Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Etowah Hunting Retriever

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Upland Hunt

Saturday November 2, 2019 (AM)
AND
Sunday November 3, 2019 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday November 2, 2019 (60)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Lily GRHRCH Mulberry Creek's Lily Wood Westall MH Louis McCosh Marcus Bice
A - 2 Kess GRHRCHX6 Burdogs Kess the Breeze Louie Burrus Louie Burrus
A - 3 Max Reedy Creeks Maximum Destruction QAA Jason Bryan Khristian Godbout
A - 4 Ash HRCH MCK's Ironweed's Ashes of Peace SH Marcus Bice Marcus Bice
A - 5 Kirk HRCH Burdog's Captain Kirk Louie Burrus Louie Burrus
A - 6 Butter HR MCK's Butterin My Biscuit SH Marcus Bice Khristian Godbout
A - 7 Eddy HRCH Mulberry Creek"s Cousin Eddy Marcus Bice Marcus Bice
A - 8 Sunny HR Claire's Sunshine SH Rette Collins Melissa Dobson
A - 9 LB Mulberry Creek's Little Bit Louis McCosh Khristian Godbout
A - 10 Brodie HR Woodwise Brodie Sage Kristen Qualls Marcus Bice
A - 11 Remi Miss Remington Magnum Comfort JH Bryan Dulaney Melissa Dobson
A - 12 Zeus Southern Comfort Midlands Zeus Scott McClung Khristian Godbout
A - 13 Chief Rob's Master Chief Robert Massenburg Marcus Bice
A - 14 Finn HR Lettergreen Boysenberry "Finnegan" Brant Oberg Brant Oberg
A - 15 Belle HR Griffith's Black Magic Ben Griffith Ben Griffith
A - 16 Mae SHR Ironweed Miss Mae Pete Berry Marcus Bice
A - 17 Opie HRCH Sheriff Taylor’s Pride and Joy Gary Whitlock Gary Whitlock
A - 18 Doc HR Kelsy's Doc Holliday Jamey Parker Jamey Parker
A - 19 Nash Smith's Nash JH Alton Smith Marcus Bice
A - 20 Stella Stella josh mclendon Collins Prescott
A - 21 Jud Flying Duck’s Final Judgment Chase Sutton Adam Roper
A - 22 Theo Theodore Pate Miller Peirce Miller Marcus Bice
A - 23 Ten FC AFC HR Bluenorth's Rock Hard Ten MH QA2 Barb Radtke Barb Radtke
A - 24 Ollie HRCH Southern Comfort's Painted With A Punch JH Callie Dobson Callie Dobson
A - 25 Eli SHR Bunn's Eye On The Sky Eli Jason Bunn Marcus Bice
A - 26 Jep HR Thompson Lane's Jep Collins Prescott Collins Prescott
A - 27 Legend Hawkeye N Bluegoose's Legend Kerry C. Rigsby Jonathan Watts
A - 28 Raven Benefield's Dirty Bird Raven Charles Benefield Marcus Bice
A - 29 Pippa Grady N Hardscrabbles Lady Pippa Kerry C. Rigsby Kerry C. Rigsby
A - 30 Djang HR Django Unchained II JH Ben Crispell Ben Crispell
 
B - 1 Bowman HRCH South GA's Bowman Brian Edwards Eric Grubbs
B - 2 Taylor HRCH UH Taylor's suttle hilton MH Mickey Taylor Mickey Taylor
B - 3 Creek HRCH Fair Feathers Midnight Creek Water MH Bobby Fair Bobby Fair
B - 4 Paw HRCH UH BSR Pawley Island Boy Paw MH Eric Grubbs Eric Grubbs
B - 5 Maddie HR Wingold's Maid of Honor Rocky Jones Barbara Jones
B - 6 Moose HRCH UH Mitchells Mighty Cheif Moose Bobby Fair Bobby Fair
B - 7 Grubworm HR Hudson Rivers Meat & Three Eric Grubbs Eric Grubbs
B - 8 Toad Top Secret Toad Jay Pace Jay Pace
B - 9 May HR Fair Feathers Midnight In May Brandy Fair Bobby Fair
B - 10 Jake SHR Nobodys Fool Jake karen rowley Eric Grubbs
B - 11 Woody HR River Forest Woody Jay Pace Jay Pace
B - 12 Delta HR Thompson's Delta Dawn Colton Thompson Colton Thompson
B - 13 Rockie HRCH Moore's Carolina I'ma Be A Rockstar Heath Moore Heath Moore
B - 14 Reese HR Wetland Retrievers Legally Blonde jeff Enlow Oliver Burman
B - 15 Beren HRCH UH Beren of Tol Galen SH Eric Ingram Eric Ingram
B - 16 Renfrow Renfrow Eddie Smith Jr Heath Moore
B - 17 Luthien HRCH UH Luthien of Tol Galen SH Eric Ingram Eric Ingram
B - 18 Rebel HR Colaparchee Dirt Road Rebel JH Rette Collins Wes Chester
B - 19 Hammer Moore’s Too Legit To Quit Heath Moore Heath Moore
B - 20 Marsh HRCH Hunter's Open Water High Baller Hunter Roberson Hunter Roberson
B - 21 Cherry Juice with a cherry Joseph Coty Wes Chester
B - 22 Tayto HR Giselle'sJustanirishpotatochip JH jerry reese Heath Moore
B - 23 Gunner P&M Big Black Dudes Gunner Patrick Steed Jeff Mann
B - 24 Reed MPR T-Bone's Royal Reed Joseph Coty Wes Chester
B - 25 Jonesie Norm's Do It Like a Jones Girl Allison Norman Allison Norman
B - 26 Gauge HR Triggers August Gauge Mark Link Mark Link
B - 27 Boone Boone of Grimball Creek dale critz wes chester
B - 28 Jules Cape Fear Jack Rabbit Slim's Dennis and Rebekah Bridges Billy Mosley
B - 29 Pup HR Pupalicious Baby Dog Iain White Blaine Tarnecki
B - 30 Sam Shady Acres On a Good Night Wes Chester Wes Chester




Upland1-AM Saturday November 2, 2019 (12)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Kess GRHRCHX6 Burdogs Kess the Breeze Louie Burrus Louie Burrus
2 Finn HRCH Brandywines Huck Finn Butch Herb Butch Herb
3 Bowman HRCH South GA's Bowman Brian Edwards Eric Grubbs
4 Buck HRCH KJ Just Buck MHR Blaine Tarnecki Blaine Tarnecki
5 Moose HRCH UH Mitchells Mighty Cheif Moose Bobby Fair Bobby Fair
6 DEUCE HRCH UH FIREDUP LITTLE DEUCE COUPE Howard L Kremer Howard L Kremer
7 Taylor HRCH UH Taylor's suttle hilton MH Mickey Taylor Mickey Taylor
8 Gracie HRCH Hudson River Saying Grace MH Blaine Tarnecki Blaine Tarnecki
9 Paw HRCH UH BSR Pawley Island Boy Paw MH Eric Grubbs Eric Grubbs
10 JAZZ HRCH FIREDUP TROUBADOR'S JAZZ TIME Charlene Kremer Charlene Kremer
11 Woody HR River Forest Woody Jay Pace Jay Pace
12 Gunner P&M Big Black Dudes Gunner Patrick Steed Jeff Mann




Seasoned-AM Saturday November 2, 2019 (40)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Belle SHR Belle Wagsalot Mark Lumsden Wes Chester
2 Cam SHR Cam Beau Kaigler Christopher Kaigler Eric Grubbs
3 Claire Hudson River's It's My Turn Andrea Semler Blaine Tarnecki
4 Toddy Narroways Stormy Hot Toddy Michael Holcomb Michael Holcomb
5 Ace Ace Jason Phelps Blaine Tarnecki
6 Mae Southern Comfort's All The Way Bob Griesinger MELISSA DOBSON
7 Dutch SGA's Iron Horse Dutch Susan Boring  Blaine Tarnecki
8 Jack Sister Kate's Big Boy Hit the Road Arnie Wachman Arnie Wachman
9 Kenny Hudson River Under A Magic Spell Blaine Tarnecki Blaine Tarnecki
10 Tito SHR SGA Tito Nesbitt Johnson Nesbitt Bobby Fair
11 Tucker Lily pads ever so clever Nan Gaddy Blaine Tarnecki
12 Cash SHR Legend Coves Cash Keith Mecham Brandy Fair
13 Ponce P-Mac’s Festival Bradley McCoy Tito Lopez
14 Opie Optimus "Opie" Black Wesley Bowman Wesley Bowman
15 Re Re Fier Marie Roll’n On Da Bayou Will LeBlanc Tito Lopez
16 Flint SHR Hutch's Flint McRae Michael Hutching Michael Hutchings
17 Allie Allie Huey Stockstill Tito Lopez
18 Cash DUCKTOWN'S JOHNNY BUCK'N CASH Kurt Doehrman Kurt Doehrman
19 Heisman Heisman Bubby Lupo Tito Lopez
20 Rudy Osborne's Don't Ring the Bell Rudy Melissa and Ross Chamberlain Melissa and Ross Chamberlain
21 Rosco SHR Rockin Rosco Peco rod noakes rod noakes
22 Wheeler SHR Whistling Wings Wide Open Wheeler Hannah Criscoe Hannah Criscoe
23 Reggy SHR Reigning Reginald the 1ST rod noakes rod noakes
24 BLAZE RODDYDOG L-N-L SOUTHERN BLAZE OF GLORY SH Jim Reynolds CLARICE WHITFIELD
25 Hank SHR Wildrose Hanksachillin of Excalibur JHR Matt Culbreath Matt Culbreath
26 Willow SHR Killian's Golden Girl Jane Killian James Killian
27 DEUCE JOHN'S LADY DEUCE OF BRASELTON JOHN WALDROP Oliver Burman
28 Ranger SHR Killian's Night Watcher James Killian James Killian
29 GRACIE BLACK CREEK'S SAVING GRACE ANNA DELANCEY Eric Williamson
30 Jolie SHR Shoal Creek's Sassy Southern Belle JH Alvin Rains Alvin Rains
31 PIPER DYESS PIPER LADY RICKY DYESS Eric Williamson
32 Drake SHR Travis's Black Cloud Drake Grose Travis Grose Danny Sanders
33 TANK DYESS TANK BUEA RICKY DYESS Eric Williamson
34 Promise SHR Thornhill's Promissory Note JH Karen F. Buck Danny Sanders
35 Dixie SHR Colaparchee Sunrise In Dixie Land JH Rette Collins Melissa Dobson
36 Anna Oglesby’s Anna Brooke Brian Oglesby Brian Oglesby
37 Hank SHR Hunters Rest Hank Daniel Davis Daniel Davis
38 Muffin HALCYON SUGAR MUFFIN Francis Feltham Danny Sanders
39 Belle COOLEEWAHEE'S BELLE Garrett Jones Garrett Jones
40 STAR Sly-Towns Dark Star Jason Potts Jason Potts




Started-AM Saturday November 2, 2019 (25)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Athena Athena Sayers Ryan Sayers Danny Sanders
2 Chuck Fair Feathers Two Buck Chuck Bobby Fair Bobby Fair
3 Gus Stumpy Gus Morgan Allen Danny Sanders
4 Dixie Lunsford's Dixieland Delight Brad Lunsford Bobby Fair
5 Willa Chapel View's Chicanery Hannah Yost Hannah Yost
6 Maverick CC's Fair Feathers Top Gun Bobby Fair Bobby Fair
7 Beoir Heads Up Deochanna Mar Chailin Elizabeth Downey Elizabeth Downey
8 Remi Colaparchee Black Powder Rette Collins Rette Collins
9 Divot Sam’s Divot Drake Bill Pardue Sam Pardue
10 Trigger Colaparchee Kill Switch Rette Collins Rette Collins
11 Riley Copperbirch Paddy of Leadburn's Black Diamond Wesley Bowman Wesley Bowman
12 Diamond Diamond Rette Collins Rette Collins
13 DELTA DELTA GAVIN CUEVAS Eric Williamson
14 Easy Stormryder She Ain’t Easy Harry Pradon Harry Pradon
15 LUCI LUCILE NELL WILSON JOHN WILSON Eric Williamson
16 Blu Griffith's River Man Blu Ben Griffith Ben Griffith
17 SADIE SADIE WAYNE GRAYSON Eric Williamson
18 Zeus Griffith's Doc Hollidays Magic Man Brenton Kelley Ben Griffith
19 Takoda Ridgemarks Hawk N Shelby's Takoda TIM NEWMAN TIM NEWMAN
20 Jessie Tator's Midnight River Belle Taylor Brown Ben Griffith
21 Thor Roddydogs Georgia's Ragin Thor Clarice Whitfield Clarice Whitfield
22 Chief Tator's Midnight River Chief Taylor Brown Ben Griffith
23 Jewel Firedup’s Buried Treasure Brad West brad west
24 LuLu Willis' Lulu Loca Christopher Willis Ben Griffith
25 Lacy CC’s Leather & Lace Mark Link Mark Link




Finished-AM Sunday November 3, 2019 (60)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Bowman HRCH South GA's Bowman Brian Edwards Eric Grubbs
A - 2 Taylor HRCH UH Taylor's suttle hilton MH Mickey Taylor Mickey Taylor
A - 3 Creek HRCH Fair Feathers Midnight Creek Water MH Bobby Fair Bobby Fair
A - 4 Paw HRCH UH BSR Pawley Island Boy Paw MH Eric Grubbs Eric Grubbs
A - 5 Jo-Jo HRCH Will-do's Get Back Jo-Jo MH Mark Link Mark Link
A - 6 Moose HRCH UH Mitchells Mighty Cheif Moose Bobby Fair Bobby Fair
A - 7 Grubworm HR Hudson Rivers Meat & Three Eric Grubbs Eric Grubbs
A - 8 Toad Top Secret Toad Jay Pace Jay Pace
A - 9 May HR Fair Feathers Midnight In May Brandy Fair Bobby Fair
A - 10 Jake SHR Nobodys Fool Jake karen rowley Eric Grubbs
A - 11 Woody HR River Forest Woody Jay Pace Jay Pace
A - 12 Sunny HR Claire's Sunshine SH Rette Collins Melissa Dobson
A - 13 Rockie HRCH Moore's Carolina I'ma Be A Rockstar Heath Moore Heath Moore
A - 14 Reese HR Wetland Retrievers Legally Blonde jeff Enlow Oliver Burman
A - 15 Belle HR Griffith's Black Magic Ben Griffith Ben Griffith
A - 16 Renfrow Renfrow Eddie Smith Jr Heath Moore
A - 17 Dixie SHR Colaparchee Sunrise In Dixie Land JH Rette Collins Melissa Dobson
A - 18 Rebel HR Colaparchee Dirt Road Rebel JH Rette Collins Wes Chester
A - 19 Hammer Moore’s Too Legit To Quit Heath Moore Heath Moore
A - 20 Marsh HRCH Hunter's Open Water High Baller Hunter Roberson Hunter Roberson
A - 21 Cherry Juice with a cherry Joseph Coty Wes Chester
A - 22 Tayto HR Giselle'sJustanirishpotatochip JH jerry reese Heath Moore
A - 23 Remi Miss Remington Magnum Comfort JH Bryan Dulaney Melissa Dobson
A - 24 Reed MPR T-Bone's Royal Reed Joseph Coty Wes Chester
A - 25 Tank Colaparchee Rode Hard Put Up Wet Rette Collins Wes Chester
A - 26 Gauge HR Triggers August Gauge Mark Link Mark Link
A - 27 Boone Boone of Grimball Creek dale critz wes chester
A - 28 Ollie HRCH Southern Comfort's Painted With A Punch JH Callie Dobson Callie Dobson
A - 29 Pup HR Pupalicious Baby Dog Iain White Blaine Tarnecki
A - 30 Sam Shady Acres On a Good Night Wes Chester Wes Chester
 
B - 1 Lily GRHRCH Mulberry Creek's Lily Wood Westall MH Louis McCosh Marcus Bice
B - 2 Kess GRHRCHX6 Burdogs Kess the Breeze Louie Burrus Louie Burrus
B - 3 Max SRS GRHRCH Reedy Creeks Maximum Destruction MH QAA Jason Bryan Khristian Godbout
B - 4 Ash HRCH MCK's Ironweed's Ashes of Peace SH Marcus Bice Marcus Bice
B - 5 Tara HRCH UH Wildrose Tara McMackin Dan McMackin Dan McMackin
B - 6 Butter HR MCK's Butterin My Biscuit SH Marcus Bice Khristian Godbout
B - 7 Eddy HRCH Mulberry Creek"s Cousin Eddy Marcus Bice Marcus Bice
B - 8 Belle Jones' Southern Belle ll Brent Jones Brent Jones
B - 9 LB Mulberry Creek's Little Bit Louis McCosh Khristian Godbout
B - 10 Brodie HR Woodwise Brodie Sage Kristen Qualls Marcus Bice
B - 11 JUNE HR MISS JUNE CARTER WILLIAMS JT Williams JT Williams
B - 12 Zeus Southern Comfort Midlands Zeus Scott McClung Khristian Godbout
B - 13 Chief Rob's Master Chief Robert Massenburg Marcus Bice
B - 14 Finn HR Lettergreen Boysenberry "Finnegan" Brant Oberg Brant Oberg
B - 15 Gunner P&M Big Black Dudes Gunner Patrick Steed Jeff Mann
B - 16 Mae SHR Ironweed Miss Mae Pete Berry Marcus Bice
B - 17 Opie HRCH Sheriff Taylor’s Pride and Joy Gary Whitlock Gary Whitlock
B - 18 Doc HR Kelsy's Doc Holliday Jamey Parker Jamey Parker
B - 19 Nash Smith's Nash JH Alton Smith Marcus Bice
B - 20 Stella Stella josh mclendon Collins Prescott
B - 21 Jud Flying Duck’s Final Judgment Chase Sutton Adam Roper
B - 22 Theo Theodore Pate Miller Peirce Miller Marcus Bice
B - 23 Ten FC AFC HR Bluenorth's Rock Hard Ten MH QA2 Barb Radtke Barb Radtke
B - 24 Jules Cape Fear Jack Rabbit Slim's Dennis and Rebekah Bridges Billy Mosley
B - 25 Eli SHR Bunn's Eye On The Sky Eli Jason Bunn Marcus Bice
B - 26 Jep HR Thompson Lane's Jep Collins Prescott Collins Prescott
B - 27 Legend Hawkeye N Bluegoose's Legend Kerry C. Rigsby Jonathan Watts
B - 28 Raven Benefield's Dirty Bird Raven Charles Benefield Marcus Bice
B - 29 Pippa Grady N Hardscrabbles Lady Pippa Kerry C. Rigsby Kerry C. Rigsby
B - 30 Djang HR Django Unchained II JH Ben Crispell Ben Crispell




Upland1-AM Sunday November 3, 2019 (11)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Kess GRHRCHX6 Burdogs Kess the Breeze Louie Burrus Louie Burrus
2 Finn HRCH Brandywines Huck Finn Butch Herb Butch Herb
3 Bowman HRCH South GA's Bowman Brian Edwards Eric Grubbs
4 Buck HRCH KJ Just Buck MHR Blaine Tarnecki Blaine Tarnecki
5 Moose HRCH UH Mitchells Mighty Cheif Moose Bobby Fair Bobby Fair
6 DEUCE HRCH UH FIREDUP LITTLE DEUCE COUPE Howard L Kremer Howard L Kremer
7 Taylor HRCH UH Taylor's suttle hilton MH Mickey Taylor Mickey Taylor
8 Gracie HRCH Hudson River Saying Grace MH Blaine Tarnecki Blaine Tarnecki
9 Paw HRCH UH BSR Pawley Island Boy Paw MH Eric Grubbs Eric Grubbs
10 JAZZ HRCH FIREDUP TROUBADOR'S JAZZ TIME Charlene Kremer Charlene Kremer
11 Woody HR River Forest Woody Jay Pace Jay Pace




Seasoned-AM Sunday November 3, 2019 (34)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Belle SHR Belle Wagsalot Mark Lumsden Wes Chester
2 Cam SHR Cam Beau Kaigler Christopher Kaigler Eric Grubbs
3 Claire Hudson River's It's My Turn Andrea Semler Blaine Tarnecki
4 Toddy Narroways Stormy Hot Toddy Michael Holcomb Michael Holcomb
5 Ace Ace Jason Phelps Blaine Tarnecki
6 Mae Southern Comfort's All The Way Bob Griesinger MELISSA DOBSON
7 Dutch SGA's Iron Horse Dutch Susan Boring  Blaine Tarnecki
8 Jack Sister Kate's Big Boy Hit the Road Arnie Wachman Arnie Wachman
9 Kenny Hudson River Under A Magic Spell Blaine Tarnecki Blaine Tarnecki
10 Tito SHR SGA Tito Nesbitt Johnson Nesbitt Bobby Fair
11 Tucker Lily pads ever so clever Nan Gaddy Blaine Tarnecki
12 Cash SHR Legend Coves Cash Keith Mecham Brandy Fair
13 Ponce P-Mac’s Festival Bradley McCoy Tito Lopez
14 Opie Optimus "Opie" Black Wesley Bowman Wesley Bowman
15 Re Re Fier Marie Roll’n On Da Bayou Will LeBlanc Tito Lopez
16 Flint SHR Hutch's Flint McRae Michael Hutching Michael Hutchings
17 Allie Allie Huey Stockstill Tito Lopez
18 Cash DUCKTOWN'S JOHNNY BUCK'N CASH Kurt Doehrman Kurt Doehrman
19 Heisman Heisman Bubby Lupo Tito Lopez
20 Rudy Osborne's Don't Ring the Bell Rudy Melissa and Ross Chamberlain Melissa and Ross Chamberlain
21 Rosco SHR Rockin Rosco Peco rod noakes rod noakes
22 Wheeler SHR Whistling Wings Wide Open Wheeler Hannah Criscoe Hannah Criscoe
23 Reggy SHR Reigning Reginald the 1ST rod noakes rod noakes
24 BLAZE RODDYDOG L-N-L SOUTHERN BLAZE OF GLORY SH Jim Reynolds CLARICE WHITFIELD
25 Hank SHR Wildrose Hanksachillin of Excalibur JHR Matt Culbreath Matt Culbreath
26 Willow SHR Killian's Golden Girl Jane Killian James Killian
27 DEUCE JOHN'S LADY DEUCE OF BRASELTON JOHN WALDROP Oliver Burman
28 Ranger SHR Killian's Night Watcher James Killian James Killian
29 GRACIE BLACK CREEK'S SAVING GRACE ANNA DELANCEY Eric Williamson
30 Jolie SHR Shoal Creek's Sassy Southern Belle JH Alvin Rains Alvin Rains
31 PIPER DYESS PIPER LADY RICKY DYESS Eric Williamson
32 Drake SHR Travis's Black Cloud Drake Grose Travis Grose Danny Sanders
33 TANK DYESS TANK BUEA RICKY DYESS Eric Williamson
34 Promise SHR Thornhill's Promissory Note JH Karen F. Buck Danny Sanders




Started-AM Sunday November 3, 2019 (24)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Athena Athena Sayers Ryan Sayers Danny Sanders
2 Chuck Fair Feathers Two Buck Chuck Bobby Fair Bobby Fair
3 Gus Stumpy Gus Morgan Allen Danny Sanders
4 Dixie Lunsford's Dixieland Delight Brad Lunsford Bobby Fair
5 Willa Chapel View's Chicanery Hannah Yost Hannah Yost
6 Maverick CC's Fair Feathers Top Gun Bobby Fair Bobby Fair
7 Beoir Heads Up Deochanna Mar Chailin Elizabeth Downey Elizabeth Downey
8 Remi Colaparchee Black Powder Rette Collins Rette Collins
9 Divot Sam’s Divot Drake Bill Pardue Sam Pardue
10 Trigger Colaparchee Kill Switch Rette Collins Rette Collins
11 Riley Copperbirch Paddy of Leadburn's Black Diamond Wesley Bowman Wesley Bowman
12 Diamond Diamond Rette Collins Rette Collins
13 DELTA DELTA GAVIN CUEVAS Eric Williamson
14 Easy Stormryder She Ain’t Easy Harry Pradon Harry Pradon
15 LUCI LUCILE NELL WILSON JOHN WILSON Eric Williamson
16 Blu Griffith's River Man Blu Ben Griffith Ben Griffith
17 SADIE SADIE WAYNE GRAYSON Eric Williamson
18 Zeus Griffith's Doc Hollidays Magic Man Brenton Kelley Ben Griffith
19 Takoda Ridgemarks Hawk N Shelby's Takoda TIM NEWMAN TIM NEWMAN
20 Jessie Tator's Midnight River Belle Taylor Brown Ben Griffith
21 Thor Roddydogs Georgia's Ragin Thor Clarice Whitfield Clarice Whitfield
22 Chief Tator's Midnight River Chief Taylor Brown Ben Griffith
23 Jewel Firedup’s Buried Treasure Brad West Brad West
24 LuLu Willis' Lulu Loca Christopher Willis Ben Griffith








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy