Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

HighFlyers HRC 2020 Regular Hunt Test 2ND FINISHED FLIGHT ADDED

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday August 1, 2020 (AM)
AND
Sunday August 2, 2020 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday August 1, 2020 (53)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Otter HRCH Sugarcreek's Thundering Shellcracker MH Molly Boland Molly Boland
A - 2 Lily HRCH UH Harvest Moons Full Bloom MH Eric Lingler Eric Lingler
A - 3 Caje HRCH Mamou's Blue Bayou Cajun MH Rance Gamblin Rance Gamblin
A - 4 Pee-wee KAI''S BIG ADVENTURE Molly Boland Molly Boland
A - 5 Vader HR UH Sandbars Darkside Eric Lingler Eric Lingler
A - 6 Daisy HRCH Daisy Duke Buscemi MH Angelo Buscemi Angelo Buscemi
A - 7 Suzie Little Mountain's Dirty Rotten Red Dog MH Michelle Reda Molly Boland
A - 8 Wake HRCH Sandbars Makin Waves MH QAA Eric Lingler Eric Lingler
A - 9 Tonic HRCH Doc Clover's Magic Tonic Chris Maurer Chris Maurer
A - 10 Aussie HR AKC GCH Jollycurl Brio Brisbane Royal, WCX SH Ellen Manes Molly Boland
A - 11 Wally HRCH Pipe Creek's Ballz to the Wall MH Nick Inglis Jim Manson
A - 12 Fendi HR Hillock's Fendi JH Robert Samios Robert Samios
A - 13 Bones HR Dude's Shake, Rattle and Roll Molly Boland Molly Boland
A - 14 Marie HRCH Dash's Marie Laveau MH Nick Inglis Jim Manson
A - 15 Hank HR Blucollars Hiram King MH Ryan McFarland Ryan McFarland
A - 16 Dice Freespirit's Just Roll the Dice David Zemla  Molly Boland
A - 17 Solly Soloman SH David Furlong jim manson
A - 18 Blue Great Lakes Magnum Blue Tide SH Patrick Daly Patrick Daly
A - 19 Fish Myakka's Dream Come True Annie Branning Molly Boland
A - 20 Tess Divine’s Jazztime Blues Travler SH Daniel Divine Jim Manson
A - 21 Gracie Annie’s Little Saving Grace MH Joe Ricupero Joe Ricupero
A - 22 Charlotte HRCH Lady Erie's Marsh Madness jerry goad jerry goad
A - 23 Roscoe Stillwaters New Sheriff N Town Jim Manson Jim Manson
A - 24 Frankie Lucy’s Black Diamond In The Ruff MH Joe Ricupero Joe Ricupero
A - 25 Lilly BIRCHCRK COWBOY TIGR LILLY MAC JH Troy Swanson Troy Swanson
A - 26 Rudy Stillwater's Put Me In Coach SH Jim Manson Jim Manson
A - 27 Autumn GRHRCHX4 Stillwater Gold Leaf MH Samuel Melish Jim Manson
 
B - 1 Mo GRHRCH UH Hattie’s Brown Camo MH Michael Dulaney Michael Dulaney
B - 2 Kona HRCH Kona Kahlua Rogers robert rogers robert rogers
B - 3 Havoc HRCH UH Claridge Total Mayhem David Gregory David Gregory
B - 4 Otter HRCH Coastal Creek's Cajun Slider MH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
B - 5 Huck TFK’S PIRATE OF THE MISSISSIPPI MH Bruce Shoup Bruce Shoup
B - 6 Magnum HR HR Magnum Welty Waugaman Vensel JH Gerald Vensel Gerald Vensel
B - 7 Delta HRCH OWASCO Valley's Deltashadow Mayhem Chuck Whiteman Blaine Tarnecki
B - 8 Kane HR Earthsea Ready, Willing & Abel SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
B - 9 Radar HR Barnes Northern Flight Radar SH Jessica Smith Tony Carlo
B - 10 Boomer Boomer Michael Langenhaus Blaine Tarnecki
B - 11 Deacon HR HARNESS CREEK'S SON OF A PREACHER MAN Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
B - 12 Nellie Ironweed Vanderbilt's Nellie Belle SH Craig Larter Tony Carlo
B - 13 Echo Bounce Back Ken Sellers Blaine Tarnecki
B - 14 Luna SHR Brensue's Midnight Sky LUNA Thomas Nee Thomas Nee
B - 15 Rain HR Hillock's Tropical Rain Forest CD BN RE CA CGCA CGCU MH Robert Samios Robert Samios
B - 16 Fannie Goldhill's She Got It From Her Momma QAA Blaine Tarnecki Blaine Tarnecki
B - 17 Blaze HR WR Blazing Trail Runner Poole WCX JH James Poole James Poole
B - 18 Peggy HR GMHR II Hartsoe's Peggy Walnuts Tony Carlo Tony Carlo
B - 19 Kenny Hudson River Under A Magic Spell Blaine Tarnecki Blaine Tarnecki
B - 20 Tupper Adirondac Tupper Too JH Carol Lantiegne Tony Carlo
B - 21 Gracie HR Abaco's Life Full of Grace SH carrie capone Dan Grachen
B - 22 Slayton Oklahomas Choctaw Bingo Blaine Tarnecki Blaine Tarnecki
B - 23 Gus Ulverton Punch Kris Bolan Kris Bolan
B - 24 DEUCE JOHN'S LADY DEUCE OF BRASELTON JOHN WALDROP Oliver Burman
B - 25 Claire SHR Hudson River's It's My Turn Andrea Semler Blaine Tarnecki
B - 26 ABLE MOONSHINE'S READY AND ABLE Tony Rotolo Tony Rotolo




Seasoned-AM Saturday August 1, 2020 (35)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Bacon Cavern Sizzlin Bacon Warren Richey Blaine Tarnecki
2 Cowboy Ironweed Casanova Cowboy Cool SH Lorie Gilkey Lorie Gilkey
3 Gunner Gunner Michael Langenhaus Blaine Tarnecki
4 Moneta Concordcreek Baia Di Moneta Anna Marie Senita Anna Marie Senita
5 Hazel Hazel Alex Tolson Blaine Tarnecki
6 Kuda D&S River-N-Run's Kuda B SH SARA WRIGHT SARA WRIGHT
7 Parker Parker Phillip Towns Blaine Tarnecki
8 GUS Deepwoods just Gus'n around Russ Hannu Eric Lingler
9 Rio Carolina's Three Duck Limit JH David McCracken BLAINE Tarnecki
10 Scarlett Surf N' Turf Abalour SH Kevin Buckley Kevin Buckley
11 Bonnie Carolina's Little Bonnie Foo Foo Lois McCracken Blaine Tarnecki
12 Ruby Porjay's Precious Little Gem Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson
13 Raven GREYHAVENS NEVERMORE Lisa Bernard Lisa Bernard
14 Kobi Pond Hollow The Great Plains JH Rick Sprake Rick Sprake
15 Sassy Blackwaterdogs Little Bit Sassy SH Lauren Rothenberger Lauren Rothenberger
16 Angus Sight To Seas TKB Thunderstruck Tom Nealon Tom Nealon
17 Lona Briercreeks Home Wrecker Lonacck jeff Enlow Oliver Burman
18 BRIA SHR Abaco's Amica Huntress Bria JH Janet Saracco Janet Saracco
19 Widow AimPowers Ammo's Ace High Widow Linda Hoover Oliver Burman
20 Lilly Field of Dreams Lilly Pond William Brown William Brown
21 Bonny Garbade's Charleston ANne Bonny Don Garbade Oliver Burman
22 Kimber Blackwaterdog's Condition 1 Kimber David Gibbs Lauren Rothenberger
23 Clover HRCH North Star's Freespirited Lucky Leaves MH   Molly Boland
24 Jake Shirey's Special Jake Jason Shirey Billy Mosley
25 Woof CH Treasure Lake Ray's Red Wolf Ray Heintel  Molly Boland
26 Josey ACR's The Last Outlaw Billy Mosley Billy Mosley
27 Tippy TWW Tippy Toes @ Ridgeview Donna Reece Molly Boland
28 Kalisy Kalisy Labando Chelsea Zimmerman Billy Mosley
29 Prairie Pond Hollow Prairie Dawn Tim Yaple Elizabeth Blair
30 River Black Warriors Bama Belle Gary Boshell Billy Mosley
31 Booker Treasure Lake on the Rocks Elizabeth Blair Elizabeth Blair
32 Ziva Ziva's Rebel Yell Kenneth Norton Billy Mosley
33 Josie Porjay's Josefina's Fire WC JH Julie Rihn Julie Rihn
34 Ginger Qui-Gon Ginger Mark Sangimino Laurie Sangimino
35 Raz Raz Beary Mocha Gay Chaney Daniel Chaney




Started-AM Saturday August 1, 2020 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 TJ Fish's Tank Junior Mark Fisher Billy Mosley
2 Dixie Choctaw’s Whistlin’ Dixie JH Steve Spiegel Steve Spiegel
3 Morgan Winkler's Rum Runnin Rebel Ethan Winkler Billy Mosley
4 Moses Paragons Parting The Waters Kris Bolan Kris Bolan
5 Deacon Tara's Dragon Hunter Robert Ponton Billy Mosley
6 Ruger Gunstock’s Ruger Super BlackHawk Joey Patterson Oliver Burman
7 Boone Jomeokee's Appalachia Black Magic Jay Voorheis Billy Mosley
8 Bessie Carolina's Hare to the Throne CGC TKN Lois McCracken Lois McCracken
9 Avery Avery Martin Jeff Martin Billy Mosley
10 Jetta Redmark's Jet Stream Flyer Marnie Sablan Marnie Sablan
11 Dakota River Stone's Dakota's Morning Sunrise Brian Wilker Brian Wilker
12 Raven Chase line raven Duane Menges Duane Menges
13 Truitt You Can’t Handle the Tru Evan Goad Eric Lingler
14 Georgia Rebellion's Green Jacket JH Kevin Buckley Kevin Buckley
15 Curtis TKBs I GOT YOUR DRINKIN MONEY Tom Nealon Tom Nealon
16 Moose Woods' "Hot Chocolate" Moose Sam Woods Sam Woods
17 Faith TKBs IF MY HEART HAD WINGS Tom Nealon Tom Nealon
18 Atom Blackwaterdogkennels American Atom JH Robert Gibbs Robert Gibbs
19 Wren GreyHavens Wren Lisa Bernard Lisa Bernard
20 Cali Ripsnorters Zelina Diana Clayton Diana Clayton
21 Ray Sundance’s High Tide Pounder Sheryl Sundean Lisa Bernard
22 Percy Greyhavens Perseus JOHN SINICHAK JOHN SINICHAK
23 Titus STANEKS TITUS Richard Stanek Richard Stanek
24 Fox Spring Valleys Fashionably Late Kevin Kees Kevin Kees
25 Fury Greyhavens cold north wind David Gregory David Gregory
26 Cooper Ripsnorters Remington Diana Clayton Mike Clayton
27 River Lady River Georgia Stanhagen Denny Stanhagen Daniel Grachen
28 Nova Field of Dreams Thundering Nova William Brown William Brown
29 Ruger Winchesters Ruger Robert Chapman Jr Dan Grachen
30 Tucker Great Lakes Magnum Tucker Chas Legeza Chas Legeza




Finished-AM Sunday August 2, 2020 (51)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Mo GRHRCH UH Hattie’s Brown Camo MH Michael Dulaney Michael Dulaney
A - 2 Kona HRCH Kona Kahlua Rogers robert rogers robert rogers
A - 3 Havoc HRCH UH Claridge Total Mayhem David Gregory David Gregory
A - 4 Otter HRCH Coastal Creek's Cajun Slider MH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
A - 5 Huck TFK’S PIRATE OF THE MISSISSIPPI MH Bruce Shoup Bruce Shoup
A - 6 Magnum HR HR Magnum Welty Waugaman Vensel JH Gerald Vensel Gerald Vensel
A - 7 Delta HRCH OWASCO Valley's Deltashadow Mayhem Chuck Whiteman Blaine Tarnecki
A - 8 Kane HR Earthsea Ready, Willing & Abel SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
A - 9 Radar HR Barnes Northern Flight Radar SH Jessica Smith Tony Carlo
A - 10 Boomer Boomer Michael Langenhaus Blaine Tarnecki
A - 11 Deacon HR HARNESS CREEK'S SON OF A PREACHER MAN Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
A - 12 Nellie Ironweed Vanderbilt's Nellie Belle SH Craig Larter Tony Carlo
A - 13 Echo Bounce Back Ken Sellers Blaine Tarnecki
A - 14 Luna SHR Brensue's Midnight Sky LUNA Thomas Nee Thomas Nee
A - 15 Rain HR Hillock's Tropical Rain Forest CD BN RE CA CGCA CGCU MH Robert Samios Robert Samios
A - 16 Fannie Goldhill's She Got It From Her Momma QAA Blaine Tarnecki Blaine Tarnecki
A - 17 Blaze HR WR Blazing Trail Runner Poole WCX JH James Poole James Poole
A - 18 Peggy HR GMHR II Hartsoe's Peggy Walnuts Tony Carlo Tony Carlo
A - 19 Kenny Hudson River Under A Magic Spell Blaine Tarnecki Blaine Tarnecki
A - 20 Tupper Adirondac Tupper Too JH Carol Lantiegne Tony Carlo
A - 21 Gracie HR Abaco's Life Full of Grace SH carrie capone Dan Grachen
A - 22 Slayton Oklahomas Choctaw Bingo Blaine Tarnecki Blaine Tarnecki
A - 23 Gus Ulverton Punch Kris Bolan Kris Bolan
A - 24 DEUCE JOHN'S LADY DEUCE OF BRASELTON JOHN WALDROP Oliver Burman
A - 25 Claire SHR Hudson River's It's My Turn Andrea Semler Blaine Tarnecki
A - 26 ABLE MOONSHINE'S READY AND ABLE Tony Rotolo Tony Rotolo
 
B - 1 Otter HRCH Sugarcreek's Thundering Shellcracker MH Molly Boland Molly Boland
B - 2 Lily HRCH UH Harvest Moons Full Bloom MH Eric Lingler Eric Lingler
B - 3 Caje HRCH Mamou's Blue Bayou Cajun MH Rance Gamblin Rance Gamblin
B - 4 Pee-wee KAI''S BIG ADVENTURE Molly Boland Molly Boland
B - 5 Vader HR UH Sandbars Darkside Eric Lingler Eric Lingler
B - 6 Daisy HRCH Daisy Duke Buscemi MH Angelo Buscemi Angelo Buscemi
B - 7 Suzie Little Mountain's Dirty Rotten Red Dog MH Michelle Reda Molly Boland
B - 8 Wake HRCH Sandbars Makin Waves MH QAA Eric Lingler Eric Lingler
B - 9 Tonic HRCH Doc Clover's Magic Tonic Chris Maurer Chris Maurer
B - 10 Aussie HR AKC GCH Jollycurl Brio Brisbane Royal, WCX SH Ellen Manes Molly Boland
B - 11 Wally HRCH Pipe Creek's Ballz to the Wall MH Nick Inglis Jim Manson
B - 12 Fendi HR Hillock's Fendi JH Robert Samios Robert Samios
B - 13 Bones HR Dude's Shake, Rattle and Roll Molly Boland Molly Boland
B - 14 Marie HRCH Dash's Marie Laveau MH Nick Inglis Jim Manson
B - 16 Dice Freespirit's Just Roll the Dice David Zemla  Molly Boland
B - 17 Solly Soloman SH David Furlong jim manson
B - 18 Blue Great Lakes Magnum Blue Tide SH Patrick Daly Patrick Daly
B - 19 Fish Myakka's Dream Come True Annie Branning Molly Boland
B - 20 Tess Divine’s Jazztime Blues Travler SH Daniel Divine Jim Manson
B - 21 Gracie Annie’s Little Saving Grace MH Joe Ricupero Joe Ricupero
B - 22 Charlotte HRCH Lady Erie's Marsh Madness jerry goad jerry goad
B - 23 Roscoe Stillwaters New Sheriff N Town Jim Manson Jim Manson
B - 24 Frankie Lucy’s Black Diamond In The Ruff MH Joe Ricupero Joe Ricupero
B - 25 Lilly BIRCHCRK COWBOY TIGR LILLY MAC JH Troy Swanson Troy Swanson
B - 26 Rudy Stillwater's Put Me In Coach SH Jim Manson Jim Manson




Seasoned-AM Sunday August 2, 2020 (32)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Bacon Cavern Sizzlin Bacon Warren Richey Blaine Tarnecki
2 Cowboy Ironweed Casanova Cowboy Cool SH Lorie Gilkey Lorie Gilkey
3 Gunner Gunner Michael Langenhaus Blaine Tarnecki
4 Raz Raz Beary Mocha Gay Chaney Daniel Chaney
5 Hazel Hazel Alex Tolson Blaine Tarnecki
6 Kuda D&S River-N-Run's Kuda B SH SARA WRIGHT SARA WRIGHT
7 Parker Parker Phillip Towns Blaine Tarnecki
8 Kimber Blackwaterdog's Condition 1 Kimber David Gibbs Lauren Rothenberger
9 Rio Carolina's Three Duck Limit JH David McCracken BLAINE Tarnecki
10 Scarlett Surf N' Turf Abalour SH Kevin Buckley Kevin Buckley
11 Bonnie Carolina's Little Bonnie Foo Foo Lois McCracken Blaine Tarnecki
12 Ruby Porjay's Precious Little Gem Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson
13 Raven GREYHAVENS NEVERMORE Lisa Bernard Lisa Bernard
14 Lona Briercreeks Home Wrecker Lonacck jeff Enlow Oliver Burman
15 Sassy Blackwaterdogs Little Bit Sassy SH Lauren Rothenberger Lauren Rothenberger
16 GUS Deepwoods just Gus'n around Russ Hannu Eric Lingler
17 BRIA SHR Abaco's Amica Huntress Bria JH Janet Saracco Janet Saracco
18 Ziva Ziva's Rebel Yell Kenneth Norton Billy Mosley
19 Widow AimPowers Ammo's Ace High Widow Linda Hoover Oliver Burman
20 Lilly Field of Dreams Lilly Pond William Brown William Brown
21 Bonny Garbade's Charleston ANne Bonny Don Garbade Oliver Burman
22 Angus Sight To Seas TKB Thunderstruck Tom Nealon Tom Nealon
23 Clover HRCH North Star's Freespirited Lucky Leaves MH   Molly Boland
24 Jake Shirey's Special Jake Jason Shirey Billy Mosley
25 Woof CH Treasure Lake Ray's Red Wolf Ray Heintel  Molly Boland
26 Josey ACR's The Last Outlaw Billy Mosley Billy Mosley
27 Tippy TWW Tippy Toes @ Ridgeview Donna Reece Molly Boland
28 Kalisy Kalisy Labando Chelsea Zimmerman Billy Mosley
29 Prairie Pond Hollow Prairie Dawn Tim Yaple Elizabeth Blair
30 River Black Warriors Bama Belle Gary Boshell Billy Mosley
31 Booker Treasure Lake on the Rocks Elizabeth Blair Elizabeth Blair
32 Ginger Qui-Gon Ginger Mark Sangimino Laurie Sangimino




Started-AM Sunday August 2, 2020 (28)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 TJ Fish's Tank Junior Mark Fisher Billy Mosley
2 Nova Field of Dreams Thundering Nova William Brown William Brown
3 Morgan Winkler's Rum Runnin Rebel Ethan Winkler Billy Mosley
4 Moses Paragons Parting The Waters Kris Bolan Kris Bolan
5 Deacon Tara's Dragon Hunter Robert Ponton Billy Mosley
6 Ruger Gunstock’s Ruger Super BlackHawk Joey Patterson Oliver Burman
7 Boone Jomeokee's Appalachia Black Magic Jay Voorheis Billy Mosley
8 Bessie Carolina's Hare to the Throne CGC TKN Lois McCracken Lois McCracken
9 Avery Avery Martin Jeff Martin Billy Mosley
10 Jetta Redmark's Jet Stream Flyer Marnie Sablan Marnie Sablan
11 Dakota River Stone's Dakota's Morning Sunrise Brian Wilker Eric Lingler
12 Raven Chase line raven Duane Menges Duane Menges
13 Truitt You Can’t Handle the Tru Evan Goad Eric Lingler
14 Georgia Rebellion's Green Jacket JH Kevin Buckley Kevin Buckley
15 Curtis TKBs I GOT YOUR DRINKIN MONEY Tom Nealon Tom Nealon
16 Moose Woods' "Hot Chocolate" Moose Sam Woods Sam Woods
17 Faith TKBs IF MY HEART HAD WINGS Tom Nealon Tom Nealon
18 Atom Blackwaterdogkennels American Atom JH Robert Gibbs Robert Gibbs
19 Wren GreyHavens Wren Lisa Bernard Lisa Bernard
20 Tucker Great Lakes Magnum Tucker Chas Legeza Chas Legeza
21 Ray Sundance’s High Tide Pounder Sheryl Sundean Lisa Bernard
22 Percy Greyhavens Perseus JOHN SINICHAK JOHN SINICHAK
23 Titus STANEKS TITUS Richard Stanek Richard Stanek
24 Ruger Winchesters Ruger Robert Chapman Jr Dan Grachen
25 Fury Greyhavens cold north wind David Gregory David Gregory
26 Fox Spring Valleys Fashionably Late Kevin Kees Kevin Kees
27 River Lady River Georgia Stanhagen Denny Stanhagen Daniel Grachen
28 Dixie Choctaw’s Whistlin’ Dixie JH Steve Spiegel Steve Spiegel








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy