Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

GUNS UP HRC 2019 - Fall Regular Hunt

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday September 28, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday September 29, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday September 28, 2019 (10)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Daisy HR Kennebecs Riverbank Wildflower Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
2 Mattie HR Topmast True Grit RN SH MX MXJ WCX CCA CGC Randy McKinney Randy McKinney
3 Kuma HR Kennebec's Ultra Marine Animal Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
4 Kenna HR Sunfire's Goblet of Fire UD, SH, WCX, CCA, RE Mary Thompson Mary Thompson
5 Monster HRCH UH Kennebec's Loc Ness Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
6 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
7 Boomer HRCH UH Kiowa's Scent-Sational Boomerang MH William Hughes William Hughes
8 Story HR Tashel Taris New Tails N Stories SH, CCA, WC, RE, BN Mary Thompson Mary Thompson
9 Bishop HR UH Bishop Better B Worth-It CGC Matthew Johnston Matthew Johnston
10 Tule HR Rise and Shine's Marsh Grass Wes Reed Wes Reed




Seasoned-AM Saturday September 28, 2019 (3)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Patty SHR Peppermint Patty of Sebago Haven Judith Gordon Judith Gordon
2 Abby Kennebec's Streamside Chapel Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
3 Liberty SHR Ironweed Lady Liberty RN CGC JH Harold Arey Harold Arey




Started-AM Saturday September 28, 2019 (4)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Beau Anamcara’s Beaucaire Beauregard Sims Billy Sims Wes Reed
2 Max Uplander Maxwell’s Demon JH WCI CGC TKN Charles Coffren Charles Coffren
3 Fionn Rise and Shines Legend of Moon Cailin Molloy Cailin Molloy
4 Arya Semper Fi's Patriot Games Sarah Juhlin Sgt. Harold Ben Arey IV




Finished-AM Sunday September 29, 2019 (6)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Boomer HRCH UH Kiowa's Scent-Sational Boomerang MH William Hughes William Hughes
2 Mattie HR Topmast True Grit RN SH MX MXJ WCX CCA CGC Randy McKinney Randy McKinney
3 Kenna HR Sunfire's Goblet of Fire UD, SH, WCX, CCA, RE Mary Thompson Mary Thompson
4 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
5 Story HR Tashel Taris New Tails N Stories SH, CCA, WC, RE, BN Mary Thompson Mary Thompson
6 Tule HR Rise and Shine's Marsh Grass Wes Reed Wes Reed




Seasoned-AM Sunday September 29, 2019 (1)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Patty SHR Peppermint Patty of Sebago Haven Judith Gordon Judith Gordon




Started-AM Sunday September 29, 2019 (4)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Beau Anamcara’s Beaucaire Beauregard Sims Billy Sims Wes Reed
2 Max Uplander Maxwell’s Demon JH WCI CGC TKN Charles Coffren Charles Coffren
3 Fionn Rise and Shines Legend of Moon Cailin Molloy Cailin Molloy
4 Arya Semper Fi's Patriot Games Sarah Juhlin Sgt. Harold Ben Arey IV








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy