Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Lake Audrey HRC of SJ

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday August 24, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday August 25, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday August 24, 2019 (9)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Eli HR UH McChips Christmas Morning Ambush SH Paul Scheno Paul Scheno
2 Hook Captain Hook's Sight to Sea SH Bill Albany Bill Albany
3 Red HRCH UH Rhumbline's Red Sky At Night CD RA NA MH Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson
4 Ernie HR Doubleshot Ernest of Arnette SH Beth Johnston Beth Johnston
5 Ditch HRCH UH MHR Cohansey Ditchwalker Andrew Schweitzer Andrew Schweitzer
6 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
7 Junior HR Repeat After E of Arnette DU Nola's RA Beth Johnston Beth Johnston
8 Ten FC AFC Bluenorth's Rock Hard Ten MH Barb Radtke Barb Radtke
9 Flyer SDR's Fly by Night JH Joseph Tancredi Joseph Tancredi




Seasoned-AM Saturday August 24, 2019 (8)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Keeper Yellowdog"s Red Hot Momma JH Larry Hindman Larry Hindman
2 Missy Dakota's Missy of Oakville John Brudon John Brudon
3 Dazzle Ch Lycinan's Beedazzle JH,SHU Melissa Goodman Melissa Goodman
4 Cooper GMHR Hardenburgh Hill's Beau Geste CGC MH Robert Tunney Robert Tunney
5 Dodger Brumbley's Artful Dodger JH SH Joseph Yesesky Joseph Yesesky
6 Morgan Bold Bay's Black Magic Woman Jordan Kane Jordan Kane
7 Brady SHR North Elk Bird Dog Brady CGC SPOT -On CGCA WD JH Marty Restucci Marty Restucci
8 Halo Saabi-Sil's She wears a Crown Michael Kokolus Michael Kokolus




Started-AM Saturday August 24, 2019 (25)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Drifter Kampmeier’s Drifting Along Michael Kampmeier Michael Kampmeier
2 Duncan Gch Ch Moongate's There Can Be Only One WC JH Edward Coyle Edward Coyle
3 Tessa Landaras Bust N Cover Cuivres Marilyn Traurig Marilyn Traurig
4 Dixie Dixie Diamond V Justin Ek Justin Ek
5 Ruger Chessieville Bay Shall Not Bee Infringed JH Stephen Geist Stephen Geist
6 Whiskey Saabi Sil's Birddog Whiskey Randy Jones Randy Jones
7 Patton HR Buckstone Wapiti Four Star's Million JH Kerrianne O Mazanek DVM Kerrianne O Mazanek DVM
8 Pele Pele Barb Radtke Barb Radtke
9 Ranger Saabi-Sil’s Almost a Bass Boat Matthew Novitski Emily Ramsey
10 Eli Shoregold goldngrove Days of Elijah Debra Schaser Debra Schaser
11 SHELBY MUSKEECREEK'S SHELBY FASTBACK Shannon Abrams Shannon Abrams
12 Easton AN ARROW FROM THE SHORE Christopher Smart Christopher Smart
13 Bear Da Bear Bear Jonathan Seitzinger Jonathan Seitzinger
14 onyx saabisil on-x JH michelle belles jack cellerari
15 charlie charlotte playin with the boys lyle gillespie lyle gillespie
16 Echo Saabi Sil's Echo of Silo jh JH Rick Valent Rick Valent
17 Belle Saabi Sil's Helz Bells Rocco Yanora Rocco Yanora
18 Win Tail-Lure's Winnie Ways Joanne Summers Joanne Summers
19 Trio Patriot XVIII Randy Storrs Randy Storrs
20 Scout Camelot's Deep River to Kill a Mockingbird Robert Von Suskil Robert Von Suskil
21 Tippet Tippets guiness journey frm boweryrn karen Prusak karen Prusak
22 Abby North Elk Hunting Girl Abigail Marty Restucci Sandy Restucci
23 Shiner Avalor Deep River Eldorado the Force Shines On Robert Von Suskil Robert Von Suskil
24 Cassie Woodlynmoongate One Singular Sensation WC CGC JH Diane Coyle Diane Coyle
25 Luke Kolfyre Gospel According to Luke Paul Scheno Paul Scheno




Finished-AM Sunday August 25, 2019 (10)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Journey Elihus Creek Incredible Journey QAA CGCA MH Karen Deman Karen Deman
2 Eli HR UH McChips Christmas Morning Ambush SH Paul Scheno Paul Scheno
3 Red HRCH UH Rhumbline's Red Sky At Night CD RA NA MH Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson
4 Ernie HR Doubleshot Ernest of Arnette SH Beth Johnston Beth Johnston
5 Ditch HRCH UH MHR Cohansey Ditchwalker Andrew Schweitzer Andrew Schweitzer
6 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
7 Junior HR Repeat After E of Arnette DU Nola's RA Beth Johnston Beth Johnston
8 Ten FC AFC Bluenorth's Rock Hard Ten MH Barb Radtke Barb Radtke
9 Hook Captain Hook's Sight to Sea SH Bill Albany Bill Albany
10 Deeks Endless mountains retrievers freaky deeky John Mulcahy John Mulcahy




Seasoned-AM Sunday August 25, 2019 (4)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Goose HR Redlion's Gooseberry UDX WD RN CGC OM1 JH Elaine Sorrentino Elaine Sorrentino
2 Missy Dakota's Missy of Oakville John Brudon John Brudon
3 Dazzle Ch Lycinan's Beedazzle JH,SHU Melissa Goodman Melissa Goodman
4 Cooper GMHR Hardenburgh Hill's Beau Geste CGC MH Robert Tunney Robert Tunney




Started-AM Sunday August 25, 2019 (18)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Nelli Ducktown's Super Black Eagle Gordy Ackers Gordy Ackers
2 Rosey Bold Bay TEXAS ROSE,Y John Blanco John Blanco
3 onyx saabisil on-x JH michelle belles jack cellerari
4 Dixie Dixie Diamond V Justin Ek Justin Ek
5 Ruger Chessieville Bay Shall Not Bee Infringed JH Stephen Geist Stephen Geist
6 Whiskey Saabi Sil's Birddog Whiskey Randy Jones Randy Jones
7 Patton HR Buckstone Wapiti Four Star's Million JH Kerrianne O Mazanek DVM Kerrianne O Mazanek DVM
8 Pele Pele Barb Radtke Barb Radtke
9 Ranger Saabi-Sil’s Almost a Bass Boat Matthew Novitski Emily Ramsey
10 Eli Shoregold goldngrove Days of Elijah Debra Schaser Debra Schaser
11 Win Tail-Lure's Winnie Ways Joanne Summers Joanne Summers
12 Easton AN ARROW FROM THE SHORE Christopher Smart Christopher Smart
13 Scout Camelot's Deep River to Kill a Mockingbird Robert Von Suskil Robert Von Suskil
14 Tessa Landaras Bust N Cover Cuivres Marilyn Traurig Marilyn Traurig
15 Storm Redlion's Perfect Storm CGC CD Elaine Sorrentino Elaine Sorrentino
16 Shiner Avalor Deep River Eldorado the Force Shines On Robert Von Suskil Robert Von Suskil
17 Belle Saabi Sil's Helz Bells Rocco Yanora Rocco Yanora
18 Luke Kolfyre Gospel According to Luke Paul Scheno Paul Scheno








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy