Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Lower Columbia HRC 2019 Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Thursday June 20, 2019 (AM)
AND
Friday June 21, 2019 (AM)
AND
Saturday June 22, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday June 23, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Thursday June 20, 2019 (40)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Faith HRCH Topgun Have A Little Faith MH William Woll William Woll
A - 2 Buck SHR Coplar Creeks Southern Buckshot JH Davie Kindell Davie Kindell
A - 3 Cash GRHRCH Water Dogs Cash Money Maker MH MNH JR Webster Andy Fontenot
A - 4 Nellie HRCH Kingsland Top Gun Nellie Benelli MH MNH4 William Woll William Woll
A - 5 Lindy HRCH Truline Rio Arctic Creek Flyer MH MNH Donna Pederson Andy Fontenot
A - 6 Vixen HR Duck Busters Flamin' Fury Fox SH Louise Taylor Danny Kaiser
A - 7 Dillon 4X GMPR STK's Marshall Dillon MH Lily Lo Andy Fontenot
A - 8 Gypsy Tall Timbers Gypsy Teal Bruce Schwartz Bruce Schwartz
A - 9 Cash HRCH Calicreek Last Lick of Cash MH Greg Barthels Andy Fontenot
A - 10 Barley HR Wyldfire's Once In A Blue Moon Terri Sanders Terri Sanders
A - 11 MISSL' WATERDOGS DUDE'S MISS LOU E.B. (Sam) & Toni Pace Andy Fontenot
A - 12 Reggie HR 2X GMPR Morgan's Point Reginald Luke Joseph Colello Joseph Colello
A - 13 Rascal HRCH Double J's Retrieving Rascal MH MNH Joseph Talley Andy Fontenot
A - 14 Hoppy HRCH BORNTOBREWHOPPY MH Mike Sanders Mike Sanders
A - 15 BENNY HR WATERDOG'S HAMMERIN' BEN SH Brian Seth ANDY FONTENOT
A - 16 Eden HRCH UH Waterdog's Sweet Little Hotshot Eden Marty/Burt Sweet Marty Sweet
A - 17 Tev HRCH Tev MH Jedric Saturnino Andy Fontenot
A - 18 Pliny HR Hoppy IPA From A Red Solo Cup SH Mike Sanders Mike Sanders
A - 19 Satchmo HRCH Blue's Stormy Weather Satchmo MH Dow Derato Andy Fontenot
A - 20 Percy HR CH Forest Cove's Piece De Resistance WCX SH Charles Miller Charles Miller
A - 21 Solo HRCH Lavender's Red Solo Cup MH Chasidy Vanderhoof Chasidy Vanderhoof
 
B - 1 Nelson HRCH Cedarbrae's Almighty Nelson Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
B - 2 Mazy HRCH UH Lean Grades Maze Runner SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
B - 3 Ella HR Noble Ridge Ella May SHR Rocky Caniano Rocky Caniano
B - 4 Koa HRCH UH Cedarbraes Up The Ante Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
B - 5 Charlee HR Twin Oaks She's No Angel SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
B - 6 Kodiak Kenai's Kodiak King MH MNH MH MNH James Martin James Martin
B - 7 Joey HR Cedarbraes C's The Day Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
B - 8 Clyde Rendezvous Sir Clyde MH MNH Bruce MacPherson Bruce MacPherson
B - 9 ACTION HRCH UH MASTER'S GNG MARSHLAND MAN OF ACTION WCX CCA CGN MH Louise & Rick Roberts Rick Roberts
B - 10 Yukon Kenai's Yukon King MH MNH MH MNH James Martin James Martin
B - 11 Jake Wind River's Get Back Jake Lee Salmon Lee Salmon
B - 12 Oli HRCH UH Can CH OTCH GMH Zaniri Olive That N More Can WCX; CCA Mary Shillabeer Mary Shillabeer
B - 13 ARRIBA HRCH UH NMH GOLDNGUNS REBELICIOUS ARRIBA QFTR***WCX CCA CGN MH Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
B - 14 HOney Wind River's West Coast Honey MH Lee Salmon Lee Salmon
B - 15 Taboo GoldnGun Shots Before WCI CD CCA CGN Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
B - 16 Otter Rattlin Ridge Otter McBunn MH QA2 sharon collins sharon collins
B - 17 Gabby GoldnGuns Marshland Gardian WCI CGN CCA Louise & Rick Roberts Rick Roberts
B - 18 Kie HR Led By The Sky Malachi SH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
B - 19 Ben SHR Zaniri's Ben Jammin The Blues WC WCI JH Suzi Beber Louise & Rick Roberts




Seasoned-AM Thursday June 20, 2019 (7)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Ellie Quack Attack’s Black Magic SH Tyrell Olson Tyrell Olson
2 Turi Oryan's Arctic Grand Finale JH Donna Pederson Andy Fontenot
3 Sketcher Ch Charwin Outside The Lines,UDX,OM2,WCQ,UWC,JH,SR Kathy Kail Kathy Kail
4 Lilly Olson’s Quack Attack MH Tyrell Olson Tyrell Olson
5 Moxie Tis Queen Caroline Reigns Davie Kindell Davie Kindell
6 Halo Lavender's I Found My Angel Chasidy Vanderhoof Chasidy Vanderhoof
7 Luke Quack Attack’s Cool Hand Luke SH Tyrell Olson Tyrell Olson




Started-AM Thursday June 20, 2019 (26)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Lucy Duck Busters Two Eyed Cracker JH Louise Taylor Danny Kaiser
2 Sparkle Saneval Summertime Sparkle Lavena Chapman Lavena Chapman
3 Dexter DuckBusters Mad Scientist Daniel Kaiser Danny Kaiser
4 Maddie Deep Run Denali Labrador's Madeline Sandra Whitman Sandra Whitman
5 Storm Moore’s Marvel DD Calm B4 Storm Ashley Moore Danny Kaiser
6 Benson Benson Schols Dylan Schols Chasidy Lavender
7 Buddy North Idaho Antler Dogs My Buddy JH Diane Schmid Tyrell Olson
8 Skully Tudorose X-Rated Queen Jac Harbour Jac Harbour
9 Layla Rocks Happy Layla Jason Rock Tyrell Olson
10 Biscuit Chuckanut's Butter My Buns And Me Call Me A Biscuit Kevin Biery Kevin Biery
11 Murph Quack Attack’s Cursed For Life Tyrell Olson Tyrell Olson
12 Cricket Country Fowl Rajun Cajun Cricket JH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
13 Bolt Duck Busters Duck Lightning Shanell Gue Shanell Gue
14 Koda Country Fowl Sonic Fire JH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
15 Miller DUCKBUSTERS MILLER HIGHLIFE Marty Kaiser Shanell Gue
16 Tikka CFR Tikka Sonic Storm Rick Jenks Kimberly Bertalotto
17 Ellie Duck Busters Elite Ellie Don Simplot Shanell Gue
18 Rainier Rainier Weatherby Rocket Chelsea Adams-Dietz Kimberly Bertalotto
19 Trix DUCKBUSTERS TRIX ARE FOR DUCKS Louise Taylor Shanell Gue
20 Molly LOCKED ON MOLLY DUCK BUSTER DMITRY LUSHNIKOV Danny Kaiser
21 Ruby Pumpkin Harbor Bootscootin Ruby Tuesday Holly Williamson Holly Williamson
22 Cortana Kestrel hills fiery red lady Jessica Stanley Danny Kaiser
23 Hailey Quail Run's Twister Sister joanne huntley joanne huntley
24 Benelli Emma's Ride'n with Benelli Jason Caffey Danny Kaiser
25 Oakley Country Fowl Annie Oakley JH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
26 Moose Shr Midnight Moose Tracks Megan Warnock Megan Warnock




Seasoned-AM Friday June 21, 2019 (8)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Ellie Quack Attack’s Black Magic SH Tyrell Olson Tyrell Olson
2 Turi Oryan's Arctic Grand Finale JH Donna Pederson Andy Fontenot
3 Sketcher Ch Charwin Outside The Lines,UDX,OM2,WCQ,UWC,JH,SR Kathy Kail Kathy Kail
4 Lilly Olson’s Quack Attack MH Tyrell Olson Tyrell Olson
5 Moxie Tis Queen Caroline Reigns Davie Kindell Davie Kindell
6 Halo Lavender's I Found My Angel Chasidy Vanderhoof Chasidy Vanderhoof
7 Luke Quack Attack’s Cool Hand Luke SH Tyrell Olson Tyrell Olson
8 Rika Brandywines Marikas Magic David Sunderland David Sunderland




Finished-AM Friday June 21, 2019 (26)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Faith HRCH Topgun Have A Little Faith MH William Woll William Woll
A - 2 Buck SHR Coplar Creeks Southern Buckshot JH Davie Kindell Davie Kindell
A - 3 Cash GRHRCH Water Dogs Cash Money Maker MH MNH JR Webster Andy Fontenot
A - 4 Nellie HRCH Kingsland Top Gun Nellie Benelli MH MNH4 William Woll William Woll
A - 5 Lindy HRCH Truline Rio Arctic Creek Flyer MH MNH Donna Pederson Andy Fontenot
A - 6 Vixen HR Duck Busters Flamin' Fury Fox SH Louise Taylor Danny Kaiser
A - 7 Dillon 4X GMPR STK's Marshall Dillon MH Lily Lo Andy Fontenot
A - 8 Gypsy Tall Timbers Gypsy Teal Bruce Schwartz Bruce Schwartz
 
B - 1 Nelson HRCH Cedarbrae's Almighty Nelson Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
B - 2 Mazy HRCH UH Lean Grades Maze Runner SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
B - 3 Ella HR Noble Ridge Ella May SHR Rocky Caniano Rocky Caniano
B - 4 Koa HRCH UH Cedarbraes Up The Ante Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
B - 5 Charlee HR Twin Oaks She's No Angel SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
B - 6 Kodiak Kenai's Kodiak King MH MNH MH MNH James Martin James Martin
B - 7 Joey HR Cedarbraes C's The Day Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
B - 8 Clyde Rendezvous Sir Clyde MH MNH Bruce MacPherson Bruce MacPherson
B - 9 ACTION HRCH UH MASTER'S GNG MARSHLAND MAN OF ACTION WCX CCA CGN MH Louise & Rick Roberts Rick Roberts
B - 10 Yukon Kenai's Yukon King MH MNH MH MNH James Martin James Martin
B - 11 Jake Wind River's Get Back Jake Lee Salmon Lee Salmon
B - 12 Oli HRCH UH Can CH OTCH GMH Zaniri Olive That N More Can WCX; CCA Mary Shillabeer Mary Shillabeer
B - 13 ARRIBA HRCH UH NMH GOLDNGUNS REBELICIOUS ARRIBA QFTR***WCX CCA CGN MH Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
B - 14 HOney Wind River's West Coast Honey MH Lee Salmon Lee Salmon
B - 15 Taboo GoldnGun Shots Before WCI CD CCA CGN Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
B - 16 Otter Rattlin Ridge Otter McBunn MH QA2 sharon collins sharon collins
B - 17 Gabby GoldnGuns Marshland Gardian WCI CGN CCA Louise & Rick Roberts Rick Roberts
B - 18 Kie HR Led By The Sky Malachi SH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto




Started-AM Friday June 21, 2019 (27)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Lucy Duck Busters Two Eyed Cracker JH Louise Taylor Danny Kaiser
2 Sparkle Saneval Summertime Sparkle Lavena Chapman Lavena Chapman
3 Dexter DuckBusters Mad Scientist Daniel Kaiser Danny Kaiser
4 Fwaylen Faolán Fergus McKenzie Joan Kelly Joan Kelly
5 Storm Moore’s Marvel DD Calm B4 Storm Ashley Moore Danny Kaiser
6 Benson Benson Schols Dylan Schols Chasidy Lavender
7 Buddy North Idaho Antler Dogs My Buddy JH Diane Schmid Tyrell Olson
8 Nitro Brewdogs Chocolate Nitro Stout Mike Sanders Terri Sanders
9 Layla Rocks Happy Layla Jason Rock Tyrell Olson
10 Biscuit Chuckanut's Butter My Buns And Me Call Me A Biscuit Kevin Biery Kevin Biery
11 Murph Quack Attack’s Cursed For Life Tyrell Olson Tyrell Olson
12 Cricket Country Fowl Rajun Cajun Cricket JH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
13 Bolt Duck Busters Duck Lightning Shanell Gue Shanell Gue
14 Koda Country Fowl Sonic Fire JH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
15 Miller DUCKBUSTERS MILLER HIGHLIFE Marty Kaiser Shanell Gue
16 Tikka CFR Tikka Sonic Storm Rick Jenks Kimberly Bertalotto
17 Ellie Duck Busters Elite Ellie Don Simplot Shanell Gue
18 Rainier Rainier Weatherby Rocket Chelsea Adams-Dietz Kimberly Bertalotto
19 Trix DUCKBUSTERS TRIX ARE FOR DUCKS Louise Taylor Shanell Gue
20 Molly LOCKED ON MOLLY DUCK BUSTER DMITRY LUSHNIKOV Danny Kaiser
21 Ruby Pumpkin Harbor Bootscootin Ruby Tuesday Holly Williamson Holly Williamson
22 Cortana Kestrel hills fiery red lady Jessica Stanley Danny Kaiser
23 Hailey Quail Run's Twister Sister joanne huntley joanne huntley
24 Benelli Emma's Ride'n with Benelli Jason Caffey Danny Kaiser
25 Oakley Country Fowl Annie Oakley JH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
26 Moose Shr Midnight Moose Tracks Megan Warnock Megan Warnock
27 Sophie Podunk's Echo of the Rogue Margaret Humphrey Margaret Humphrey




Finished-AM Saturday June 22, 2019 (42)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Faith HRCH Topgun Have A Little Faith MH William Woll William Woll
A - 2 Buck SHR Coplar Creeks Southern Buckshot JH Davie Kindell Davie Kindell
A - 3 Cash GRHRCH Water Dogs Cash Money Maker MH MNH JR Webster Andy Fontenot
A - 4 Nellie HRCH Kingsland Top Gun Nellie Benelli MH MNH4 William Woll William Woll
A - 5 Lindy HRCH Truline Rio Arctic Creek Flyer MH MNH Donna Pederson Andy Fontenot
A - 6 Vixen HR Duck Busters Flamin' Fury Fox SH Louise Taylor Danny Kaiser
A - 7 Dillon 4X GMPR STK's Marshall Dillon MH Lily Lo Andy Fontenot
A - 8 Gypsy Tall Timbers Gypsy Teal Bruce Schwartz Bruce Schwartz
A - 9 Cash HRCH Calicreek Last Lick of Cash MH Greg Barthels Andy Fontenot
A - 10 Barley HR Wyldfire's Once In A Blue Moon Terri Sanders Terri Sanders
A - 11 MISSL' WATERDOGS DUDE'S MISS LOU E.B. (Sam) & Toni Pace Andy Fontenot
A - 12 Reggie HR 2X GMPR Morgan's Point Reginald Luke Joseph Colello Joseph Colello
A - 13 Rascal HRCH Double J's Retrieving Rascal MH MNH Joseph Talley Andy Fontenot
A - 14 Solo HRCH Lavender's Red Solo Cup MH Chasidy Vanderhoof Chasidy Vanderhoof
A - 15 BENNY HR WATERDOG'S HAMMERIN' BEN SH Brian Seth ANDY FONTENOT
A - 16 Percy HR CH Forest Cove's Piece De Resistance WCX SH Charles Miller Charles Miller
A - 17 Tev HRCH Tev MH Jedric Saturnino Andy Fontenot
A - 18 Pliny HR Hoppy IPA From A Red Solo Cup SH Mike Sanders Mike Sanders
A - 19 Satchmo HRCH Blue's Stormy Weather Satchmo MH Dow Derato Andy Fontenot
A - 20 Ollie HR CPR J&J's By Golly It's Ollie SH Cindy DePaul Andy Fontenot
A - 21 Nelli Kingsland Super Benelli Chuck Granade Andy Fontenot
 
B - 1 Nelson HRCH Cedarbrae's Almighty Nelson Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
B - 2 Mazy HRCH UH Lean Grades Maze Runner SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
B - 3 Ella HR Noble Ridge Ella May SHR Rocky Caniano Rocky Caniano
B - 4 Koa HRCH UH Cedarbraes Up The Ante Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
B - 5 Charlee HR Twin Oaks She's No Angel SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
B - 6 Kodiak Kenai's Kodiak King MH MNH MH MNH James Martin James Martin
B - 7 Joey HR Cedarbraes C's The Day Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
B - 8 Clyde Rendezvous Sir Clyde MH MNH Bruce MacPherson Bruce MacPherson
B - 9 ACTION HRCH UH MASTER'S GNG MARSHLAND MAN OF ACTION WCX CCA CGN MH Louise & Rick Roberts Rick Roberts
B - 10 Yukon Kenai's Yukon King MH MNH MH MNH James Martin James Martin
B - 11 Jake Wind River's Get Back Jake Lee Salmon Lee Salmon
B - 12 Oli HRCH UH Can CH OTCH GMH Zaniri Olive That N More Can WCX; CCA Mary Shillabeer Mary Shillabeer
B - 13 ARRIBA HRCH UH NMH GOLDNGUNS REBELICIOUS ARRIBA QFTR***WCX CCA CGN MH Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
B - 14 HOney Wind River's West Coast Honey MH Lee Salmon Lee Salmon
B - 15 Taboo GoldnGun Shots Before WCI CD CCA CGN Louise & Rick Roberts Rick Roberts
B - 16 Otter Rattlin Ridge Otter McBunn MH QA2 sharon collins sharon collins
B - 17 Gabby GoldnGuns Marshland Gardian WCI CGN CCA Louise & Rick Roberts Rick Roberts
B - 18 Kie HR Led By The Sky Malachi SH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
B - 19 April HRCH Duchess' Downtown Almost April MH Anne /Don West Anne West
B - 20 Gatling HR UH Goldngun Crank it Up Pam Duncan Ulsh Pam Duncan Ulsh
B - 21 Evie HR Three Sisters Almost Christmas Eve MH Anne West Don West




Seasoned-AM Saturday June 22, 2019 (9)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Ellie Quack Attack’s Black Magic SH Tyrell Olson Tyrell Olson
2 Mylee WCR'S Lil Midnight Mylee SH Ashley Edgar Andy Fontenot
3 Sketcher Ch Charwin Outside The Lines,UDX,OM2,WCQ,UWC,JH,SR Kathy Kail Kathy Kail
4 Lilly Olson’s Quack Attack MH Tyrell Olson Tyrell Olson
5 Moxie Tis Queen Caroline Reigns Davie Kindell Davie Kindell
6 Halo Lavender's I Found My Angel Chasidy Vanderhoof Chasidy Vanderhoof
7 Luke Quack Attack’s Cool Hand Luke SH Tyrell Olson Tyrell Olson
8 Maddie R and A Black Hawk Maddie JH Randall NAB Randall NAB
9 Tasha CPR Agent Natausha Romanova SH Gordon Nichols Gordon Nichols




Started-AM Saturday June 22, 2019 (24)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Lucy Duck Busters Two Eyed Cracker JH Louise Taylor Danny Kaiser
2 Sparkle Saneval Summertime Sparkle Lavena Chapman Lavena Chapman
3 Dexter DuckBusters Mad Scientist Daniel Kaiser Danny Kaiser
4 Maddie Deep Run Denali Labrador's Madeline Sandra Whitman Sandra Whitman
5 Storm Moore’s Marvel DD Calm B4 Storm Ashley Moore Danny Kaiser
6 Benson Benson Schols Dylan Schols Chasidy Lavender
7 Buddy North Idaho Antler Dogs My Buddy JH Diane Schmid Tyrell Olson
8 Bayou Black Water Tupelo Bayou Paul Putkey Paul Putkey
9 Layla Rocks Happy Layla Jason Rock Tyrell Olson
10 Enzo CH Tudorose Racing the Rain BN, JH, OA, OAJ, TKA, HCT JH Janice Tsuchida Janice Tsuchida
11 Murph Quack Attack’s Cursed For Life Tyrell Olson Tyrell Olson
12 Cricket Country Fowl Rajun Cajun Cricket JH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
13 Bolt Duck Busters Duck Lightning Shanell Gue Shanell Gue
14 Koda Country Fowl Sonic Fire JH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
15 Miller DUCKBUSTERS MILLER HIGHLIFE Marty Kaiser Shanell Gue
16 Tikka CFR Tikka Sonic Storm Rick Jenks Kimberly Bertalotto
17 Ellie Duck Busters Elite Ellie Don Simplot Shanell Gue
18 Rainier Rainier Weatherby Rocket Chelsea Adams-Dietz Kimberly Bertalotto
19 Trix DUCKBUSTERS TRIX ARE FOR DUCKS Louise Taylor Shanell Gue
20 Molly LOCKED ON MOLLY DUCK BUSTER DMITRY LUSHNIKOV Danny Kaiser
21 Fwaylen Faolán Fergus McKenzie Joan Kelly Joan Kelly
22 Cortana Kestrel hills fiery red lady Jessica Stanley Danny Kaiser
23 Sophie Podunk's Echo of the Rogue Margaret Humphrey Margaret Humphrey
24 Benelli Emma's Ride'n with Benelli Jason Caffey Danny Kaiser




Finished-AM Sunday June 23, 2019 (37)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Faith HRCH Topgun Have A Little Faith MH William Woll William Woll
A - 2 Buck SHR Coplar Creeks Southern Buckshot JH Davie Kindell Davie Kindell
A - 3 Cash GRHRCH Water Dogs Cash Money Maker MH MNH JR Webster Andy Fontenot
A - 4 Nellie HRCH Kingsland Top Gun Nellie Benelli MH MNH4 William Woll William Woll
A - 5 Lindy HRCH Truline Rio Arctic Creek Flyer MH MNH Donna Pederson Andy Fontenot
A - 6 Vixen HR Duck Busters Flamin' Fury Fox SH Louise Taylor Danny Kaiser
A - 7 Dillon 4X GMPR STK's Marshall Dillon MH Lily Lo Andy Fontenot
A - 8 Gypsy Tall Timbers Gypsy Teal Bruce Schwartz Bruce Schwartz
A - 9 Cash HRCH Calicreek Last Lick of Cash MH Greg Barthels Andy Fontenot
A - 10 Barley HR Wyldfire's Once In A Blue Moon Terri Sanders Mike Sanders
A - 11 MISSL' WATERDOGS DUDE'S MISS LOU E.B. (Sam) & Toni Pace Andy Fontenot
A - 13 Rascal HRCH Double J's Retrieving Rascal MH MNH Joseph Talley Andy Fontenot
A - 15 BENNY HR WATERDOG'S HAMMERIN' BEN SH Brian Seth ANDY FONTENOT
A - 17 Tev HRCH Tev MH Jedric Saturnino Andy Fontenot
A - 18 Pliny HR Hoppy IPA From A Red Solo Cup SH Mike Sanders Mike Sanders
A - 19 Satchmo HRCH Blue's Stormy Weather Satchmo MH Dow Derato Andy Fontenot
A - 20 Ollie HR CPR J&J's By Golly It's Ollie SH Cindy DePaul Andy Fontenot
A - 21 Nelli Kingsland Super Benelli Chuck Granade Andy Fontenot
 
B - 1 Nelson HRCH Cedarbrae's Almighty Nelson Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
B - 2 Mazy HRCH UH Lean Grades Maze Runner SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
B - 3 Ella HR Noble Ridge Ella May SHR Rocky Caniano Rocky Caniano
B - 4 Koa HRCH UH Cedarbraes Up The Ante Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
B - 5 Charlee HR Twin Oaks She's No Angel SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
B - 6 Kodiak Kenai's Kodiak King MH MNH MH MNH James Martin James Martin
B - 7 Joey HR Cedarbraes C's The Day Tracey Griffin Tracey Griffin
B - 8 Clyde Rendezvous Sir Clyde MH MNH Bruce MacPherson Bruce MacPherson
B - 9 ACTION HRCH UH MASTER'S GNG MARSHLAND MAN OF ACTION WCX CCA CGN MH Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
B - 10 Yukon Kenai's Yukon King MH MNH MH MNH James Martin James Martin
B - 11 Jake Wind River's Get Back Jake Lee Salmon Lee Salmon
B - 12 Oli HRCH UH Can CH OTCH GMH Zaniri Olive That N More Can WCX; CCA Mary Shillabeer Mary Shillabeer
B - 13 ARRIBA HRCH UH NMH GOLDNGUNS REBELICIOUS ARRIBA QFTR***WCX CCA CGN MH Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
B - 14 HOney Wind River's West Coast Honey MH Lee Salmon Lee Salmon
B - 15 Taboo GoldnGun Shots Before WCI CD CCA CGN Louise & Rick Roberts Louise Roberts
B - 16 Otter Rattlin Ridge Otter McBunn MH QA2 sharon collins sharon collins
B - 17 April HRCH Duchess' Downtown Almost April MH Anne /Don West Anne West
B - 18 Kie HR Led By The Sky Malachi SH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
B - 19 Evie HR Three Sisters Almost Christmas Eve MH Anne West Don West




Seasoned-AM Sunday June 23, 2019 (11)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Ellie Quack Attack’s Black Magic SH Tyrell Olson Tyrell Olson
2 Mylee WCR'S Lil Midnight Mylee SH Ashley Edgar Andy Fontenot
3 Sketcher Ch Charwin Outside The Lines,UDX,OM2,WCQ,UWC,JH,SR Kathy Kail Kathy Kail
4 Lilly Olson’s Quack Attack MH Tyrell Olson Tyrell Olson
5 Moxie Tis Queen Caroline Reigns Davie Kindell Davie Kindell
6 Halo Lavender's I Found My Angel Chasidy Vanderhoof Chasidy Vanderhoof
7 Luke Quack Attack’s Cool Hand Luke SH Tyrell Olson Tyrell Olson
8 Maddie R and A Black Hawk Maddie JH Randall NAB Randall NAB
9 Tasha CPR Agent Natausha Romanova SH Gordon Nichols Gordon Nichols
10 Rika Brandywines Marikas Magic David Sunderland David Sunderland
11 Molly LOCKED ON MOLLY DUCK BUSTER DMITRY LUSHNIKOV Danny Kaiser




Started-AM Sunday June 23, 2019 (19)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Lucy Duck Busters Two Eyed Cracker JH Louise Taylor Danny Kaiser
2 Sparkle Saneval Summertime Sparkle Lavena Chapman Lavena Chapman
3 Dexter DuckBusters Mad Scientist Daniel Kaiser Danny Kaiser
4 Bayou Black Water Tupelo Bayou Paul Putkey Paul Putkey
5 Storm Moore’s Marvel DD Calm B4 Storm Ashley Moore Danny Kaiser
6 Benson Benson Schols Dylan Schols Chasidy Lavender
7 Buddy North Idaho Antler Dogs My Buddy JH Diane Schmid Tyrell Olson
8 Nitro Brewdogs Chocolate Nitro Stout Mike Sanders Terri Sanders
9 Layla Rocks Happy Layla Jason Rock Tyrell Olson
10 Enzo CH Tudorose Racing the Rain BN, JH, OA, OAJ, TKA, HCT JH Janice Tsuchida Janice Tsuchida
11 Murph Quack Attack’s Cursed For Life Tyrell Olson Tyrell Olson
12 Cricket Country Fowl Rajun Cajun Cricket JH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
13 Bolt Duck Busters Duck Lightning Shanell Gue Shanell Gue
14 Koda Country Fowl Sonic Fire JH Kimberly Bertalotto Kimberly Bertalotto
15 Miller DUCKBUSTERS MILLER HIGHLIFE Marty Kaiser Shanell Gue
16 Tikka CFR Tikka Sonic Storm Rick Jenks Kimberly Bertalotto
17 Ellie Duck Busters Elite Ellie Don Simplot Shanell Gue
18 Rainier Rainier Weatherby Rocket Chelsea Adams-Dietz Kimberly Bertalotto
19 Trix DUCKBUSTERS TRIX ARE FOR DUCKS Louise Taylor Shanell Gue








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy