Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Three Rivers HRC Spring Hunt Test ***Date Change***

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday May 2, 2020 (AM)
AND
Sunday May 3, 2020 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday May 2, 2020 (60)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Cash Dogcreek’s I Hear That Train a Coming Jason Jarman Jason Jarman
A - 2 Mikey HRCH Arizona Kick It Up Michael JH Ted Preston Ted Preston
A - 3 Dallas HR Wolf Creek's Star of Texas Orie Mathews Orie Mathews
A - 4 Josie HR Hartlands Northern Lights Josie Pamela Norris Pamela Norris
A - 5 Hemi HRCH Wolf's Creek Hammerin Hemi JHR Ted Preston Ted Preston
A - 6 Cookie HR Wolf Creek's GiveMeSomeofThat Orie Mathews Orie Mathews
A - 7 Stubbs HR Big R's She's Got The Look JH Sherri Rains Tab Rains
A - 8 Jesse HR KT'S Stormwatch Jesse JoLynn Olson JoLynn Olson
A - 9 Trump HR Barton Creek Making America Great J Powers Orie Mathews
A - 10 Flame HR Huntmasters Fire in the Hole Katheen Roll Kathleen Roll
A - 11 Tuck HR UH KT's Mediterian Tuck of Blue Kim Olson JoLynn Olson
A - 12 Rosebud MiJan's Strong Like Bull Mike Woodbury Orie Mathews
A - 13 Kona HR Huntmasters Morning Brew Kathleen Roll Kathleen Roll
A - 14 Sadie HR Huntmaster KH Sadie Kolin Harris Rowdy Dove
A - 15 Rock GRHRCHX4 4X GMPR NCK's Rock Chalk Jayhawk of TGK MH Justin Poore Justin Jackson
A - 16 Ellie HR Duck Coves Little Miss Ellie Connie Starling Orie Mathews
A - 17 Rita HRCH UH Buck Creek Tequila Salt-N-Lime David Hausman David Hausman
A - 18 Maggie HRCH Black Ice's Backwater Magnolia MH Tab Rains Justin Jackson
A - 19 DOLI HR Townhill Midnight Bluebird Bruce Potter Orie Mathews
A - 20 Coop Deuce of Diamonds Stauffer SH Adrienne Carmela Wallace Adrienne Carmela Wallace
A - 21 AJ SHR Right on the Money AJ of NCK JH Jim Kern Justin Jackson
A - 22 Annie HRCH J and D's Annie Oakley SH Deborah Blessing Jon Condrin
A - 23 Gypsy HR Ruby Starr's Big N Chocolate Gypsy Carlton Coblentz Carlton Coblentz
A - 24 Ca$h ZK's You Can't Hide Money MH Kayla Powell Justin Jackson
A - 25 Ree Gypsy's Boomer Sooner Ree Jarrod Hatfield Jarrod Hatfield
A - 26 Ruby HR Ruby Starr Bar A Carlton Coblentz Carlton Coblentz
A - 27 Skye Winifred's Big Sky Rock Star of NCK Denny Parsons Justin Jackson
A - 28 Bailey HR J&Js Splash of Baileys Jenna Everett Jarrett Thompson
A - 29 Peach HR War Eagles Last Picks a Peach Jeff Clifton Jeff Clifton
A - 30 Goose HR Keeper's Goosebuster Tommy Chesbro Justin Jackson
 
B - 1 Tank HRCH Scout & Deacons High Octane Tank Chris Debin Chris Debin
B - 2 Buster Buster Douglas Anthoni Jason Anthoni  Mathew Guenther
B - 3 Wallace HR Blue Heavens Walls of Time Ben Bradley Ben Bradley
B - 4 Scout HRCH UH Scout Sweets Debin Chris Debin Chris Debin
B - 5 Faith GRHRCH Drewry's faith Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
B - 6 Gracy HRCH Trobairitz Me Myself And Irene Teresa Rutledge Jason Simpson
B - 7 Rider HRCH Corning Lake Muddy Rider Jake Kegley Jake Kegley
B - 8 Casper Rebel Ridge Dare to Scare MH QA2 Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
B - 9 Kiya SHR Brookstones Killin It Kiya Ricky Keller Ricky Keller
B - 10 Eva Hope's Taking Aim MH Josh Cochran Josh Cochran
B - 11 Bella Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
B - 12 Rancher Sagecreek’s Waterbound Rancher SH Patrick Powers Kelli Hope
B - 13 Reed HR HERMANS DOUBLE REED Matt Herman Kelli Hope
B - 14 Maker Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
B - 15 Kimber HR PCR's Kimber Locked and Loaded Chris Puccini Christopher Puccini
B - 16 Ibby Redbud's BoomshakIbaka Mason Mayhue Mason Mayhue
B - 17 Tank Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
B - 18 Ice HR Ice Needs Whiskey Jim Templeton Jim Templeton
B - 19 Taffy Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
B - 20 Princess HRCH Simpson InThe Nick Of Time Jason Simpson Nathan Atkinson
B - 21 Dixie Summit's Slick Black Whistling Dixie Tony Troxell Mason Mayhue
B - 22 Moses HRCH Great Lakes The Deliverer SH TJ Greer TJ Greer
B - 23 Jeb Jeb   Leo Joseph
B - 24 Maddie Roosters Tag Along Chris Cadman Nathan Atkinson
B - 25 Midge HR Troopers Last Star Marion Crable TJ Greer
B - 26 Moon Honey brakes hurricane hunter Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
B - 27 Seeker HRCH Blue Sky's Traveling Bunns MH Nathan Atkinson Nathan Atkinson
B - 28 JACY HR UH Shady Creeks Jacy Grace Odden JH Cadet Odden Cadet Odden
B - 29 Rip Rebel Ridge Rip Tide Mark Carter Leo Joseph
B - 30 Drake HR Fowlplay's Shoot For The Green Hayden Atkinson Hayden Atkinson




Seasoned-AM Saturday May 2, 2020 (22)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Dixie SHR Ready to Run Dixie of NCK Jim Kern Justin Jackson
2 Seger Fowlplay's Turn The Page Nathan Atkinson Nathan Atkinson
3 Charley Charley Rue Montgomery Paul Montgomery Hayden Atkinson
4 Maxx Sinkbeils Maxxed Out Brett Sinkbeil Brett Sinkbeil
5 TACO HML TACO DE CHOCOLATE GRANDE Philip Harper Philip Harper
6 Creed SHR Stryker Ridge True Religion Jeff Joynt TJ Greer
7 Bell Huntmasters Southern Bell Briley Craig Briley Craig
8 Nugget Arkansas Golden Nugget Abigail Wilmoth Abigail Wilmoth
9 Royal SHR WIND WAGONS TAKE THE CROWN Mike Miller Mike Miller
10 Koda Three K's Huntmaster Lawman Kade Krause Kade Krause
11 Scout Odyssey's Comanche Scout Jeff McClasky Jeff McClasky
12 Madi Still Water's Duck Creek Madi Mike Searle Mike Searle
13 ELVIRA SHR Caney River's OOM POPPA MOW MOW Mitchell Gentry Mitchell Gentry
14 Remi Kennedy's Cane Breaking Remi Kennedy Peek Chris Harvey
15 Reba SHR Huntmasters lil Downtown Redhead Kathleen Roll Kathleen Roll
16 Knox Noble Knox Nordmann Will Nordmann Ty Northcutt
17 Jolene Northcutts Country Queen Ty Northcutt Ty Northcutt
18 Wyatt SHR Bomber-Dog Wyatt Travis Fletcher Anna Laura Fletcher
19 Dany Stormborn Dany of Southern Oak Kolton Felix Kolton Felix
20 Sassy Gold Star's Don't Sass Me Samuel Elmore Samuel Elmore
21 Kali SHR SHR Kali of Futrell’s Bo Kolton Felix Kolton Felix
22 SKY GOLD STAR’S EYES TO THE SKY Samuel Elmore Samuel Elmore




Started-AM Saturday May 2, 2020 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Lew Lew Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
2 Rip Rip JoLynn Olson Jolynn Olson
3 Bailey Waterfowl N' More's Bailey Cambra Fields Josh Cochran
4 Moose Rains' Moose HUNTER RAINS HUNTER RAINS
5 Cedar Wolfden's Annie Oakley Cedar Points Colette Wolfe Dickmeyer Josh Cochran
6 Bandit Bandit's Wing Magic Santa Fe Johnny Rowell Hayden Atkinson
7 Champ XCEL PICKED A WINNER Grant Knoettgen Josh Cochran
8 Moose Wood Family Moose on the Loose Robert Wood Robert Wood
9 Lea 3 Ring Leavitts Asteroid Josh Cochran Josh Cochran
10 Taco Southern Oak's Taco Tuesday Shane Kendrick Shane Kendrick
11 Rory 3 Ring Aurora Borealis Josh Cochran Josh Cochran
12 Bailey Kimber's Black Pearl Bailey Flushing Kimber Kennels  Dapheney Pannell
13 Shae FC AFC Juel’s Shadow Douglas Gressett Douglas Gressett
14 Willy Big N Chocolate Factory Larry Naas Larry Naas
15 Kimber Kimber Paws Pannell Flushing Kimber Kennels  Dapheney Pannell
16 Waylon Sir Waylon Drake Collin Sapp Collin Sapp
17 Rebel Wyngmaster Captain Dakota Roux Bart Perlman Larry Naas
18 Boomer Boomer Sandhills Tubs Jacob Stivers Jacob Stivers
19 Auggie Jess's Crackerjack Augustus Jessica Crowe Jessica Crowe
20 Ruger Wyngmaster Vandys Ruger of GPK Vickie Vanover Larry Naas
21 Jeter Wyngmaster Vanover Jeter Roux Vickie Vanover Duane Vanover
22 Maya Maya Mae McGuire Michael McGuire Michael McGuire
23 Neka Platte River's 3 Inch Osage Goose JH Brent Walker Brent Walker
24 Hottie Rustic Creek’s Wicked’s Too Hott to Trot Wendi Daczewitz Wendi Daczewitz
25 Ace Colwell’s Ace In The Hole Garret Colwell Garret Colwell
26 Cali Fowlplay's Fruits and Nuts Girl Nathan Atkinson Elizabeth Durning
27 Stormy River Captain's Onyx Storm Lee Alsbury Lee Alsbury
28 SASSY WAKEMUP IN MY WILDEST DREAMS Shawn Perkins Shawn Perkins
29 Majik Wind Wagons Black Majik Kirk Woodward Kirk Woodward
30 Ruff Silver Creek's Ruff N Tuff Tim Matthews Tim Matthews




Finished-AM Sunday May 3, 2020 (59)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Tank HRCH Scout & Deacons High Octane Tank Chris Debin Chris Debin
A - 2 Buster Buster Douglas Anthoni Jason Anthoni  Mathew Guenther
A - 3 Wallace HR Blue Heavens Walls of Time Ben Bradley Ben Bradley
A - 4 Scout HRCH UH Scout Sweets Debin Chris Debin Chris Debin
A - 5 Faith GRHRCH Drewry's faith Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 6 Gracy HRCH Trobairitz Me Myself And Irene Teresa Rutledge Jason Simpson
A - 7 Rider HRCH Corning Lake Muddy Rider Jake Kegley Jake Kegley
A - 8 Casper Rebel Ridge Dare to Scare MH QA2 Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 9 Kiya SHR Brookstones Killin It Kiya Ricky Keller Ricky Keller
A - 10 Eva Hope's Taking Aim MH Josh Cochran Josh Cochran
A - 11 Bella Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 12 Rancher Sagecreek’s Waterbound Rancher SH Patrick Powers Kelli Hope
A - 13 Reed HR HERMANS DOUBLE REED Matt Herman Kelli Hope
A - 14 Maker Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 16 Ibby Redbud's BoomshakIbaka Mason Mayhue Mason Mayhue
A - 17 Tank Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 18 Ice HR Ice Needs Whiskey Jim Templeton Jim Templeton
A - 19 Taffy Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 20 Princess HRCH Simpson InThe Nick Of Time Jason Simpson Nathan Atkinson
A - 21 Dixie Summit's Slick Black Whistling Dixie Tony Troxell Mason Mayhue
A - 22 Moses HRCH Great Lakes The Deliverer SH TJ Greer TJ Greer
A - 23 Jeb Jeb   Leo Joseph
A - 24 Maddie Roosters Tag Along Chris Cadman Nathan Atkinson
A - 25 Midge HR Troopers Last Star Marion Crable TJ Greer
A - 26 Moon Honey brakes hurricane hunter Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
A - 27 Seeker HRCH Blue Sky's Traveling Bunns MH Nathan Atkinson Nathan Atkinson
A - 28 Russ Redbud's Trueno Leal Mason Mayhue Mason Mayhue
A - 29 Rip Rebel Ridge Rip Tide Mark Carter Leo Joseph
A - 30 Drake HR Fowlplay's Shoot For The Green Hayden Atkinson Hayden Atkinson
 
B - 1 Cash Dogcreek’s I Hear That Train a Coming Jason Jarman Jason Jarman
B - 2 Mikey HRCH Arizona Kick It Up Michael JH Ted Preston Ted Preston
B - 3 Dallas HR Wolf Creek's Star of Texas Orie Mathews Orie Mathews
B - 4 Josie HR Hartlands Northern Lights Josie Pamela Norris Pamela Norris
B - 5 Hemi HRCH Wolf's Creek Hammerin Hemi JHR Ted Preston Ted Preston
B - 6 Cookie HR Wolf Creek's GiveMeSomeofThat Orie Mathews Orie Mathews
B - 7 Stubbs HR Big R's She's Got The Look JH Sherri Rains Tab Rains
B - 8 Jesse HR KT'S Stormwatch Jesse JoLynn Olson JoLynn Olson
B - 9 Trump HR Barton Creek Making America Great J Powers Orie Mathews
B - 10 Flame HR Huntmasters Fire in the Hole Katheen Roll Kathleen Roll
B - 11 Tuck HR UH KT's Mediterian Tuck of Blue Kim Olson JoLynn Olson
B - 12 Rosebud MiJan's Strong Like Bull Mike Woodbury Orie Mathews
B - 13 Kona HR Huntmasters Morning Brew Kathleen Roll Kathleen Roll
B - 14 Sadie HR Huntmaster KH Sadie Kolin Harris Rowdy Dove
B - 15 Rock GRHRCHX4 4X GMPR NCK's Rock Chalk Jayhawk of TGK MH Justin Poore Justin Jackson
B - 16 Ellie HR Duck Coves Little Miss Ellie Connie Starling Orie Mathews
B - 17 Rita HRCH UH Buck Creek Tequila Salt-N-Lime David Hausman David Hausman
B - 18 Maggie HRCH Black Ice's Backwater Magnolia MH Tab Rains Justin Jackson
B - 19 DOLI HR Townhill Midnight Bluebird Bruce Potter Orie Mathews
B - 20 Coop Deuce of Diamonds Stauffer SH Adrienne Carmela Wallace Adrienne Carmela Wallace
B - 21 AJ SHR Right on the Money AJ of NCK JH Jim Kern Justin Jackson
B - 22 Annie HRCH J and D's Annie Oakley SH Deborah Blessing Jon Condrin
B - 23 Gypsy HR Ruby Starr's Big N Chocolate Gypsy Carlton Coblentz Carlton Coblentz
B - 24 Ca$h ZK's You Can't Hide Money MH Kayla Powell Justin Jackson
B - 25 Ree Gypsy's Boomer Sooner Ree Jarrod Hatfield Jarrod Hatfield
B - 26 Ruby HR Ruby Starr Bar A Carlton Coblentz Carlton Coblentz
B - 27 Skye Winifred's Big Sky Rock Star of NCK Denny Parsons Justin Jackson
B - 28 Bailey HR J&Js Splash of Baileys Jenna Everett Jarrett Thompson
B - 29 Peach HR War Eagles Last Picks a Peach Jeff Clifton Jeff Clifton
B - 30 Goose HR Keeper's Goosebuster Tommy Chesbro Justin Jackson




Seasoned-AM Sunday May 3, 2020 (19)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Dixie SHR Ready to Run Dixie of NCK Jim Kern Justin Jackson
2 Seger Fowlplay's Turn The Page Nathan Atkinson Nathan Atkinson
3 Charley Charley Rue Montgomery Paul Montgomery Hayden Atkinson
4 JOURNEY SHR UH SHADY CR'S JUST A SM TOWN GIRL JH Cadet Odden Cadet Odden
5 TACO HML TACO DE CHOCOLATE GRANDE Philip Harper Philip Harper
6 Creed SHR Stryker Ridge True Religion Jeff Joynt TJ Greer
7 Bell Huntmasters Southern Bell Briley Craig Briley Craig
8 Nugget Arkansas Golden Nugget Abigail Wilmoth Abigail Wilmoth
9 Royal SHR WIND WAGONS TAKE THE CROWN Mike Miller Mike Miller
10 Koda Three K's Huntmaster Lawman Kade Krause Kade Krause
11 Scout Odyssey's Comanche Scout Jeff McClasky Jeff McClasky
12 Madi Still Water's Duck Creek Madi Mike Searle Mike Searle
13 ELVIRA SHR Caney River's OOM POPPA MOW MOW Mitchell Gentry Mitchell Gentry
14 Remi Kennedy's Cane Breaking Remi Kennedy Peek Chris Harvey
15 Reba SHR Huntmasters lil Downtown Redhead Kathleen Roll Kathleen Roll
16 Knox Noble Knox Nordmann Will Nordmann Ty Northcutt
17 Jolene Northcutts Country Queen Ty Northcutt Ty Northcutt
18 Wyatt SHR Bomber-Dog Wyatt Travis Fletcher Anna Laura Fletcher
19 Majik Wind Wagons Black Majik Kirk Woodward Kirk Woodward




Started-AM Sunday May 3, 2020 (28)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Lew Lew Leo Joseph Leo Joseph
2 Rip Rip JoLynn Olson Jolynn Olson
3 Bailey Waterfowl N' More's Bailey Cambra Fields Josh Cochran
4 Moose Rains' Moose HUNTER RAINS HUNTER RAINS
5 Cedar Wolfden's Annie Oakley Cedar Points Colette Wolfe Dickmeyer Josh Cochran
6 Bandit Bandit's Wing Magic Santa Fe Johnny Rowell Hayden Atkinson
7 Champ XCEL PICKED A WINNER Grant Knoettgen Josh Cochran
8 Moose Wood Family Moose on the Loose Robert Wood Robert Wood
9 Lea 3 Ring Leavitts Asteroid Josh Cochran Josh Cochran
10 Taco Southern Oak's Taco Tuesday Shane Kendrick Shane Kendrick
11 Rory 3 Ring Aurora Borealis Josh Cochran Josh Cochran
12 Bailey Kimber's Black Pearl Bailey Flushing Kimber Kennels  Dapheney Pannell
13 Shae FC AFC Juel’s Shadow Douglas Gressett Douglas Gressett
14 Willy Big N Chocolate Factory Larry Naas Larry Naas
15 Kimber Kimber Paws Pannell Flushing Kimber Kennels  Dapheney Pannell
16 Waylon Sir Waylon Drake Collin Sapp Collin Sapp
17 Rebel Wyngmaster Captain Dakota Roux Bart Perlman Larry Naas
18 Boomer Boomer Sandhills Tubs Jacob Stivers Jacob Stivers
19 Auggie Jess's Crackerjack Augustus Jessica Crowe Jessica Crowe
20 Ruger Wyngmaster Vandys Ruger of GPK Vickie Vanover Larry Naas
21 Jeter Wyngmaster Vanover Jeter Roux Vickie Vanover Duane Vanover
22 Maya Maya Mae McGuire Michael McGuire Michael McGuire
23 Neka Platte River's 3 Inch Osage Goose JH Brent Walker Brent Walker
24 Hottie Rustic Creek’s Wicked’s Too Hott to Trot Wendi Daczewitz Wendi Daczewitz
25 Ace Colwell’s Ace In The Hole Garret Colwell Garret Colwell
26 Cali Fowlplay's Fruits and Nuts Girl Nathan Atkinson Elizabeth Durning
27 Stormy River Captain's Onyx Storm Lee Alsbury Lee Alsbury
28 SASSY WAKEMUP IN MY WILDEST DREAMS Shawn Perkins Shawn Perkins








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy