Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Duck Factory

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday June 22, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday June 23, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday June 22, 2019 (17)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Magna HRCH UH GREAT NORTHS RIVER WARRIOR Travis Samp Travis Samp
2 FLANIGAN HRCH ROAD WARRIOR III MR FLANIGAN BAIR CRAIG AND TERESA BAIR Teresa Bair
3 Mallie HR JIMBOBB'S LIL' MALLARD MAGNET James McKeehen James McKeehen
4 Flurry HR AKS Screamin Eagle Blizzard of Oz Margo Ellis-Lingohr Margo Ellis-Lingohr
5 Belle Belle De Highclere Walter Manley II Rob Barlow
6 Hank HR Gullys Hankering Rockstar Steve Gullickson Kim Olson
7 Hope HR FR's Mistry of Haley's Hope Casey & Jessica Dowler Casey Dowler
8 Rose HR CPR Lone Tree's Kimblederry Rose Russ and Rhenee Fadling Rhenee Fadling
9 Joby HR KT's Joby Rocket Remus Kim Olson Kim Olson
10 Twitch HRCH UH FR's Hooked on Quack Jessica & Casey Dowler Casey Dowler
11 Mia HR Cold Track Duck Bustin Mia SH Brian Denny Keith MacGillvray
12 Tuck HR UH KT's Mediterian Tuck of Blue Kim Olson Kim Olson
13 Sammie HR Samantha's Black Magic-Sammie John McCusker Casey Dowler
14 Journey SHR Take The Road Less Traveled Deb Anderson Deb Anderson
15 Cash HR 3.5X GMPR Lone Tree's Pocket Full of Change Russ and Rhenee Fadling Russ Fadling
16 Justice HRCH UH CPR SDK's Courtesy of Red/White/Blue Deb Anderson Deb Anderson
17 Taig HR Bull Can's Taig Parnell John Devney John Devney




Seasoned-AM Saturday June 22, 2019 (10)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Hawk SHR Whitewater's Tomahawk Jerry Rainwater Robert Barlow
2 Bandit FR'S BLACK HILLS LITTLE BANDIT Richard Lemmer Jessica and Casey Dowler
3 Scout SHR Whitewater's River Scout Robert Barlow Robert Barlow
4 Bishop SHR Copperbirch Riesling Kim Olson Kim Olson
5 Willie Whitewater Retrievers Willie G Rob Ramer Robert Barlow
6 Sprig Skalkaho Serendipity Sprig Dominique Savoie Robert Barlow
7 Tango SHR APR Lone Tree's Dances on Water Russ and Rhenee Fadling Russ Fadling
8 Bentley SHR Old Oak Greenbriar Abbotstone Lil Magnum Bentley JH Kirt Meyer Kirt Meyer
9 Charlie APR Lone Tree's Two Buck Chuck Russ and Rhenee Fadling Russ Fadling
10 Billie SHR APR Lone Tree's Rock A Billie Russ and Rhenee Fadling Russ Fadling




Started-AM Saturday June 22, 2019 (8)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Oakley Lone Tree's Little Page Turner Nels Nelson Russ Fadling
2 Keisha Keisha JoLynn Olson JoLynn Olson
3 Zuma Emanuel's Lady Zuma Nick Emanuel Russ Fadling
4 Sage Field of Dreams Dakota Sage of The Woods Alexander Heiser Alexander Heiser
5 Sage Sage Jason Eisenmann Russ Falding
6 Vinci CPR Locked N’ Loaded Vinci Bryan Linegar Bryan Linegar
7 Bella Torg's Rusted Hunting Pintail Bella Biscotti Jim Hoschouer Jim Hoschouer
8 Finn Sheyenne Rivers Huck Finn Jason Helgeson Jared Helgeson




Finished-AM Sunday June 23, 2019 (13)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 ZEKE HRCH UH J&J'S GOOD OL' BOY jerry schroeder jerry schroeder
2 FLANIGAN HRCH ROAD WARRIOR III MR FLANIGAN BAIR CRAIG AND TERESA BAIR Teresa Bair
3 Mallie HR JIMBOBB'S LIL' MALLARD MAGNET James McKeehen James McKeehen
4 Flurry HR AKS Screamin Eagle Blizzard of Oz Margo Ellis-Lingohr Margo Ellis-Lingohr
5 Belle Belle De Highclere Walter Manley II Rob Barlow
6 Hank HR Gullys Hankering Rockstar Steve Gullickson Kim Olson
7 Hope HR FR's Mistry of Haley's Hope Casey & Jessica Dowler Casey Dowler
8 Rose HR CPR Lone Tree's Kimblederry Rose Russ and Rhenee Fadling Rhenee Fadling
9 Joby HR KT's Joby Rocket Remus Kim Olson Kim Olson
10 Twitch HRCH UH FR's Hooked on Quack Jessica & Casey Dowler Casey Dowler
11 Mia HR Cold Track Duck Bustin Mia SH Brian Denny Keith MacGillvray
12 Tuck HR UH KT's Mediterian Tuck of Blue Kim Olson Kim Olson
13 Sammie HR Samantha's Black Magic-Sammie John McCusker Casey Dowler




Seasoned-AM Sunday June 23, 2019 (6)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Hawk SHR Whitewater's Tomahawk Jerry Rainwater Robert Barlow
2 Bandit FR'S BLACK HILLS LITTLE BANDIT Richard Lemmer Richard Lemmer
3 Scout SHR Whitewater's River Scout Robert Barlow Robert Barlow
4 Bishop SHR Copperbirch Riesling Kim Olson Kim Olson
5 Willie Whitewater Retrievers Willie G Rob Ramer Robert Barlow
6 Sprig Skalkaho Serendipity Sprig Dominique Savoie Robert Barlow




Started-AM Sunday June 23, 2019 (10)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Oakley Lone Tree's Little Page Turner Nels Nelson Russ Fadling
2 Keisha Keisha JoLynn Olson JoLynn Olson
3 Zuma Emanuel's Lady Zuma Nick Emanuel Russ Fadling
4 Sage Field of Dreams Dakota Sage of The Woods Alexander Heiser Alexander Heiser
5 Sage Sage Jason Eisenmann Russ Falding
6 Vinci CPR Locked N’ Loaded Vinci Bryan Linegar Bryan Linegar
7 Bella Torg's Rusted Hunting Pintail Bella Biscotti Jim Hoschouer Jim Hoschouer
8 Finn Sheyenne Rivers Huck Finn Jason Helgeson Jared Helgeson
9 May Lancin’s Mayhem Trainwreck Patrick Mobley Patrick Mobley
10 Molly Poudre Rivers Little Lightning Molly Patrick Mobley Patrick Mobley








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy