Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Etowah Hunting Retriever Club

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Upland Hunt

Saturday March 7, 2020 (AM)
AND
Sunday March 8, 2020 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday March 7, 2020 (89)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
0 Molly Cocklebur Creek's Molly Girl Walker Blythe Clark Kennington
A - 1 Stroker GRHRCH SRS Weiss's I Be Strokin MH Doug Weese Clark Kennington
A - 2 Mo GRHRCH UH Hattie’s Brown Camo MH Michael Dulaney Michael Dulaney
A - 3 Pitch HRCH UH Pitch Black Collins MH Rette Collins Melissa Dobson
A - 4 Blue HRCH Full Code MH Clark Kennington Clark Kennington
A - 5 Z GRHRCH UH Misty Morning's Flaming Zombo HOF MH Tony Schumann Tony Schumann
A - 6 Dixie HR Colaparchee Sunrise In Dixie Land JH Rette Collins Melissa Dobson
A - 7 Allie mossy Pond's Last Call Joel and Anya Walters Clark Kennington
A - 8 Arie HRCH UH Hickory Hill's Hammerin' Arie MH Tony Schumann Tony Schumann
A - 9 Ollie HRCH Southern Comfort's Painted With A Punch JH Callie Dobson Callie Dobson
A - 10 Axl Banded’s Axl Rose Chad Belding Clark Kennington
A - 11 Que SHR Misty Morning's Quack Attack "Que" Tony Schumann Cally Simpson
A - 12 Mae Southern Comfort's All The Way Bob Griesinger MELISSA DOBSON
A - 13 Coe AJS Sailor Katy's Whips and Things MH Joel and Anja Walters Clark Kennington
A - 14 Taylor HRCH UH Taylor's suttle hilton MH Mickey Taylor Mickey Taylor
A - 15 Belle HRCH Ink's Anna Belle of Prairie Creek MH Natasha Amari Melissa Dobson
A - 17 Biscuit HRCH Big Creek Blueberry Biscuit MH Harold Breedlove Hal Breedlove
A - 18 Silas Family Affair's Loaded Gun PAUL TALLEY patricia talley
A - 19 Nesta AJS Sailor Katy’s I Shot The Sheriff Joel and Anja Walters Clark Kennington
A - 20 Indy HR DrWatson Tybee-Dixietreat-Indy Michael Watson Michael Watson
A - 21 Tank Tank Jeff Fuller Clark Kennington
A - 22 WUZ HRCH UH IN THE HUNT I WISH I WUZ Skip Sparkman Skip Sparkman
A - 23 Zayne Mossy Ponds Zayne Padgett Jay Galloway Clark Kennington
A - 24 Djang HR Django Unchained II JH Ben Crispell Ben Crispell
A - 25 Ghalla Ghala Bob Thomas Clark Kennington
A - 26 SUNNY RIVERS GAZE BRIGHT SUNNY DAY Skip Sparkman Skip Sparkman
A - 27 Bleu Bleu AJ Dovers Clark Kennington
A - 28 Wendy Best Dudette Yet lynn Holman lynn Holman
A - 29 Limitzz RIVERS GAZE TAKIT2 TH LIMITZZ Skip Sparkman Skip Sparkman
A - 30 Smoke Smoke Angela Shropshire Clark Kennington
 
B - 1 Lily GRHRCH Mulberry Creek's Lily Wood Westall MH Louis McCosh Marcus Bice
B - 2 Victor GRHRCH WYCO's HULKn VICTOR MH Hollis Hoier Hollis Hoier
B - 3 Valor GRHRCH Sonka's Sacrifice of Valor MH Joshua Cantrell Joshua Cantrell
B - 4 Eddy HRCH Mulberry Creek"s Cousin Eddy Marcus Bice Marcus Bice
B - 5 Nate SHR Kathills Nathanial Cole Charles Woodroof Taylor Allen
B - 6 Tilly HR SGDA's Full Tilt in the Timber Taylor Allen Taylor Allen
B - 7 Pearl HRCH Mulberry Creek's Oyster's Surprise MH Ben Bice Marcus Bice
B - 8 Shot HR Knell's Hootpuppy Bumper Shot Clark Carpenter Clark Carpenter
B - 9 Daisy HR Dock Holidays You're No Daisy JH Austin Gritters Austin Gritters
B - 10 Tabby SHR Lil Bell Backwater Swamp Witch Renee Archer Marcus Bice
B - 11 Opie HRCH Sheriff Taylor’s Pride and Joy Gary Whitlock Gary Whitlock
B - 12 Milly HRCH MS Milly MH Jerry Day Jerry Day
B - 13 Zeus Southern Comfort Midlands Zeus Scott McClung Khristian Godbout
B - 14 Cash Church Creek Hurricane Cypress David Strickland David Strickland
B - 15 Bowman HRCH South GA's Bowman Brian Edwards Brian Edwards
B - 16 Nash Smith's Nash JH Alton Smith Khristian Godbout
B - 17 Sweet HRCH Pocotaligo's Sweet Georgia Brown MHR Gregg Parker Gregg Parker
B - 18 Bella HR Kramer's Taste of Brown Sugar SH Chris Royer Chris Royer
B - 19 Butter HR MCK's Butterin My Biscuit SH Marcus Bice Khristian Godbout
B - 20 Gidget HR Thornhill's Surfer Girl SH Leslie Kern Gregg Parker
B - 21 Tara HRCH UH Wildrose Tara McMackin Dan McMackin Dan McMackin
B - 22 Scout HRCH Millers Scout Em Out Troy Miller Troy Miller
B - 23 Cash Lipham’s Man In Black Cash David Lipham Josh T Cantrell
B - 24 Rome HRCH Spartacus Rome Monti Fields MHR Vincent Fields Vincent Fields
B - 26 Paw HRCH UH BSR Pawley Island Boy Paw MH Eric Grubbs Eric Grubbs
B - 27 Drake HR Barren River Drake Of Preacher Man SH Mark Odom Vincent Fields
B - 28 Reggy SHR Reigning Reginald the 1ST rod noakes rod noakes
B - 29 Grubworm HR Hudson Rivers Meat & Three Eric Grubbs Eric Grubbs
B - 30 Mally HR Barren River Mallard Of Preacher Man SH Alison Odom Vincent Fields
 
C - 1 Chip GRHRCH Hardy Lakes Chipotle Gump MH Lonnie Burns Lonnie Burns
C - 2 Rockie HRCH Moore's Carolina I'ma Be A Rockstar Heath Moore Heath Moore
C - 3 Marsh HRCH Hunter's Open Water High Baller Hunter Roberson Hunter Roberson
C - 4 Tatonka HRCH Rippling Water's Wing Man Carol Cassity Carol Cassity
C - 5 Renfrow Renfrow Eddie Smith Jr Heath Moore
C - 6 Peytah HRCH UH Rippling Water Fire N The Hole MH Carol Cassity Carol Cassity
C - 7 Jazz Young's Fowl Rhythm and Blues Jeff Young Jeff Young
C - 8 Pepper HRCH UH Colaparchee Black As Pepper MH Rette Collins Wes Chester
C - 9 Tayto HR Giselle'sJustanirishpotatochip JH jerry reese Heath Moore
C - 10 Rayne Youngs Solo Cup of Yeti Jeff Young Jeff Young
C - 11 Tug HRCH Alexander's Tugboat Robert Alexander Wes Chester
C - 12 Hammer Moore’s Too Legit To Quit Heath Moore Heath Moore
C - 13 Allie Allie Roller Michael Roller Bill Evans
C - 14 Colt HRCH Whitley's Stormy Blue Moon Colt MH Bruce Whitley Wes Chester
C - 15 Annabelle HRCH Adairs Autumn Annabelle Cheryl Adair Tracy Hayes
C - 16 Quest HRCH Believe Rev N Up For Adventure Mary de Lamerens Mary de Lamerens
C - 17 Crush HRCH Salkehatchie Swamp Monster Matthew Stewart Wes Chester
C - 18 Grace HRCH Woody's Lady of Grace Tracy Hayes Tracy Hayes
C - 19 Luna HR Dead bird good dog lunar eclipse William Evans William Evans
C - 20 Rebel HRCH Colaparchee Dirt Road Rebel JH Rette Collins Wes Chester
C - 21 Megan HR Bear Branch Mandie's Ms Marley Tracy Hayes Tracy Hayes
C - 22 Ace HR Fairfeather Midnight Stroker Ace Casey Smith Casey Smith
C - 23 Boone Boone of Grimball Creek dale critz wes chester
C - 24 Cletus Got My Mojo Workin Tracy Hayes Tracy Hayes
C - 25 Remi HR Lady Lily of Remington (PR) Scott Johnson Scott Johnson
C - 26 Cherry Juice with a cherry Joseph Coty Wes Chester
C - 27 Cecil Mitchell River Redman Tracy Hayes Tracy Hayes
C - 28 Trigger HR Backwoods Red Hot Trigger Man Bill Smith Bill Smith
C - 29 Reed MPR T-Bone's Royal Reed Joseph Coty Wes Chester
C - 30 Reed HR Hammerin Hank’s Carolina Reed Nathan Pardue Tracy Hayes




Upland1-AM Saturday March 7, 2020 (16)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Chip GRHRCH Hardy Lakes Chipotle Gump MH Lonnie Burns Lonnie Burns
2 Biscuit HRCH Big Creek Blueberry Biscuit MH Harold Breedlove Hal Breedlove
3 Quest HRCH Believe Rev N Up For Adventure Mary de Lamerens Mary de Lamerens
4 Tatonka HRCH Rippling Water's Wing Man Carol Cassity Carol Cassity
5 Pitch HRCH UH Pitch Black Collins MH Rette Collins Melissa Dobson
6 Pepper HRCH UH Colaparchee Black As Pepper MH Rette Collins Wes Chester
7 Valor GRHRCH Sonka's Sacrifice of Valor MH Joshua Cantrell Joshua Cantrell
8 Camo HRCH Gives YA All She's GOT! MH Lane Arthur Jr. Dobson
9 Rebel HRCH Colaparchee Dirt Road Rebel JH Rette Collins Wes Chester
10 Bowman HRCH South GA's Bowman Brian Edwards Brian Edwards
11 Cash Lipham’s Man In Black Cash David Lipham Josh T Cantrell
12 Crush HRCH Salkehatchie Swamp Monster Matthew Stewart Wes Chester
13 Taylor HRCH UH Taylor's suttle hilton MH Mickey Taylor Mickey Taylor
14 Maverick HRCH Major Maverick Huntington III SH Mark Herrington Joshua Cantrell
15 Tug HRCH Alexander's Tugboat Robert Alexander Wes Chester
16 Peytah HRCH UH Rippling Water Fire N The Hole MH Carol Cassity Carol Cassity




Seasoned-AM Saturday March 7, 2020 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 May Catch Me If You Can Taylor's May Robert Alexander Wes Chester
2 Meg Megs Red Lady Nutmeg Ryan Hartley Tracy Hayes
3 Easy SHR Stormryder She Ain’t Easy Harry Pradon Harry Pradon
4 Cedar Sand River's Cedar Chip Tim Cornwell Wes Chester
5 Kasey Redhot Kasey May Dale Staley Tracy Hayes
6 Rae Hardy Lakes Shinning Rae of Light Lonnie Burns Chase Haws
7 Annie Mandie's Annie Marsh David Miller Tracy Hayes
8 Toddy Narroways Stormy Hot Toddy Michael Holcomb Michael Holcomb
9 Leo Gose’s big water leo Casey Autry Josh Cantrell
10 Bo Kaiser Of YRanch Derek Yasinski Derek Yasinski
11 chief rangers red jacket chief JH Hunter Wehunt Josh Cantrell
12 KI SHR DHK KI Alex Onsby Alex Onsby
13 Gus Big Creek's Going for the Gusto Brandon Hudson Josh Cantrell
14 Toby LAZY H'S ENDURING PERFORMANCE CRYSTAL HOLMAN CRYSTAL HOLMAN
15 Drake SHR Drake Ziadie Noah Ziadie Noah Ziadie
16 Fancy SHR Deep Run Here's Your One Chance Randy Cochran Randy Cochran
17 Opie SHR Optimus "Opie" Black JH Wesley Bowman Wesley Bowman
18 Keg Old dixie’s five dollars a cup Tyler Dotson Tyler Dotson
19 Branch Karlie's Branch Antler Tracker Brandon Bobo Brandon Bobo
20 Jett Crusin' on a Black Jett Trey Sorrells Trey Sorrells
21 Rudy Osborne's Don't Ring the Bell Rudy Melissa and Ross Chamberlain Ross Chamberlain
22 Thor Roddydogs Georgia's Ragin Thor Clarice Whitfield Clarice Whitfield
23 BLAZE RODDYDOG L-N-L SOUTHERN BLAZE OF GLORY SH Jim Reynolds CLARICE WHITFIELD
24 Meigs Southern Comfort’s B.F.E Melissa Dobson Mickey Taylor
25 Remi Colaparchee Black Powder Rette Collins Rette Collins
26 Harley Days End Pippa's Easy Rider Harley Jerry Day Jerry Day
27 Zoe Hyde's Zoe Nathan Hyde Bill Evans
28 Brandy Extreme's Tennessee Whisky Vincent Fields Vincent Fields
29 Stella SHR Sunrise to Sunset Stella Khristian Godbout Khristian Godbout
30 Rosco SHR Rockin Rosco Peco rod noakes rod noakes




Started-AM Saturday March 7, 2020 (20)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Diamond Shady Acres Coal Hearted Rette Collins Rette Collins
2 Breeze Stormryders Louisiana Cajun Wind Harry Pradon Harry Pradon
3 Rain Colaparchee Playing In The Rain Rette Collins Rette Collins
4 Woodrow WOODROW 1 CALL THATS ALL! Jon Myers Jon Myers
5 Shadow Colaparchee Bump In The Night Rette Collins Rette Collins
6 Sugar Genetically Modified Sugar Bill Dungan Bill Dungan
7 Django DDs Django Unchained Jeffrey Dickie Jeffrey Moses
8 Emma Emma Love Keeps Me Young Jean Austin Jean Austin
9 Sadie Sadie Skye Moses Jeffrey Moses Jeffrey Moses
10 Deets Fowl Life Deets Jessica Hambrick Will Hambrick
11 Takoda Ridgemarks Hawk N Shelby's Takoda TIM NEWMAN TIM NEWMAN
12 Lotti Moonriver's Lotti Dah Walter Bryant Walter Bryant
13 Layla Lady Layla Mae Woody Levi Woody Levi Woody
14 River Bar's Mr. Mississippi Man Brice Rogers Brice Rogers
15 Ryder Ryder Ace Watkins Lanny Watkins Lanny Watkins
16 Doc Doctor J. Hudson Jerles Kyle Barfield
17 Zeke Silver Mallard Zeke John Plont John Plont
18 Havoc FOP Wreaking Havoc Chad Willoughby  Kyle Barfield
19 Summitt Old Dixie’s Pat Summitt Jessica Hambrick Brooklyn Norris
20 Kate Wildrose Morgan Kate Clay Smith Kyle Barfield




Finished-AM Sunday March 8, 2020 (90)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
0 Molly Cocklebur Creek's Molly Girl Walker Blythe Clark Kennington
A - 1 Chip GRHRCH Hardy Lakes Chipotle Gump MH Lonnie Burns Lonnie Burns
A - 2 Rockie HRCH Moore's Carolina I'ma Be A Rockstar Heath Moore Heath Moore
A - 3 Marsh HRCH Hunter's Open Water High Baller Hunter Roberson Hunter Roberson
A - 4 Tatonka HRCH Rippling Water's Wing Man Carol Cassity Carol Cassity
A - 5 Renfrow Renfrow Eddie Smith Jr Heath Moore
A - 6 Peytah HRCH UH Rippling Water Fire N The Hole MH Carol Cassity Carol Cassity
A - 7 Jazz Young's Fowl Rhythm and Blues Jeff Young Jeff Young
A - 8 Pepper HRCH UH Colaparchee Black As Pepper MH Rette Collins Wes Chester
A - 9 Tayto HR Giselle'sJustanirishpotatochip JH jerry reese Heath Moore
A - 10 Rayne Youngs Solo Cup of Yeti Jeff Young Jeff Young
A - 11 Tug HRCH Alexander's Tugboat Robert Alexander Wes Chester
A - 12 Hammer Moore’s Too Legit To Quit Heath Moore Heath Moore
A - 13 Allie Allie Roller Michael Roller Bill Evans
A - 14 Colt HRCH Whitley's Stormy Blue Moon Colt MH Bruce Whitley Wes Chester
A - 15 Annabelle HRCH Adairs Autumn Annabelle Cheryl Adair Tracy Hayes
A - 16 Quest HRCH Believe Rev N Up For Adventure Mary de Lamerens Mary de Lamerens
A - 17 Crush HRCH Salkehatchie Swamp Monster Matthew Stewart Wes Chester
A - 18 Grace HRCH Woody's Lady of Grace Tracy Hayes Tracy Hayes
A - 19 Luna HR Dead bird good dog lunar eclipse William Evans William Evans
A - 20 Rebel HRCH Colaparchee Dirt Road Rebel JH Rette Collins Wes Chester
A - 21 Megan HR Bear Branch Mandie's Ms Marley Tracy Hayes Tracy Hayes
A - 22 Ace HR Fairfeather Midnight Stroker Ace Casey Smith Casey Smith
A - 23 Boone Boone of Grimball Creek dale critz wes chester
A - 24 Cletus Got My Mojo Workin Tracy Hayes Tracy Hayes
A - 25 Remi HR Lady Lily of Remington (PR) Scott Johnson Scott Johnson
A - 26 Cherry Juice with a cherry Joseph Coty Wes Chester
A - 27 Cecil Mitchell River Redman Tracy Hayes Tracy Hayes
A - 28 Trigger HR Backwoods Red Hot Trigger Man Bill Smith Bill Smith
A - 29 Reed MPR T-Bone's Royal Reed Joseph Coty Wes Chester
A - 30 Reed HR Hammerin Hank’s Carolina Reed Nathan Pardue Tracy Hayes
 
B - 1 Stroker GRHRCH SRS Weiss's I Be Strokin MH Doug Weese Clark Kennington
B - 2 Mo GRHRCH UH Hattie’s Brown Camo MH Michael Dulaney Michael Dulaney
B - 3 Pitch HRCH UH Pitch Black Collins MH Rette Collins Melissa Dobson
B - 4 Blue HRCH Full Code MH Clark Kennington Clark Kennington
B - 5 Z GRHRCH UH Misty Morning's Flaming Zombo HOF MH Tony Schumann Tony Schumann
B - 6 Dixie HR Colaparchee Sunrise In Dixie Land JH Rette Collins Melissa Dobson
B - 7 Allie mossy Pond's Last Call Joel and Anya Walters Clark Kennington
B - 8 Arie HRCH UH Hickory Hill's Hammerin' Arie MH Tony Schumann Tony Schumann
B - 9 Ollie HRCH Southern Comfort's Painted With A Punch JH Callie Dobson Melissa Dobson
B - 10 Axl Banded’s Axl Rose Chad Belding Clark Kennington
B - 11 Que SHR Misty Morning's Quack Attack "Que" Tony Schumann Cally Simpson
B - 12 Mae Southern Comfort's All The Way Bob Griesinger MELISSA DOBSON
B - 13 Coe AJS Sailor Katy's Whips and Things MH Joel and Anja Walters Clark Kennington
B - 14 Taylor HRCH UH Taylor's suttle hilton MH Mickey Taylor Mickey Taylor
B - 15 Belle HRCH Ink's Anna Belle of Prairie Creek MH Natasha Amari Melissa Dobson
B - 17 Biscuit HRCH Big Creek Blueberry Biscuit MH Harold Breedlove Hal Breedlove
B - 18 Silas Family Affair's Loaded Gun PAUL TALLEY patricia talley
B - 19 Nesta AJS Sailor Katy’s I Shot The Sheriff Joel and Anja Walters Clark Kennington
B - 20 LASER HRCH UH CUMBERLAND'S LASE"R" LINE O MAC Skip Sparkman Skip Sparkman
B - 21 Tank Tank Jeff Fuller Clark Kennington
B - 22 WUZ HRCH UH IN THE HUNT I WISH I WUZ Skip Sparkman Skip Sparkman
B - 23 Zayne Mossy Ponds Zayne Padgett Jay Galloway Clark Kennington
B - 24 Djang HR Django Unchained II JH Ben Crispell Ben Crispell
B - 25 Ghalla Ghala Bob Thomas Clark Kennington
B - 26 SUNNY RIVERS GAZE BRIGHT SUNNY DAY Skip Sparkman Skip Sparkman
B - 27 Bleu Bleu AJ Dovers Clark Kennington
B - 28 Wendy Best Dudette Yet lynn Holman lynn Holman
B - 29 Limitzz RIVERS GAZE TAKIT2 TH LIMITZZ Skip Sparkman Skip Sparkman
B - 30 Smoke Smoke Angela Shropshire Clark Kennington
 
C - 1 Lily GRHRCH Mulberry Creek's Lily Wood Westall MH Louis McCosh Marcus Bice
C - 2 Victor GRHRCH WYCO's HULKn VICTOR MH Hollis Hoier Hollis Hoier
C - 3 Jeep GRHRCHX4 Hog Liver's Load'em Up Jeep MH MNH Dustin Hightower Dustin Hightower
C - 4 Eddy HRCH Mulberry Creek"s Cousin Eddy Marcus Bice Marcus Bice
C - 5 Nate SHR Kathills Nathanial Cole Charles Woodroof Taylor Allen
C - 6 Tilly HR SGDA's Full Tilt in the Timber Taylor Allen Taylor Allen
C - 7 Pearl HRCH Mulberry Creek's Oyster's Surprise MH Ben Bice Marcus Bice
C - 8 Shot HR Knell's Hootpuppy Bumper Shot Clark Carpenter Clark Carpenter
C - 9 Daisy HR Dock Holidays You're No Daisy JH Austin Gritters Austin Gritters
C - 10 Tabby SHR Lil Bell Backwater Swamp Witch Renee Archer Marcus Bice
C - 11 Opie HRCH Sheriff Taylor’s Pride and Joy Gary Whitlock Gary Whitlock
C - 12 Milly HRCH MS Milly MH Jerry Day Jerry Day
C - 13 Zeus Southern Comfort Midlands Zeus Scott McClung Khristian Godbout
C - 14 Cash Church Creek Hurricane Cypress David Strickland David Strickland
C - 15 Bowman HRCH South GA's Bowman Brian Edwards Brian Edwards
C - 16 Nash Smith's Nash JH Alton Smith Khristian Godbout
C - 17 Sweet HRCH Pocotaligo's Sweet Georgia Brown MHR Gregg Parker Gregg Parker
C - 18 Bella HR Kramer's Taste of Brown Sugar SH Chris Royer Chris Royer
C - 19 Butter HR MCK's Butterin My Biscuit SH Marcus Bice Khristian Godbout
C - 20 Gidget HR Thornhill's Surfer Girl SH Leslie Kern Gregg Parker
C - 21 Tara HRCH UH Wildrose Tara McMackin Dan McMackin Dan McMackin
C - 22 Scout HRCH Millers Scout Em Out Troy Miller Troy Miller
C - 23 Cash Lipham’s Man In Black Cash David Lipham Josh T Cantrell
C - 24 Rome HRCH Spartacus Rome Monti Fields MHR Vincent Fields Vincent Fields
C - 25 Pride Idol Times Tide Pride MH Margaret Camp Ehney Camp
C - 26 Paw HRCH UH BSR Pawley Island Boy Paw MH Eric Grubbs Eric Grubbs
C - 27 Drake HR Barren River Drake Of Preacher Man SH Mark Odom Vincent Fields
C - 28 Carter Sundance's kid Carter SH Ehney Camp Ehney Camp
C - 29 Grubworm HR Hudson Rivers Meat & Three Eric Grubbs Eric Grubbs
C - 30 Mally HR Barren River Mallard Of Preacher Man SH Alison Odom Vincent Fields




Upland1-AM Sunday March 8, 2020 (15)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Chip GRHRCH Hardy Lakes Chipotle Gump MH Lonnie Burns Lonnie Burns
2 Biscuit HRCH Big Creek Blueberry Biscuit MH Harold Breedlove Hal Breedlove
3 Quest HRCH Believe Rev N Up For Adventure Mary de Lamerens Mary de Lamerens
4 Tatonka HRCH Rippling Water's Wing Man Carol Cassity Carol Cassity
5 Pitch HRCH UH Pitch Black Collins MH Rette Collins Melissa Dobson
6 Pepper HRCH UH Colaparchee Black As Pepper MH Rette Collins Wes Chester
7 Valor GRHRCH Sonka's Sacrifice of Valor MH Joshua Cantrell Joshua Cantrell
8 Camo HRCH Gives YA All She's GOT! MH Lane Arthur Jr. Dobson
9 Rebel HRCH Colaparchee Dirt Road Rebel JH Rette Collins Wes Chester
10 Bowman HRCH South GA's Bowman Brian Edwards Brian Edwards
11 Cash Lipham’s Man In Black Cash David Lipham Josh T Cantrell
12 Crush HRCH Salkehatchie Swamp Monster Matthew Stewart Wes Chester
13 Taylor HRCH UH Taylor's suttle hilton MH Mickey Taylor Mickey Taylor
14 Maverick HRCH Major Maverick Huntington III SH Mark Herrington Joshua Cantrell
15 Tug HRCH Alexander's Tugboat Robert Alexander Wes Chester




Seasoned-AM Sunday March 8, 2020 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 May Catch Me If You Can Taylor's May Robert Alexander Wes Chester
2 Meg Megs Red Lady Nutmeg Ryan Hartley Tracy Hayes
3 Easy SHR Stormryder She Ain’t Easy Harry Pradon Harry Pradon
4 Cedar Sand River's Cedar Chip Tim Cornwell Wes Chester
5 Kasey Redhot Kasey May Dale Staley Tracy Hayes
6 Pepper Fowlmaster's Spice It Up Mark Postema Mark Postema
7 Annie Mandie's Annie Marsh David Miller Tracy Hayes
8 Toddy Narroways Stormy Hot Toddy Michael Holcomb Michael Holcomb
9 Leo Gose’s big water leo Casey Autry Josh Cantrell
10 Bo Kaiser Of YRanch Derek Yasinski Derek Yasinski
11 chief rangers red jacket chief JH Hunter Wehunt Josh Cantrell
12 KI SHR DHK KI Alex Onsby Alex Onsby
13 Gus Big Creek's Going for the Gusto Brandon Hudson Josh Cantrell
14 Toby LAZY H'S ENDURING PERFORMANCE CRYSTAL HOLMAN CRYSTAL HOLMAN
15 HUSTLER OLDSQUAW’S FLEXIBLE FLYER Nathan Hyde Bill Evans
16 Fancy SHR Deep Run Here's Your One Chance Randy Cochran Randy Cochran
17 Opie SHR Optimus "Opie" Black JH Wesley Bowman Wesley Bowman
18 Keg Old dixie’s five dollars a cup Tyler Dotson Tyler Dotson
19 Branch Karlie's Branch Antler Tracker Brandon Bobo Brandon Bobo
20 Jett Crusin' on a Black Jett Trey Sorrells Trey Sorrells
21 Rudy Osborne's Don't Ring the Bell Rudy Melissa and Ross Chamberlain Ross Chamberlain
22 Thor Roddydogs Georgia's Ragin Thor Clarice Whitfield Clarice Whitfield
23 BLAZE RODDYDOG L-N-L SOUTHERN BLAZE OF GLORY SH Jim Reynolds CLARICE WHITFIELD
24 Meigs Southern Comfort’s B.F.E Melissa Dobson Mickey Taylor
25 Remi Colaparchee Black Powder Rette Collins Rette Collins
26 Harley Days End Pippa's Easy Rider Harley Jerry Day Jerry Day
27 Zoe Hyde's Zoe Nathan Hyde Bill Evans
28 Brandy Extreme's Tennessee Whisky Vincent Fields Vincent Fields
29 Stella SHR Sunrise to Sunset Stella Khristian Godbout Khristian Godbout
30 Hank SHR Wildrose Hanksachillin of Excalibur JHR Matt Culbreath Matt Culbreath




Started-AM Sunday March 8, 2020 (15)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Diamond Shady Acres Coal Hearted Rette Collins Rette Collins
2 Breeze Stormryders Louisiana Cajun Wind Harry Pradon Harry Pradon
3 Rain Colaparchee Playing In The Rain Rette Collins Rette Collins
4 Woodrow WOODROW 1 CALL THATS ALL! Jon Myers Jon Myers
5 Shadow Colaparchee Bump In The Night Rette Collins Rette Collins
6 Sugar Genetically Modified Sugar Bill Dungan Bill Dungan
7 Django DDs Django Unchained Jeffrey Dickie Jeffrey Moses
8 Emma Emma Love Keeps Me Young Jean Austin Jean Austin
9 Sadie Sadie Skye Moses Jeffrey Moses Jeffrey Moses
10 Merry Bar The Door Miss Merry Florene Carolyn Henslee Carolyn Henslee
11 Takoda Ridgemarks Hawk N Shelby's Takoda TIM NEWMAN TIM NEWMAN
12 Lotti Moonriver's Lotti Dah Walter Bryant Walter Bryant
13 Layla Lady Layla Mae Woody Levi Woody Levi Woody
14 River Bar's Mr. Mississippi Man Brice Rogers Brice Rogers
15 Ryder Ryder Ace Watkins Lanny Watkins Lanny Watkins








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy