatling HR UH Goldngun Crank it Up Pam Duncan Ulsh Pam Duncan Ulsh
11 Shiner AFC Merganser's Aliho Ridge Runner MH Elaine Brock Elaine Brock
12 Tucker HRCH UH Sauk River Friar Tucker Kyung (Nami)/Dwight (Doc) Erickson Nami Erickson
13 Boise HR Fenton Acres Baked-in-the-Sun Boise Paw 'Tater SH Brad Fenton Brad Fenton
14 Eden HRCH UH Waterdog's Sweet Little Hotshot Eden Marty/Burt Sweet Marty Sweet
15 Kodiak Kenai's Kodiak King MH MNH MH MNH James Martin James Martin
16 Vixen HR Duck Busters Flamin' Fury Fox Louise Taylor Danny Kaiser
17 Zola CCR's Little Miss Sunshine, MH MH Maxine Fulks Maxine Fulks
18 Charlee HR Twin Oaks She's No Angel SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
19 Yukon Kenai's Yukon King MH MNH MH MNH James Martin James Martin
20 Kie HR Led By The Sky Malachi SH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
21 Mazy HR UH Lean Grades Maze Runner SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater




Seasoned-AM Saturday May 18, 2019 (13)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Kai Dog SHR Cedar Hills 808 Pure Aloha Rocky Balada Rocky Balada
2 Moxie Tis Queen Caroline Reigns Davie Kindell Davie Kindell
3 ZEUS HR ZEUS, Son of Titan, Ruby's Red Gem MaryHelen & Rick Pierce Rick Pierce
4 SCOUT SHR BRANDYWINES SCOUT OATH Peter Nellesen Peter Nellesen
5 Maddie R and A Black Hawk Maddie JH Randall NAB Randall NAB
6 Gypsy Tall Timbers Gypsy Teal Bruce Schwartz Bruce Schwartz
7 Ripley CCR's Kingsland's Believe It or Not JH JH Maxine Fulks Maxine Fulks
8 Zoe Tidewater's Junebug Zoe Steven Ackers Steven Ackers
9 Tater Kingsland Super Sweet Paw'Tater JH Brad Fenton Brad Fenton
10 Kate SHR Country Fowl Dream Shooter JH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
11 Percy CH Forest Cove's Piece De Resistance WCX SH SH Charles Miller Charles Miller
12 Autumn SHR Deep Run Denali Labrador's Shades Of Autumn JH Sandra Whitman Sandra Whitman
13 Jag Tudorose Bonny Prince Charlie Jac Harbour Jac Harbour




Started-AM Saturday May 18, 2019 (25)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Reata Duck Busters Limited Out Reata Tessa Wisniewski Danny Kaiser
2 Waylon Aliho's Just a Good Ol' Boy Elaine Brock Elaine Brock
3 Benelli Emma's Ride'n with Benelli Jason Caffey Danny Kaiser
4 GRIZZ TOP GUNS GRIZZLY HUNTER Dixie George Dixie George
5 Miller DUCKBUSTERS MILLER HIGHLIFE Marty Kaiser Danny Kaiser
6 Bolt Duck Busters Duck Lightning Shanell Gue Shanell Gue
7 Cortana Kestrel hills fiery red lady Jessica Stanley Danny Kaiser
8 Sophie Podunk's Echo of the Rogue Margaret Humphrey Margaret Humphrey
9 Ben SHR Big Boy Ben SH Betty Pellham Betty Pellham
10 Fwaylen Faolán Fergus McKenzie Joan Kelly Joan Kelly
11 Bravo Prince of McKenzie Crest B. R. A. V. O. MH Gloria Platz Gloria Platz
12 Koda Country Fowl Sonic Fire JH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
13 Kaza Cazador Kaza I'm a limited edition JH Gloria Platz GLORIA PLATZ
14 Fern Modoc's Bootscootin' Fernley Bryson Lake Bryson Lake
15 Rainier Rainier Weatherby Rocket Chelsea Adams-Dietz Kimberly Bertalotto
16 Storm Moore’s Marvel DD Calm B4 Storm Ashley Moore Ashley Moore
17 Tikka CFR Tikka Sonic Storm Rick Jenks Kimberly Bertalotto
18 RUGER BRANDYWINES SHARPSHOOTER RUGER Peter Nellesen Peter Nellesen
19 Oakley Country Fowl Annie Oakley JH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
20 North North Averi Wratney Averi Wratney
21 Cricket Country Fowl Rajun Cajun Cricket JH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
22 Jack Jacks To The Point Steven Arms Betty Pellham
23 Digit Country Fowl Triple Digit JH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
24 Maddie Deep Run Denali Labrador's Madeline Sandra Whitman Sandra Whitman
25 Bailey Bailey Copper Top Supreme JH Jimmy Ray Bertalotto JR. Kimberly Bertalotto




Finished-AM Sunday May 19, 2019 (22)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Sierra HRCH UH Rio Ranch True North Snowbird MH WCX Lorne Steed Lorne Steed
2 Pele HRCH Cedar Hills Ke Akua O' Ke Ahi JH SH Rocky Balada Rocky Balada
3 Sweet Pea HRCH UH Screamin Eagles Sweet Ride MH Margo Ellis-Lingohr Margo Ellis-Lingohr
4 Ella HR Noble Ridge Ella May SH Rocky Caniano Rocky Caniano
5 Candu Hawley's Thinking Positive MH Brian Hawley Brian Hawley
6 Flurry HR AKS Screamin Eagle Blizzard of Oz Margo Ellis-Lingohr Margo Ellis-Lingohr
7 Buck SHR Coplar Creeks Southern Buckshot JH Davie Kindell Davie Kindell
8 Lucy Merganser's Lucy Lou SH Ivan Mombert Ivan Mombert
9 Weezle HRCH UH Morgans Point Tuckered Weezle Dwight (Doc) / Kyung (Nami) Erickson Nami Erickson
10 Gatling HR UH Goldngun Crank it Up Pam Duncan Ulsh Pam Duncan Ulsh
11 Shiner AFC Merganser's Aliho Ridge Runner MH Elaine Brock Elaine Brock
12 Tucker HRCH UH Sauk River Friar Tucker Kyung (Nami)/Dwight (Doc) Erickson Nami Erickson
13 Boise HR Fenton Acres Baked-in-the-Sun Boise Paw 'Tater SH Brad Fenton Brad Fenton
14 Clyde Rendezvous Sir Clyde MH MNH Bruce MacPherson Bruce MacPherson
15 Kodiak Kenai's Kodiak King MH MNH MH MNH James Martin James Martin
16 Vixen HR Duck Busters Flamin' Fury Fox Louise Taylor Danny Kaiser
17 Zola CCR's Little Miss Sunshine, MH MH Maxine Fulks Maxine Fulks
18 Charlee HR Twin Oaks She's No Angel SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
19 Yukon Kenai's Yukon King MH MNH MH MNH James Martin James Martin
20 Kie HR Led By The Sky Malachi SH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
21 Mazy HR UH Lean Grades Maze Runner SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
22 Bug HR Crawford's GPK Mississippi Mudbug JH Nera Crawford Nera Crawford




Seasoned-AM Sunday May 19, 2019 (10)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Kai Dog SHR Cedar Hills 808 Pure Aloha Rocky Balada Rocky Balada
2 Moxie Tis Queen Caroline Reigns Davie Kindell Davie Kindell
3 ZEUS HR ZEUS, Son of Titan, Ruby's Red Gem MaryHelen & Rick Pierce Rick Pierce
4 SCOUT SHR BRANDYWINES SCOUT OATH Peter Nellesen Peter Nellesen
5 Maddie R and A Black Hawk Maddie JH Randall NAB Randall NAB
6 Gypsy Tall Timbers Gypsy Teal Bruce Schwartz Bruce Schwartz
7 Ripley CCR's Kingsland's Believe It or Not JH JH Maxine Fulks Maxine Fulks
8 Zoe Tidewater's Junebug Zoe Steven Ackers Steven Ackers
9 Tater Kingsland Super Sweet Paw'Tater JH Brad Fenton Brad Fenton
10 Kate SHR Country Fowl Dream Shooter JH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto




Started-AM Sunday May 19, 2019 (22)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Reata Duck Busters Limited Out Reata Tessa Wisniewski Danny Kaiser
2 Waylon Aliho's Just a Good Ol' Boy Elaine Brock Elaine Brock
3 Benelli Emma's Ride'n with Benelli Jason Caffey Danny Kaiser
4 GRIZZ TOP GUNS GRIZZLY HUNTER Dixie George Dixie George
5 Miller DUCKBUSTERS MILLER HIGHLIFE Marty Kaiser Danny Kaiser
6 Bolt Duck Busters Duck Lightning Shanell Gue Shanell Gue
7 Cortana Kestrel hills fiery red lady Jessica Stanley Danny Kaiser
8 Sophie Podunk's Echo of the Rogue Margaret Humphrey Margaret Humphrey
9 Ben SHR Big Boy Ben SH Betty Pellham Betty Pellham
10 Fwaylen Faolán Fergus McKenzie Joan Kelly Joan Kelly
11 Bravo Prince of McKenzie Crest B. R. A. V. O. MH Gloria Platz Gloria Platz
12 Koda Country Fowl Sonic Fire JH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
13 Kaza Cazador Kaza I'm a limited edition JH Gloria Platz GLORIA PLATZ
14 Fern Modoc's Bootscootin' Fernley Bryson Lake Bryson Lake
15 Rainier Rainier Weatherby Rocket Chelsea Adams-Dietz Kimberly Bertalotto
16 Storm Moore’s Marvel DD Calm B4 Storm Ashley Moore Ashley Moore
17 Tikka CFR Tikka Sonic Storm Rick Jenks Kimberly Bertalotto
18 RUGER BRANDYWINES SHARPSHOOTER RUGER Peter Nellesen Peter Nellesen
19 Oakley Country Fowl Annie Oakley JH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
20 North North Averi Wratney Averi Wratney
21 Cricket Country Fowl Rajun Cajun Cricket JH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
22 Jack Jacks To The Point Steven Arms Betty Pellham








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy