Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Elkhorn Valley HRC 2019 Regular Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday August 24, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday August 25, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday August 24, 2019 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Drake GRHRCH Drakes Double Shot Of Stalagna MH Nick Fingerhut Dane Johnson
2 Teal HRCH Lindstrom's Fly The Coop Teal Jack Lindstrom Jack Lindstrom
3 Daisy GRHRCHX4 UH Aiming to Please "Daisy" MH Dan Zimanski Dan Zimanski
4 Hank GRHRCH Almosta's King of the Hill MH Kevin Mansfield Dane Johnson
5 Cody HR Lindstrom's Code Red River Jack Lindstrom Jack Lindstrom
6 Chase GRHRCH UH Dancers Chase The Moon Nancy Wiener Nancy Wiener
7 Allie HRCH Trigger's You Can Call Me Allie Chad LaGrange Dane Johnson
8 Justice HRCH UH CPR SDK's Courtesy of Red/White/Blue Deb Anderson Deb Anderson
9 Rainey MO-RIVER'S CROWN JEWEL RAINEY Jason Lyon Jason Lyon
10 Fancy HRCH Summit's Hometown Girl Andrew Schlueter Dane Johnson
11 Journey HR Take The Road Less Traveled Deb Anderson Deb Anderson
12 Archer HR Cit n Tas Sterling Archer Joe Citta Mark Morten
13 Hawk HRCH King's Hillside Shadow Steve White Dane Johnson
14 SONNY HRCH DUCKDAWG'S SONNY SIDE OF DICE Randy Smith Randy Smith
15 Kona HR Radiks Kona Jeff Radik Mark Morten
16 Tiller HRCH Tillman Krypton Of Craighorn Mike Martin Dane Johnson
17 Nugget HR Profield's Gold Rush Maggie Mansfield Kevin Mansfield
18 Pepper HR Platte Valleys Pipin Hot Peppr Mark Morten Mark Morten
19 Shorty HRCH Apex Lil Gansta Chick Dane Johnson Dane Johnson
20 Bear HRCH Dakota Polar Bear Josh Goeman Josh Goeman
21 Shadow HR Owad’s Guardian Shadow Matthew Owad Matthew Owad
22 Morgan HRCH Duckdawgs Spiced Rum Libby Milroy Dane Johnson
23 Ellie HR Heidi's little ellie bug Heidi Haivala Josh Goeman
24 Gator HRCH Duckdawgs Bayou Terror MH Nate Mayhew Dane Johnson
25 RUSTY HR Circle C's Rustic Man of Steel Dan Chladek Dan Chladek
26 Stella HRCH The Captains Stellanator Jet Thompson Dane Johnson
27 Max HR SOK TO THE MAX Brennan Lehman Brennan Lehman
28 Gillie JK'S Wreck of the S.S. Minnow Edmond O'Brien Dane Johnson
29 Chili Five Alarm Chili Dog Kid Sparky Jeff Hunke Jeff Hunke
30 Ava HRCH Rainmaker's Lady A MH Andrew Schlueter Andrew Schlueter




Seasoned-AM Saturday August 24, 2019 (13)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Hank Midnite's Hevi Hitter Hank Adam Hans Adam Hans
2 Duece Chesamos Dueces Are Wild JH Mark Pike Mark Pike
3 Taya SHR SOK Cornbelt Taya Brock Lehman Brock Lehman
4 Izzy Outlaw Guns Four Hire Mark Nelson Nels Nelson
5 Rob SHR Drumgoose Shoal Katie Graeb Katie Graeb
6 Whiskey Voodoos Shot of Whiskey Tim Solms Evan Oswald
7 Winnie Porterhouse's Wonder Years Chris Moulton Chris Moulton
8 ABBIE PLATTE RIVER'S PRIDE ABIGAIL Doug Ahrens Douglas Ahrens
9 Beque Tuck's Brookside De Beque Alan Goff Alan Goff
10 YODA LONE TREES JEDI MASTER YODA Chris Ridgeway Chris Ridgeway
11 Ella Sandstroms Magic Cinder Ella Jerry Sandstrom Bret Teegarden
12 Pistol Outlaw Locked and Loaded Pistol Nels Nelson Nels Nelson
13 Raven Teegardens Ravishing Raven Bret Teegarden Bret Teegarden




Started-AM Saturday August 24, 2019 (10)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Boss Profields Mother in Law Kevin Mansfield Kevin Mansfield
2 Bo PRR'S She's A Ten Theresa Bilava Theresa Bilava
3 LUKA FOWLER'S DUCKDAWG SUPERNOVA LUKA Court Fowler Court Fowler
4 Art Drumgoose Rattler Katie Graeb Brian Graeb
5 Sam Topbrass PRR'S Sam I Am Theresa Bilava Theresa Bilava
6 Mo Drumgoose Boa Katie Graeb Katie Graeb
7 Joker ERRO'S ACE OF KNAVES Eric Brandl Eric Brandl
8 Spin Topbrass Platte Rivers Wheel Of Fortune JH Theresa Bilava Theresa Bilava
9 Remi Dredge Bottom Girl John Schumacher John Schumacher
10 Ebby PRR'S Downtown Ebony Power Princess Theresa Bilava Theresa Bilava




Finished-AM Sunday August 25, 2019 (28)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Drake GRHRCH Drakes Double Shot Of Stalagna MH Nick Fingerhut Dane Johnson
2 Teal HRCH Lindstrom's Fly The Coop Teal Jack Lindstrom Jack Lindstrom
3 Daisy GRHRCHX4 UH Aiming to Please "Daisy" MH Dan Zimanski Dan Zimanski
4 Hank GRHRCH Almosta's King of the Hill MH Kevin Mansfield Dane Johnson
5 Cody HR Lindstrom's Code Red River Jack Lindstrom Jack Lindstrom
6 Chase GRHRCH UH Dancers Chase The Moon Nancy Wiener Nancy Wiener
7 Allie HRCH Trigger's You Can Call Me Allie Chad LaGrange Dane Johnson
8 Hudson Low Wide and Handsome Kendall Steffensen Kendall Steffensen
9 Rainey MO-RIVER'S CROWN JEWEL RAINEY Jason Lyon Jason Lyon
10 Fancy HRCH Summit's Hometown Girl Andrew Schlueter Dane Johnson
11 ZEKE HRCH UH J&J'S GOOD OL' BOY jerry schroeder jerry schroeder
12 Archer HR Cit n Tas Sterling Archer Joe Citta Mark Morten
13 Hawk HRCH King's Hillside Shadow Steve White Dane Johnson
14 SONNY HRCH DUCKDAWG'S SONNY SIDE OF DICE Randy Smith Randy Smith
15 Kona HR Radiks Kona Jeff Radik Mark Morten
16 Tiller HRCH Tillman Krypton Of Craighorn Mike Martin Dane Johnson
17 Nugget HR Profield's Gold Rush Maggie Mansfield Kevin Mansfield
18 Pepper HR Platte Valleys Pipin Hot Peppr Mark Morten Mark Morten
19 Shorty HRCH Apex Lil Gansta Chick Dane Johnson Dane Johnson
20 Shadow HR Owad’s Guardian Shadow Matthew Owad Matthew Owad
21 Bear HRCH Dakota Polar Bear Josh Goeman Josh Goeman
22 Morgan HRCH Duckdawgs Spiced Rum Libby Milroy Dane Johnson
23 Ellie HR Heidi's little ellie bug Heidi Haivala Josh Goeman
24 Gator HRCH Duckdawgs Bayou Terror MH Nate Mayhew Dane Johnson
25 RUSTY HR Circle C's Rustic Man of Steel Dan Chladek Dan Chladek
26 Stella HRCH The Captains Stellanator Jet Thompson Dane Johnson
27 Max HR SOK TO THE MAX Brennan Lehman Brennan Lehman
28 Gillie JK'S Wreck of the S.S. Minnow Edmond O'Brien Dane Johnson




Seasoned-AM Sunday August 25, 2019 (10)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Hank Midnite's Hevi Hitter Hank Adam Hans Adam Hans
2 Duece Chesamos Dueces Are Wild JH Mark Pike Mark Pike
3 Taya SHR SOK Cornbelt Taya Brock Lehman Brock Lehman
4 Izzy Outlaw Guns Four Hire Mark Nelson Nels Nelson
5 Rob SHR Drumgoose Shoal Katie Graeb Katie Graeb
6 Whiskey Voodoos Shot of Whiskey Tim Solms Evan Oswald
7 Winnie Porterhouse's Wonder Years Chris Moulton Chris Moulton
8 Joker ERRO'S ACE OF KNAVES Eric Brandl Eric Brandl
9 Beque Tuck's Brookside De Beque Alan Goff Alan Goff
10 YODA LONE TREES JEDI MASTER YODA Chris Ridgeway Chris Ridgeway




Started-AM Sunday August 25, 2019 (10)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Boss Profields Mother in Law Kevin Mansfield Kevin Mansfield
2 Bo PRR'S She's A Ten Theresa Bilava Theresa Bilava
3 LUKA FOWLER'S DUCKDAWG SUPERNOVA LUKA Court Fowler Court Fowler
4 Art Drumgoose Rattler Katie Graeb Brian Graeb
5 Sam Topbrass PRR'S Sam I Am Theresa Bilava Theresa Bilava
6 Mo Drumgoose Boa Katie Graeb Katie Graeb
7 Roody Gosch's Rooster King Keith White Keith White
8 Spin Topbrass Platte Rivers Wheel Of Fortune JH Theresa Bilava Theresa Bilava
9 Remi Dredge Bottom Girl John Schumacher John Schumacher
10 Lexi TLC’s Foxy Alexandria Charles King Jr Charles King Jr








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy