Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Montana Three Day HRC Hunt Test / Missouri Headwaters, Treasure State & Bitterroot Valley

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Friday July 26, 2019 (AM)
AND
Saturday July 27, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday July 28, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Friday July 26, 2019 (57)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Man GRHRCH Taylor Farms Little Big Man MH Jack Pitts Clark Kennington
A - 2 Trout HRCH Aces High Deuces Wild II MH Larry Torey Larry Torey
A - 3 Ranger HRCH UH Calebs Buddy Danger Ranger Caleb V Stark Caleb V Stark
A - 4 Stroker GRHRCH SRS Weiss's I Be Strokin MH Doug Weese Clark Kennington
A - 5 Tikka HR APR Battlemtn One Shot Tikka Mallory Brumley Mallory Brumley
A - 6 Aspen Snake River Quacking Aspen MH QA2 Chris Furio Chris Furio
A - 7 Timber HR Vardeman’s East Texas Timber Rattler Trenton Vardeman Randy Mcbrayer
A - 8 Trigger GRHRCH 2xSRS Punch's Click Click Boom MH MNH5 Jack Pitts Clark Kennington
A - 9 Daisy Torey's Yellow Minnow Loanna Torey Loanna Torey
A - 10 Freya Freya Mae Break Loose Justin Calahan Randy Mcbrayer
A - 11 Flurry HR AKS Screamin Eagle Blizzard of Oz Margo Ellis-Lingohr Margo Ellis-Lingohr
A - 12 Trap Lakota's Mountain Spirit Lisa Griggs Lisa Griggs
A - 13 Rusty HR Michael's Rollin Hills Rusty SH michael whisenhunt michael whisenhunt
A - 14 Jess Jesse James Hydro Snake Boots Justin Calahan Randy McBrayer
A - 15 Banshi Lakota's Mystic Spirit of the Isle Lisa Griggs Lisa Griggs
A - 16 Moon Honey brakes hurricane hunter Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 17 BLU LANES'S DOUBLE DOWN BLU Jarrod Bateman Randy McBrayer
A - 18 Turtle HR Lucas’ Slow And Steady Amber Lucas Amber Lucas
A - 19 Rip Rebel Ridge Rip Tide Mark Carter Leo Joseph
A - 20 Gander HR RHK Drake's Take A Gander JH Michael Whisenhunt Randy McBrayer
A - 21 Tarah HRCH CFK's Black Lake's Backwater Star Rebecca Bass Byron Bass
A - 22 Spec Spec Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 23 Hoss HR CFK'S Samson's Colour Of The Sun Byron Bass Randy McBrayer
A - 24 Shadow HRCH CFK's Deacon's Lil Red Shadow Byron Bass Byron Bass
A - 25 Storm ISR Feather Junky Jared Mophet Leo Joseph
A - 26 Hays HR Rains County Lean Birddog Hays Jeremy Slemmons Randy McBrayer
A - 27 Mada HR Crow Creeks Mada in The Shade Amber Lucas Amber Lucas
A - 28 Kota AKK's Main Mankota Bran Franklin Leo Joseph
A - 29 Dee Millercreek's Dancing Waterfowl Heart of Glass JH   Randy McBrayer
 
B - 1 Bomber GRHRCH UH High Desert Waterfowl's Bomber MH Bill Schaefer Bill Schaefer
B - 2 Echo HRCH MHR I Dreammeyer Call Down The Thunder QA2 MH Wanda Frontado Wanda Frontado
B - 3 Belle Belle De Highclere Walter Manley II Rod Barlow
B - 4 Maggs HRCH UH UVR's Mighty Mouse Bill Schaefer Bill Schaefer
B - 5 Piper HR Absolut Maleficent MH Wanda Frontado Wanda Frontado
B - 6 Chance HRCH UH CPR Jerry Last Chance MH Jerry Daprile Jerry Daprile
B - 7 Natty HRCH Ice Cold Natty Adam Debock Bill Schaefer
B - 8 Bigfoot HR UH Bigfoot 6X Outfitters Allan Gadoury Allan Gadoury
B - 9 REAGAN HR BOX CREEKS EARLY MORNING GLASS Dan Dennington Dan Dennington
B - 10 Diesel DeBocks Blacked Out Duramax Adam DeBock Bill Schaefer
B - 11 Chigger HR FIND'EM N THE TALL GRASS Matthew Brooks Matthew Brooks
B - 12 Rowdy HR UH Cheerio's Rowdy James T Rascal JH Anne Millane Anne Millane
B - 13 Sarah HRCH Grady's Little Cajun Girl Rich Jenke Rich Jenke
B - 14 Raven HR MHR Misty Mountain's Raven Haired Arwen MH Bennett Ellington Bennett Ellington
B - 15 Decker HRCH UH Del Rio's Caballo Packs Alot MH Harley Metz Harley Metz
B - 16 Sunny HR Gemstone First Light Of Day WCX SH Michelle Garuik Michelle Garuik
B - 17 Wiley Watermark Teacher's Wily Rebel Katherine Ellett Katherine Ellett
B - 18 Brock Jocksburn Brock Josh Miller Josh Miller
B - 19 Vixen HR Duck Busters Flamin' Fury Fox SH Louise Taylor Danny Kaiser
B - 20 Hawk SHR Whitewater's Tomahawk Jerry Rainwater Robert Barlow
B - 21 Kuhla HR The Hightest Bean Kuhla Shaker Mark Wilson Mark Wilson
B - 22 Ronnie HRCH Kanati's Redneck Romeo Glenda Mitchell Glenda Mitchell
B - 23 Buster HR Hiwaters Phillie Buster Chad Carman Nick Schiele
B - 24 Abel HRCH Kanati's Willing And Abel SH Linda Ueckert Julianne Mitchell
B - 25 Beau HR Bootlegger's Black Beau Dr. Wells Stewart Glenda Mitchell
B - 26 Covey MHR Code 3's Miss Liberty Independence Day Robert Siau Robert Siau
B - 27 Midge Stonefly's Maiden of Madville David French David French
B - 28 Maya HR Kanati's Puddler Poet Kevin Lawson Glenda Mitchell




Seasoned-AM Friday July 26, 2019 (44)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Reed Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 2 Herbie SHR Auchencloch Aranzabal Josh Miller Josh Miller
A - 3 Maker Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 4 Ike Sir Ike of Queensland Laura Mellum Josh Miller
A - 5 Ellie Ellie Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 6 Luke Jagger of Queensland Jeff Lander Josh Miller
A - 7 Reagan Bouse’s Tribute To A Great One Gabe Bouse Gabe Bouse
A - 8 Bud SHR Luisenga Bud of Craighorn Josh Miller Josh Miller
A - 9 Teal Red skies whistling wings Teal JH Richard Menendez Richard Menendez
A - 10 Lucky Lucky's Wing Brian Wing Josh Miller
A - 11 Arrow SHR Weeping Willow's Arrow Sandra Allen Sandra Allen
A - 12 Sage Lady Sage of Queensland II Josh Miller Josh Miller
A - 13 Faith Rock Branch's Keepin' The Faith Angela Boughner Kevin Boughner
A - 14 River Sir River of Queensland Sean Becker Josh Miller
A - 15 Dixie LB's Dixie Queen Lance Beatty Glenda Mitchell
A - 16 Autumn SHR Deep Run Denali Labrador's Shades Of Autumn SH Sandra Whitman Sandra Whitman
A - 17 Chip Kanati's We're Playing Through Ron Carroll Julianne Mitchell
A - 18 De De SHR Sonranch Bringin Em Home De De Dale Williams Glenda Mitchell
A - 19 Frankie CH Frankie Oak Bay JH Bryan Boretsky Bryan Boretsky
A - 20 Clyde SHR Abergowans Clyde Josh Miller Josh Miller
A - 21 Mudd Next Generations Dr Mudd Bryan Boretsky Bryan Boretsky
A - 22 Bella Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 23 Tank Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 24 Bell Bell Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
 
B - 1 Stella SBR TEXAS SOUTHERN STELLA Jeffery Vavra Randy McBrayer
B - 2 ZEUS HR ZEUS, Son of Titan, Ruby's Red Gem MaryHelen & Rick Pierce Rick Pierce
B - 3 Woodrow SHR 5H's Shaw Boy Woodrow Josh Hinshaw Randy McBrayer
B - 4 Drake SHR Focused Moon's High Tide Thunder Kim Speckman Kim Speckman
B - 5 CJ APPLEWOODS CODY'S ROLLIN SIEGE Dan Dennington Dan Dennington
B - 6 Diesel SHR Shoopmans Diesel Christine Shoopman Nick Schiele
B - 7 Tucker Tucker Timber Smoke Scott Skelton Randy McBrayer
B - 8 Molly LOCKED ON MOLLY DUCK BUSTER DMITRY LUSHNIKOV Danny Kaiser
B - 9 Dog Bill Bowman’s dog Bill Bowman Byron Bass
B - 10 Chief Glencoe's Super C Robert Walton Robert Walton
B - 11 Reece Garvin’s Reece’s Runnin 4 Green Scott Garvin Amber Lucas
B - 12 Galla Glencoe's Dhu Galla of SBR Robert Walton Robert Walton
B - 13 Woody Cozy Acres Brown Can Deliver Andrea Tobin Nick Schiele
B - 14 Reed Vardeman's Journey to East Texas Aley Vardeman Randy McBrayer
B - 15 Bella HR UH Bella 6X Outfitters Allan Gadoury Allan Gadoury
B - 16 Sprig Skalkaho Serendipity Sprig Dominique Savoie Robert Barlow
B - 17 Rose Rose Our Sweetie Mark Yates Mark Yates
B - 18 Willie Whitewater Retrievers Willie G Rob Ramer Robert Barlow
B - 19 Tyggr SHR Tyggr Nose It of Bouder Valley JH Bob Ekblom Bob Ekblom
B - 20 Scout SHR Whitewater's River Scout Robert Barlow Robert Barlow




Started-AM Friday July 26, 2019 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Junior Kanati's Abel Junior Dr. Russell Ueckert Glenda Mitchell
2 Bailey Faster than a bullet Bailey Erika Davies Amber Lucas
3 Piper Watercross Quinns Diamond Piper Dustin Self Glenda Mitchell
4 Malcolm Kanati's Back In Black by Watercross Julianne Mitchell Julianne Mitchell
5 Doc Kanatis Both Barrels Smokin Melissa Alldredge Glenda Mitchell
6 Luna Kentucky Blue Moon Chad Calvert Julianne Mitchell
7 Luc Prairie Skies Head Honcho Stephen Blankenship Stephen Blankenship
8 Maverick Kanati's The Need For Speed Ryan Benge Julianne Mitchell
9 Luna Focused Moon's Lunasa Kim Speckman Kim Speckman
10 Duck Quack Attacker of Boulder Valley Bob Ekblom Bob Ekblom
11 Fifi GCH CH Red Water Memphis Belle Bryan Boretsky Bryan Boretsky
12 Tiber Lachlan's Tiberius Larry Shotland Larry Shotland
13 Piper Shiloah's Flying Downwind Bryan Boretsky Bryan Boretsky
14 Soso Soggy Dogs Jazztime Soso VALERIE MUNOZ VALERIE MUNOZ
15 Dexter DuckBusters Mad Scientist Daniel Kaiser Dixie George
16 Creedence Double J's Bad Moon Rising JEFFREY JOYNT JEFFREY JOYNT
17 Gus River Stone's Wild Child Alex Lindus Josh Miller
18 Chic Snooki's Muddy Girl Nick Schiele Nick Schiele
19 Birdy FlirtinW Z Birdys Megan Warnock Megan Warnock
20 Ruby Pumpkin Harbor Bootscootin Ruby Tuesday Holly Williamson Holly Williamson
21 Rylee Heads Up Rockin’ Rylee Jean Norderud Jean Norderud
22 Snipe Duck Busters Waterfowl Sniper Daniel Kaiser Shanell Gue
23 Gypsy Crook Gypsy Rose of Queensland Mitch Berg Courtney Campeau
24 Lucy Duck Busters Two Eyed Cracker JH Louise Taylor Shanell Gue
25 Chester River Stone's General John Weyrauch Courtney Campeau
26 Lincoln Duck Busters Lincoln Kory Layton Shanell Gue
27 Jake Sir Jake of River Stone Kyle Hartman Courtney Campeau
28 Django Django got unchained SHAUN MCNAUGHTON shanell gue
29 Rusty King Rusty II Of Queensland John Cole Courtney Campeau
30 Scout duck busters scouting for ducks cristopher burton Shanell Gue




Finished-AM Saturday July 27, 2019 (60)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Man GRHRCH Taylor Farms Little Big Man MH Jack Pitts Clark Kennington
A - 2 Ranger HRCH UH Calebs Buddy Danger Ranger Caleb V Stark Caleb V Stark
A - 3 Eden HRCH UH Waterdog's Sweet Little Hotshot Eden Marty/Burt Sweet Marty Sweet
A - 4 Stroker GRHRCH SRS Weiss's I Be Strokin MH Doug Weese Clark Kennington
A - 5 Tikka HR APR Battlemtn One Shot Tikka Mallory Brumley Mallory Brumley
A - 6 Aspen Snake River Quacking Aspen MH QA2 Chris Furio Chris Furio
A - 7 Timber HR Vardeman’s East Texas Timber Rattler Trenton Vardeman Randy Mcbrayer
A - 8 Trigger GRHRCH 2xSRS Punch's Click Click Boom MH MNH5 Jack Pitts Clark Kennington
A - 9 Rusty HR Michael's Rollin Hills Rusty SH michael whisenhunt michael whisenhunt
A - 10 Freya Freya Mae Break Loose Justin Calahan Randy Mcbrayer
A - 11 Flurry HR AKS Screamin Eagle Blizzard of Oz Margo Ellis-Lingohr Margo Ellis-Lingohr
A - 12 Trap Lakota's Mountain Spirit Lisa Griggs Lisa Griggs
A - 13 Rose Rose Our Sweetie Mark Yates Mark Yates
A - 14 Jess Jesse James Hydro Snake Boots Justin Calahan Randy McBrayer
A - 15 Banshi Lakota's Mystic Spirit of the Isle Lisa Griggs Lisa Griggs
A - 16 Moon Honey brakes hurricane hunter Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 17 BLU LANES'S DOUBLE DOWN BLU Jarrod Bateman Randy McBrayer
A - 18 Turtle HR Lucas’ Slow And Steady Amber Lucas Amber Lucas
A - 19 Rip Rebel Ridge Rip Tide Mark Carter Leo Joseph
A - 20 Gander HR RHK Drake's Take A Gander JH Michael Whisenhunt Randy McBrayer
A - 21 Tarah HRCH CFK's Black Lake's Backwater Star Rebecca Bass Byron Bass
A - 22 Spec Spec Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 23 Hoss HR CFK'S Samson's Colour Of The Sun Byron Bass Randy McBrayer
A - 24 Shadow HRCH CFK's Deacon's Lil Red Shadow Byron Bass Byron Bass
A - 25 Storm ISR Feather Junky Jared Mophet Leo Joseph
A - 26 Hays HR Rains County Lean Birddog Hays Jeremy Slemmons Randy McBrayer
A - 27 Mada HR Crow Creeks Mada in The Shade Amber Lucas Amber Lucas
A - 28 Kota AKK's Main Mankota Bran Franklin Leo Joseph
A - 29 Dee Millercreek's Dancing Waterfowl Heart of Glass JH   Randy McBrayer
A - 30 Tasha CPR Agent Natausha Romanova SH Gordon Nichols Gordon Nichols
 
B - 1 Bomber GRHRCH UH High Desert Waterfowl's Bomber MH Bill Schaefer Bill Schaefer
B - 2 Echo HRCH MHR I Dreammeyer Call Down The Thunder QA2 MH Wanda Frontado Wanda Frontado
B - 3 Belle Belle De Highclere Walter Manley II Rob Barlow
B - 4 Maggs HRCH UH UVR's Mighty Mouse Bill Schaefer Bill Schaefer
B - 5 Piper HR Absolut Maleficent MH Wanda Frontado Wanda Frontado
B - 6 Chance HRCH UH CPR Jerry Last Chance MH Jerry Daprile Jerry Daprile
B - 7 Natty HRCH Ice Cold Natty Adam Debock Bill Schaefer
B - 8 Pliny HR Hoppy IPA From A Red Solo Cup SH Mike Sanders Mike Sanders
B - 9 REAGAN HR BOX CREEKS EARLY MORNING GLASS Dan Dennington Dan Dennington
B - 10 Diesel DeBocks Blacked Out Duramax Adam DeBock Bill Schaefer
B - 11 Chigger HR FIND'EM N THE TALL GRASS Matthew Brooks Matthew Brooks
B - 12 Rowdy HR UH Cheerio's Rowdy James T Rascal JH Anne Millane Anne Millane
B - 13 Sarah HRCH Grady's Little Cajun Girl Rich Jenke Rich Jenke
B - 14 Raven HR MHR Misty Mountain's Raven Haired Arwen MH Bennett Ellington Bennett Ellington
B - 15 Decker HRCH UH Del Rio's Caballo Packs Alot MH Harley Metz Harley Metz
B - 16 Gnash Oconee River’s Gnasher SH Matthew Wiggins Matthew Wiggins
B - 17 Wiley Watermark Teacher's Wily Rebel Katherine Ellett Katherine Ellett
B - 18 Brock Jocksburn Brock Josh Miller Josh Miller
B - 19 Vixen HR Duck Busters Flamin' Fury Fox SH Louise Taylor Danny Kaiser
B - 20 Hawk SHR Whitewater's Tomahawk Jerry Rainwater Robert Barlow
B - 21 Kuhla HR The Hightest Bean Kuhla Shaker Mark Wilson Mark Wilson
B - 22 Ronnie HRCH Kanati's Redneck Romeo Glenda Mitchell Glenda Mitchell
B - 23 Chili HRCH HRC Five Star Chili Mac Thomas McGrath Thomas McGrath
B - 24 Abel HRCH Kanati's Willing And Abel SH Linda Ueckert Julianne Mitchell
B - 25 Beau HR Bootlegger's Black Beau Dr. Wells Stewart Glenda Mitchell
B - 26 Ember HRCH UH High Desert's Too Hot To Handle Bill Schaefer Bill Schaefer
B - 27 Barley HR Wyldfire's Once In A Blue Moon Terri Sanders Terri Sanders
B - 28 Maya HR Kanati's Puddler Poet Kevin Lawson Glenda Mitchell
B - 29 Crash HRCH Patton & Shooter's Grandbaby Crash Thomas McGrath Tom McGrath
B - 30 Hoppy HRCH BORNTOBREWHOPPY MH Mike Sanders Mike Sanders




Seasoned-AM Saturday July 27, 2019 (47)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Reed Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 2 Herbie SHR Auchencloch Aranzabal Josh Miller Josh Miller
A - 3 Maker Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 4 Ike Sir Ike of Queensland Laura Mellum Josh Miller
A - 5 Ellie Ellie Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 6 Luke Jagger of Queensland Jeff Lander Josh Miller
A - 7 Reagan Bouse’s Tribute To A Great One Gabe Bouse Gabe Bouse
A - 8 Bud SHR Luisenga Bud of Craighorn Josh Miller Josh Miller
A - 9 Teal Red skies whistling wings Teal JH Richard Menendez Richard Menendez
A - 10 Lucky Lucky's Wing Brian Wing Josh Miller
A - 11 Arrow SHR Weeping Willow's Arrow Sandra Allen Sandra Allen
A - 12 Sage Lady Sage of Queensland II Josh Miller Josh Miller
A - 13 Faith Rock Branch's Keepin' The Faith Angela Boughner Kevin Boughner
A - 14 River Sir River of Queensland Sean Becker Josh Miller
A - 15 Dixie LB's Dixie Queen Lance Beatty Glenda Mitchell
A - 16 Tank Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 17 Chip Kanati's We're Playing Through Ron Carroll Julianne Mitchell
A - 18 De De SHR Sonranch Bringin Em Home De De Dale Williams Glenda Mitchell
A - 19 Frankie CH Frankie Oak Bay JH Bryan Boretsky Bryan Boretsky
A - 20 Clyde SHR Abergowans Clyde Josh Miller Josh Miller
A - 21 Mudd Next Generations Dr Mudd Bryan Boretsky Bryan Boretsky
A - 22 Bella Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 23 Lola CANUSA Lola Montana’s Lady Law Dog JH Dave Lucero Joy Lucero
A - 24 Bell Bell Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
 
B - 1 Stella SBR TEXAS SOUTHERN STELLA Jeffery Vavra Randy McBrayer
B - 2 ZEUS HR ZEUS, Son of Titan, Ruby's Red Gem MaryHelen & Rick Pierce Rick Pierce
B - 3 Woodrow SHR 5H's Shaw Boy Woodrow Josh Hinshaw Randy McBrayer
B - 4 Drake SHR Focused Moon's High Tide Thunder Kim Speckman Kim Speckman
B - 5 CJ APPLEWOODS CODY'S ROLLIN SIEGE Dan Dennington Dan Dennington
B - 6 Diesel SHR Shoopmans Diesel Christine Shoopman Christine Shoopman
B - 7 Tucker Tucker Timber Smoke Scott Skelton Randy McBrayer
B - 8 Molly LOCKED ON MOLLY DUCK BUSTER DMITRY LUSHNIKOV Danny Kaiser
B - 9 Dog Bill Bowman’s dog Bill Bowman Byron Bass
B - 10 Chief Glencoe's Super C Robert Walton Robert Walton
B - 11 Reece Garvin’s Reece’s Runnin 4 Green Scott Garvin Amber Lucas
B - 12 Galla Glencoe's Dhu Galla of SBR Robert Walton Robert Walton
B - 13 Woody Cozy Acres Brown Can Deliver Andrea Tobin Nick Schiele
B - 14 SCOUT SHR BRANDYWINES SCOUT OATH Peter Nellesen Peter Nellesen
B - 15 Chapel Chapel’s Good Night John Boy JH Greydon Carter Tammy Pierce
B - 16 Reed Vardeman's Journey to East Texas Aley Vardeman Randy McBrayer
B - 17 Duke Gunner’s Delta Maximum Dukestruction JH Nick Morgan Tammy Pierce
B - 18 Willie Whitewater Retrievers Willie G Rob Ramer Robert Barlow
B - 19 Kate Coolwater's Fast Lady Packs A Punch Hunter Mitchell Tammy Pierce
B - 20 Scout SHR Whitewater's River Scout Robert Barlow Robert Barlow
B - 21 Gus Gus Mark and Paula Hennessy Tammy Pierce
B - 22 Rika Brandywines Marikas Magic David Sunderland David Sunderland
B - 23 Tyggr SHR Tyggr Nose It of Bouder Valley JH Bob Ekblom Bob Ekblom




Started-AM Saturday July 27, 2019 (32)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Junior Kanati's Abel Junior Dr. Russell Ueckert Glenda Mitchell
2 Bailey Faster than a bullet Bailey Erika Davies Amber Lucas
3 Piper Watercross Quinns Diamond Piper Dustin Self Glenda Mitchell
4 Malcolm Kanati's Back In Black by Watercross Julianne Mitchell Julianne Mitchell
5 Doc Kanatis Both Barrels Smokin Melissa Alldredge Glenda Mitchell
6 Luna Kentucky Blue Moon Chad Calvert Julianne Mitchell
7 Luc Prairie Skies Head Honcho Stephen Blankenship Stephen Blankenship
8 Maverick Kanati's The Need For Speed Ryan Benge Julianne Mitchell
9 Luna Focused Moon's Lunasa Kim Speckman Kim Speckman
10 Duck Quack Attacker of Boulder Valley Bob Ekblom Bob Ekblom
11 Fifi GCH CH Red Water Memphis Belle Bryan Boretsky Bryan Boretsky
12 Colt Colt Samuel Peacemaker Lafe Shoopman Lafe Shoopman
13 Piper Shiloah's Flying Downwind Bryan Boretsky Bryan Boretsky
14 Soso Soggy Dogs Jazztime Soso VALERIE MUNOZ VALERIE MUNOZ
15 Dexter DuckBusters Mad Scientist Daniel Kaiser Dixie George
16 Creedence Double J's Bad Moon Rising JEFFREY JOYNT JEFFREY JOYNT
17 Gus River Stone's Wild Child Alex Lindus Josh Miller
18 Chic Snooki's Muddy Girl Nick Schiele Nick Schiele
19 Birdy FlirtinW Z Birdys Megan Warnock Megan Warnock
20 Boomer Hellfires Dynamis Ralph Sweet Ralph Sweet
21 Bella Torg's Rusted Hunting Pintail Bella Biscotti Jim Hoschouer Jim Hoschouer
22 Snipe Duck Busters Waterfowl Sniper Daniel Kaiser Shanell Gue
23 Gypsy Crook Gypsy Rose of Queensland Mitch Berg Courtney Campeau
24 Lucy Duck Busters Two Eyed Cracker JH Louise Taylor Shanell Gue
25 Chester River Stone's General John Weyrauch Courtney Campeau
26 Lincoln Duck Busters Lincoln Kory Layton Shanell Gue
27 Jake Sir Jake of River Stone Kyle Hartman Courtney Campeau
28 Django Django got unchained SHAUN MCNAUGHTON shanell gue
29 Rusty King Rusty II Of Queensland John Cole Courtney Campeau
30 Scout duck busters scouting for ducks cristopher burton Shanell Gue
31 RUGER BRANDYWINES SHARPSHOOTER RUGER Peter Nellesen Peter Nellesen
32 Sprig Shirley's Little Sprig Shirley Galovic Shirley Galovic




Finished-AM Sunday July 28, 2019 (59)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Man GRHRCH Taylor Farms Little Big Man MH Jack Pitts Clark Kennington
A - 2 Trout HRCH Aces High Deuces Wild II MH Larry Torey Larry Torey
A - 3 Ranger HRCH UH Calebs Buddy Danger Ranger Caleb V Stark Caleb V Stark
A - 4 Stroker GRHRCH SRS Weiss's I Be Strokin MH Doug Weese Clark Kennington
A - 5 Gander HR RHK Drake's Take A Gander JH michael whisenhunt michael whisenhunt
A - 6 Aspen Snake River Quacking Aspen MH QA2 Chris Furio Chris Furio
A - 7 Timber HR Vardeman’s East Texas Timber Rattler Trenton Vardeman Randy Mcbrayer
A - 8 Trigger GRHRCH 2xSRS Punch's Click Click Boom MH MNH5 Jack Pitts Clark Kennington
A - 9 Daisy Torey's Yellow Minnow Loanna Torey Loanna Torey
A - 10 Freya Freya Mae Break Loose Justin Calahan Randy Mcbrayer
A - 11 Flurry HR AKS Screamin Eagle Blizzard of Oz Margo Ellis-Lingohr Margo Ellis-Lingohr
A - 12 Trap Lakota's Mountain Spirit Lisa Griggs Lisa Griggs
A - 13 Rusty HR Michael's Rollin Hills Rusty SH michael whisenhunt michael whisenhunt
A - 14 Jess Jesse James Hydro Snake Boots Justin Calahan Randy McBrayer
A - 15 Banshi Lakota's Mystic Spirit of the Isle Lisa Griggs Lisa Griggs
A - 16 Moon Honey brakes hurricane hunter Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 17 Blu HR Lane's Double Down Blu Amber Lucas Randy McBrayer
A - 18 Turtle HR Lucas’ Slow And Steady Amber Lucas Amber Lucas
A - 19 Rip Rebel Ridge Rip Tide Mark Carter Leo Joseph
A - 20 Kuhla HR The Hightest Bean Kuhla Shaker Mark Wilson Lisa Griggs
A - 21 Tarah HRCH CFK's Black Lake's Backwater Star Rebecca Bass Byron Bass
A - 22 Spec Spec Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 23 T MPR TONY STARK "T" SH Gordon Nichols Gordon Nichols
A - 24 Shadow HRCH CFK's Deacon's Lil Red Shadow Byron Bass Byron Bass
A - 25 Storm ISR Feather Junky Jared Mophet Leo Joseph
A - 26 Hays HR Rains County Lean Birddog Hays Jeremy Slemmons Randy McBrayer
A - 27 Mada HR Crow Creeks Mada in The Shade Amber Lucas Amber Lucas
A - 28 Kota AKK's Main Mankota Bran Franklin Leo Joseph
A - 29 Dee Millercreek's Dancing Waterfowl Heart of Glass JH   Randy McBrayer
A - 30 Tasha CPR Agent Natausha Romanova SH Gordon Nichols Gordon Nichols
 
B - 1 Bomber GRHRCH UH High Desert Waterfowl's Bomber MH Bill Schaefer Bill Schaefer
B - 2 Echo HRCH MHR I Dreammeyer Call Down The Thunder QA2 MH Wanda Frontado Wanda Frontado
B - 3 Belle Belle De Highclere Walter Manley II Rob Barlow
B - 4 Maggs HRCH UH UVR's Mighty Mouse Bill Schaefer Bill Schaefer
B - 5 Piper HR Absolut Maleficent MH Wanda Frontado Wanda Frontado
B - 6 Chance HRCH UH CPR Jerry Last Chance MH Jerry Daprile Jerry Daprile
B - 7 Natty HRCH Ice Cold Natty Adam Debock Bill Schaefer
B - 8 Bigfoot HR UH Bigfoot 6X Outfitters Allan Gadoury Allan Gadoury
B - 9 REAGAN HR BOX CREEKS EARLY MORNING GLASS Dan Dennington Dan Dennington
B - 10 Diesel DeBocks Blacked Out Duramax Adam DeBock Bill Schaefer
B - 11 Chigger HR FIND'EM N THE TALL GRASS Matthew Brooks Matthew Brooks
B - 12 Rowdy HR UH Cheerio's Rowdy James T Rascal JH Anne Millane Anne Millane
B - 13 Sarah HRCH Grady's Little Cajun Girl Rich Jenke Rich Jenke
B - 14 Raven HR MHR Misty Mountain's Raven Haired Arwen MH Bennett Ellington Bennett Ellington
B - 15 Decker HRCH UH Del Rio's Caballo Packs Alot MH Harley Metz Harley Metz
B - 16 Gnash Oconee River’s Gnasher SH Matthew Wiggins Matthew Wiggins
B - 17 Barley HR Wyldfire's Once In A Blue Moon Terri Sanders Terri Sanders
B - 18 Brock Jocksburn Brock Josh Miller Josh Miller
B - 19 Vixen HR Duck Busters Flamin' Fury Fox SH Louise Taylor Danny Kaiser
B - 20 Hawk SHR Whitewater's Tomahawk Jerry Rainwater Robert Barlow
B - 21 Pliny HR Hoppy IPA From A Red Solo Cup SH Mike Sanders Mike Sanders
B - 22 Ronnie HRCH Kanati's Redneck Romeo Glenda Mitchell Glenda Mitchell
B - 23 Chili HRCH HRC Five Star Chili Mac Thomas McGrath Thomas McGrath
B - 24 Abel HRCH Kanati's Willing And Abel SH Linda Ueckert Julianne Mitchell
B - 25 Beau HR Bootlegger's Black Beau Dr. Wells Stewart Glenda Mitchell
B - 26 Covey MHR Code 3's Miss Liberty Independence Day Robert Siau Robert Siau
B - 27 Midge Stonefly's Maiden of Madville David French David French
B - 28 Maya HR Kanati's Puddler Poet Kevin Lawson Glenda Mitchell
B - 29 Crash HRCH Patton & Shooter's Grandbaby Crash Thomas McGrath Tom McGrath




Seasoned-AM Sunday July 28, 2019 (42)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Reed Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 2 Herbie SHR Auchencloch Aranzabal Josh Miller Josh Miller
A - 3 Maker Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 4 Ike Sir Ike of Queensland Laura Mellum Josh Miller
A - 5 Ellie Ellie Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 6 Luke Jagger of Queensland Jeff Lander Josh Miller
A - 7 Reagan Bouse’s Tribute To A Great One Gabe Bouse Gabe Bouse
A - 8 Bud SHR Luisenga Bud of Craighorn Josh Miller Josh Miller
A - 9 Teal Red skies whistling wings Teal JH Richard Menendez Richard Menendez
A - 10 Lucky Lucky's Wing Brian Wing Josh Miller
A - 11 Arrow SHR Weeping Willow's Arrow Sandra Allen Sandra Allen
A - 12 Sage Lady Sage of Queensland II Josh Miller Josh Miller
A - 13 Faith Rock Branch's Keepin' The Faith Angela Boughner Kevin Boughner
A - 14 River Sir River of Queensland Sean Becker Josh Miller
A - 15 Dixie LB's Dixie Queen Lance Beatty Glenda Mitchell
A - 16 Autumn SHR Deep Run Denali Labrador's Shades Of Autumn SH Sandra Whitman Sandra Whitman
A - 17 Chip Kanati's We're Playing Through Ron Carroll Julianne Mitchell
A - 18 De De SHR Sonranch Bringin Em Home De De Dale Williams Glenda Mitchell
A - 19 Frankie CH Frankie Oak Bay JH Bryan Boretsky Bryan Boretsky
A - 20 Clyde SHR Abergowans Clyde Josh Miller Josh Miller
A - 21 Mudd Next Generations Dr Mudd Bryan Boretsky Bryan Boretsky
 
B - 1 Stella SBR TEXAS SOUTHERN STELLA Jeffery Vavra Randy McBrayer
B - 2 ZEUS HR ZEUS, Son of Titan, Ruby's Red Gem MaryHelen & Rick Pierce Rick Pierce
B - 3 Woodrow SHR 5H's Shaw Boy Woodrow Josh Hinshaw Randy McBrayer
B - 4 Drake SHR Focused Moon's High Tide Thunder Kim Speckman Kim Speckman
B - 5 CJ APPLEWOODS CODY'S ROLLIN SIEGE Dan Dennington Dan Dennington
B - 6 Diesel SHR Shoopmans Diesel Christine Shoopman Christine Shoopman
B - 7 Tucker Tucker Timber Smoke Scott Skelton Randy McBrayer
B - 8 Molly LOCKED ON MOLLY DUCK BUSTER DMITRY LUSHNIKOV Danny Kaiser
B - 9 Dog Bill Bowman’s dog Bill Bowman Byron Bass
B - 10 Chief Glencoe's Super C Robert Walton Robert Walton
B - 11 Reece Garvin’s Reece’s Runnin 4 Green Scott Garvin Amber Lucas
B - 12 Galla Glencoe's Dhu Galla of SBR Robert Walton Robert Walton
B - 13 Woody Cozy Acres Brown Can Deliver Andrea Tobin Nick Schiele
B - 14 SCOUT SHR BRANDYWINES SCOUT OATH Peter Nellesen Peter Nellesen
B - 15 Chapel Chapel’s Good Night John Boy JH Greydon Carter Tammy Pierce
B - 16 Sprig Skalkaho Serendipity Sprig Dominique Savoie Robert Barlow
B - 17 Duke Gunner’s Delta Maximum Dukestruction JH Nick Morgan Tammy Pierce
B - 18 Willie Whitewater Retrievers Willie G Rob Ramer Robert Barlow
B - 19 Kate Coolwater's Fast Lady Packs A Punch Hunter Mitchell Tammy Pierce
B - 20 Scout SHR Whitewater's River Scout Robert Barlow Robert Barlow
B - 21 Gus Gus Mark and Paula Hennessy Tammy Pierce




Started-AM Sunday July 28, 2019 (31)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Junior Kanati's Abel Junior Dr. Russell Ueckert Glenda Mitchell
2 Bailey Faster than a bullet Bailey Erika Davies Amber Lucas
3 Piper Watercross Quinns Diamond Piper Dustin Self Glenda Mitchell
4 Malcolm Kanati's Back In Black by Watercross Julianne Mitchell Julianne Mitchell
5 Doc Kanatis Both Barrels Smokin Melissa Alldredge Glenda Mitchell
6 Luna Kentucky Blue Moon Chad Calvert Julianne Mitchell
7 Luc Prairie Skies Head Honcho Stephen Blankenship Stephen Blankenship
8 Maverick Kanati's The Need For Speed Ryan Benge Julianne Mitchell
9 Luna Focused Moon's Lunasa Kim Speckman Kim Speckman
10 Sprig Shirley's Little Sprig Shirley Galovic Shirley Galovic
11 Fifi GCH CH Red Water Memphis Belle Bryan Boretsky Bryan Boretsky
12 Colt Colt Samuel Peacemaker Lafe Shoopman Lafe Shoopman
13 Piper Shiloah's Flying Downwind Bryan Boretsky Bryan Boretsky
14 Soso Soggy Dogs Jazztime Soso VALERIE MUNOZ VALERIE MUNOZ
15 Dexter DuckBusters Mad Scientist Daniel Kaiser Dixie George
16 Creedence Double J's Bad Moon Rising JEFFREY JOYNT JEFFREY JOYNT
17 Gus River Stone's Wild Child Alex Lindus Josh Miller
18 Boomer Hellfires Dynamis Ralph Sweet Ralph Sweet
19 Birdy FlirtinW Z Birdys Megan Warnock Megan Warnock
20 Ruby Pumpkin Harbor Bootscootin Ruby Tuesday Holly Williamson Holly Williamson
21 Bella Torg's Rusted Hunting Pintail Bella Biscotti Jim Hoschouer Jim Hoschouer
22 Snipe Duck Busters Waterfowl Sniper Daniel Kaiser Shanell Gue
23 Gypsy Crook Gypsy Rose of Queensland Mitch Berg Courtney Campeau
24 Lucy Duck Busters Two Eyed Cracker JH Louise Taylor Shanell Gue
25 Chester River Stone's General John Weyrauch Courtney Campeau
26 Lincoln Duck Busters Lincoln Kory Layton Shanell Gue
27 Jake Sir Jake of River Stone Kyle Hartman Courtney Campeau
28 Django Django got unchained SHAUN MCNAUGHTON shanell gue
29 Rusty King Rusty II Of Queensland John Cole Courtney Campeau
30 Scout duck busters scouting for ducks cristopher burton Shanell Gue
31 RUGER BRANDYWINES SHARPSHOOTER RUGER Peter Nellesen Peter Nellesen








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy