Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Key City HRC 2020 hunt test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday August 15, 2020 (AM)
AND
Sunday August 16, 2020 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday August 15, 2020 (59)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Ammo GRHRCH UH Missouris Locked-N-Loaded Ammo MH Eric Teson Eric Teson
A - 2 COOPER HRCH UH High Times Dutchmans CopperCooper MH Chad Miller Chad Miller
A - 3 Angel SHR She's A Devil in Disguise Patty Munson Patty Munson
A - 4 Cody Tricky Code Breaker Eric Teson Eric Teson
A - 5 Cracker LILHAMMERS RED HOT FIRECRACKER DAN FEISTHAMMEL Chad Miller
A - 6 Bella Bella Rose Griffin Clark Griffin Joe Rabbitt
A - 7 Hope HRCH Fallen Oak's High Hopes MH Eric Teson Teson
A - 8 Gonzo Dutchman's Cazador de Gansos Chad Miller Chad Miller
A - 9 Girdy Starkeepers Birdy Girdy Janie hoctel Janie hoctel
A - 10 Puck Show-Me’s we won the cup Eric Teson Eric Teson
A - 11 Ryder HR Ryder Muddy River Anthony Wakeland Anthony Wakeland
A - 12 Grit Starkeepers True Grit Janie hoctel Janie hoctel
A - 13 COSTA HR KESS'S ROYAL FLUSH Jacob Schmitt Jacob Schmitt
A - 14 Karma GRHRCHX3 Sandy Creeks Karma MH Stuart Garland Stuart Garland
A - 15 Trix HRCH Spring Prairies Trix R 4 Kids MH Dennis Maass Dennis Maass
A - 16 Ace HRCH Soggy Acres Red Baron MH Jeff Fuller A.G. SHAW
A - 17 Faith HR HR Rock Creek's Old Faithful Ed Huey Ed Huey
A - 18 Gypsy Dairylands Crazy Little Gypsy Girl Kyle Hensen Dennis Maass
A - 19 Barrett Soggy Acres Barrett 50 Calliber Johanna Cira A.G. SHAW
A - 20 Grizz HR UH Rapparees Mountain Man Sean Gallagher Sean Gallagher
A - 21 Sassy HRCH Criquetpas Lil Miss Sassy Earl Dillow Dennis Maass
A - 22 Gucci Hardcore’s Sharp Dressed Man A.G. SHAW A.G. SHAW
A - 23 Hattie HRCH Sandy Creeks Hat Trick Stuart Garland Stuart Garland
A - 24 Storm HR Prairie Storm"S Black Cloud Jim Wolfgram Jim Wolfgram
A - 25 Nike HR Hardcores Goddess Of Victory A.G. SHAW A.G. SHAW
A - 26 Creek HR Preacher's Muddy Water Creek David Bishop Stuart Garland
A - 27 Cricket Big Spirit’s Crazy Cricket Mark Gulick Mark Gulick
A - 28 Tank HRCH Soggy Acres Sherman’s March Jeff Fuller A.G. SHAW
A - 29 Tigger HR Tigger Major Will Major Stuart Garland
 
B - 1 Teddy GRHRCH 2X GMPR Cooperstowns Splendid Splinter of Blazing Red MH Justin VanDeHey Justin VanDeHey
B - 2 Archie Top Hat Bob Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
B - 3 Bracken HRCH UH Wildrose Brac-Ken MH Dana Williams Dana Williams
B - 4 Pippa HR Beiley’s Big Easy Princess Mike Lacopo Mike Lacopo
B - 5 Ripple HRCH Apache's Ripple in Still Water Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
B - 6 Nash HRCH Schulte's Shootin' The Triple SH Marc Schulte Carolyn Elam
B - 7 Cody Cody Dreamcatcher bob west keith pauli
B - 8 Crook HR Lester’s Crook of Hearts Jesse Lester Jesse Lester
B - 9 Si HRCH UH Blazing Red's Happy Happy Si MH Tim Bach Carolyn Elam
B - 10 Katie HRCH TTF CRAIGHORN KATIE BARTHEDOOR Randy Rick Dawn Rick
B - 11 Lexi HRCH UH Will She Be Dee’s Ruby Red Lexus MH Robert Sherwood Robert Sherwood
B - 12 Georgia HRCH Certaintys Devil Went 2 Georgia Katherine Taylor-Green Carolyn Elam
B - 13 Jagger HRCH UH PVS Roxstar MH QA2 Kyle Hensen Lee Bilke
B - 14 Breeze Maggie’s Call Me The Breeze Robert Sherwood Robert Sherwood
B - 15 Lizzie HRCH Blazing Lizzie Moore carolyn elam carolyn elam
B - 16 Poppet HR Keep to the Code's Fair Maiden Jeff Brezee Jeff Brezee
B - 17 Sly FowlCo’s Dont hate the player Josh Teff Jake Stinson
B - 18 Chili HRCH Southforks Blazingredhot Chili carolyn elam carolyn elam
B - 19 Raylan HR UH Klema's Raylan the Enforcer WDS MH Jon Klema Jon Klema
B - 20 Tink Stinson’s I Tink I Can Jake Stinson Jake Stinson
B - 21 Fern SHR Blazing reds Fowlminded Inferno carolyn elam carolyn elam
B - 22 Porter Lettergreen Navajo Rob Duehring Rob Duehring
B - 23 True Slackwaters Dreams Come True Justin Combs Jake Stinson
B - 24 Magnum Blazing Red Magnum Dawson Gary Dawson carolyn elam
B - 25 Chester HR Riley’s Chester Chandler MH Brooks Chandler Brooks Chandler
B - 26 Cooper Ashers Fire Down Cooper Trampas Stanley Jake Stinson
B - 27 Legend SHR Lolo's Flaming American Sniper Tim Bach Carolyn Elam
B - 28 Boomer HRCH Magnolia's RW Bodacious Boomer James Caughey James Caughey
B - 29 Pard FowlCo’s Big Pard Aaron Seifritz Jake Stinson
B - 30 Max SHR Birches Artemis Prime Matthew Rye Carolyn Elam




Seasoned-AM Saturday August 15, 2020 (32)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 River Fynns Ragin River Mike Lavengco Jake Stinson
2 Autumn SHR CPR Cooperstown's Fall Classic of Northstar Justin VanDeHey Justin VanDeHey
3 Moxie SHR Mirus’s Old Fashion Moxie Jay Mirus Jake Stinson
4 Fergie SHR CPR Cooperstown's Fergie Jenkins Justin VanDeHey Justin VanDeHey
5 Huck SHR CRH’s Huck Jung-Un Ray Hathaway Jake Stinson
6 Dug Digger Dug Greg Reesman A.G. SHAW
7 Tilly Presswood's Tilly Theo Presswood Jake Stinson
8 Molly SHR CPR Cooperstown's Ignitor Justin VanDeHey Carolyn Elam
9 Stella Stella's Midnite Logger Claire Solis Stuart Garland
10 Raina Raina April John Riechmann Joe Rabbitt
11 Winnie Bowen's Aunt Winnie david bowen Mike Bowen
12 Hoss J&L's Lil Hoss Raymond Carter Ray Carter
13 Flo SHR Dairylands Sprinkles R4 Winners Sean Gallagher Sean Gallagher
14 KAI SHR TANNERS LOCKED N LOADED KAI Tanner Hilton ROD KING
15 Pike Pike Riparian Gooserider Joseph Penrod Joseph Penrod
16 Kona Frymires Kona Steven Frymire Steven Frymire
17 Thorben Wind Wagon's Thorben Robert Figge Robert Figge
18 Cody Double Barrel Second Shot Cody Luwana Hobbs Luwana Hobbs
19 Chance Copperidge Meant 2B Hillary Hershey Hillary Hershey
20 Bear Redbranch's Heir to the Coop Jarod Miller Jarod Miller
21 Lacey Barnes gundogs lacey Clint Barnes Clint Barnes
22 Rye SHR Sand Spring's Whiskey Bent and Hell-Bound JH Robert Copeland Robert Copeland
23 Bear Taylor’s Chocolate Gunner Bear Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor
24 Smarty Fourleaf's Valedictorian Juli Bottjen Juli Bottjen
25 Croix SHR Ridgetops Island Boy Joe Howard Joe Howard
26 Paul Houtekier's Happy Paul Benjamin Houtekier Benjamin Houtekier
27 Duke SHR Kaleb Everettes The Duke Of Saint Albans Kaleb Dull Kaleb Dull
28 SUNNY KING'S IRONMAN Rod King Rod King
29 HARLEE FLK'S HOT ROD HARLEE   Eric Teson
30 Axel SHR Nicolay axel blazin triple b charlie nicolay charlie nicolay
31 Max Maximus Arlo Jackson Eric Teson Eric Teson
32 Puck Show-Me’s we won the cup Eric Teson Eric Teson




Started-AM Saturday August 15, 2020 (21)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Blu Lilhammers Nothing But Blue Sky Lindsey Mutz Dennis Maass
2 Bailey Bailey Davis Brent Davis Carolyn Elam
3 Coral Lilhammers Majestic Sea Rock Lindsey Mutz Dennis Maass
4 Joy Bayhill Joy Rising Patricia Downey Patricia Downey
5 Dixie Windy Acres Dixie Belle Shane Stover Shane Stover
6 Gus Libby's Northern Gusto Kid Bruce Warnimont Bruce Warnimont
7 Ella Windy Acres Lil Bone N Bella Shane Stover Shane Stover
8 Shiloh Sutton's Sweet Shiloh Brandon Smith Rod King
9 Ruth Wingmans Babe Ruth Sultan of Swat CK Alan marquardt Justin Vandehey
10 Dakota Sand Spring Dakota Pyrchalla Courtney Pyrchalla Courtney Pyrchalla
11 North Zenner’s Etringer’s Northern Light Jena Zenner Justin VanDeHey
12 gunner field of dreams gunning for glory rob nechkash rob nechkash
13 River Tenjum River Mitchell Tenjum Mitchell Tenjum
14 Cash Cash Queen Of Destruction Paul Kaelin Paul Kaelin
15 Hank SR Bauer Hill Hank The Tank Becca Bauer Becca Bauer
16 Hutch Joe's One Shot Over The Limit COLE DUEHRING COLE DUEHRING
17 Yukon Diamond Flush Yukon Chris Sindahl Chris Sindahl
18 Ranger Barn Ridge Ranger Mike File Wyatt Wancket
19 Rosie Down N Dirty Rosie by Erins Edge Scott Leraaen Scott Leraaen
20 Kane Erickson’s Kane Luke Erickson Erickson
21 Coal Sugar Cane's Midnight Coal Richard Randecker Sean Gallagher




Finished-AM Sunday August 16, 2020 (59)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Teddy GRHRCH 2X GMPR Cooperstowns Splendid Splinter of Blazing Red MH Justin VanDeHey Justin VanDeHey
A - 2 Archie Top Hat Bob Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
A - 3 Bracken HRCH UH Wildrose Brac-Ken MH Dana Williams Dana Williams
A - 4 Pippa HR Beiley’s Big Easy Princess Mike Lacopo Mike Lacopo
A - 5 Ripple HRCH Apache's Ripple in Still Water Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
A - 6 Nash HRCH Schulte's Shootin' The Triple SH Marc Schulte Carolyn Elam
A - 7 Cody Cody Dreamcatcher bob west keith pauli
A - 8 Crook HR Lester’s Crook of Hearts Jesse Lester Jesse Lester
A - 9 Si HRCH UH Blazing Red's Happy Happy Si MH Tim Bach Carolyn Elam
A - 10 Katie HRCH TTF CRAIGHORN KATIE BARTHEDOOR Randy Rick Dawn Rick
A - 11 Chili HR Five Alarm Chili Dog Kid Sparky Jeff Hunke Jeff Hunke
A - 12 Georgia HRCH Certaintys Devil Went 2 Georgia Katherine Taylor-Green Carolyn Elam
A - 13 Jagger HRCH UH PVS Roxstar MH QA2 Kyle Hensen Lee Bilke
A - 14 Breeze Maggie’s Call Me The Breeze Robert Sherwood Robert Sherwood
A - 15 Lizzie HRCH Blazing Lizzie Moore carolyn elam carolyn elam
A - 16 Poppet HR Keep to the Code's Fair Maiden Jeff Brezee Jeff Brezee
A - 17 Sly FowlCo’s Dont hate the player Josh Teff Jake Stinson
A - 18 Chili HRCH Southforks Blazingredhot Chili carolyn elam carolyn elam
A - 19 Raylan HR UH Klema's Raylan the Enforcer WDS MH Jon Klema Jon Klema
A - 20 Tink Stinson’s I Tink I Can Jake Stinson Jake Stinson
A - 21 Fern SHR Blazing reds Fowlminded Inferno carolyn elam carolyn elam
A - 22 Porter Lettergreen Navajo Rob Duehring Rob Duehring
A - 23 True Slackwaters Dreams Come True Justin Combs Jake Stinson
A - 24 Magnum Blazing Red Magnum Dawson Gary Dawson carolyn elam
A - 25 Chester HR Riley’s Chester Chandler MH Brooks Chandler Brooks Chandler
A - 26 Cooper Ashers Fire Down Cooper Trampas Stanley Jake Stinson
A - 27 Legend SHR Lolo's Flaming American Sniper Tim Bach Carolyn Elam
A - 28 KAI SHR TANNERS LOCKED N LOADED KAI Tanner Hilton ROD KING
A - 29 Pard FowlCo’s Big Pard Aaron Seifritz Jake Stinson
A - 30 Max SHR Birches Artemis Prime Matthew Rye Carolyn Elam
 
B - 1 Ammo GRHRCH UH Missouris Locked-N-Loaded Ammo MH Eric Teson Eric Teson
B - 2 COOPER HRCH UH High Times Dutchmans CopperCooper MH Chad Miller Chad Miller
B - 3 Angel SHR She's A Devil in Disguise Patty Munson Patty Munson
B - 4 Cody Tricky Code Breaker Eric Teson Eric Teson
B - 5 Cracker LILHAMMERS RED HOT FIRECRACKER DAN FEISTHAMMEL Chad Miller
B - 6 Bella Bella Rose Griffin Clark Griffin Joe Rabbitt
B - 7 Hope HRCH Fallen Oak's High Hopes MH Eric Teson Teson
B - 8 Gonzo Dutchman's Cazador de Gansos Chad Miller Chad Miller
B - 9 Girdy Starkeepers Birdy Girdy Janie hoctel Janie hoctel
B - 10 Puck Show-Me’s we won the cup Eric Teson Eric Teson
B - 11 Ryder HR Ryder Muddy River Anthony Wakeland Anthony Wakeland
B - 12 Grit Starkeepers True Grit Janie hoctel Janie hoctel
B - 13 COSTA HR KESS'S ROYAL FLUSH Jacob Schmitt Jacob Schmitt
B - 14 Karma GRHRCHX3 Sandy Creeks Karma MH Stuart Garland Stuart Garland
B - 15 Trix HRCH Spring Prairies Trix R 4 Kids MH Dennis Maass Dennis Maass
B - 16 Ace HRCH Soggy Acres Red Baron MH Jeff Fuller A.G. SHAW
B - 17 Rebel HRCH Bear Creek's Ebony Rebel King MH Stuart Garland Stuart Garland
B - 18 Gypsy Dairylands Crazy Little Gypsy Girl Kyle Hensen Dennis Maass
B - 19 Barrett Soggy Acres Barrett 50 Calliber Johanna Cira A.G. SHAW
B - 20 Grizz HR UH Rapparees Mountain Man Sean Gallagher Sean Gallagher
B - 21 Sassy HRCH Criquetpas Lil Miss Sassy Earl Dillow Dennis Maass
B - 22 Gucci Hardcore’s Sharp Dressed Man A.G. SHAW A.G. SHAW
B - 23 Candy HR Life's Like A Box Of Chocolate Stuart Garland Stuart Garland
B - 24 Storm HR Prairie Storm"S Black Cloud Jim Wolfgram Jim Wolfgram
B - 25 Nike HR Hardcores Goddess Of Victory A.G. SHAW A.G. SHAW
B - 26 Creek HR Preacher's Muddy Water Creek David Bishop Stuart Garland
B - 27 Cricket Big Spirit’s Crazy Cricket Mark Gulick Mark Gulick
B - 28 Tank HRCH Soggy Acres Sherman’s March Jeff Fuller A.G. SHAW
B - 29 Tigger HR Tigger Major Will Major Stuart Garland




Seasoned-AM Sunday August 16, 2020 (28)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 River Fynns Ragin River Mike Lavengco Jake Stinson
2 Autumn SHR CPR Cooperstown's Fall Classic of Northstar Justin VanDeHey Justin VanDeHey
3 Moxie SHR Mirus’s Old Fashion Moxie Jay Mirus Jake Stinson
4 Fergie SHR CPR Cooperstown's Fergie Jenkins Justin VanDeHey Justin VanDeHey
5 Huck SHR CRH’s Huck Jung-Un Ray Hathaway Jake Stinson
6 Dug Digger Dug Greg Reesman A.G. SHAW
7 Tilly Presswood's Tilly Theo Presswood Jake Stinson
8 Molly SHR CPR Cooperstown's Ignitor Justin VanDeHey Carolyn Elam
9 Stella Stella's Midnite Logger Claire Solis Stuart Garland
10 Raina Raina April John Riechmann Joe Rabbitt
11 Winnie Bowen's Aunt Winnie david bowen Mike Bowen
12 Hoss J&L's Lil Hoss Raymond Carter Ray Carter
13 Flo SHR Dairylands Sprinkles R4 Winners Sean Gallagher Sean Gallagher
14 KAI SHR TANNERS LOCKED N LOADED KAI Tanner Hilton ROD KING
15 Pike Pike Riparian Gooserider Joseph Penrod Joseph Penrod
16 Kona Frymires Kona Steven Frymire Steven Frymire
17 Thorben Wind Wagon's Thorben Robert Figge Robert Figge
18 Cody Double Barrel Second Shot Cody Luwana Hobbs Luwana Hobbs
19 Chance Copperidge Meant 2B Hillary Hershey Hillary Hershey
20 Bear Redbranch's Heir to the Coop Jarod Miller Jarod Miller
21 Lacey Barnes gundogs lacey Clint Barnes Clint Barnes
22 Rye SHR Sand Spring's Whiskey Bent and Hell-Bound JH Robert Copeland Robert Copeland
23 Bear Taylor’s Chocolate Gunner Bear Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor
24 Smarty Fourleaf's Valedictorian Juli Bottjen Juli Bottjen
25 Croix SHR Ridgetops Island Boy Joe Howard Joe Howard
26 Paul Houtekier's Happy Paul Benjamin Houtekier Benjamin Houtekier
27 Duke SHR Kaleb Everettes The Duke Of Saint Albans Kaleb Dull Kaleb Dull
28 SUNNY KING'S IRONMAN Rod King Rod King




Started-AM Sunday August 16, 2020 (20)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Blu Lilhammers Nothing But Blue Sky Lindsey Mutz Dennis Maass
2 Bailey Bailey Davis Brent Davis Carolyn Elam
3 Coral Lilhammers Majestic Sea Rock Lindsey Mutz Dennis Maass
4 Joy Bayhill Joy Rising Patricia Downey Patricia Downey
5 Dixie Windy Acres Dixie Belle Shane Stover Shane Stover
6 Gus Libby's Northern Gusto Kid Bruce Warnimont Bruce Warnimont
7 Ella Windy Acres Lil Bone N Bella Shane Stover Shane Stover
8 Shiloh Sutton's Sweet Shiloh Brandon Smith Rod King
9 Ruth Wingmans Babe Ruth Sultan of Swat CK Alan marquardt Justin Vandehey
10 Dakota Sand Spring Dakota Pyrchalla Courtney Pyrchalla Courtney Pyrchalla
11 North Zenner’s Etringer’s Northern Light Jena Zenner Justin VanDeHey
12 gunner field of dreams gunning for glory rob nechkash rob nechkash
13 River Tenjum River Mitchell Tenjum Mitchell Tenjum
14 Cash Cash Queen Of Destruction Paul Kaelin Paul Kaelin
15 Hank SR Bauer Hill Hank The Tank Becca Bauer Becca Bauer
16 Hutch Joe's One Shot Over The Limit COLE DUEHRING COLE DUEHRING
17 Yukon Diamond Flush Yukon Chris Sindahl Chris Sindahl
18 Ranger Barn Ridge Ranger Mike File Wyatt Wancket
19 Rosie Down N Dirty Rosie by Erins Edge Scott Leraaen Scott Leraaen
20 Kane Erickson’s Kane Luke Erickson Erickson








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy