Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Prairie Lakes HRC 2019 Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday July 13, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday July 14, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday July 13, 2019 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Chase GRHRCH UH Dancers Chase The Moon Nancy Wiener Nancy Wiener
2 Smokey HRCH DJ Greenbriar Buxbury Smokey Kirt Meyer Kirt Meyer
3 Justice HRCH UH CPR SDK's Courtesy of Red/White/Blue Deb Anderson Deb Anderson
4 Puck HR Wind Wagon's Sea Ya Satyr SH Scott Lorimer Jeff Crable
5 Kimber HR Queen Kimber Cari 2 Riley Haag Riley Haag
6 Journey SHR Take The Road Less Traveled Deb Anderson Deb Anderson
7 Kimber HRCH Ch Spinnakers Fanny Porter Quailrun Mayhem SH TJ Greer TJ Greer
8 Tori HRCH PRAIRIE COTEAU CITORI Thomas Wickstrom Thomas Wickstrom
9 Rita HRCH Buck Creek Tequila Salt-N-Lime David Hausman David Hausman
10 Moses HRCH Great Lakes The Deliverer SH TJ Greer TJ Greer
11 Otter HRCH Sugarcreek's Thundering Shellcracker MH Molly Boland Molly Boland
12 maggie magnificent maggie mae bea button MH Randy Hutson Randy Hutson
13 Charlie HR LYNNRIVERS BDL LOCKED N LOADED Debora Cadene Debora Cadene
14 Suzie Q Little Mountain's Dirty Rotten Michelle Reda Molly Boland
15 STORM OOSTRA'S STORM Vernon Oostra Vernon Oostra
16 Jake HR LYNNRIVERS BDL JACKPOT ACES HIGH Debora Cadene Debora Cadene
17 Pee-wee KAI''S BIG ADVENTURE Molly Boland Molly Boland
18 Hank HR Gullys Hankering Rockstar Steve Gullickson Kim Olson
19 RUE LOEFFLER'S GOOSE STEW ADD RUE Cory Loeffler Cory Loeffler
20 Livi Sugarcreek Notorious Gwenifar's River Runs Thru it SH Greg Kennebeck  Molly Boland
21 Joby HR KT's Joby Rocket Remus Kim Olson Kim Olson
22 Booyah HR RNK's Opening Day Celebration Mike Botts Mike Botts
23 Fish Myakka's Dream Come True Annie Branning Molly Boland
24 Chic HRCH Cypress Slew's Country Gal Alicia McFerrin Mike McFerrin
25 Cinder HR RNK's Burnt Ember Linda Tuftee Mike Botts
26 Bones HR Dude's Shake, Rattle and Roll Molly Boland Molly Boland
27 Babs Cypress Slew's She's A Babs Mike McFerrin Mike McFerrin
28 Tuck HR UH KT's Mediterian Tuck of Blue Kim Olson JoLynn Olson
29 Eider Eider's Rough Water MH James Fields Molly Boland
30 Blaze HR Houston's Sassy Southern Peach Josh Davis Mike McFerrin




Seasoned-AM Saturday July 13, 2019 (14)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Nitro CH UCH SHR UNJ Curly Cottage Nitro JH CD RE BN CA CGCA WCX UWC JH Sue Davis Molly Boland
2 Rosie SHR Prairie Coteau Dakota Rose Thomas Wickstrom Thomas Wickstrom
3 Woof CH Treasure Lake Ray's Red Wolf Ray Heintel  Molly Boland
4 Brutus JJ's Bird Dog Never Gives Up Janelle Negen Janelle Negen
5 Sawyer Laurelwood's Wild Blue Yonder JH Teresa Hartshorn Molly Boland
6 Annie SHR Star Keepers Annie Mike Arp Mike Botts
7 Moneta Concordcreek Baia Di Moneta Anna-Marie Senita Molly Boland
8 Booker Coon Island's Still Waters SH Kris Altenbernd Kris Altenbernd
9 Frankie CH Frankie Oak Bay JH Bryan Boretsky Bryan Boretsky
10 Aussie SHR AKC CH Jollycurl Brio Brisbane Royal, WCX SH Ellen Manes Molly Boland
11 Mudd Next Generations Dr Mudd Bryan Boretsky Bryan Boretsky
12 Ozzy Golden Lighting Bennett Mark Bennett Mike McFerrin
13 Xena Nyehyrst Kyrena Greg Anderson Greg Anderson
14 Bell SHR Bell Schadt Darin Schadt Darin Schadt




Started-AM Saturday July 13, 2019 (24)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Millie Millie’s Tequila Sunrise Charles Gentry Mike McFerrin
2 Tucker Dundee's Tucker Lane Dundee Mike Botts
3 Merle Million Dollar Merle William Goodrum Mike McFerrin
4 Willow RNK's Wapsi Bottom Willow Mike Botts Mike Botts
5 Bella MS Sweet Southern Belle A June Brad Jones Mike McFerrin
6 Keisha Keisha JoLynn Olson JoLynn Olson
7 Blaze Maverick the Legend Blaze Robert Cuffin Mike McFerrin
8 Bama Shad's Roll Tide Roll Randy Hutson Randy Hutson
9 Deuce Two Times the Money Chance Doty Mike McFerrin
10 Fifi GCH CH Red Water Memphis Belle Bryan Boretsky Bryan Boretsky
11 Chia Water's Edge Rebel Alliance Dan Rode Dan Rode
12 Piper Shiloah's Flying Downwind Bryan Boretsky Bryan Boretsky
13 Gypsy CH Water's Edge Free Spirit Dan Rode Dan Rode
14 Booker Treasure Lake on the Rocks Elizabeth Blair Elizabeth Blair
15 Memphis CH Water's Edge Delta Blues Dan Rode Dan Rode
16 Prairie Pond Hollow Prairie Dawn Tim Yaple Elizabeth Blair
17 Reese Water's Edge Perfect Combination Lori Anderson Lori Anderson
18 Presley CH Water's Edge All Shook Up Dan Rode Dan Rode
19 Nilla Water's Edge Favorite Flavor Lori Anderson Lori Anderson
20 Striker RNK's Called Third Strike Mike Botts Mike Botts
21 Missy Belsheim's Missy Benjamin Belsheim Benjamin Belsheim
22 Gator RNK's Big Bite Mike Botts Mike Botts
23 Henry Styve’s Henry Jason Styve Jason Styve
24 Bullet RNK's One Shot Mike Botts Mike Botts




Finished-AM Sunday July 14, 2019 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Chase GRHRCH UH Dancers Chase The Moon Nancy Wiener Nancy Wiener
2 Fashion HRCH CH Dove Creek's Fashionably Late SH Scott Kling TJ Greer
3 Justice HRCH UH CPR SDK's Courtesy of Red/White/Blue Deb Anderson Deb Anderson
4 Puck HR Wind Wagon's Sea Ya Satyr SH Scott Lorimer Jeff Crable
5 Kimber HR Queen Kimber Cari 2 Riley Haag Riley Haag
6 Journey SHR Take The Road Less Traveled Deb Anderson Deb Anderson
7 Kimber HRCH Ch Spinnakers Fanny Porter Quailrun Mayhem SH TJ Greer TJ Greer
8 Tori HRCH PRAIRIE COTEAU CITORI Thomas Wickstrom Thomas Wickstrom
9 Rita HRCH Buck Creek Tequila Salt-N-Lime David Hausman David Hausman
10 Moses HRCH Great Lakes The Deliverer SH TJ Greer TJ Greer
11 Aussie SHR AKC CH Jollycurl Brio Brisbane Royal, WCX SH Ellen Manes Molly Boland
12 maggie magnificent maggie mae bea button MH Randy Hutson Randy Hutson
13 Charlie HR LYNNRIVERS BDL LOCKED N LOADED Debora Cadene Debora Cadene
14 Suzie Q Little Mountain's Dirty Rotten Michelle Reda Molly Boland
15 Dice Freespirit's Just Roll the Dice David Zemla  Molly Boland
16 Jake HR LYNNRIVERS BDL JACKPOT ACES HIGH Debora Cadene Debora Cadene
17 Pee-wee KAI''S BIG ADVENTURE Molly Boland Molly Boland
18 Hank HR Gullys Hankering Rockstar Steve Gullickson Kim Olson
19 RUE LOEFFLER'S GOOSE STEW ADD RUE Cory Loeffler Cory Loeffler
20 Livi Sugarcreek Notorious Gwenifar's River Runs Thru it SH Greg Kennebeck  Molly Boland
21 Joby HR KT's Joby Rocket Remus Kim Olson Kim Olson
22 Meg Cypress Slew's Meg'n For Money Aaron Rowlette Mike McFerrin
23 Fish Myakka's Dream Come True Annie Branning Molly Boland
24 Chic HRCH Cypress Slew's Country Gal Alicia McFerrin Mike McFerrin
25 Shandy WR Brio’s at Daybreak Once In A Blue Moon WCQ JH Steve Johnston Steve Johnston
26 Bones HR Dude's Shake, Rattle and Roll Molly Boland Molly Boland
27 Babs Cypress Slew's She's A Babs Mike McFerrin Mike McFerrin
28 Tuck HR UH KT's Mediterian Tuck of Blue Kim Olson JoLynn Olson
29 Eider Eider's Rough Water MH James Fields Molly Boland
30 Blaze HR Houston's Sassy Southern Peach Josh Davis Mike McFerrin




Seasoned-AM Sunday July 14, 2019 (12)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Nitro CH UCH SHR UNJ Curly Cottage Nitro JH CD RE BN CA CGCA WCX UWC JH Sue Davis Molly Boland
2 Rosie SHR Prairie Coteau Dakota Rose Thomas Wickstrom Thomas Wickstrom
3 Woof CH Treasure Lake Ray's Red Wolf Ray Heintel  Molly Boland
4 Brutus JJ's Bird Dog Never Gives Up Janelle Negen Janelle Negen
5 Sawyer Laurelwood's Wild Blue Yonder JH Teresa Hartshorn Molly Boland
6 Zink SHR Zink Maxus Money Maker Andrew Quintana Andrew Quintana
7 Moneta Concordcreek Baia Di Moneta Anna-Marie Senita Molly Boland
8 Booker Coon Island's Still Waters SH Kris Altenbernd Kris Altenbernd
9 Frankie CH Frankie Oak Bay JH Bryan Boretsky Bryan Boretsky
10 Karlee Silver Lake Duck Boat Boss SH Tom Kuball Tom Kuball
11 Mudd Next Generations Dr Mudd Bryan Boretsky Bryan Boretsky
12 Ozzy Golden Lighting Bennett Mark Bennett Mike McFerrin




Started-AM Sunday July 14, 2019 (19)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Millie Millie’s Tequila Sunrise Charles Gentry Mike McFerrin
2 Tucker Dundee's Tucker Lane Dundee Mike Botts
3 Merle Million Dollar Merle William Goodrum Mike McFerrin
4 Willow RNK's Wapsi Bottom Willow Mike Botts Mike Botts
5 Bella MS Sweet Southern Belle A June Brad Jones Mike McFerrin
6 Keisha Keisha JoLynn Olson JoLynn Olson
7 Blaze Maverick the Legend Blaze Robert Cuffin Mike McFerrin
8 Bama Shad's Roll Tide Roll Randy Hutson Randy Hutson
9 Deuce Two Times the Money Chance Doty Mike McFerrin
10 Fifi GCH CH Red Water Memphis Belle Bryan Boretsky Bryan Boretsky
11 Chia Water's Edge Rebel Alliance Dan Rode Dan Rode
12 Piper Shiloah's Flying Downwind Bryan Boretsky Bryan Boretsky
13 Gypsy CH Water's Edge Free Spirit Dan Rode Dan Rode
14 Booker Treasure Lake on the Rocks Elizabeth Blair Elizabeth Blair
15 Memphis CH Water's Edge Delta Blues Dan Rode Dan Rode
16 Prairie Pond Hollow Prairie Dawn Tim Yaple Elizabeth Blair
17 Reese Water's Edge Perfect Combination Lori Anderson Lori Anderson
18 Presley CH Water's Edge All Shook Up Dan Rode Dan Rode
19 Nilla Water's Edge Favorite Flavor Lori Anderson Lori Anderson








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy