Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Granite State 2019 Spring Hunt

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday June 15, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday June 16, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday June 15, 2019 (19)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Hannah HRCH NR She's a Rebel Girl Melissa Bartlett Melissa Bartlett
2 Loosi HRCH UH CDC's Appaloosa Bella MH Jeffrey Enos Jeffrey Enos
3 Red HRCH UH Rhumbline's Red Sky At Night CD RA NA MH Daniel Johnson Samantha McKelvey
4 Boomer HRCH UH Kiowa's Scent-Sational Boomerang MH William Hughes William Hughes
5 Ty HRCH Kgals Tiny Dancer MH Pam Kegeles Pam Kegeles
6 Macy HR Swanee's Minnesota Macy SH Jeffrey Swanson Jeffrey Swanson
7 Monster HRCH UH Kennebec's Loc Ness Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
8 Blaze HR GCH Lycinan's Nor'east Alpine Adventure SH DonnaMae Morgan DonnaMae Morgan
9 Hawk HRCH Sunfire Hawk of High Farms ** MH26 WCX CCA Robert & Virginia Worrest Bob Worrest
10 Otter HRCH Coastal Creek's Cajun Slider SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
11 Kuma HR Kennebec's Ultra Marine Animal Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
12 Ketli HR UH Riverview's Bucket List Hope CGC JH Meg Hardy Meg Hardy
13 Kane HR Earthsea Ready, Willing & Abel SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
14 Daisy HR Kennebecs Riverbank Wildflower Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
15 Creep HRCH NR Creepin at the line Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett
16 Hawkeye HR Hawkeye Musket Yario Tom Yario Tom Yario
17 Bear Amenabar's Smokey the Bear MH George Amenabar George Amenabar
18 Drake HR Goose Downs Saltwater Drake Slayer Timothy Larracey Eric Bartlett
19 Tootzie HR Integrity's A Cripples Nightmare Tootzie SH Stephen O'Neil Stephen O'Neil




Seasoned-AM Saturday June 15, 2019 (10)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Mowgli SHR Mowgli of the Mighty Mississippi James Cropsey James Cropsey
2 Abby Kennebec's Streamside Chapel Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
3 Liberty SHR Ironweed Lady Liberty RN CGC JH Harold Arey Harold Arey
4 SCAR GRANITEHILL'S CHIEF CICATRICE Vincent Savage Vincent Savage
5 Allee SHR Sunfire High Farms Allegretto SH Virginia Worrest Virginia Worrest
6 DAKOTA SHR RD'S DAKOTA DUCKDOG Richard D'Auria Richard D'Auria
7 Breezy Wildwing Summer Breeze MH Ray Peterson Ray Peterson
8 Hershey Laurel Hill Hershey Heide Mizak Heide Mizak
9 Patty SHR Peppermint Patty of Sebago Haven Judith Gordon Judith Gordon
10 Fen Riveron`s Fen Matthew Lowe Matthew Lowe




Started-AM Saturday June 15, 2019 (11)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 sunny GRHRCH G's smoken mallards at sunrise MH Tommy Balderacchi Abbey Dubord
2 Lincoln Dartmoor's Granite State Mt. Lincoln Brandon DeCola Brandon DeCola
3 Chip SHR Ledgehill's M&M Chocolate Chip OA NAJ CGC DJ BN JH Rosemary Decie Rosemary Decie
4 Buck HRCH Ashlands Big Buck Of Scotland MH Tommy Balderacchi Abbey Dubord
5 Alden Whalom's Man For All Seasons Christiane Scarpino Christiane Scarpino
6 Belle Midnight Breeze Debbi Cloutier Debbi Cloutier
7 Skeeter Lycinan's Ski the Fall Line JH DonnaMae Morgan DonnaMae Morgan
8 Emma Hawks Nest Raining Pink Sapphires BN RN TKN CGCA Carolyn Kurth Carolyn Kurth
9 Jake Sunny Storm Debra Cloutier Mike Cloutier
10 stella HRCH B's Little sassy stella MH maria balderacchi Abby Dubord
11 Zoe Twinpath Moonshine Life Penney Baker Penney Baker




Finished-AM Sunday June 16, 2019 (13)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
2 Loosi HRCH UH CDC's Appaloosa Bella MH Jeffrey Enos Tom Balderacchi
3 Red HRCH UH Rhumbline's Red Sky At Night CD RA NA MH Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson
4 Boomer HRCH UH Kiowa's Scent-Sational Boomerang MH William Hughes William Hughes
5 Ty HRCH Kgals Tiny Dancer MH Pam Kegeles Pam Kegeles
6 Macy HR Swanee's Minnesota Macy SH Jeffrey Swanson Jeffrey Swanson
7 Mattie HR Topmast True Grit RN SH MX MXJ WCX CCA CGC Randy McKinney Randy McKinney
8 Blaze HR GCH Lycinan's Nor'east Alpine Adventure SH DonnaMae Morgan DonnaMae Morgan
9 Hawk HRCH Sunfire Hawk of High Farms ** MH26 WCX CCA Robert & Virginia Worrest Bob Worrest
10 Otter HRCH Coastal Creek's Cajun Slider SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
11 lilly HRCH B's smokin lil red fox Giovanna Balderacchi Samantha Mckelvey
12 Ketli HR UH Riverview's Bucket List Hope CGC JH Meg Hardy Meg Hardy
13 Kane HR Earthsea Ready, Willing & Abel SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber




Seasoned-AM Sunday June 16, 2019 (8)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Mowgli SHR Mowgli of the Mighty Mississippi James Cropsey James Cropsey
2 Beau Potanipo's Beau Duke Reginald Ouellette Reginald Ouellette
3 Liberty SHR Ironweed Lady Liberty RN CGC JH Harold Arey Harold Arey
4 SCAR GRANITEHILL'S CHIEF CICATRICE Vincent Savage Vincent Savage
5 Allee SHR Sunfire High Farms Allegretto SH Virginia Worrest Virginia Worrest
6 DAKOTA SHR RD'S DAKOTA DUCKDOG Richard D'Auria Richard D'Auria
7 Gracie Gracie`s Polar Express Dennis Berthiaume Dennis Berthiaume
8 Hershey Laurel Hill Hershey Heide Mizak Heide Mizak




Started-AM Sunday June 16, 2019 (9)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 sunny GRHRCH G's smoken mallards at sunrise MH Tommy Balderacchi Abbey Dubord
2 Lincoln Dartmoor's Granite State Mt. Lincoln Brandon DeCola Brandon DeCola
3 Shadow SEMPER FI SHADOW James Leuchter James Leuchter
4 Buck HRCH Ashlands Big Buck Of Scotland MH Tommy Balderacchi Abbey Dubord
5 Fleece Porjay 2ndtime My Hearts Beguiled Jill Jordan-MacLean Jill Jordan-MacLean
6 Belle Debbis Midnight Breeze Debbi Cloutier Debbi Cloutier
7 Skeeter Lycinan's Ski the Fall Line JH DonnaMae Morgan DonnaMae Morgan
8 Emma Hawks Nest Raining Pink Sapphires BN RN TKN CGCA Carolyn Kurth Carolyn Kurth
9 Jake Debbis Sunny Storm Debra Cloutier Mike Cloutier








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy