Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Essex HRC 2019 Summer Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday July 20, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday July 21, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday July 20, 2019 (28)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Twister GRHRCH UH Skymarks Calm Before The Storm Rusty Wismer Rusty Wismer
2 Eva HR Northwind's Moonlight Eva Charles Elzinga Charles Elzinga
3 HANK HR Skymark Hank the Tank MD Acres JH John Brooks John Brooks
4 Mae HRCH S&S Mayham After The Storm Rusty Wismer Rusty Wismer
5 Wilson HR UH CH Great Lakes Castaway CGC WDQ SH Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
6 Tygrr HRCH Pathway's Tygrrsaurus Rex MH Paul Grimm Paul Grimm
7 Annie HR Annie Oakley right on the mark JH Erik Osterman Mike Witt
8 Ruby HRCH Rascal's Ruby Grace Kelly Michael Menchinger Michael Menchinger
9 Hank Blucollars Hiram King SH Ryan McFarland Ryan McFarland
10 Havoc HRCH UH WR Dakota Creek's Wreaking Havoc SH Sue Snow Sue Snow
11 Beau HRCH Kingseeds Courageux Beauregard Jim Etchill Jim Etchill
12 Reba HR UH Wyckoff's RedRooted Mud Puppy Alana Cholewa Alana Cholewa
13 Gee HRCH UH GMHR V NMH GMH Dakota Creek's Royal Navigator MH Sue Snow Sue Snow
14 Winston AJTOP Crokams Winston First Ian Crokam Ian Crokam
15 Jada HR Markwell's Ups A Daisy Alana Cholewa Alana Cholewa
16 Libby Let's Roll with Lady Liberty Kevin Bone Kevin Bone
17 Dayzee HR Grand Amburr Norfolk Dayzee SH WCX Dwayne Clark Dwayne Clark
18 Tatonka HRCH Rippling Water's Wing Man Carol Cassity Carol Cassity
19 angus HR marsh deacon shadow bears Angus bill ferrans bill ferrans
20 Stella HRCH UH RLR Stella Wilson Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson
21 Peytah HRCH UH Rippling Water Fire N The Hole MH Carol Cassity Carol Cassity
22 Tilly HRCH UH AJTOP MUTNJEFF'S Princess Too MH MNH Jeff Williamson Jeff Williamson
23 Sam HRCH George Samuel Patton Steve Pittiglio Steve Pittiglio
24 Red Fowl Attitude's Red Legs Tommy Harp Tommy Harp
25 Ben HRCH UH Schillers B&B Benno randy schiller randy schiller
26 Skeeter RLR Skeeter Wilson Erica Wilson Erica Wilson
27 Lily HRCH Riverswild Lilian Paddywhack Jeremiah Savage Jeremiah Savage
28 HATTIE TOP SHELF SLAP SHOT GERRY OR MARY LOU Wickens GERRY OR MARY LOU Wickens




Seasoned-AM Saturday July 20, 2019 (5)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Ruger Zach’s lucky ruger Calvin Ellis Calvin Ellis
2 Claire SHR Mercer Lady ST Claire OThames Kevin Miller Kevin Miller
3 Pan Gladiator's Lost Boy Randy McComas Randy McComas
4 Kota SHR APR Kota of RiversWild Linda Brown Linda Brown
5 Nelli SHR Fastimes Queen Bee Nelli JH Linda Brown Linda Brown




Started-AM Saturday July 20, 2019 (5)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Saber Sabertooth Tygrr By The Tail Paul Grimm Paul Grimm
2 Mossy Conroys Northern Swamp Moss Kevin Miller Kevin Miller
3 Koda Koda The Wonder Dog David Elzinga David Elzinga
4 Dino Tygrrsaurus T.N.T. Dino-mite Paul Grimm Paul Grimm
5 Lil AJTop lil Joel Shabley Joel Shabley




Finished-AM Sunday July 21, 2019 (22)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Twister GRHRCH UH Skymarks Calm Before The Storm Rusty Wismer Rusty Wismer
2 Eva HR Northwind's Moonlight Eva Charles Elzinga Charles Elzinga
3 HANK HR Skymark Hank the Tank MD Acres JH John Brooks John Brooks
4 Mae HRCH S&S Mayham After The Storm Rusty Wismer Rusty Wismer
5 Wilson HR UH CH Great Lakes Castaway CGC WDQ SH Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
6 Tygrr HRCH Pathway's Tygrrsaurus Rex MH Paul Grimm Paul Grimm
7 Annie HR Annie Oakley right on the mark JH Erik Osterman Mike Witt
8 Ruby HRCH Rascal's Ruby Grace Kelly Michael Menchinger Michael Menchinger
9 Hank Blucollars Hiram King SH Ryan McFarland Ryan McFarland
10 Havoc HRCH UH WR Dakota Creek's Wreaking Havoc SH Sue Snow Sue Snow
11 Beau HRCH Kingseeds Courageux Beauregard Jim Etchill Jim Etchill
12 Reba HR UH Wyckoff's RedRooted Mud Puppy Alana Cholewa Alana Cholewa
13 Gee HRCH UH GMHR V NMH GMH Dakota Creek's Royal Navigator MH Sue Snow Sue Snow
14 Winston AJTOP Crokams Winston First Ian Crokam Ian Crokam
15 Jada HR Markwell's Ups A Daisy Alana Cholewa Alana Cholewa
16 Jet HRCH UH Meyers Black Jet Expreess Chris Meyer Chris Meyer
17 Dayzee HR Grand Amburr Norfolk Dayzee SH WCX Dwayne Clark Dwayne Clark
18 Tatonka HRCH Rippling Water's Wing Man Carol Cassity Carol Cassity
19 Oakley HR Hickory Hills Sunrise Chris Meyer Chris Meyer
20 Stella HRCH UH RLR Stella Wilson Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson
21 Peytah HRCH UH Rippling Water Fire N The Hole MH Carol Cassity Carol Cassity
22 Tilly HRCH UH AJTOP MUTNJEFF'S Princess Too MH MNH Jeff Williamson Jeff Williamson




Seasoned-AM Sunday July 21, 2019 (3)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Pan Gladiator's Lost Boy Randy McComas Randy McComas
2 Claire SHR Mercer Lady ST Claire OThames Kevin Miller Kevin Miller
3 Ruger Zach’s lucky ruger Calvin Ellis Calvin Ellis




Started-AM Sunday July 21, 2019 (6)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Saber Sabertooth Tygrr By The Tail Paul Grimm Paul Grimm
2 Mossy Conroys Northern Swamp Moss Kevin Miller Kevin Miller
3 Koda Koda The Wonder Dog David Elzinga David Elzinga
4 Archer Hawks Nest Piper Archer Rochelle Kurth Jessica Daltrey
5 Lil AJTop lil Joel Shabley Joel Shabley
6 OAKLEY FOWLDAWG'S MISS ANNIE OAKLEY DAVE DOUGLAS DAVE DOUGLAS








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy