Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

KANSAS CITY HRC 2020 HUNT TEST*****NEW LOCATION AS OF 4/20/20

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday May 16, 2020 (AM)
AND
Sunday May 17, 2020 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday May 16, 2020 (60)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 GIBBS GRHRCHX5 UH HAMMERIN'HANKS PERFECT STORM HOF MH Jacob Schmitt Jake Schmitt
A - 2 Maddie HR Paul's Madison gary paul gary paul
A - 3 Brimson HRCH UH FR's Ride The Drummond Aaron & Kristen Lee Casey Dowler
A - 4 COSTA HR KESS'S ROYAL FLUSH Jacob Schmitt Jacob Schmitt
A - 5 Ginny HRCH UH Waylons Ginny MH Benjamin Huels Benjamin Huels
A - 6 Twitch HRCH UH FR's Hooked on Quack Jessica & Casey Dowler Jessica Dowler
A - 7 Kaibo Tai Bo Windsor Russell Tarr Russell Tarr
A - 8 Rosco HR RedJaw Ramblin Rosco of Neosho River Matt and Lindsay Mosher Matt Mosher
A - 9 Bandit HR FR'S BLACK HILLS LITTLE BANDIT Richard Lemmer Jessica and Casey Dowler
A - 10 V HR Topbrass Avian Jo Dave Geiger Dave Geiger
A - 11 Dude HRCH Arkansas Rebel Dog Penn Wilder Penn Wilder
A - 12 Jetta HR CPR Cashman's Risky Jetta Dun It Scott Kemble Scott Kemble
A - 13 Coal HR HR Woodwards Coal Kirk Woodward Kirk Woodward
A - 14 Taya HR SOK Cornbelt Taya Brock Lehman Brock Lehman
A - 15 Tink Stinson’s I Tink I Can Jake Stinson Jake Stinson
A - 16 Rebel HR Texas Flyway's James Dean SH Rich Henderson Richard Henderson
A - 17 Raven Teegardens Ravishing Raven Bret Teegarden Bret Teegarden
A - 18 Titan Brassfires Pot of Gold MH Ed Howell Jake Stinson
A - 19 Piper HR Prairie Dancer's Blue Blood Piper SH Richard Henderson Richard Henderson
A - 20 Bryce HR UCD Ariell Force of Nature at Aureo VCD3 RAE GO BN OF WCX SH Neida Heusinkvelt Neida Heusinkvelt
A - 21 True Slackwaters Dreams Come True Justin Combs Jake Stinson
A - 22 Shadow HR Owad’s Guardian Shadow Matthew Owad Matthew Owad
A - 23 Finn HR Valentine's With Finnegan I Begin Again WCX, UIC, NJP, NAP SH Jan Winner Jan Winner
A - 24 Torgue Ira's Too Much Torque SH Cliff Ira Cliff Ira
A - 25 Max HR SOK To The Max Brennan Lehman Brennan Lehman
A - 26 Daisy HR SMSD Antler Crazed Hollandaise SH Sam McSpadden Mike McSpadden
A - 27 Harper Ira's Harper Go Lucky SH Cliff Ira Cliff Ira
A - 28 Mojo HR Webfeet's Midnight Mojo MH Stephen Friedrich Stephen Friedrich
A - 29 Belle HR Coolwater's Blue Belle Bottoms SH Sam McSpadden Mike McSpadden
A - 30 Abbey HR UH Magnea's Reckless Abandon Kate Pennington Kate Pennington
 
B - 1 Kate HRCH Joe's High Point Kate Joe Gioia Joe Gioia
B - 2 Midge HR Troopers Last Star Marion Crable Jeff Crable
B - 3 Chubbs HRCH Gator Points Mr Peterson MH Marion Crable Marion Crable
B - 4 Dude HRCH Wind Wagons Super Dude Bob Fiss Bob Fiss
B - 5 Weego Surefire Weego Zoom Zoom JH Beverly Weaver Beverly Weaver
B - 6 Moses HRCH Great Lakes The Deliverer SH TJ Greer TJ Greer
B - 7 Vegas HR UH Wind Wagons Sin City Jeff Crable Marion Crable
B - 8 Westen HR CH Foxvale's Burn Notice CD RA NA WCX VCX SH Susan Norras Susan Norras
B - 9 Kimber HRCH Ch Spinnakers Fanny Porter Quailrun Mayhem SH TJ Greer TJ Greer
B - 10 Flame HR Huntmasters Fire in the Hole Katheen Roll Kathleen Roll
B - 11 Stubbs HR Big R's She's Got The Look JH Sherri Rains Tab Rains
B - 12 Avery GRHRCHX4 Hunter Edge's Top Choc Avery MH Brandon McWilliams Dane Johnson
B - 13 Kona HR Huntmasters Morning Brew Kathleen Roll Kathleen Roll
B - 14 Dallas HR Wolf Creek's Star of Texas Orie Mathews Orie Mathews
B - 15 Click HRCH I agree 2 terms and conditions MH Calvin and Sherri Keys Dane Johnson
B - 16 Joey HRCH Fenway's Miss Joey June SH Louis Olberding Louis Olberding
B - 17 Trump HR Barton Creek Making America Great J Powers Orie Mathews
B - 18 Millie HR Rocks Mile A Minute Jet Thompson Dane Johnson
B - 19 Rory HR Resolute Red King of Texas Jay Schwisow Jay Schwisow
B - 20 Ellie HR Duck Coves Little Miss Ellie Connie Starling Orie Mathews
B - 21 Burn Apex Kickn Tires N Liten Fires Dane Johnson Dane Johnson
B - 22 Hank GRHRCH UH Almosta's King of the Hill MH Kevin Mansfield Kevin Mansfield
B - 23 Cookie HR Wolf Creek's GiveMeSomeofThat Orie Mathews Orie Mathews
B - 24 Sturgill HR Bucks Big Black Sturgill Mike Sweeten Dane Johnson
B - 25 Coop Deuce of Diamonds Stauffer SH Adrienne Carmela Wallace Adrienne Carmela Wallace
B - 26 Rosebud MiJan's Strong Like Bull Mike Woodbury Orie Mathews
B - 27 Al Contenders Law Dawg Travis Bock Dane Johnson
B - 28 Gypsy HR Ruby Starr's Big N Chocolate Gypsy Carlton Coblentz Carlton Coblentz
B - 29 Doli HR Townhill Midnight Bluebird Bruce Potter Orie Mathews
B - 30 Dozer SHR Fowl Mouth Frozen Ripe Dozer Cory Reeder Dane Johnson




Seasoned-AM Saturday May 16, 2020 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Maxx Sinkbeils Maxxed Out Brett Sinkbeil Brett Sinkbeil
2 Riser SHR LPB O'DARK THIRTY Larry Barrow Dane Johnson
3 Hunter SHR Townhill SP's Dixie Hunter Bruce Potter Bruce Potter
4 Max SHR Maximus Decimus Meridius Dan Mosel Dane Johnson
5 Colt SHR Old Dixie's Locked and Loaded James Bradley Jim Bradley
6 Pitch New Era’s Bringing the Heat Travis Bock Dane Johnson
7 Shadow SHR KC's Nightmare Judi Schultz Casey Dowler
8 Coke PCR’s Thin White Line Andrew Schlueter Dane Johnson
9 Gunner Muddy Acres Rough ‘N’ Ready Matthew Owad Matthew Owad
10 Bonnie Big Mamou’s Born To Be Travis Bock Dane Johnson
11 LINDY SHR MACH2 PACH2 UCD Aureo I Fly Solo VCD3 UDX RAE XFP WCX SH Neida Heusinkvelt Neida Heusinkvelt
12 Hoss Waymoers Prince of Darkness Bluees Christian Carter Christian Carter
13 Rosie SUGAR DOG'S MISSISSIPPI ROSE Cathleen Karr Cathleen Karr
14 Mater Greenhead's Hunt 'Em Up Golden Tomater Sara Zumalt Sara Zumalt
15 Eli SHR Joe's Mighty Eli Joe Gioia Joe Gioia
16 Koozie Prairie Dancer's Hold My Beer Richard Henderson Richard Henderson
17 Madi Still Water's Duck Creek Madi Mike Searle Mike Searle
18 Knox Noble Knox Nordmann Will Nordmann Ty Northcutt
19 Chance Copperidge Meant 2B Hillary Hershey Hillary Hershey
20 Scout Odyssey's Comanche Scout Jeff McClasky Jeff McClasky
21 Avery Roux’s Avery Mac Scott McCall Jake Stinson
22 ELVIRA SHR Caney River's OOM POPPA MOW MOW Mitchell Gentry Mitchell Gentry
23 Ruby Prestige Ruby Bell Stars Jay Pearcy Jake Stinson
24 Royal SHR WIND WAGONS TAKE THE CROWN Mike Miller Mike Miller
25 Cooper Asher’s Fire Down Cooper Trampas Stanley  Jake Stinson
26 Pike Pike Riparian Gooserider Joseph Penrod Joseph Penrod
27 Tupac FowlCo’s All Eyes On Me John David Blagg Jake Stinson
28 Smokey HILLS' BLACK SMOKE JH Robbie Hills Robbie Hills
29 Sly FowlCo’s Dont hate the player Josh Teff Jake Stinson
30 Piper Goose Pied Piper Evan Oswald Evan Oswald




Started-AM Saturday May 16, 2020 (50)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Huck CRH’s Huck Jung-Un Ray Hathaway Jake Stinson
2 Boom Trigger times sound of silence Stephen Friedrich Stephen Friedrich
3 Moxie Mirus’s Old Fashion Moxie Jay Mirus Jake Stinson
4 Chaos Muddy Acres Trial By Fire Matthew Owad Matthew Owad
5 Brew Gator’s Cold Brew Andrew and Amy Bain  Jake Stinson
6 Apollo CPR Apollo Creed of Sni-a-Bar Creek Curtis Hoagland Curtis Hoagland
7 Duke Kaleb Everettes The Duke Of Saint Albans Kaleb Dull Jake Stinson
8 River KC Mighty MO River Brock Patton Brock Patton
9 Jim Mijan's Jim Mike & Janice Woodbury Orie Mathews
10 RUBY MISS RUBY ROSE REDY2RUN Todd More STEPHEN SCHAAB
11 Shelvy Shelvy Randy Brown Orie Mathews
12 Rusty Major Rusty Boltz Runner Maria More Todd More
13 Sage Southern Star Sage Clark Robert Clark Orie Mathews
14 Brandi D&R PRINCESS BRANDI Rick & Dawn LaVergne Rick LaVergne
15 Leia Wind Wagons Rebel Princess Marion Crable Marion Crable
16 Razz Sarmace's I'm A Chase Razzle Dazzle Judy Harris Judy Harris
17 Ruger Wyngmaster Vandys Ruger of GPK Vickie Vanover Larry Naas
18 Finn Fourleaf's Adventurous Huckleberry Finn Joel Gollnitz Joel Gollnitz
19 Puck Prairie Chase Midsummer Nt's Dream Tommy Chesbro Larry Naas
20 Taco Southern Oak's Taco Tuesday Shane Kendrick Shane Kendrick
21 Rebel Wyngmaster Captain Dakota Roux Bart Perlman Larry Naas
22 Majik Wind Wagons Black Majik Kirk Woodward Kirk Woodward
23 Bull Cherokee Labradors Raging Bull William McCarthy Larry Naas
24 Kilo SureFire Orange Burns to Gold Janet Dreiling Janet Dreiling
25 Roux Lone Willow's Roux Clyde Knox Larry Naas
26 Boomer CENTRALKSFLYWAY BOOMER Adrian Ramirez Ramirez
27 Widow CH Rustics Black Widow JHU Cathy & Tim Pullian Cathy Pullian
28 Avery CH Athercroft Quesorahsorah JH SHU Donna Slavin Tim Pullian
29 Flush CH Texas Trace Hold Em SCN DJ TKN Cathy & Tim Pullian & Greg & Michelle Copeland  Cathy Pullian
30 Hamish Berkenbar Quesst At Snowspring RATN RN TKN SCN CGC WD JH Virginia H Huxley Tim Pullian
31 whiskey briercreeks double shot cathy pullian Cathy Pullian
32 Ruby Peasblossom Ruby Tuesday BN RI RATS CGC TKI WDX NW1 SCN SBN JH Virginia Huxley Tim Pullian
33 Raina Raina April John Riechmann Joe Rabbitt
34 Bailey Kimber's Black Pearl Bailey Flushing Kimber Kennels  Dapheney Pannell
35 Grunt Missouri's 0311 Grrrrruntt Joe Rabbitt Joe Rabbitt
36 Kimber Kimber Paws Pannell Flushing Kimber Kennels  Dapheney Pannell
37 Rory 3 Ring Aurora Borealis Josh Cochran Josh Cochran
38 Ruff Silver Creek's Ruff N Tuff Tim Matthews Tim Matthews
39 Ace Ace In The Hole Garret Colwell Garret Colwell
40 Emmy Tycho’s Burning Ember Jason Harden Jason Harden
41 Reed Kingseed's River Rock Reed Dylan Town Dylan Town
42 Nelli Congroves Nelli Chase Congrove Chase Congrove
43 Boomer Boomer Sandhills Tubs Jacob Stivers Jacob Stivers
44 Cache Gooden’s Sunrise on the Cache Zach Gooden Zach Gooden
45 Missy CPR Artemis of Northstar marvin boyer marvin boyer
46 Champ XCEL PICKED A WINNER Grant Knoettgen Josh Cochran
47 Toast Adirondac's Toast for Victory Rebecca Dallam Rebecca Dallam
48 Cedar Wolfden's Annie Oakley Cedar Points Colette Wolfe Dickmeyer Josh Cochran
49 Jemma Wind Wagons Sin City Mayhem Cassidy Jones Cassidy Jones
50 Bailey Waterfowl N' More's Bailey Cambra Fields Josh Cochran




Finished-AM Sunday May 17, 2020 (60)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Kate HRCH Joe's High Point Kate Joe Gioia Joe Gioia
A - 2 Midge HR Troopers Last Star Marion Crable Jeff Crable
A - 3 Chubbs HRCH Gator Points Mr Peterson MH Marion Crable Marion Crable
A - 4 Dude HRCH Wind Wagons Super Dude Bob Fiss Bob Fiss
A - 5 Weego Surefire Weego Zoom Zoom JH Beverly Weaver Beverly Weaver
A - 6 Moses HRCH Great Lakes The Deliverer SH TJ Greer TJ Greer
A - 7 Vegas HR UH Wind Wagons Sin City Jeff Crable Marion Crable
A - 8 Westen HR CH Foxvale's Burn Notice CD RA NA WCX VCX SH Susan Norras Susan Norras
A - 9 Kimber HRCH Ch Spinnakers Fanny Porter Quailrun Mayhem SH TJ Greer TJ Greer
A - 10 Flame HR Huntmasters Fire in the Hole Katheen Roll Kathleen Roll
A - 11 Stubbs HR Big R's She's Got The Look JH Sherri Rains Tab Rains
A - 12 Avery GRHRCHX4 Hunter Edge's Top Choc Avery MH Brandon McWilliams Dane Johnson
A - 13 Kona HR Huntmasters Morning Brew Kathleen Roll Kathleen Roll
A - 14 Dallas HR Wolf Creek's Star of Texas Orie Mathews Orie Mathews
A - 15 Click HRCH I agree 2 terms and conditions MH Calvin and Sherri Keys Dane Johnson
A - 16 Cash Dogcreek’s I Hear That Train a Coming Jason Jarman Jason Jarman
A - 17 Trump HR Barton Creek Making America Great J Powers Orie Mathews
A - 18 Millie HR Rocks Mile A Minute Jet Thompson Dane Johnson
A - 19 Rory HR Resolute Red King of Texas Jay Schwisow Jay Schwisow
A - 20 Ellie HR Duck Coves Little Miss Ellie Connie Starling Orie Mathews
A - 21 Burn Apex Kickn Tires N Liten Fires Dane Johnson Dane Johnson
A - 22 Hank GRHRCH UH Almosta's King of the Hill MH Kevin Mansfield Kevin Mansfield
A - 23 Cookie HR Wolf Creek's GiveMeSomeofThat Orie Mathews Orie Mathews
A - 24 Sturgill HR Bucks Big Black Sturgill Mike Sweeten Dane Johnson
A - 25 Coop Deuce of Diamonds Stauffer SH Adrienne Carmela Wallace Adrienne Carmela Wallace
A - 26 Rosebud MiJan's Strong Like Bull Mike Woodbury Orie Mathews
A - 27 Al Contenders Law Dawg Travis Bock Dane Johnson
A - 28 Gypsy HR Ruby Starr's Big N Chocolate Gypsy Carlton Coblentz Carlton Coblentz
A - 29 Doli HR Townhill Midnight Bluebird Bruce Potter Orie Mathews
A - 30 Dozer SHR Fowl Mouth Frozen Ripe Dozer Cory Reeder Dane Johnson
 
B - 1 GIBBS GRHRCHX5 UH HAMMERIN'HANKS PERFECT STORM HOF MH Jacob Schmitt Jake Schmitt
B - 2 Maddie HR Paul's Madison gary paul gary paul
B - 3 Brimson HRCH UH FR's Ride The Drummond Aaron & Kristen Lee Jessica Dowler
B - 4 COSTA HR KESS'S ROYAL FLUSH Jacob Schmitt Jacob Schmitt
B - 5 Ginny HRCH UH Waylons Ginny MH Benjamin Huels Benjamin Huels
B - 6 Twitch HRCH UH FR's Hooked on Quack Jessica & Casey Dowler Casey Dowler
B - 7 Kaibo Tai Bo Windsor Russell Tarr Russell Tarr
B - 8 Colt SHR Old Dixie's Locked and Loaded James Bradley Jim Bradley
B - 9 Bandit HR FR'S BLACK HILLS LITTLE BANDIT Richard Lemmer Jessica and Casey Dowler
B - 10 V HR Topbrass Avian Jo Dave Geiger Dave Geiger
B - 11 Dude HRCH Arkansas Rebel Dog Penn Wilder Penn Wilder
B - 12 Allie HRCH Trigger's You Can Call Me Allie MH Chad LaGrange Chad LaGrange
B - 13 Coal HR HR Woodwards Coal Kirk Woodward Kirk Woodward
B - 14 Taya HR SOK Cornbelt Taya Brock Lehman Brock Lehman
B - 15 Tink Stinson’s I Tink I Can Jake Stinson Jake Stinson
B - 16 Rebel HR Texas Flyway's James Dean SH Rich Henderson Richard Henderson
B - 17 Raven Teegardens Ravishing Raven Bret Teegarden Bret Teegarden
B - 18 Titan Brassfires Pot of Gold MH Ed Howell Jake Stinson
B - 19 Piper HR Prairie Dancer's Blue Blood Piper SH Richard Henderson Richard Henderson
B - 20 Bryce HR UCD Ariell Force of Nature at Aureo VCD3 RAE GO BN OF WCX SH Neida Heusinkvelt Neida Heusinkvelt
B - 21 True Slackwaters Dreams Come True Justin Combs Jake Stinson
B - 22 Shadow HR Owad’s Guardian Shadow Matthew Owad Matthew Owad
B - 23 Finn HR Valentine's With Finnegan I Begin Again WCX, UIC, NJP, NAP SH Jan Winner Jan Winner
B - 24 Torgue Ira's Too Much Torque SH Cliff Ira Cliff Ira
B - 25 Max HR SOK To The Max Brennan Lehman Brennan Lehman
B - 26 Daisy HR SMSD Antler Crazed Hollandaise SH Sam McSpadden Mike McSpadden
B - 27 Harper Ira's Harper Go Lucky SH Cliff Ira Cliff Ira
B - 28 Mojo HR Webfeet's Midnight Mojo MH Stephen Friedrich Stephen Friedrich
B - 29 Belle HR Coolwater's Blue Belle Bottoms SH Sam McSpadden Mike McSpadden
B - 30 Abbey HR UH Magnea's Reckless Abandon Kate Pennington Kate Pennington




Seasoned-AM Sunday May 17, 2020 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Maxx Sinkbeils Maxxed Out Brett Sinkbeil Brett Sinkbeil
2 Riser SHR LPB O'DARK THIRTY Larry Barrow Dane Johnson
3 Hunter SHR Townhill SP's Dixie Hunter Bruce Potter Bruce Potter
4 Max SHR Maximus Decimus Meridius Dan Mosel Dane Johnson
5 Lily Lily's Aurora Borelis Dusty Pickworth Jason Jarman
6 Pitch New Era’s Bringing the Heat Travis Bock Dane Johnson
7 Shadow SHR KC's Nightmare Judi Schultz Casey Dowler
8 Coke PCR’s Thin White Line Andrew Schlueter Dane Johnson
9 Gunner Muddy Acres Rough ‘N’ Ready Matthew Owad Matthew Owad
10 Trip Takin it down memory lane Joe Shadden Dane Johnson
11 LINDY SHR MACH2 PACH2 UCD Aureo I Fly Solo VCD3 UDX RAE XFP WCX SH Neida Heusinkvelt Neida Heusinkvelt
12 Hoss Waymoers Prince of Darkness Bluees Christian Carter Christian Carter
13 Rosie SUGAR DOG'S MISSISSIPPI ROSE Cathleen Karr Cathleen Karr
14 Mater Greenhead's Hunt 'Em Up Golden Tomater Sara Zumalt Sara Zumalt
15 Eli SHR Joe's Mighty Eli Joe Gioia Joe Gioia
16 Koozie Prairie Dancer's Hold My Beer Richard Henderson Richard Henderson
17 Madi Still Water's Duck Creek Madi Mike Searle Mike Searle
18 Knox Noble Knox Nordmann Will Nordmann Ty Northcutt
19 Chance Copperidge Meant 2B Hillary Hershey Hillary Hershey
20 Scout Odyssey's Comanche Scout Jeff McClasky Jeff McClasky
21 Avery Roux’s Avery Mac Scott McCall Jake Stinson
22 ELVIRA SHR Caney River's OOM POPPA MOW MOW Mitchell Gentry Mitchell Gentry
23 Ruby Prestige Ruby Bell Stars Jay Pearcy Jake Stinson
24 Royal SHR WIND WAGONS TAKE THE CROWN Mike Miller Mike Miller
25 Cooper Asher’s Fire Down Cooper Trampas Stanley  Jake Stinson
26 Pike Pike Riparian Gooserider Joseph Penrod Joseph Penrod
27 Tupac FowlCo’s All Eyes On Me John David Blagg Jake Stinson
28 Smokey HILLS' BLACK SMOKE JH Robbie Hills Robbie Hills
29 Sly FowlCo’s Dont hate the player Josh Teff Jake Stinson
30 Piper Goose Pied Piper Evan Oswald Evan Oswald




Started-AM Sunday May 17, 2020 (50)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Huck CRH’s Huck Jung-Un Ray Hathaway Jake Stinson
2 Boom Trigger times sound of silence Stephen Friedrich Stephen Friedrich
3 Moxie Mirus’s Old Fashion Moxie Jay Mirus Jake Stinson
4 Chaos Muddy Acres Trial By Fire Matthew Owad Matthew Owad
5 Brew Gator’s Cold Brew Andrew and Amy Bain  Jake Stinson
6 Apollo CPR Apollo Creed of Sni-a-Bar Creek Curtis Hoagland Curtis Hoagland
7 Duke Kaleb Everettes The Duke Of Saint Albans Kaleb Dull Jake Stinson
8 River KC Mighty MO River Brock Patton Brock Patton
9 Jim Mijan's Jim Mike & Janice Woodbury Orie Mathews
10 RUBY MISS RUBY ROSE REDY2RUN Todd More STEPHEN SCHAAB
11 Shelvy Shelvy Randy Brown Orie Mathews
12 Rusty Major Rusty Boltz Runner Maria More Todd More
13 Sage Southern Star Sage Clark Robert Clark Orie Mathews
14 Brandi D&R PRINCESS BRANDI Rick & Dawn LaVergne Rick LaVergne
15 Dutch Baumgart's King Charming Dutch Eric Baumgart Orie Mathews
16 Razz Sarmace's I'm A Chase Razzle Dazzle Judy Harris Judy Harris
17 Ruger Wyngmaster Vandys Ruger of GPK Vickie Vanover Larry Naas
18 Finn Fourleaf's Adventurous Huckleberry Finn Joel Gollnitz Joel Gollnitz
19 Puck Prairie Chase Midsummer Nt's Dream Tommy Chesbro Larry Naas
20 Taco Southern Oak's Taco Tuesday Shane Kendrick Shane Kendrick
21 Rebel Wyngmaster Captain Dakota Roux Bart Perlman Larry Naas
22 Majik Wind Wagons Black Majik Kirk Woodward Kirk Woodward
23 Bull Cherokee Labradors Raging Bull William McCarthy Larry Naas
24 Kilo SureFire Orange Burns to Gold Janet Dreiling Janet Dreiling
25 Roux Lone Willow's Roux Clyde Knox Larry Naas
26 Boomer CENTRALKSFLYWAY BOOMER Adrian Ramirez Ramirez
27 Widow CH Rustics Black Widow JHU Cathy & Tim Pullian Cathy Pullian
28 Avery CH Athercroft Quesorahsorah JH SHU Donna Slavin Tim Pullian
29 Flush CH Texas Trace Hold Em SCN DJ TKN Cathy & Tim Pullian & Greg & Michelle Copeland  Cathy Pullian
30 Hamish Berkenbar Quesst At Snowspring RATN RN TKN SCN CGC WD JH Virginia H Huxley Tim Pullian
31 whiskey briercreeks double shot cathy pullian Cathy Pullian
32 Ruby Peasblossom Ruby Tuesday BN RI RATS CGC TKI WDX NW1 SCN SBN JH Virginia Huxley Tim Pullian
33 Raina Raina April John Riechmann Joe Rabbitt
34 Bailey Kimber's Black Pearl Bailey Flushing Kimber Kennels  Dapheney Pannell
35 Grunt Missouri's 0311 Grrrrruntt Joe Rabbitt Joe Rabbitt
36 Kimber Kimber Paws Pannell Flushing Kimber Kennels  Dapheney Pannell
37 Rory 3 Ring Aurora Borealis Josh Cochran Josh Cochran
38 Ruff Silver Creek's Ruff N Tuff Tim Matthews Tim Matthews
39 Ace Ace In The Hole Garret Colwell Garret Colwell
40 Emmy Tycho’s Burning Ember Jason Harden Jason Harden
41 Reed Kingseed's River Rock Reed Dylan Town Dylan Town
42 Nelli Congroves Nelli Chase Congrove Chase Congrove
43 Bella Bella’s Bustin’ Out of Quarantine Chad LaGrange Jonah LaGrange
44 Cache Gooden’s Sunrise on the Cache Zach Gooden Zach Gooden
45 Missy CPR Artemis of Northstar marvin boyer marvin boyer
46 Champ XCEL PICKED A WINNER Grant Knoettgen Josh Cochran
47 Toast Adirondac's Toast for Victory Rebecca Dallam Rebecca Dallam
48 Cedar Wolfden's Annie Oakley Cedar Points Colette Wolfe Dickmeyer Josh Cochran
49 Jemma Wind Wagons Sin City Mayhem Cassidy Jones Cassidy Jones
50 Bailey Waterfowl N' More's Bailey Cambra Fields Josh Cochran








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy