Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Ohio HRC 2019 Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday September 21, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday September 22, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday September 21, 2019 (57)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Scooter GRHRCHX4 Grady&Pep's Bad Motor Scooter MH matt mills matt mills
A - 2 Nelli HRCH Kingseed's Queen Bee Nelli Jim Holzgen Jim Holzgen
A - 3 Moses HRCH UH Kingseed's Bullrush Crusher Phil Swedberg Phil Swedberg
A - 4 Josey SHR Ginger's Dixie Outlaw Boone Cook Boone Cook
A - 5 Storm HR Michigander's Perfect Storm Gregg Austin Gregg Austin
A - 6 Sam HRCH George Samuel Patton Steve Pittiglio Steve Pittiglio
A - 7 Cooper HRCH UH Take-A-Line Little Deuce Coupe MH Bernie Fraze Bernie Fraze
A - 8 Storm HRCH GIT R DONE BUBBAS PERFECTSTORM Larry Wood Larry Wood
A - 9 Lily HRCH Kingseed's Queen Of Rock SH Kenneth Bennett Kenneth Bennett
A - 10 Hank Blucollars Hiram King SH Ryan McFarland Ryan McFarland
A - 11 Pi GRHRCH Flame's Pilotlight N The Bayou carolyn elam carolyn elam
A - 12 Otis HR TTF Leacaz Archer's Otis arron morehouse arron morehouse
A - 13 Oz Kingseed's Backwater Wizard of Oz Ron Wiessner Ron Wiessner
A - 14 Smoke GRHRCH UH Rexsun Silky Smoke MH Jeff Webb Carolyn Elam
A - 15 Kona HR Kona Kahlua Rogers robert rogers robert rogers
A - 16 Gee HRCH UH GMHR V NMH GMH Dakota Creek's Royal Navigator MH Sue Snow Sue Snow
A - 17 Chili HRCH Southforks Blazingredhot Chili carolyn elam carolyn elam
A - 18 Kimber HR Carver's Little Bit of Kimber Lee CGC Bridgett Carver Bridgett Carver
A - 19 bo SHR byrer's rowdy bocephus SH cecil byrer cecil byrer
A - 20 Lizzie HRCH Blazing Lizzie Moore carolyn elam carolyn elam
A - 21 Ben SHR Wildrose It's Ben An Adventure MT Erin Davis Erin Davis
A - 22 Reba HR UH Wyckoff's RedRooted Mud Puppy Alana Cholewa Alana Cholewa
A - 23 Si HRCH UH Blazing Red's Happy Happy Si Timothy Bach Carolyn Elam
A - 24 Barney HR Live Action Barney Fetching Five Doug Abel Doug Abel
A - 25 Jada HR Markwell's Ups A Daisy Alana Cholewa Alana Cholewa
A - 26 Georgia HRCH Certaintys Devil Went 2 Georgia Katherine Taylor-Green Carolyn Elam
A - 27 Gracie HR Abaco's Life Full of Grace SH carrie capone Dan Grachen
A - 28 Camo Trinity Oak's Bluegoose Camo Abby Yoder Luke Eash
A - 29 Crash HR Blazing Red's Crash N Burn Ashley Wallace Carolyn Elam
 
B - 1 Ryder HRCH UH CPR Seabrier's Midnight Rider CGC SH Jeff Abplanalp Jeff Abplanalp
B - 2 Tank HRCH UH UHN UNJ FlatRivers Tanks for Comin Out CGC TKN SH Michael Saladine Michael Saladine
B - 3 Sofia HR MarshMasters Amulet of Laughery Creek Thomas P Cheek II Thomas P Cheek II
B - 4 Moses HR Seabrier's Parting of the Seas Moses JH Jeff Abplanalp Jeff Abplanalp
B - 5 Jasmine HR Pinnard View's Jasmine by S&S Amy Meyer Shawn Sinnaeve
B - 6 Kota HRCH Curly's Dakota Makoda MH Henry Moon Henry Moon
B - 7 angus HR marsh deacon shadow bears Angus bill ferrans bill ferrans
B - 8 Gunner HR CPR Cramers Mapleridge Gunner MH craig cramer craig cramer
B - 9 Koal HR Writz Black Koal Texas "T" Christopher Writt Christopher Writt
B - 10 Bocephus HR Bocephus Miller III Wesley Miller Wesley Miller
B - 11 Stella Cramers Mapleridge Gauge Two Stella MH craig cramer craig cramer
B - 12 Choke Adam Acres Fetchem Up Full Choke Dan Biggert trent cleland
B - 13 Baker HR Riverwoods Takes The Cake Judith smith judy smith
B - 14 Gunner HR Garza's Funner with Gunner Jose Garza Jose Garza
B - 15 Rain Hillock's Tropical Rain Forest CD BN RE CA CGCA CGCU MH Robert Samios Robert Samios
B - 16 Copper HRCH High Times Applejacks Mike** MH Dolores Haney Dolores Haney
B - 17 Peach HR Windy Ridge’s Low Tide Peach Shine Jace Smolar Jace Smolar
B - 18 millie HRCH million dollar millie III neil gibson matt duncan
B - 19 Gabe HRCH Rippling Run Applejacks Gabe SH Randy Haney Randy Haney
B - 20 Elvis King of Southern Oak walter schalau walter schalau
B - 21 Teal HRCH Gussy's Carolina Teal MH Marlyn Guss Marlyn Guss
B - 22 Brew HR Fastimes Sonic Roo Brew SH Bob Carlson Bob Carlson
B - 23 Wyatt HR Muirheads Wyatt SH Jodi Muirhead Jodi Muirhead
B - 24 Oops Fetchem Up Oops Dan Biggert trent cleland
B - 25 Aussie HR AKC GCH Jollycurl Brio Brisbane Royal, WCX SH Ellen Manes Molly Boland
B - 26 Rain HR Ramblin Clouds on Rainiers Mountain Linda Baxter Linda Baxter
B - 27 Ryder HRCH UH Scratch's Son Sitting Shotgun MH Cody Flinchum Cody Flinchum
B - 28 Bones HR Dude's Shake, Rattle and Roll Molly Boland Molly Boland




Seasoned-AM Saturday September 21, 2019 (18)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Max Birches Artemis Prime Matthew Rye Carolyn Elam
2 Gauge Pinnard View's 12 GA Brown Dog Amy Meyer Shawn Sinnaeve
3 Zeke SHR Blazing Reds Smokin Zeke Jeffrey Webb Carolyn Elam
4 Nell Scooter & Tess's Go Nellie mike johnson matt mills
5 Belle Princess Belle Of Ostrander Scott Miller trent cleland
6 SAMMY Sammy says I can't Drive 55 matt mills matt mills
7 Bella Erin Edge Angels Envy Bella Randall Mcgranahan trent cleland
8 Fendi Hillock's Fendi JH Robert Samios Robert Samios
9 Kallie Trinity Oaks High Kaliber Tabitha Eash Luke Eash
10 Amy Michigander's Amethyst Babe Jordan McCormack Jordan McCormack
11 Ruger Zach’s lucky ruger Calvin Ellis Calvin Ellis
12 Moneta Concordcreek Baia Di Moneta Anna-Marie Senita Molly Boland
13 ARTIE CPR MODERN DAY DRIFTER ARTOIS OF PBG Charles Oke Dale Swiderski
14 Pee-wee KAI''S BIG ADVENTURE Molly Boland Molly Boland
15 Ozzy Ozzy-Wizard of Oz & Mi Blk Bayou Bruce Hravatic DALE SWIDERSKI
16 Sawyer Laurelwood's Wild Blue Yonder JH Teresa Hartshorn Molly Boland
17 Kane CPR Master Brody's Raising Kane Jerry Rausch Dale Swiderski
18 Woof CH Treasure Lake Ray's Red Wolf Ray Heintel  Molly Boland




Started-AM Saturday September 21, 2019 (14)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Rascal Lord Ragnar of Romeo DAVID ANDREWS Dale Swiderski
2 ALI TLC ALISON LADY OF HARTLAND Tim Royer Tim Royer
3 Koda King Of Duck Acquisition Robert Oliver Dale Swiderski
4 scout scout tim hoppe tim hoppe
5 Teagan D'Locks Teagan For Two Ann McNeill Ann McNeill
6 Josie Porjay's Josefina's Fire Julie Rihn Julie Rihn
7 Chief Cedar Ridges Red Skin Indian Chief Jared Ward Jared Ward
8 Ruby Porjay's Precious Little Gem Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson
9 Creed Everready Assassin for Attaway Mark Scobie Mark Scobie
10 Jones Northern Airs Midnight Rambler Brandon Sweesy Brandon Sweesy
11 Ann Trinity Oak's Lady Ann Luke Eash Luke Eash
12 Scout CPR Fritz's Dakota Scout of Rivers Wild Chad Fritz Chad Fritz
13 Lena Trinity Oak's Lightning Lena Abby Yoder Abby Yoder
14 Charli Rivers Edge Causin A Camo-tion Lina Wainiola Lina Wainiola




Finished-AM Sunday September 22, 2019 (58)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Ryder HRCH UH CPR Seabrier's Midnight Rider CGC SH Jeff Abplanalp Jeff Abplanalp
A - 2 Tank HRCH UH UHN UNJ FlatRivers Tanks for Comin Out CGC TKN SH Michael Saladine Michael Saladine
A - 3 Sofia HR MarshMasters Amulet of Laughery Creek Thomas P Cheek II Thomas P Cheek II
A - 4 Moses HR Seabrier's Parting of the Seas Moses JH Jeff Abplanalp Jeff Abplanalp
A - 5 Jasmine HR Pinnard View's Jasmine by S&S Amy Meyer Shawn Sinnaeve
A - 6 Kota HRCH Curly's Dakota Makoda MH Henry Moon Henry Moon
A - 7 angus HR marsh deacon shadow bears Angus bill ferrans bill ferrans
A - 8 Gunner HR CPR Cramers Mapleridge Gunner MH craig cramer craig cramer
A - 9 Koal HR Writz Black Koal Texas "T" Christopher Writt Christopher Writt
A - 10 Otter HRCH Sugarcreek's Thundering Shellcracker MH Molly Boland Molly Boland
A - 11 Stella Cramers Mapleridge Gauge Two Stella MH craig cramer craig cramer
A - 12 Choke Adam Acres Fetchem Up Full Choke Dan Biggert trent cleland
A - 13 Baker HR Riverwoods Takes The Cake Judith smith judy smith
A - 14 Pee-wee KAI''S BIG ADVENTURE Molly Boland Molly Boland
A - 15 Rain Hillock's Tropical Rain Forest CD BN RE CA CGCA CGCU MH Robert Samios Robert Samios
A - 16 Copper HRCH High Times Applejacks Mike** MH Dolores Haney Dolores Haney
A - 17 Peach HR Windy Ridge’s Low Tide Peach Shine Jace Smolar Jace Smolar
A - 18 millie HRCH million dollar millie III neil gibson matt duncan
A - 19 Gabe HRCH Rippling Run Applejacks Gabe SH Randy Haney Randy Haney
A - 20 Elvis King of Southern Oak walter schalau walter schalau
A - 21 Teal HRCH Gussy's Carolina Teal MH Marlyn Guss Marlyn Guss
A - 22 Brew HR Fastimes Sonic Roo Brew SH Bob Carlson Bob Carlson
A - 23 Wyatt HR Muirheads Wyatt SH Jodi Muirhead Jodi Muirhead
A - 24 Oops Fetchem Up Oops Dan Biggert trent cleland
A - 25 Aussie HR AKC GCH Jollycurl Brio Brisbane Royal, WCX SH Ellen Manes Molly Boland
A - 26 Rain HR Ramblin Clouds on Rainiers Mountain Linda Baxter Linda Baxter
A - 27 Ryder HRCH UH Scratch's Son Sitting Shotgun MH Cody Flinchum Cody Flinchum
A - 28 Fish Myakka's Dream Come True Annie Branning Molly Boland
A - 29 Timber MarshLabs Flooded Timber Ron Jenks Ron Jenks
 
B - 1 Scooter GRHRCHX4 Grady&Pep's Bad Motor Scooter MH matt mills matt mills
B - 2 Nelli HRCH Kingseed's Queen Bee Nelli Jim Holzgen Jim Holzgen
B - 3 Moses HRCH UH Kingseed's Bullrush Crusher Phil Swedberg Phil Swedberg
B - 4 Josey SHR Ginger's Dixie Outlaw Boone Cook Boone Cook
B - 5 Storm HR Michigander's Perfect Storm Gregg Austin Gregg Austin
B - 6 Sam HRCH George Samuel Patton Steve Pittiglio Steve Pittiglio
B - 7 Cooper HRCH UH Take-A-Line Little Deuce Coupe MH Bernie Fraze Bernie Fraze
B - 8 Tygrr HRCH Pathway's Tygrrsaurus Rex MH Paul Grimm Paul Grimm
B - 9 Lily HRCH Kingseed's Queen Of Rock SH Kenneth Bennett Kenneth Bennett
B - 10 Hank Blucollars Hiram King SH Ryan McFarland Ryan McFarland
B - 11 Pi GRHRCH Flame's Pilotlight N The Bayou carolyn elam carolyn elam
B - 12 Otis HR TTF Leacaz Archer's Otis arron morehouse arron morehouse
B - 13 Oz Kingseed's Backwater Wizard of Oz Ron Wiessner Ron Wiessner
B - 14 Smoke GRHRCH UH Rexsun Silky Smoke MH Jeff Webb Carolyn Elam
B - 15 Kona HR Kona Kahlua Rogers robert rogers robert rogers
B - 16 Gee HRCH UH GMHR V NMH GMH Dakota Creek's Royal Navigator MH Sue Snow Sue Snow
B - 17 Chili HRCH Southforks Blazingredhot Chili carolyn elam carolyn elam
B - 18 Kimber HR Carver's Little Bit of Kimber Lee CGC Bridgett Carver Bridgett Carver
B - 19 bo SHR byrer's rowdy bocephus SH cecil byrer cecil byrer
B - 20 Lizzie HRCH Blazing Lizzie Moore carolyn elam carolyn elam
B - 21 Ben SHR Wildrose It's Ben An Adventure MT Erin Davis Erin Davis
B - 22 Reba HR UH Wyckoff's RedRooted Mud Puppy Alana Cholewa Alana Cholewa
B - 23 Si HRCH UH Blazing Red's Happy Happy Si Timothy Bach Carolyn Elam
B - 24 Rock HR Blue River's Rock N Roll JH Val Morris Tim Morris
B - 25 Jada HR Markwell's Ups A Daisy Alana Cholewa Alana Cholewa
B - 26 Red Johnston's gentleman's jack phillip johnston phillip johnston
B - 27 Gracie HR Abaco's Life Full of Grace SH carrie capone Dan Grachen
B - 28 Camo Trinity Oak's Bluegoose Camo Abby Yoder Luke Eash
B - 29 Crash HR Blazing Red's Crash N Burn Ashley Wallace Carolyn Elam




Seasoned-AM Sunday September 22, 2019 (19)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Max Birches Artemis Prime Matthew Rye Carolyn Elam
2 Gauge Pinnard View's 12 GA Brown Dog Amy Meyer Shawn Sinnaeve
3 Zeke SHR Blazing Reds Smokin Zeke Jeffrey Webb Carolyn Elam
4 Nell Scooter & Tess's Go Nellie mike johnson matt mills
5 Belle Princess Belle Of Ostrander Scott Miller trent cleland
6 SAMMY Sammy says I can't Drive 55 matt mills matt mills
7 Bella Erin Edge Angels Envy Bella Randall Mcgranahan trent cleland
8 Fendi Hillock's Fendi JH Robert Samios Robert Samios
9 Kallie Trinity Oaks High Kaliber Tabitha Eash Luke Eash
10 Amy Michigander's Amethyst Babe Jordan McCormack Jordan McCormack
11 Ruger Zach’s lucky ruger Calvin Ellis Calvin Ellis
12 Moneta Concordcreek Baia Di Moneta Anna-Marie Senita Molly Boland
13 ARTIE CPR MODERN DAY DRIFTER ARTOIS OF PBG Charles Oke Dale Swiderski
14 Mazzi Maserati Billie Feather Point Mark Gruenberg Mark Gruenberg
15 Ozzy Ozzy-Wizard of Oz & Mi Blk Bayou Bruce Hravatic DALE SWIDERSKI
16 Sawyer Laurelwood's Wild Blue Yonder JH Teresa Hartshorn Molly Boland
17 Kane CPR Master Brody's Raising Kane Jerry Rausch Dale Swiderski
18 Woof CH Treasure Lake Ray's Red Wolf Ray Heintel  Molly Boland
19 Sprig MarshLabs Big Bull Sprig Cody Archibald Cody Archibald




Started-AM Sunday September 22, 2019 (13)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Rascal Lord Ragnar of Romeo DAVID ANDREWS Dale Swiderski
2 ALI TLC ALISON LADY OF HARTLAND Tim Royer Tim Royer
3 Koda King Of Duck Acquisition Robert Oliver Dale Swiderski
4 scout scout tim hoppe tim hoppe
5 Teagan D'Locks Teagan For Two Ann McNeill Ann McNeill
6 Josie Porjay's Josefina's Fire Julie Rihn Julie Rihn
7 Chief Cedar Ridges Red Skin Indian Chief Jared Ward Jared Ward
8 Ruby Porjay's Precious Little Gem Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson
9 Creed Everready Assassin for Attaway Mark Scobie Mark Scobie
10 Jones Northern Airs Midnight Rambler Brandon Sweesy Brandon Sweesy
11 Ann Trinity Oak's Lady Ann Luke Eash Luke Eash
12 Scout CPR Fritz's Dakota Scout of Rivers Wild Chad Fritz Chad Fritz
13 Brady Tullamores Brady In The Morning Linda Felton Linda Felton








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy