Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Saco River HRC 2019 Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday September 14, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday September 15, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday September 14, 2019 (12)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
2 Flora HRCH UH Wasatch's Colorado Flora Myles Edwards Myles Edwards
3 Boomer HRCH UH Kiowa's Scent-Sational Boomerang MH William Hughes William Hughes
4 Roko HR HR Spinnakers Rokofellas pretty penny JH SH bill lemay bill lemay
5 Lily HRCH Wasatch's Colorado Lily Myles Edwards Myles Edwards
6 Blaze HR GCH Lycinan's Nor'east Alpine Adventure SH DonnaMae Morgan DonnaMae Morgan
7 Canoe Adirondac Tippy Canoe CDX MH Dawn Terrill Dawn Terrill
8 Joy HR UH Kerrybrook's Joy From Canada Wes Reed Wes Reed
9 Ten Bluenorth's Rock Hard Ten MH Barb Radtke Barb Radtke
10 Tracker URO2 Adirondac Tracks in the Wilderness MH RN WCX CCA Dawn Terrill Dawn Terrill
11 Tule HR Rise and Shine's Marsh Grass Wes Reed Wes Reed
12 Ketli HR UH Riverview's Bucket List Hope CGC JH Meg Hardy Meg Hardy




Seasoned-AM Saturday September 14, 2019 (7)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Patty SHR Peppermint Patty of Sebago Haven Judith Gordon Judith Gordon
2 Cooper GMHR Hardenburgh Hill's Beau Geste CGC MH Robert Tunney Robert Tunney
3 Belle Debbis Midnight Breeze Debbi Cloutier Debbi Cloutier
4 Jake Debbis Sunny Storm Debra Cloutier Mike Cloutier
5 River Adirendac White Water Adventure Dawn Terrill Dawn Terrill
6 SCAR GRANITEHILL'S CHIEF CICATRICE Vincent Savage Vincent Savage
7 Skeeter Lycinan's Ski the Fall Line JH DonnaMae Morgan DonnaMae Morgan




Started-AM Saturday September 14, 2019 (1)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Pele Pele Barb Radtke Barb Radtke




Finished-AM Sunday September 15, 2019 (18)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
2 Flora HRCH UH Wasatch's Colorado Flora Myles Edwards Myles Edwards
3 Boomer HRCH UH Kiowa's Scent-Sational Boomerang MH William Hughes William Hughes
4 Sally Sally Smith Johnston John Johnston John Johnston
5 Lily HRCH Wasatch's Colorado Lily Myles Edwards Myles Edwards
6 Daisy HR Kennebecs Riverbank Wildflower Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
7 Canoe Adirondac Tippy Canoe CDX MH Dawn Terrill Dawn Terrill
8 Joy HR UH Kerrybrook's Joy From Canada Wes Reed Wes Reed
9 Ten Bluenorth's Rock Hard Ten MH Barb Radtke Barb Radtke
10 Tracker URO2 Adirondac Tracks in the Wilderness MH RN WCX CCA Dawn Terrill Dawn Terrill
11 Tule HR Rise and Shine's Marsh Grass Wes Reed Wes Reed
12 Ketli HR UH Riverview's Bucket List Hope CGC JH Meg Hardy Meg Hardy
13 Kuma HR Kennebec's Ultra Marine Animal Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
14 Kenna HR Sunfire's Goblet of Fire UD, SH, WCX, CCA, RE Mary Thompson Mary Thompson
15 Blossom HRCH Dartmoor's Sugar Magnolia JH Philip Magnuson Philip Magnuson
16 Monster HRCH UH Kennebec's Loc Ness Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
17 Story HR Tashel Taris New Tails N Stories SH, CCA, WC, RE, BN Mary Thompson Mary Thompson
18 Flame There Is No Fire Like Passion Tom Jackson Tom Jackson




Seasoned-AM Sunday September 15, 2019 (6)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Patty SHR Peppermint Patty of Sebago Haven Judith Gordon Judith Gordon
2 Cooper GMHR Hardenburgh Hill's Beau Geste CGC MH Robert Tunney Robert Tunney
3 Abby Kennebec's Streamside Chapel Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
4 Beau Potanipo's Beau Duke Reginald Ouellette Reginald Ouellette
5 River Adirendac White Water Adventure Dawn Terrill Dawn Terrill
6 SCAR GRANITEHILL'S CHIEF CICATRICE Vincent Savage Vincent Savage




Started-AM Sunday September 15, 2019 (1)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Pele Pele Barb Radtke Barb Radtke








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy