Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Midway HRC 2019 Fall Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday September 28, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday September 29, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday September 28, 2019 (27)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Delta HRCH DEAD EYE'S LITTLE DELTA DAWN Dalton Mills Dalton Mills
2 Belle HR Coolwater's Blue Belle Bottoms SH Sam McSpadden Mike McSpadden
3 Wick DC's Lightin' It Up Wick Brian Toebben Brian Toebben
4 Timber Shive's Timber Goes Click Click Boom Lorne Shive Dalton Mills
5 Daisy HR SMSD Antler Crazed Hollandaise SH Sam McSpadden Mike McSpadden
6 Kaibo HR Tai Bo Windsor Russell Tarr Russell Tarr
7 Ruby HR Huntmaster Harris' Ruby James Harris Rowdy Dove
8 Finn HR Valentine's With Finnegan I Begin Again WCX, UIC, NJP, NAP SH Jan Winner Jan Winner
9 Maddie HR Paul's Madison gary paul gary paul
10 Sadie HR Huntmaster KH Sadie Kolin Harris Rowdy Dove
11 Lassiter HRCH NORTHCUTTS DARK RIDER Ty Northcutt Ty Northcutt
12 Mojo HR Webfeet's Midnight Mojo SH Stephen Friedrich Stephen Friedrich
13 Dia HR Diamond in The Sky Dove Rowdy Dove Rowdy Dove
14 Reese Maplehills Les' Running Reese Doug Steinhoff Doug Steinhoff
15 Dude HRCH Wind Wagons Super Dude Bob Fiss Bob Fiss
16 Faith Grindstone’s Livin On A Prayer WC JH Pam Haahr Pam Haahr
17 Chance HRCH UH CPR Jerry Last Chance MH Jerry Daprile Jerry Daprile
18 Jetta HR CPR Cashman's Risky Jetta Dun It Scott Kemble Scott Kemble
19 Macey HR Grindstone's Amazing Grace BN CD WCX MH Pam Haahr Pam Haahr
20 Buck GRK's Might Buck of White Oak Kelly Kincade-Lewis Jason Jarman
21 Bama Taken by Storms Roll Tide Dave Hurley Mitch Hainsfuther
22 Siren CAJUN SEA NYMPH SIREN Norris Orgeron Norris Orgeron
23 Max Lone Oaks Sir Maxwell Don Collins Don Collins
24 Jade Owen's Rockin Jadeite Edgar Owen Jason Jarman
25 Bennett HR Pure Heart Straight Shooter JH Sharon Sanders Sharon Sanders
26 Coop Deuce of Diamonds Stauffer SH Adrienne Carmela Wallace Adrienne Carmela Wallace
27 Oak HR Oaks chasin pintails shane kendrick shane kendrick




Seasoned-AM Saturday September 28, 2019 (24)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Jolene Northcutts Country Queen Ty Northcutt Ty Northcutt
2 Koda Cabin Creek Chocolate Koda Reed Harris Rowdy Dove
3 Jhetta SHR BOYTES JHETTA Colt Boyte Ty Northcutt
4 Willy Willy's Northern Lights BDL Ralph Samples Ralph Samples
5 Cody Tricky Code Breaker Tom Dickerman Joe Rabbitt
6 Cache Cache River Maple Dreams Trace Taggart Dalton Mills
7 Bella Bella Rose Griffin Clark Griffin Joe Rabbitt
8 Cooper SHR Buffalo Creek's Cooper Savanna Kuhn Ben Kuhn
9 Star star star star Rob Zbinden Mitch Hainsfurther
10 ZEVA Rockin Blue's Special Dark Gal Letitia Letson Jason Jarman
11 Ember SHR Chris's Lucky Pride Ember Christopher Morse Mitch Hainsfurther
12 Hope SHR Heartland's Coulters Run Hope Sherry Jones David K. Jones
13 Weezy White Oak's Weezy Greg Heely Mitch Hainsfurther
14 Burl Black Locust Burl Bryan West Bryan West
15 Sister Mama's favorite child J. D. Standley  Mitch Hainsfurther
16 Oakley SHR Oakley Mr Wiggles Twite Austin Twite Austin Twite
17 Blue Nox's Kimber Blue Steel Shawn Everhart Shawn Everhart
18 Dixie TTF Dixie Magnolia David Borzik Cory Doudican
19 TROOPER TROOPER ALMIGHTY RED JH Chase Quarles Chase Quarles
20 Amos Amos Balkenbush Don Balkenbush Bryan West
21 Taya SHR SOK Cornbelt Taya Brock Lehman Brock Lehman
22 Colt SHR Old Dixie's Locked and Loaded James Bradley Jim Bradley
23 Ella Sandstroms Magic Cinder Ella Jerry Sandstrom Bret Teegarden
24 STEEL COOKSEY FAST STEEL Adam Cooksey Adam Cooksey




Started-AM Saturday September 28, 2019 (13)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Benelli Briar's Benelli Buddy Wade Hobbs Jason Jarman
2 Dapper Dead Eye's Dapper Be Flawless Jason Becker Dalton Mills
3 Boone Boone Tim Mitchell Jason Jarman
4 Rudy Golubski's Rudy Brandon Golubski shane kendrick
5 Lily Lily's Aurora Borelis Dusty Pickworth Jason Jarman
6 Hodor Arctic Sandstorm Hold The Door Bryan West Bryan West
7 Sky Running H Mully's Sky Buster Cody Fletcher Jason Jarman
8 Silas Cross RB Silas Is Amazing Randy Byrd Rowdy Dove
9 Phydeaux Earl vom Altmühltal S John Lewandowski S John Lewandowski
10 Halo UNJCH URO1 AG1 Northfield Moon Dog CGC JH WC Laura Voncina Laura Voncina
11 Cleo Mama's Lil MidNite Run Of Shine Jennifer Levos Chad Levos
12 Blazer Moore.s Marvels Blazin Her Way Ryan Brady Ryan Brady
13 Bailey Bailey June of Duck Creek Mark Metcalf Mark Metcalf




Finished-AM Sunday September 29, 2019 (27)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Delta HRCH DEAD EYE'S LITTLE DELTA DAWN Dalton Mills Dalton Mills
2 Belle HR Coolwater's Blue Belle Bottoms SH Sam McSpadden Mike McSpadden
3 Wick DC's Lightin' It Up Wick Brian Toebben Brian Toebben
4 Timber Shive's Timber Goes Click Click Boom Lorne Shive Dalton Mills
5 Daisy HR SMSD Antler Crazed Hollandaise SH Sam McSpadden Mike McSpadden
6 Kaibo HR Tai Bo Windsor Russell Tarr Russell Tarr
7 Ruby HR Huntmaster Harris' Ruby James Harris Rowdy Dove
8 Finn HR Valentine's With Finnegan I Begin Again WCX, UIC, NJP, NAP SH Jan Winner Jan Winner
9 Maddie HR Paul's Madison gary paul gary paul
10 Sadie HR Huntmaster KH Sadie Kolin Harris Rowdy Dove
11 Lassiter HRCH NORTHCUTTS DARK RIDER Ty Northcutt Ty Northcutt
12 Mojo HR Webfeet's Midnight Mojo SH Stephen Friedrich Stephen Friedrich
13 Dia HR Diamond in The Sky Dove Rowdy Dove Rowdy Dove
14 Reese Maplehills Les' Running Reese Doug Steinhoff Doug Steinhoff
15 Dude HRCH Wind Wagons Super Dude Bob Fiss Bob Fiss
16 Faith Grindstone’s Livin On A Prayer WC JH Pam Haahr Pam Haahr
17 Chance HRCH UH CPR Jerry Last Chance MH Jerry Daprile Jerry Daprile
18 Jetta HR CPR Cashman's Risky Jetta Dun It Scott Kemble Scott Kemble
19 Macey HR Grindstone's Amazing Grace BN CD WCX MH Pam Haahr Pam Haahr
20 Buck GRK's Might Buck of White Oak Kelly Kincade-Lewis Jason Jarman
21 Bama Taken by Storms Roll Tide Dave Hurley Mitch Hainsfuther
22 V HR Topbrass Avian Jo Dave Geiger Dave Geiger
23 Siren CAJUN SEA NYMPH SIREN Norris Orgeron Norris Orgeron
24 Jade Owen's Rockin Jadeite Edgar Owen Jason Jarman
25 Bennett HR Pure Heart Straight Shooter JH Sharon Sanders Sharon Sanders
26 Coop Deuce of Diamonds Stauffer SH Adrienne Carmela Wallace Adrienne Carmela Wallace
27 Oak HR Oaks chasin pintails shane kendrick shane kendrick




Seasoned-AM Sunday September 29, 2019 (22)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Jolene Northcutts Country Queen Ty Northcutt Ty Northcutt
2 Koda Cabin Creek Chocolate Koda Reed Harris Rowdy Dove
3 Jhetta SHR BOYTES JHETTA Colt Boyte Ty Northcutt
4 Willy Willy's Northern Lights BDL Ralph Samples Ralph Samples
5 Cody Tricky Code Breaker Tom Dickerman Joe Rabbitt
6 Cache Cache River Maple Dreams Trace Taggart Dalton Mills
7 Bella Bella Rose Griffin Clark Griffin Joe Rabbitt
8 Cooper SHR Buffalo Creek's Cooper Savanna Kuhn Ben Kuhn
9 Star star star star Rob Zbinden Mitch Hainsfurther
10 ZEVA Rockin Blue's Special Dark Gal Letitia Letson Jason Jarman
11 Ember SHR Chris's Lucky Pride Ember Christopher Morse Mitch Hainsfurther
12 Hope SHR Heartland's Coulters Run Hope Sherry Jones David K. Jones
13 Weezy White Oak's Weezy Greg Heely Mitch Hainsfurther
14 Burl Black Locust Burl Bryan West Bryan West
15 Sister Mama's favorite child J. D. Standley  Mitch Hainsfurther
16 Oakley SHR Oakley Mr Wiggles Twite Austin Twite Austin Twite
17 Blue Nox's Kimber Blue Steel Shawn Everhart Shawn Everhart
18 Dixie TTF Dixie Magnolia David Borzik Cory Doudican
19 TROOPER TROOPER ALMIGHTY RED JH Chase Quarles Chase Quarles
20 Amos Amos Balkenbush Don Balkenbush Bryan West
21 Taya SHR SOK Cornbelt Taya Brock Lehman Brock Lehman
22 Colt SHR Old Dixie's Locked and Loaded James Bradley Jim Bradley




Started-AM Sunday September 29, 2019 (12)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Benelli Briar's Benelli Buddy Wade Hobbs Jason Jarman
2 Dapper Dead Eye's Dapper Be Flawless Jason Becker Dalton Mills
3 Boone Boone Tim Mitchell Jason Jarman
4 Rudy Golubski's Rudy Brandon Golubski shane kendrick
5 Lily Lily's Aurora Borelis Dusty Pickworth Jason Jarman
6 Hodor Arctic Sandstorm Hold The Door Bryan West Bryan West
7 Sky Running H Mully's Sky Buster Cody Fletcher Jason Jarman
8 Silas Cross RB Silas Is Amazing Randy Byrd Rowdy Dove
9 Marsha Marsha Ben Dixon Ben Dixon
10 Halo UNJCH URO1 AG1 Northfield Moon Dog CGC JH WC Laura Voncina Laura Voncina
11 Cleo Mama's Lil MidNite Run Of Shine Jennifer Levos Chad Levos
12 Smokey HILLS' BLACK SMOKE JH Robbie Hills Robbie Hills








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy