Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Land of Lakes HRC 2020 Regular Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday July 18, 2020 (AM)
AND
Sunday July 19, 2020 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday July 18, 2020 (53)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Phoebe HR UCH Nachusa's Little Black Titan, BN, RN, WC, CA, ND SH Jennie Macaluso Adam Bally
A - 2 Newman Lerums Max Q Newman Lance Lerum Lance Lerum
A - 3 Rudy Osborne's Don't Ring the Bell Rudy Melissa and Ross Chamberlain Colby Williams
A - 4 Whiskey GRHRCH Elliott's Bourbon Whiskey MH Mark Strickland Mark Strickland
A - 5 Frankey SHR RuMac's Rolling 7s at Bally, JH, BCAT Jennie Macaluso Adam Bally
A - 6 Weber RR’s Sir Moscow Weber Mule Scot Rucker Colby Williams
A - 7 Griffey GRHRCH HC's Little Junior Field Warrior Robert Yarborough Mark Strickland
A - 8 Heff Bally's Magazine Mogul Adam & Cortney Bally Adam & Cortney Bally
A - 9 Nelli GRHRCH UH Shooter’s Point Nelli MH Cindy Gripshover Colby Williams
A - 10 Libby HRCH Watermark's Liberty Luxe Robert Yarborough Mark Strickland
A - 11 Jesse HR UH KT'S Stormwatch Jesse JoLynn Olson JoLynn Olson
A - 12 June HRCH Cash's Little Lady Junebug Chris Barczak Mark Strickland
A - 13 Buddy HR UH HR UH RoJa's Bud Lite CD JH JH Roger Peterson Roger Peterson
A - 14 Bishop HR Copperbirch Riesling Kim Olson Kim Olson
A - 15 Gator HRCH Marsh Dogs Double Shot of Whiskey Mark Strickland Mark Strickland
A - 16 Bungee HighVoltage Kazi's Bungee SH Lin Gelbmann Lin Gelbmann
A - 17 Remington HR Lugo's I'd Rather Be A Benelli SH Jennifer Lugo Jennifer Lugo
A - 18 branna tumicks hornpipe branna SH Janette McHugh Mark Strickland
A - 19 Rocky Watermark's Rockin Rocky SH Larry Gragert Larry Gragert
A - 20 Drake HR Wildwing Drake St.Croix Mike DeVries Mike DeVries
A - 21 Ruby SHR Ruby Ruth Gem James Whitfield Mark Strickland
A - 22 Myra HR No Limit's Mystical Myra Carolyn and Royse Hall Rockie Hall
A - 23 Cami HRCH UH No Limit's Camelopardalis MH Carolyn and Royse Hall Rockie Hall
A - 24 Sugar SHR Park's Sugar Chet Parks Mark Strickland
A - 25 Blue HRCH No Limit's Out of the Blue Carrie Shaw Royse Hall
A - 26 Jeep HRCH UH No Limit's Can't Win Without A Jeep MH Carolyn and Royse Hall Rockie Hall
A - 27 Chance HR Marsh Dog's Taking A Chance Mark Strickland Mark Strickland
 
B - 1 Bandit HR FR'S BLACK HILLS LITTLE BANDIT Richard Lemmer Richard Lemmer
B - 2 Chase GRHRCH UH Dancers Chase The Moon Nancy Wiener Nancy Wiener
B - 3 STORM HR OOSTRA'S STORM Vernon Oostra Vernon Oostra
B - 4 Bracken HRCH UH Wildrose Brac-Ken MH Dana Williams Dana Williams
B - 5 Gilly Dudes Gigalo Nancy Wiener Nancy Wiener
B - 6 Justice HRCH UH CPR SDK's Courtesy of Red/White/Blue Deb Anderson Deb Anderson
B - 7 Fly HRCH UH HLR Angel Flyn 2 Close Jack Sobczak Jack Sobczak
B - 8 Winnie Dudes Winsome Way Nancy Wiener Nancy Wiener
B - 9 Haley HRCH UH Dixon's Moonstone Over Haley's Comet QA2 Kip Dixon Kip Dixon
B - 10 ARTIE HR CPR MODERN DAY DRIFTER ARTOIS OF PBG Charles Oke Dale Swiderski
B - 11 Moses HRCH UH HLR Burning Bush Cheri Lewitzke Cheri Lewitzke
B - 12 Remi HR UH Deuce's Remington Hanson Marty Hanson Marty Hanson
B - 13 Nikki HRCH NPR Grady's Nik of Time Wade Stottler Wade Stottler
B - 14 Lorde HLR Hard 2B Humble Troddenmill Cheri Lewitzke Cheri Lewitzke
B - 15 Grady HRCH UH Prairie Plains Lowforge's Maverick of Aragon MH Jack Haye Jack Haye
B - 16 Roux HR NPR Train’s Midnight Express Wade Stottler Wade Stottler
B - 17 Sprig HR Leatherwoods carters sprig of luck SH Benji Vinson Charlie Hulme
B - 18 Brock Jocksburn Brock Josh Miller Josh Miller
B - 19 KONA HR BallBluff Cuppa Kona JH jeff Wilson jeff Wilson
B - 20 Cotton Ace Basins Southern Cash Crop William Garmany Charlie Hulme
B - 21 Bud HR Luisenga Bud of Craighorn Josh Miller Josh Miller
B - 22 Cricket Big Spirit’s Crazy Cricket Mark Gulick Mark Gulick
B - 23 Happy Brushy Creek's Happy Go Lucky MH Amy Sturino Amy Sturino
B - 24 GUNNER UH SUNNYBURKES GUNNER GUN DOG WILSON MH Brandan Eiden Brandan Eiden
B - 25 Kane HR 2X GMPR Master Brody's Raising Kane Jerry Rausch Dale Swiderski
B - 26 Izzy Rockin Z's Scratch my Back MH Amy Sturino Amy Sturino




Seasoned-AM Saturday July 18, 2020 (35)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Harper Dry ponds rouxs hanks Harper grace Howard Dockerty Charlie Hulme
2 Kota Kota Hunter Cervenka Mark Strickland
3 Lily Sweet Georgia lily Courtney Eubanks Charlie Hulme
4 Jaxx SBR Jaxx Rountree Kevin Roberts Mark Strickland
5 Jett Platte Valley's Royal Gem Ernie Meyer Adam Bally
6 Koda SHR CPR King Of Duck Acquisition "KODA" Robert Oliver Dale Swiderski
7 Lily Oostra Chasing Red Lily Vernon Oostra Vernon Oostra
8 Maya Maya Mae McGuire Michael McGuire Michael McGuire
9 Atlas Sir Atlas Shrugged Keith Maselli Adam Bally
10 GRACE SHR FIREMARK AMAZING GRACE Linda Van Huda Linda Van Huda
11 Cookie Bally's Lil' Monster Adam & Cortney Bally Adam & Cortney Bally
12 Rio Chasing the Gold’s Rio MH Cathy Armajani Cathy Armajani
13 Annie Annie walter schalau walter schalau
14 Blaze Morgan's Blazing Star John Sennott John Sennott
15 Daylie Daylie walter schalau walter schalau
16 Oprah Marsh Dogs Oprah Mark Strickland Samantha Urban
17 Emma Ms Aurora Nova of Copper Point Tyler Koch walter schalau
18 Murphy Dargdaffins Pocklea Seawarrior SH SH Steve O'Tool Steve O'Tool
19 Layla Layla walter schalau walter schalau
20 Maggie Lugo's Sweet and Sassy Magpie MH Louis Lugo Jennifer Lugo
21 Rook Rookie walter schalau walter schalau
22 Remy Deaux Rey's Remington Steel Silk HPCX MH Lizabeth Erickson Lizabeth Erickson
23 Belle Carolina's Northern Belle Eric Wahlstrom Eric Wahlstrom
24 Jack WMK FLAME HARDENED TUNGSTEN CARBIDE Michael Clements Michael Clements
25 Teddy WI River's Teddy Bear Eric Wahlstrom Eric Wahlstrom
26 Roxie HRK'S Big Erie Roxie Norman TILLMAN Norman TILLMAN
27 Bee Don't worry B. Happy Amy Sturino Amy Sturino
28 Gus SHR No Kidd’n Dude’s Got Gusto Reed Mick Wade Stottler
29 Bella SHR TDJAM Miss Bellamy Blue JHR Tony Hanson Tony Hanson
30 Ike Sir Ike of Queensland Laura Mellum Josh Miller
31 Mo RR Mountain Girl Running on Shine Thomas Jason Turner Colby Williams
32 Bracken Belniden Deanshaugh Roughburn Josh Miller Josh Miller
33 Star SHR RR’s Wishin’ On A Shooting Star Scot Rucker Colby Williams
34 Jettson Suzannes Judy Jettson John Thomas John Thomas
35 Jolene SHR Just Because Jolene Jim Mead Jim Mead




Started-AM Saturday July 18, 2020 (38)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Cash HLR Ragged Old Flag Marc Tutt Jack Sobczak
2 Ragnar CB'S Cardinal Conqueror of Stonewater Dawn Parry Adam Bally
3 Light Vermilion's Light of GoCam Paula Sotirin Paula Sotirin
4 Sam Sam Schadt Darin Schadt Darin Schadt
5 Emma McAurthur's Emerald Luke Wittnebel Jack Sobczak
6 walter Swift liberty ammo Walter outlaw Stephen hegard Stephen hegard
7 Wing HLR One Wing in the Fire Jack Sobczak Jack Sobczak
8 Sami Tudorose Samantha Slams The Birds JH Gary Scovel Gary Scovel
9 Bailey NPR Mully On The Go Wade Stottler Wade Stottler
10 Wilma Bally's Mrs Flintstone Adam & Cortney Bally Adam & Cortney Bally
11 Oakley Little Scotland’s Annie Oakley Mike McNab Wade Stottler
12 Red LILHAMMERS READY TO RUMBLE Russ Bachman Russ Bachman
13 Rip NPR Rip It Good Wade Stottler Wade Stottler
14 Belle Lady Belle Keith Maselli Adam Bally
15 Tator NPR Train’s Baby BlueTator Wade Stottler Wade Stottler
16 Skyy Lance’s Tye One On Lizabeth Erickson Lizabeth Erickson
17 Mae Maes madness of Greenwing Steve zaryczny Dale swarski
18 Gypsy Gypsy Enten Jager Richard Moore Richard Moore
19 Thunder Thunderstruck on the 45th Parallel Mike Sauer Dale Swiderski
20 Teddy Elk Creek Kings Tenacious Teddy Robert Lambert Robert Lambert
21 King WI River's Waterfowl King Eric Wahlstrom Eric Wahlstrom
22 Skye Harvest Moon's Chocolate Skye John Kohner John Kohner
23 Maz WI Rivers Beavercreek Lady Maz Eric Wahlstrom Eric Wahlstrom
24 Auggie River Stone's August H Kyle Hinrichs Josh Miller
25 Lucille Meads Lucille Is Thirsty Jim Mead Hunter Mead
26 Emma River Stone's Emma Wendy Killen Josh Miller
27 Sawyer Flatwoods’ Sassy Southern Sawyer Aaron Clary Aaron Clary
28 Jake River Stone's Jake Mike McDonald Josh Miller
29 Dixie RoJas Dixie Darlin Roger Peterson Roger Peterson
30 Winston Killen's Winston of River Stone John Killen Josh Miller
31 Shiner HLR Moonshine Runner Jesse Womack Cheri Lewitzke
32 Kooper Ptarmigan SomethingsGotToGive Janean Marti Janean Marti
33 Annie Blackbelt's Little Miss Annie Anthony Cavalli-Singer Anthony Cavalli-Singer
34 Drifter HLR Marsh Bustin Drifter Jake LaPine Jack Sobczak
35 Henry Henry Anthony Cavalli-Singer Anthony Cavalli-Singer
36 Flip Water’s Edge Jump Jive and Wail Peggy Maxe Peggy Maxe
37 Maxx Maxx-i-Million of the Grove Spencer Bailey Spencer Bailey
38 Tiggy Water's Edge Naughty By Nature Peggy Maxe Peggy Maxe




Finished-AM Sunday July 19, 2020 (53)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Bandit HR FR'S BLACK HILLS LITTLE BANDIT Richard Lemmer Richard Lemmer
A - 2 Chase GRHRCH UH Dancers Chase The Moon Nancy Wiener Nancy Wiener
A - 3 Grizz HRCH UH Ten Bears Tripping Grizzly MH Shannon Bauer Shannon Bauer
A - 4 Bracken HRCH UH Wildrose Brac-Ken MH Dana Williams Dana Williams
A - 5 Gilly Dudes Gigalo Nancy Wiener Nancy Wiener
A - 6 Justice HRCH UH CPR SDK's Courtesy of Red/White/Blue Deb Anderson Deb Anderson
A - 7 Fly HRCH UH HLR Angel Flyn 2 Close Jack Sobczak Jack Sobczak
A - 8 Winnie Dudes Winsome Way Nancy Wiener Nancy Wiener
A - 9 Haley HRCH UH Dixon's Moonstone Over Haley's Comet QA2 Kip Dixon Kip Dixon
A - 10 ARTIE HR CPR MODERN DAY DRIFTER ARTOIS OF PBG Charles Oke Dale Swiderski
A - 11 Lorde HLR Hard 2B Humble Troddenmill Cheri Lewitzke Cheri Lewitzke
A - 12 Remi HR UH Deuce's Remington Hanson Marty Hanson Marty Hanson
A - 13 Nikki HRCH NPR Grady's Nik of Time Wade Stottler Wade Stottler
A - 14 Moses HRCH UH HLR Burning Bush Cheri Lewitzke Cheri Lewitzke
A - 15 Grady HRCH UH Prairie Plains Lowforge's Maverick of Aragon MH Jack Haye Jack Haye
A - 16 Roux HR NPR Train’s Midnight Express Wade Stottler Wade Stottler
A - 17 Sprig HR Leatherwoods carters sprig of luck SH Benji Vinson Charlie Hulme
A - 18 Brock Jocksburn Brock Josh Miller Josh Miller
A - 19 KONA HR BallBluff Cuppa Kona JH jeff Wilson jeff Wilson
A - 20 Cotton Ace Basins Southern Cash Crop William Garmany Charlie Hulme
A - 21 Bud HR Luisenga Bud of Craighorn Josh Miller Josh Miller
A - 22 Duke Dynamite Duke of Gale SH Paul Anderson Paul Anderson
A - 23 Happy Brushy Creek's Happy Go Lucky MH Amy Sturino Amy Sturino
A - 24 GUNNER UH SUNNYBURKES GUNNER GUN DOG WILSON MH Brandan Eiden Brandan Eiden
A - 25 Kane HR 2X GMPR Master Brody's Raising Kane Jerry Rausch Dale Swiderski
A - 26 Izzy Rockin Z's Scratch my Back MH Amy Sturino Amy Sturino
 
B - 1 Phoebe HR UCH Nachusa's Little Black Titan, BN, RN, WC, CA, ND SH Jennie Macaluso Adam Bally
B - 2 Newman Lerums Max Q Newman Lance Lerum Lance Lerum
B - 3 Rudy Osborne's Don't Ring the Bell Rudy Melissa and Ross Chamberlain Colby Williams
B - 4 Whiskey GRHRCH Elliott's Bourbon Whiskey MH Mark Strickland Mark Strickland
B - 5 Frankey SHR RuMac's Rolling 7s at Bally, JH, BCAT Jennie Macaluso Adam Bally
B - 6 Weber RR’s Sir Moscow Weber Mule Scot Rucker Colby Williams
B - 7 Griffey GRHRCH HC's Little Junior Field Warrior Robert Yarborough Mark Strickland
B - 8 Heff Bally's Magazine Mogul Adam & Cortney Bally Adam & Cortney Bally
B - 9 Nelli GRHRCH UH Shooter’s Point Nelli MH Cindy Gripshover Colby Williams
B - 10 Libby HRCH Watermark's Liberty Luxe Robert Yarborough Mark Strickland
B - 11 Jesse HR UH KT'S Stormwatch Jesse JoLynn Olson JoLynn Olson
B - 12 June HRCH Cash's Little Lady Junebug Chris Barczak Mark Strickland
B - 13 Buddy HR UH HR UH RoJa's Bud Lite CD JH JH Roger Peterson Roger Peterson
B - 14 Bishop HR Copperbirch Riesling Kim Olson Kim Olson
B - 15 Gator HRCH Marsh Dogs Double Shot of Whiskey Mark Strickland Mark Strickland
B - 16 Bungee HighVoltage Kazi's Bungee SH Lin Gelbmann Lin Gelbmann
B - 17 Remington HR Lugo's I'd Rather Be A Benelli SH Jennifer Lugo Jennifer Lugo
B - 18 branna tumicks hornpipe branna SH Janette McHugh Mark Strickland
B - 19 Rocky Watermark's Rockin Rocky SH Larry Gragert Larry Gragert
B - 20 Drake HR Wildwing Drake St.Croix Mike DeVries Mike DeVries
B - 21 Ruby SHR Ruby Ruth Gem James Whitfield Mark Strickland
B - 22 Jagger HRCH UH PVS Roxstar MH QA2 Kyle Hensen Lee Bilke
B - 23 Murphy HR Northstar Atta Boy Murphy SH Tom Holton Tom Holton
B - 24 Sugar SHR Park's Sugar Chet Parks Mark Strickland
B - 25 Chester HR Riley’s Chester Chandler MH Brooks Chandler Brooks Chandler
B - 26 BUDDY VANG'S LUCKY BUDDY MH Ricky Vang Ricky Vang
B - 27 Chance HR Marsh Dog's Taking A Chance Mark Strickland Mark Strickland




Seasoned-AM Sunday July 19, 2020 (33)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Harper Dry ponds rouxs hanks Harper grace Howard Dockerty Charlie Hulme
2 Kota Kota Hunter Cervenka Mark Strickland
3 Lily Sweet Georgia lily Courtney Eubanks Charlie Hulme
4 Jaxx SBR Jaxx Rountree Kevin Roberts Mark Strickland
5 Jett Platte Valley's Royal Gem Ernie Meyer Adam Bally
6 Koda SHR CPR King Of Duck Acquisition "KODA" Robert Oliver Dale Swiderski
7 Ragnar CB'S Cardinal Conqueror of Stonewater Dawn Parry Adam Bally
8 Maya Maya Mae McGuire Michael McGuire Michael McGuire
9 Atlas Sir Atlas Shrugged Keith Maselli Adam Bally
10 GRACE SHR FIREMARK AMAZING GRACE Linda Van Huda Linda Van Huda
11 Cookie Bally's Lil' Monster Adam & Cortney Bally Adam & Cortney Bally
12 Rio Chasing the Gold’s Rio MH Cathy Armajani Cathy Armajani
13 Annie Annie walter schalau walter schalau
14 Blaze Morgan's Blazing Star John Sennott John Sennott
15 Daylie Daylie walter schalau walter schalau
16 Oprah Marsh Dogs Oprah Mark Strickland Samantha Urban
17 Emma Ms Aurora Nova of Copper Point Tyler Koch walter schalau
18 Murphy Dargdaffins Pocklea Seawarrior SH SH Steve O'Tool Steve O'Tool
19 Layla Layla walter schalau walter schalau
20 Maggie Lugo's Sweet and Sassy Magpie MH Louis Lugo Jennifer Lugo
21 Rook Rookie walter schalau walter schalau
22 Remy Deaux Rey's Remington Steel Silk HPCX MH Lizabeth Erickson Lizabeth Erickson
23 Belle Carolina's Northern Belle Eric Wahlstrom Eric Wahlstrom
24 Jack WMK FLAME HARDENED TUNGSTEN CARBIDE Michael Clements Michael Clements
25 Teddy WI River's Teddy Bear Eric Wahlstrom Eric Wahlstrom
26 Roxie HRK'S Big Erie Roxie Norman TILLMAN Norman TILLMAN
27 Bee Don't worry B. Happy Amy Sturino Amy Sturino
28 Gus SHR No Kidd’n Dude’s Got Gusto Reed Mick Wade Stottler
29 Bella SHR TDJAM Miss Bellamy Blue JHR Tony Hanson Tony Hanson
30 Ike Sir Ike of Queensland Laura Mellum Josh Miller
31 Mo RR Mountain Girl Running on Shine Thomas Jason Turner Colby Williams
32 Bracken Belniden Deanshaugh Roughburn Josh Miller Josh Miller
33 Star SHR RR’s Wishin’ On A Shooting Star Scot Rucker Colby Williams




Started-AM Sunday July 19, 2020 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Cash HLR Ragged Old Flag Marc Tutt Jack Sobczak
2 Belle Lady Belle Keith Maselli Adam Bally
3 Drifter HLR Marsh Bustin Drifter Jake LaPine Jack Sobczak
4 Sam Sam Schadt Darin Schadt Darin Schadt
5 Emma McAurthur's Emerald Luke Wittnebel Jack Sobczak
6 walter Swift liberty ammo Walter outlaw Stephen hegard Stephen hegard
7 Wing HLR One Wing in the Fire Jack Sobczak Jack Sobczak
8 Sami Tudorose Samantha Slams The Birds JH Gary Scovel Gary Scovel
9 Bailey NPR Mully On The Go Wade Stottler Wade Stottler
10 Wilma Bally's Mrs Flintstone Adam & Cortney Bally Adam & Cortney Bally
11 Oakley Little Scotland’s Annie Oakley Mike McNab Wade Stottler
12 Red LILHAMMERS READY TO RUMBLE Russ Bachman Russ Bachman
13 Rip NPR Rip It Good Wade Stottler Wade Stottler
14 Tigo Manitou's Fire On The Ridge BN Carol Wirkkunen Carol Wirkkunen
15 Tator NPR Train’s Baby BlueTator Wade Stottler Wade Stottler
16 Skyy Lance’s Tye One On Lizabeth Erickson Lizabeth Erickson
17 Mae Maes madness of Greenwing Steve zaryczny Dale swarski
18 Gypsy Gypsy Enten Jager Richard Moore Richard Moore
19 Thunder Thunderstruck on the 45th Parallel Mike Sauer Dale Swiderski
20 Shiner HLR Moonshine Runner Jesse Womack Cheri Lewitzke
21 King WI River's Waterfowl King Eric Wahlstrom Eric Wahlstrom
22 Skye Harvest Moon's Chocolate Skye John Kohner John Kohner
23 Maz WI Rivers Beavercreek Lady Maz Eric Wahlstrom Eric Wahlstrom
24 Auggie River Stone's August H Kyle Hinrichs Josh Miller
25 Lucille Meads Lucille Is Thirsty Jim Mead Hunter Mead
26 Emma River Stone's Emma Wendy Killen Josh Miller
27 Sawyer Flatwoods’ Sassy Southern Sawyer Aaron Clary Aaron Clary
28 Jake River Stone's Jake Mike McDonald Josh Miller
29 Dixie RoJas Dixie Darlin Roger Peterson Roger Peterson
30 Winston Killen's Winston of River Stone John Killen Josh Miller








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy