Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Tennessee River HRC 20th Anniversary Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday October 12, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday October 13, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday October 12, 2019 (89)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Storm HRCH 3 Springs Lightning Storm Velma Barrett Linda Brewer
A - 2 Jax HRCH Jo’sBlackjax Ned Lewis Ned Lewis
A - 3 Bear HRCH A-Bear For Freedom SH Cody Kinslow Brett Kearney
A - 4 Jeb HR Shumate’s Banded Jeb Tyler Shumate Linda Brewer
A - 5 Jill HR Jill of the black Chad Biggs Garrett Meier
A - 6 DOOLEY HR TMAC'S ROCKY TOP DOOLEY Brian England Brian England
A - 7 June HR Emma’s June Bug DL Goodman Linda Brewer
A - 8 JAGGER HR BRANDYWINES MDNT RAMBLER JAGGER Ryan Betz Ryan Betz
A - 9 Miles HRCH Y-Farms LSU Mad Hatter SH Jennifer Hopkins Bradley Hopkins
A - 10 Daisy Jedi Master Daisy Shawn Sisk Linda Brewer
A - 11 Teal SHR Boys Girl Teal Alisha Weber Alisha Weber
A - 12 Nova HR Timber Ghost's Super Nova CGC Baxston Rodgers Baxston Rodgers
A - 13 Aggie Agreus Bustin Loose Robby McDaniel Linda Brewer
A - 14 Trix HRCH Spring Prairies Trix R 4 Kids MH Dennis Maass Dennis Maass
A - 15 JC HR Yfarms Cash's Candlewoods Cutie JH Jennifer Hopkins Bradley Hopkins
A - 16 Belle Carson's Belle of Madison Martin Carson Linda Brewer
A - 17 Minnie HR Spring Prairies Minnie Too SH Dennis Maass Dennis Maass
A - 18 Rally HR Y-Farms Riparian 9th Inning Rally JH Jennifer Hopkins Bradley hopkins
A - 19 Faith Faith Matthew 17:20 Kelly Colvert mark wilkes
A - 20 bell HR Duallys southern bell Jay Burress Eric Noel
A - 21 Molly SHR dude's whistle blowin' molly jimmy riley jr jimmy riley jr
A - 22 Lilly Frog Bayous Macks Little Lilly mark wilkes mark wilkes
A - 23 groot HR TnT Black Knight Rising Root Tony Thompson Eric Noel
A - 24 Goose HR Topguns Specklebelly Goose Getter Patrick Ryan III Patrick Ryan III
A - 25 ICE FFR Dark Ice A Comin Tim Nichols Tim Nichols
A - 26 Hazel Backwoods Witche's Hazel Brew Zac ozment Eric Noel
A - 27 Annie HR Blazing Reds Annie Get Your Gun Clayton Baker Clayton Baker
A - 28 Stella HR Lady Stella La Bella Robert Williams Tim Nichols
A - 29 Rustu Gallimore Red Rusty Heath Gallimore Eric Noel
 
B - 1 Crash GRHRCH Hit Em Head On MH Jeremy Landry Lance Vines
B - 2 Smoke HRCH Jetta's Smoke on the Water Mike Cowles Mike Cowles
B - 3 River HRCH When The Levees Bust Thomas Price Thomas Price
B - 4 Diesel HRCH Duck Bands Heavy Duty Diesel Lance Vines Lance Vines
B - 5 Rocket HR Covs Rocket Ready To Roll Tim Covington Rene Kalkbrenner
B - 6 Tuck HR cypress knees tucker lee Mark Ward Mark Ward
B - 7 Annie Ferndale's Cypress Creek Annie Aaron Gamewell Lance Vines
B - 8 Axe Avery’s Axe Lake SH Nathan Arant Nathan Arant
B - 9 Slick GRHRCH RockSteady's Slicker Than Black Ice MH David Robertson David Robertson
B - 10 Ace Northview’s Ace In The Hole Kell Gathright Lance Vines
B - 11 KI HRCH Jims Killer Sir Ki Allen JAMES ALLEN KEVIN REDMAN
B - 12 Sasha HRCH Mo Ducks Queen Sasha MH Travis Wood David Robertson
B - 13 Ruth Duck Band's Ruthless Poacher Lance Vines Lance Vines
B - 14 GUS HRCH AUGUSTUS MCCRAE KEVIN WALTERS KEVIN REDMAN
B - 15 Darby HR SOK’s Miss Precious Darby Brent Hackney Brent Hackney
B - 16 ARDEN HR TILDAROSS ARDEN Corey Wages Corey Wages
B - 17 Finn Blacklands Red Skin Shy Finn curtis Redman KEVIN REDMAN
B - 18 Piper HRCH Ambush's First Lady Piper Rhea Jimmy Johnson David Robertson
B - 19 Elvis King of Southern Oak walter schalau walter schalau
B - 20 CHIEF ELK RIVERSSMOKE A LIL SMOKE Randal Scott Layman KEVIN REDMAN
B - 21 HANK BALDARIEBANKS CANEY CREEK Dow Stough Jimmy Brown
B - 22 Sammie HRCH Riley’s Sweet Samantha Jason Wardell David Robertson
B - 23 WILLOW MADE IN THE SHADE II Dustin AUSTIN KEVIN REDMAN
B - 24 JET STEEL SHOTS HIGH SPEED JET Jimmy Brown Jimmy Brown
B - 25 Bella HR Benson's Ella Enchanted David Robertson David Robertson
B - 26 Moc Moc   KEVIN REDMAN
B - 27 Rocket Steel shots rapid Rocket Jimmy Brown Jimmy Brown
B - 28 Zeke Zeke McMahon SH Sean McMahon David Robertson
B - 29 GRACE SIX OAKS CROPPER’S BLACK MAGIC OF THE SOUTH Stacey Coker KEVIN REDMAN
B - 30 Scout HRCH Staten's Six Bird Scout James Staten David Robertson
 
C - 1 Mac GRHRCH Little Mac Hawkeye's Happy Sun MH JOHN R Davis John Davis
C - 2 Woody HR Jett’s Low Flying Woodrow Jeremy Browning Jeremy Browning
C - 3 Delta HRCH DEAD EYE'S LITTLE DELTA DAWN Dalton Mills Dalton Mills
C - 4 Payton HRCH Miss Payton of Jonesboro JOHN R Davis John Davis
C - 5 River HRCH Watermark's Proud Mary Rollin' James Couch James Couch
C - 6 Cache Cache River Maple Dreams Trace Taggart Dalton Mills
C - 7 Gitum GRHRCH Goose Ponds Gitum While They’re Hot Barry Bellemare JOHN R Davis
C - 8 Kate Big Pappy's Mary Kate James Alsobrook James Alsobrook
C - 9 Hopper HR Swamp Collie's Son Of Yeti John Gordon Cody Grisanti
C - 10 Tess Tessa wing jeu Michael Tingle Michael Tingle
C - 11 Bear Baker’s Bama Bear Robert Baker Bo Brewer
C - 12 Baws HR The Big Baws Money Riley Logan Thomas
C - 13 Max HRCH Maximus I think he can Tingle Michael Tingle Michael Tingle
C - 14 Case Ridgemarks Man....Just-N-Case Chad Kahn Bo Brewer
C - 15 Abby HR Scanlan's Abagail of Breeze Hill Tim Scanlan Tim Scanlan
C - 16 Reba Ragin' Queen of Country Shane Hamilton J. Paul Jackson
C - 17 Dora Seaside’s Dora the Explorer Steve Daffron Bo Brewer
C - 18 Timber Shive's Timber Goes Click Click Boom Lorne Shive Dalton Mills
C - 19 Tide Kickapoo's Come Hail or Highwater David Smith J. Paul Jackson
C - 20 Ranger Reid’s Power Ranger Garrett Gillis Bo Brewer
C - 21 Farah HRCH Gator Point Ace's Farah Fowler MH Karen Davis Karen Davis
C - 22 Turbo Ladd's Ragin' Turbo Charger James Tankersley J. Paul Jackson
C - 23 Tuck Reese’s Tucked in Timber Reese Jones Bo Brewer
C - 24 Baby Dilly's Yellow Baby Mark Dillahunty Nick Young
C - 25 Gunner HR Alexander's Gunner Shane Alexander Tom Mathis
C - 26 Whiskey Whiskey Harper Charles Harper Bo Brewer
C - 27 Ali Abernathy's Ali William Abernathy Nick Young
C - 28 levi peyton"s mud buddy levi bobby mcgahey bobby mcgahey
C - 29 Zorba Beantown’s Greek Dancer Bo Brewer Bo Brewer
C - 30 RAVEN SHR BARREN RIVER LABS SWEET RAVEN Richard Nava Richard Nava




Seasoned-AM Saturday October 12, 2019 (41)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
0 Goose White River Powerhouse - Goose Mike  Logan Thomas
A - 1 Jessie Doc Tee’s Backwater Outlaw Chris Weaver Lance Vines
A - 2 Baby Gator Point U Brown Sweet Ol Baby Karen Davis Karen Davis
A - 3 Gypsy Dairylands Crazy Little Gypsy Girl Kyle Hensen Dennis Maass
A - 4 Brackens Junior's No Place Like Home David Townson, Jr. Tom Mathis
A - 5 Truman Frost Hill The Buck Stops Here Nancy Boylan Dennis Maass
A - 6 Muddy Chesabar's Dual Muddy Clipper Robert Mabry Robert Mabry
A - 7 Tor SHR Waterways Gamecreek Torvald Mike Dismer Dennis Maass
A - 8 Spice Mama’s Secret Spice JH Nathan Arant Nathan Arant
A - 9 Duke Lettergreen Duke of Gosberry Don Scott walter schalau
A - 10 Jack TG’S ALL JACKED UP James Garner James Garner
A - 11 Hollywood Hollywood walter schalau walter schalau
A - 12 Shooter Jettons Shooting Star Bethany Hurley Michael Tingle
A - 14 Kit SHR Y-Farms Grade A Lean Cut Brisket JH Jennifer Hopkins Bradley hopkins
A - 15 Woody SHR BC's Sermon in the Woods Brendan Sadler Logan Thomas
A - 16 Rio Rio   KEVIN REDMAN
A - 17 Roux Southern Oak's Running Roux Jake Terry Corey Wages
A - 18 Coal Cindy’s Coal Black General Lee KEVIN REDMAN Michelle Redman
A - 19 Amy Astraglen Elana Barton Ramsey Corey Wages
A - 20 Sage Sage Aaron Martin KEVIN REDMAN
A - 21 Boone Thornhill's Trailblazing Boone Michael Thrun Michael Thrun
 
B - 1 Jett Ebonstar Stealth Bomber Heath Deason David Robertson
B - 2 Morgun Full View Morgun Chris Podewils Chris Podewils
B - 3 Chief DS’ Chief Jeff Dreher David Robertson
B - 4 Amos SHR Marhystin Captain Colby Martin Colby Martin
B - 5 Piper Piper Beecher Peeler Scott Peeler David Robertson
B - 6 Josie Martin's Josie Whales Colby Martin Colby Martin
B - 7 June June Bug Livingston Mitch Livingston David Robertson
B - 8 Kain IV Duckhill Buccleuch-Kain Stephen Morris Stephen Morris
B - 9 uno Caray Uno Bryzzo Santo Jimmy Maupin Eric Noel
B - 10 Ella Jovi's Lil Sugar Britches Ella Richard Kee Richard Kee
B - 11 uno Caray Uno Bryzzo Santo Jimmy Maupin Eric Noel
B - 12 Bogart Telluride High Sierra Catherine Blackburn Cody Gray
B - 13 Rush Cypress Bends Rush Pike Larry Eby Cody Gray
B - 14 June SHR D's Little Miss June Dalton McCurley Dalton McCurley
B - 15 Jake Shirey's Special Jake Jason Shirey Billy Mosley
B - 16 Avery Alina's Queen "Avery" of the South Dustin Levron Jimmy Wilson
B - 17 Jules Cape Fear Jack Rabbit Slim's Dennis and Rebekah Bridges Billy Mosley
B - 18 Zeppelin Black Dog Gets The Led Out James Collins Cody Gray
B - 19 Reagan Keener's Let Freedom Ring Emily Keener Billy Mosley
B - 20 Remi Lady Remington (Remi) James Loeffel Cody Gray




Started-AM Saturday October 12, 2019 (16)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Kalisy Kalisy Labando (Serbia) Chelsea Zimmerman Billy Mosley
2 RIP DAVIS ‘S MIGHTY RIPTIDE JOHN R Davis JOHN R Davis
3 Kit Hunter Retrievers Kit Kat Dennis and Rebekah Bridges Billy Mosley
4 Kai Imperial's Seeker of the Olympia Keaton Dunigan Keaton Dunigan
5 Scout Scout Van Amburg Ryan Van Amburg Billy Mosley
6 Chief Myrtle B's Commander in Chief Kylie Hunter Kylie Hunter
7 Winston Winston's Jonnie Walker's Whiskey Dillon Douglas Billy Mosley
8 Remi Chef Remington McSwain Houston McSwain Houston McSwain
9 Mercy Y-Farms It's New Every Morning Jennifer Hopkins Jennifer Young-Hopkins
10 Indy Lil Trouble Makin Indian Zachary Chapman Zachary Chapman
11 Hope Y-Farms Maddie's Gift of Life Jennifer Hopkins Jennifer Young-Hopkins
12 Idgie TOWANDA THE DESTROYER James Hill James Hill
13 Ember Y-Farms Burining Ring of Fire Jennifer Hopkins Jennifer Young-Hopkins
14 Chief CH Blue Sky Siuslaw Chieftan CGC John V. Contini Brett Kearney
15 Dreamy Y-Farms The Dawn of New Dreams Jennifer Hopkins Jennifer Young-Hopkins
16 Nelli Ty's Lil Shadow Ty Moore Dedria Moore




Puppy-AM Saturday October 12, 2019 (0)
no entries yet



Finished-AM Sunday October 13, 2019 (87)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Crash GRHRCH Hit Em Head On MH Jeremy Landry Lance Vines
A - 2 Smoke HRCH Jetta's Smoke on the Water Mike Cowles Mike Cowles
A - 3 River HRCH When The Levees Bust Thomas Price Thomas Price
A - 4 Diesel HRCH Duck Bands Heavy Duty Diesel Lance Vines Lance Vines
A - 5 Rocket HR Covs Rocket Ready To Roll Tim Covington Rene Kalkbrenner
A - 6 Tuck HR cypress knees tucker lee Mark Ward Mark Ward
A - 7 Annie Ferndale's Cypress Creek Annie Aaron Gamewell Lance Vines
A - 8 Axe Avery’s Axe Lake SH Nathan Arant Nathan Arant
A - 9 Duke H&P Duke of Truckers Paradise thomas daniel thomas daniel
A - 10 Ace Northview’s Ace In The Hole Kell Gathright Lance Vines
A - 11 KI HRCH Jims Killer Sir Ki Allen JAMES ALLEN KEVIN REDMAN
A - 12 Maggie HRCH Margaret Grace Miller SH Larry Miller Larry Miller
A - 13 Ruth Duck Band's Ruthless Poacher Lance Vines Lance Vines
A - 14 GUS HRCH AUGUSTUS MCCRAE KEVIN WALTERS KEVIN REDMAN
A - 15 Darby HR SOK’s Miss Precious Darby Brent Hackney Brent Hackney
A - 16 ARDEN HR TILDAROSS ARDEN Corey Wages Corey Wages
A - 17 Finn Blacklands Red Skin Shy Finn curtis Redman KEVIN REDMAN
A - 19 Elvis King of Southern Oak walter schalau walter schalau
A - 20 CHIEF ELK RIVERSSMOKE A LIL SMOKE Randal Scott Layman KEVIN REDMAN
A - 21 HANK BALDARIEBANKS CANEY CREEK Dow Stough Jimmy Brown
A - 22 Sammie HRCH Riley’s Sweet Samantha Jason Wardell David Robertson
A - 23 WILLOW MADE IN THE SHADE II Dustin AUSTIN KEVIN REDMAN
A - 24 JET STEEL SHOTS HIGH SPEED JET Jimmy Brown Jimmy Brown
A - 25 Bella HR Benson's Ella Enchanted David Robertson David Robertson
A - 26 Moc Moc   KEVIN REDMAN
A - 27 Rocket Steel shots rapid Rocket Jimmy Brown Jimmy Brown
A - 28 Zeke Zeke McMahon SH Sean McMahon David Robertson
A - 29 GRACE SIX OAKS CROPPER’S BLACK MAGIC OF THE SOUTH Stacey Coker KEVIN REDMAN
 
B - 1 Mac GRHRCH Little Mac Hawkeye's Happy Sun MH JOHN R Davis John Davis
B - 2 Woody HR Jett’s Low Flying Woodrow Jeremy Browning Jeremy Browning
B - 3 Delta HRCH DEAD EYE'S LITTLE DELTA DAWN Dalton Mills Dalton Mills
B - 4 Payton HRCH Miss Payton of Jonesboro JOHN R Davis John Davis
B - 5 River HRCH Watermark's Proud Mary Rollin' James Couch James Couch
B - 6 Cache Cache River Maple Dreams Trace Taggart Dalton Mills
B - 7 Gitum GRHRCH Goose Ponds Gitum While They’re Hot Barry Bellemare JOHN R Davis
B - 8 Kate Big Pappy's Mary Kate James Alsobrook James Alsobrook
B - 9 Hopper HR Swamp Collie's Son Of Yeti John Gordon Cody Grisanti
B - 10 Tess Tessa wing jeu Michael Tingle Michael Tingle
B - 11 Bear Baker’s Bama Bear Robert Baker Bo Brewer
B - 12 Baws HR The Big Baws Money Riley Logan Thomas
B - 13 Max HRCH Maximus I think he can Tingle Michael Tingle Michael Tingle
B - 14 Case Ridgemarks Man....Just-N-Case Chad Kahn Bo Brewer
B - 15 Abby HR Scanlan's Abagail of Breeze Hill Tim Scanlan Tim Scanlan
B - 16 Reba Ragin' Queen of Country Shane Hamilton J. Paul Jackson
B - 17 Dora Seaside’s Dora the Explorer Steve Daffron Bo Brewer
B - 18 Timber Shive's Timber Goes Click Click Boom Lorne Shive Dalton Mills
B - 19 Tide Kickapoo's Come Hail or Highwater David Smith J. Paul Jackson
B - 20 Ranger Reid’s Power Ranger Garrett Gillis Bo Brewer
B - 21 Farah HRCH Gator Point Ace's Farah Fowler MH Karen Davis Karen Davis
B - 22 Turbo Ladd's Ragin' Turbo Charger James Tankersley J. Paul Jackson
B - 23 Tuck Reese’s Tucked in Timber Reese Jones Bo Brewer
B - 24 Baby Dilly's Yellow Baby Mark Dillahunty Nick Young
B - 25 Gunner HR Alexander's Gunner Shane Alexander Tom Mathis
B - 26 Whiskey Whiskey Harper Charles Harper Bo Brewer
B - 27 Ali Abernathy's Ali William Abernathy Nick Young
B - 28 levi peyton"s mud buddy levi bobby mcgahey bobby mcgahey
B - 29 Zorba Beantown’s Greek Dancer Bo Brewer Bo Brewer
B - 30 RAVEN SHR BARREN RIVER LABS SWEET RAVEN Richard Nava Richard Nava
 
C - 1 Storm HRCH 3 Springs Lightning Storm Velma Barrett Linda Brewer
C - 2 Jax HRCH Jo’sBlackjax Ned Lewis Ned Lewis
C - 3 Bear HRCH A-Bear For Freedom SH Cody Kinslow Brett Kearney
C - 4 Jeb HR Shumate’s Banded Jeb Tyler Shumate Linda Brewer
C - 5 Jill HR Jill of the black Chad Biggs Garrett Meier
C - 6 DOOLEY HR TMAC'S ROCKY TOP DOOLEY Brian England Brian England
C - 7 June HR Emma’s June Bug DL Goodman Linda Brewer
C - 8 JAGGER HR BRANDYWINES MDNT RAMBLER JAGGER Ryan Betz Ryan Betz
C - 9 Miles HRCH Y-Farms LSU Mad Hatter SH Jennifer Hopkins Bradley Hopkins
C - 10 Daisy Jedi Master Daisy Shawn Sisk Linda Brewer
C - 11 Teal SHR Boys Girl Teal Alisha Weber Alisha Weber
C - 12 Nova HR Timber Ghost's Super Nova CGC Baxston Rodgers Baxston Rodgers
C - 13 Aggie Agreus Bustin Loose Robby McDaniel Linda Brewer
C - 14 Trix HRCH Spring Prairies Trix R 4 Kids MH Dennis Maass Dennis Maass
C - 15 JC HR Yfarms Cash's Candlewoods Cutie JH Jennifer Hopkins Bradley Hopkins
C - 16 Belle Carson's Belle of Madison Martin Carson Linda Brewer
C - 17 Minnie HR Spring Prairies Minnie Too SH Dennis Maass Dennis Maass
C - 18 Rally HR Y-Farms Riparian 9th Inning Rally JH Jennifer Hopkins Bradley hopkins
C - 19 Faith Faith Matthew 17:20 Kelly Colvert mark wilkes
C - 20 bell HR Duallys southern bell Jay Burress Eric Noel
C - 21 Molly SHR dude's whistle blowin' molly jimmy riley jr jimmy riley jr
C - 22 Lilly Frog Bayous Macks Little Lilly mark wilkes mark wilkes
C - 23 groot HR TnT Black Knight Rising Root Tony Thompson Eric Noel
C - 24 Goose HR Topguns Specklebelly Goose Getter Patrick Ryan III Patrick Ryan III
C - 25 ICE FFR Dark Ice A Comin Tim Nichols Tim Nichols
C - 26 Hazel Backwoods Witche's Hazel Brew Zac ozment Eric Noel
C - 27 Annie HR Blazing Reds Annie Get Your Gun Clayton Baker Clayton Baker
C - 28 Stella HR Lady Stella La Bella Robert Williams Tim Nichols
C - 29 Rustu Gallimore Red Rusty Heath Gallimore Eric Noel




Seasoned-AM Sunday October 13, 2019 (42)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
0 Goose White River Powerhouse - Goose Mike  Logan Thomas
A - 1 Jett Ebonstar Stealth Bomber Heath Deason David Robertson
A - 2 Morgun Full View Morgun Chris Podewils Chris Podewils
A - 3 Chief DS’ Chief Jeff Dreher David Robertson
A - 4 Amos SHR Marhystin Captain Colby Martin Colby Martin
A - 5 Piper Piper Beecher Peeler Scott Peeler David Robertson
A - 6 Josie Martin's Josie Whales Colby Martin Colby Martin
A - 7 June June Bug Livingston Mitch Livingston David Robertson
A - 8 Kain IV Duckhill Buccleuch-Kain Stephen Morris Stephen Morris
A - 9 uno Caray Uno Bryzzo Santo Jimmy Maupin Eric Noel
A - 10 Ella Jovi's Lil Sugar Britches Ella Richard Kee Richard Kee
A - 11 uno Caray Uno Bryzzo Santo Jimmy Maupin Eric Noel
A - 12 Bogart Telluride High Sierra Catherine Blackburn Cody Gray
A - 13 Rush Cypress Bends Rush Pike Larry Eby cody Gray
A - 14 June SHR D's Little Miss June Dalton McCurley Dalton McCurley
A - 15 Jake Shirey's Special Jake Jason Shirey Billy Mosley
A - 16 Avery Alina's Queen "Avery" of the South Dustin Levron Jimmy Wilson
A - 17 Jules Cape Fear Jack Rabbit Slim's Dennis and Rebekah Bridges Billy Mosley
A - 18 Zeppelin Black Dog Gets The Led Out James Collins Cody Gray
A - 19 Reagan Keener's Let Freedom Ring Emily Keener Billy Mosley
A - 20 Remi Lady Remington (Remi) James Loeffel Cody Gray
A - 21 Ozzy HR Stone Cold Steve Ozzy Maggie Buckley Maggie Buckley
 
B - 1 Jessie Doc Tee’s Backwater Outlaw Chris Weaver Lance Vines
B - 2 Baby Gator Point U Brown Sweet Ol Baby Karen Davis Karen Davis
B - 3 Gypsy Dairylands Crazy Little Gypsy Girl Kyle Hensen Dennis Maass
B - 4 Brackens Junior's No Place Like Home David Townson, Jr. Tom Mathis
B - 5 Truman Frost Hill The Buck Stops Here Nancy Boylan Dennis Maass
B - 6 Muddy Chesabar's Dual Muddy Clipper Robert Mabry Robert Mabry
B - 7 Tor SHR Waterways Gamecreek Torvald Mike Dismer Dennis Maass
B - 8 Spice Mama’s Secret Spice JH Nathan Arant Nathan Arant
B - 9 Duke Lettergreen Duke of Gosberry Don Scott walter schalau
B - 10 Jack TG’S ALL JACKED UP James Garner James Garner
B - 11 Hollywood Hollywood walter schalau walter schalau
B - 12 Shooter Jettons Shooting Star Bethany Hurley Michael Tingle
B - 14 Kit SHR Y-Farms Grade A Lean Cut Brisket JH Jennifer Hopkins Bradley hopkins
B - 15 Woody SHR BC's Sermon in the Woods Brendan Sadler Logan Thomas
B - 16 Rio Rio   KEVIN REDMAN
B - 17 Amy Astraglen Elana Barton Ramsey Corey Wages
B - 18 Coal Cindy’s Coal Black General Lee KEVIN REDMAN Michelle Redman
B - 19 Oz SNA'S GREAT AND POWERFUL Aury Kangelos Aury Kangelos
B - 20 Sage Sage Aaron Martin KEVIN REDMAN
B - 21 Roux Southern Oak's Running Roux Jake Terry Corey Wages




Started-AM Sunday October 13, 2019 (15)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Kalisy Kalisy Labando (Serbia) Chelsea Zimmerman Billy Mosley
2 RIP DAVIS ‘S MIGHTY RIPTIDE JOHN R Davis JOHN R Davis
3 Kit Hunter Retrievers Kit Kat Dennis and Rebekah Bridges Billy Mosley
4 Kai Imperial's Seeker of the Olympia Keaton Dunigan Keaton Dunigan
5 Scout Scout Van Amburg Ryan Van Amburg Billy Mosley
6 Chief Myrtle B's Commander in Chief Kylie Hunter Kylie Hunter
7 Winston Winston's Jonnie Walker's Whiskey Dillon Douglas Billy Mosley
8 Remi Chef Remington McSwain Houston McSwain Houston McSwain
9 Mercy Y-Farms It's New Every Morning Jennifer Hopkins Jennifer Young-Hopkins
10 Indy Lil Trouble Makin Indian Zachary Chapman Zachary Chapman
11 Hope Y-Farms Maddie's Gift of Life Jennifer Hopkins Jennifer Young-Hopkins
12 Idgie TOWANDA THE DESTROYER James Hill James Hill
13 Ember Y-Farms Burining Ring of Fire Jennifer Hopkins Jennifer Young-Hopkins
14 Chief CH Blue Sky Siuslaw Chieftan CGC John V. Contini Brett Kearney
15 Dreamy Y-Farms The Dawn of New Dreams Jennifer Hopkins Jennifer Young-Hopkins








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy