Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Southern Michigan HRC 2019 Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday September 7, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday September 7, 2019 (59)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Rocky HRCH UH Blue Skys Rockin Romeo Robert Zapalski Robert Zapalski
A - 2 Puck HRCH UH CPR Riverswild Robin Goodfellow JH Debbie Beattie Debbie Beattie
A - 3 Eva HR Northwind's Moonlight Eva Charles Elzinga Charles Elzinga
A - 4 Moses HR Seabrier's Parting of the Seas Moses JH Jeff Abplanalp Jeff Abplanalp
A - 5 angus HR marsh deacon shadow bears Angus bill ferrans bill ferrans
A - 6 Cooper HRCH UH Take-A-Line Little Deuce Coupe MH Bernie Fraze Bernie Fraze
A - 7 Tank HRCH UH UHN UNJ FlatRivers Tanks for Comin Out SH Michael Saladine Michael Saladine
A - 8 Sam HRCH George Samuel Patton Steve Pittiglio Steve Pittiglio
A - 9 Tygrr HRCH Pathway's Tygrrsaurus Rex MH Paul Grimm Paul Grimm
A - 10 Colby Colby of Creekview Court Greg Russo Greg Russo
A - 11 Gunner Cramers Mapleridge Gunner MH craig cramer craig cramer
A - 12 Otis HR TTF Leacaz Archer's Otis arron morehouse arron morehouse
A - 13 Rain HR Ramblin Clouds on Rainiers Mountain Linda Baxter Linda Baxter
A - 14 Kona HR Kona Kahlua Rogers robert rogers robert rogers
A - 15 Nelli HR Brandywines Whoa Nelli Robin Hadrick Robin Hadrick
A - 16 Bull Rivers Edge Black Bullett MICHAEL TRIBLE michael trible
A - 17 Zoey HR Zamms Mac Attack Zoey SH Devon Myers Devon Myers
A - 18 Blue HRCH UH Wild Road Trippin Blues MH Tim Hime Tim Hime
A - 19 Kota HRCH Curly's Dakota Makoda MH Henry Moon Henry Moon
A - 20 Stella Cramers Mapleridge Gauge Two Stella MH craig cramer craig cramer
A - 21 Sailor Lexie Lue's Surly Sailor Tim Boyce Tim Boyce
A - 22 eider hr eider's rough water mh james fields james fields
A - 23 Reagan HRCH Carts Island Fowl Mouth Reagan David Donovan David Donovan
A - 24 Rhythm HR Maggie's girls got Rhythm matt mills matt mills
A - 25 Chaos Old House Swift Water Chaos jeffrey ervin Brett Lawson
A - 26 ruddy ruddy's rough water sh james fields james fields
A - 27 Ben SHR Wildrose It's Ben An Adventure MT Erin Davis Erin Davis
A - 28 Gracie Abaco's Life Full of Grace SH carrie capone Dan Grachen
A - 29 Scooter GRHRCHX4 Grady&Pep's Bad Motor Scooter MH matt mills matt mills
A - 30 Ryder HRCH UH CPR Seabrier's Midnight Rider CGC SH Jeff Abplanalp Jeff Abplanalp
 
B - 1 Kimber HR Carver's Little Bit of Kimber Lee CGC Bridgett Carver Bridgett Carver
B - 2 Cedar HR New Found Eternal Evergreen Jean Stephens Jean Stephens
B - 3 Izzy HR Kingseeds Princess of Devotion JH Cari Wiessner Tim Doane
B - 4 Oz Kingseed's Backwater Wizard of Oz Ron Wiessner Ron Wiessner
B - 5 Blaze Basswoods Blazing Queen Nick McNamara Justin Hergert
B - 6 Pepper Dawson's Spicy Black Pepper Tim Dawson Tim Dawson
B - 7 Wilson HR UH CH Great Lakes Castaway CGC WDQ SH Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
B - 8 Niko HRCH UH Lutervilles New Found Nikona MH Jean Stephens Jean Stephens
B - 9 Molly HR Kingseeds Flirtin Withdisaster Tim Doane Tim Doane
B - 10 Rosie HRCH Kingseeds Whole Lotta Rosie Patti Doane Patti Doane
B - 11 Hank Blucollars Hiram King SH Ryan McFarland Ryan McFarland
B - 12 Gunner HR Garza's Funner with Gunner Jose Garza Jose Garza
B - 13 Wyatt HR Muirheads Wyatt SH Jodi Muirhead Jodi Muirhead
B - 14 Maggie Kingseeds Maggie Mae Moore Wayne Moore Tim Doane
B - 15 Wally HR Pipe Creek's Ballz to the Wall SH Nick Inglis Jim Manson
B - 16 Brew HR Fastimes Sonic Roo Brew JH Bob Carlson Bob Carlson
B - 17 Seuss HR Kingseed's Off To Great Places Jeff Kooiker Jeff Kooiker
B - 18 Ella HR KINGSEEDS CINDERELLA STORY Joshua Wolan Tim Doane
B - 19 Beau HRCH Kingseeds Courageux Beauregard Jim Etchill Jim Etchill
B - 20 Gee HRCH UH GMHR V NMH GMH Dakota Creek's Royal Navigator MH Sue Snow Sue Snow
B - 21 ONYX KINGSEEDS MIDNIGHT DIVA Lance Zuidema Lance Zuidema
B - 22 Rain Hillock's Tropical Rain Forest CD BN RE CA CGCA CGCU MH Robert Samios Robert Samios
B - 23 Libby Let's Roll with Lady Liberty Kevin Bone Kevin Bone
B - 24 Tana HR Snowy Ridge Saturday Night Montana WCX SH Dennis LaTulip Dennis LaTulip
B - 25 Duke Bo’s Duk Dog Duke Ronnie Bates Justin Hergert
B - 26 Boom HRCH Blue & Rose's Thunderstruck Boom Brent Owens Brent Owens
B - 27 Huck TFK’S PIRATE OF THE MISSISSIPPI MH Bruce Shoup Bruce Shoup
B - 28 Ace HR Soggy Acres Red Baron MH Jeff Fuller A.G. SHAW
B - 29 Rumor Rumor Cody Flinchum Cody Flinchum




Seasoned-AM Saturday September 7, 2019 (26)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Nell Scooter & Tess's Go Nellie mike johnson matt mills
2 Charlie Chocolate Coated Peanuts Cher Craite Cher Craite
3 SAMMY Sammy says I can't Drive 55 matt mills matt mills
4 Jazz Bleu's Jazz Diva Stephen Smith Stephen Smith
5 Koda Koda The Wonder Dog David Elzinga David Elzinga
6 Woody Ore Lakes Early Morning Woody Daniel Clark Daniel Clark
7 Fendi Hillock's Fendi JH Robert Samios Robert Samios
8 Amy Michigander's Amethyst Babe Jordan McCormack Jordan McCormack
9 Oz SHR J&L's Little Brown Wizard Bill Phelps Bill Phelps
10 Timber MarshLabs Flooded Timber Ron Jenks Ron Jenks
11 Roni Marie Turbo Glenhaven Shoot For The Moon Gregory Bennett Greg Bennett
12 Sprig MarshLabs Big Bull Sprig Cody Archibald Ron Jenks
13 Jazz Turbo"s Strike Up The Band CDX WC SH CCA RON RUBRECT Gregory Bennett
14 Grace SHR Snowy Ridge Montana's Amazing Grace JH Dennis LaTulip Dennis LaTulip
15 Cricket Riverswild Jiminy Cricket Kristen Beattie Kristen Beattie
16 Daisy Mouillee Daisy JH Andrew Krawczyk Andrew Krawczyk
17 Eva SHR Northern Airs Eva Mongolia Brandon Sweesy Brandon Sweesy
18 Phoebe SHR U-CH Nachusa's Little Black Titan, BN, RN, WC, CA, ND, CGC, UR01, Spot On, SH Jennie Macaluso Christopher Ruditys
19 Josey SHR Ginger's Dixie Outlaw Boone Cook Boone Cook
20 Ginger Qui-Gon Ginger Mark Sangimino Laurie Sangimino
21 BRIA SHR Abaco's Amica Huntress Bria JH Janet Saracco Janet Saracco
22 Allie Power's Allie Gator greg power Brett Lawson
23 Rudy M & T'S RED RUDY mike faker mike faker
24 Jade SHR Honer's Green Winged Teal Greg Emlinger Cody Flinchum
25 Saide Sadie Ron Cummings Ron Cummings
26 Pablo Kapriver Slippery Pablo Ronald Winter Ronald Winter




Started-AM Saturday September 7, 2019 (20)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Cato SHR Cato Steel Remington Larsen Chris Larsen Chris Larsen
2 Halo UNJ Northfield Moon Dog CGC Laura Voncina Laura Voncina
3 Gwen Nicki Grace Philip Whitten Philip Whitten
4 Bear Bear of BP Dan Prescott Emersyn Prescott
5 Layla Marie Turbo's All Jazzed Up Gregory Bennett Gregory Bennett
6 Luna Barbers bombshell luna Brennen Barber Brennen Barber
7 Mya Best Hunting Dog Charles Bronston Jr Charles Bronston JR
8 Ava Next Generations Avian Expres Leonard Hawkins Leonard Hawkins
9 Suzie Mouillee Suzie Andrew Krawczyk Andrew Krawczyk
10 Kerri SHR Gaylan's Kerri of Emerald Isle JH Pat Swallows Pat Swallows
11 Rowdy Blue Sky's Ruf & Tuf Rowdy Curtis Moore Curtis Moore
12 Raini Topmast Fire 'N Rain Pat Swallows Pat Swallows
13 Jones Northern Airs Midnight Rambler Brandon Sweesy Brandon Sweesy
14 Scotti SHR Topmast Traveling with Scotti Pat Swallows Pat Swallows
15 Frankey RuMac's Rolling 7s at Bally Jennie Macaluso Christopher Ruditys
16 scout scout tim hoppe tim hoppe
17 Nelli Ducktown's Super Black Eagle Gordy Ackers Gordy Ackers
18 Jake KINGSEEDS LIVING THE DREAM Larry Zuidema Larry Zuidema
19 Wesley Wesley Lee Smash Patrick Lydon Patrick Lydon
20 Charli Rivers Edge Causin A Camo-tion Lina Wainiola Lina Wainiola








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy