Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Southern Michigan HRC 2020 Hunt Test **NO WALKUPS ALLOWED**

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday September 12, 2020 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday September 12, 2020 (50)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Sam HRCH George Samuel Patton Steve Pittiglio Steve Pittiglio
A - 2 Cricket Riverswild Jiminy Cricket Kristen Beattie Kristen Beattie
A - 3 Puck HRCH UH GMPR Riverswild Robin Goodfellow MH Debbie Beattie Debbie Beattie
A - 4 Eva HRCH Northwind's Moonlight Eva Charles Elzinga Charles Elzinga
A - 5 Chyna Gladiators black Chyna Randy McComas Randy McComas
A - 6 Wyatt HR Muirheads Wyatt SH Jodi Muirhead Jodi Muirhead
A - 7 Koda Koda The Wonder Dog David Elzinga David Elzinga
A - 8 Bullet HRCH UH Houtekiers Long Range Bullet Sean Houtekier Sean Houtekier
A - 9 angus HRCH marsh deacon shadow bears Angus bill ferrans bill ferrans
A - 10 Rain HR Ramblin Clouds on Rainiers Mountain Linda Baxter Linda Baxter
A - 11 Daisy HRCH UH Retrievers Retreats Wild Flower Sean Houtekier Sean Houtekier
A - 12 Nelli SHR Fastimes Queen Bee Nelli JH Linda Brown Linda Brown
A - 13 Timber HR MarshLabs Flooded Timber Ron Jenks Ron Jenks
A - 14 Blue HRCH UH Wild Road Trippin Blues MH Tim Hime Tim Hime
A - 15 River HR High Calibers Whiskey River Robert Daniels Robert Daniels
A - 16 Lily HRCH UH Harvest Moons Full Bloom MH Eric Lingler Eric Lingler
A - 17 Kenny GRHRCH UH Modaka's Sleeping on the couch Kenny MH Nick Moe Nick Moe
A - 18 Kallie Trinity Oaks High Kaliber Tabitha Eash Luke Eash
A - 19 Vader HR UH Sandbars Darkside Eric Lingler Eric Lingler
A - 20 Kona HRCH Kona Kahlua Rogers robert rogers robert rogers
A - 21 Wake HRCH Sandbars Makin Waves MH QAA Eric Lingler Eric Lingler
A - 22 Elle HR CPR CPR HRK's Gone in 60 Seconds   Nick Moe
A - 23 Moose HR HRK'S Bull Of The Woods Robert Daniels Robert Daniels
A - 24 Tank HRCH UH UHN UNJ FlatRivers Tanks for Comin Out CGC TKN WCX SH Michael Saladine Michael Saladine
A - 25 Bull HRCH Rivers Edge Black Bullett MICHAEL TRIBLE MICHAEL TRIBLE
 
B - 1 Kimber HR Carver's Little Bit of Kimber Lee CGC Bridgett Carver Bridgett Carver
B - 2 Lily HRCH Kingseed's Queen Of Rock MH Kenneth Bennett Kenneth Bennett
B - 3 Ozzy Ozzy-Wizard of Oz & Mi Blk Bayou Bruce Hravatic Bruce Hravatic
B - 4 Beau HRCH Kingseeds Courageux Beauregard Jim Etchill Jim Etchill
B - 5 Supe HRCH Blue Sky's Superman Jim Thompson Jim Thompson
B - 6 Molly High Meadows East Miss Molly tom pritchard tom pritchard
B - 7 Oz HR Kingseed's Backwater Wizard of Oz JH Ron Wiessner Ron Wiessner
B - 8 Niko HRCH UH Lutervilles New Found Nikona MH Jean Stephens Jean Stephens
B - 9 Ava Miss Ava Marie Ryan Hendrickson Ryan Hendrickson
B - 10 Boozer HRCH Blue Skys Five O'Clock Somewhere Jim Thompson Jim Thompson
B - 11 Jaxon Jumpin Jaxon Flash DM Chris Etchill Jim Etchill
B - 12 Mia Kingseeds Mama Mia Tim Doane Tim Doane
B - 13 Rosie HRCH Kingseeds Whole Lotta Rosie MH Patti Doane Patti Doane
B - 14 Cooper HRCH UH Take-A-Line Little Deuce Coupe MH Bernie Fraze Bernie Fraze
B - 15 GUS Deepwoods just Gus'n around Russ Hannu Russ Hannu
B - 16 Izzy HRCH Kingseeds Princess of Devotion JH Ron Wiessner Ron Wiessner
B - 17 Scout HR Candlewoods American Scout Ron Koch Ron Koch
B - 18 Hank HR Blucollars Hiram King MH Ryan McFarland Ryan McFarland
B - 19 Keen Kingseeds Wise Guy Nina Duflo Nina Duflo
B - 20 Leonidas GCH PACH HR Curly's One For Sparta BN SH WDX MXPB MJPB PAX OFP DS CGC TKN Tom Martin Thomas Martin
B - 21 Cedar HR New Found Eternal Evergreen Jean Stephens Jean Stephens
B - 22 Gracie HR Abaco's Life Full of Grace SH carrie capone Dan Grachen
B - 23 Oops Fetchem up oops Joe Brewer Joe Brewer
B - 24 Jetty HR Ironpaws All Systems Go JH jennifer Marerich jennifer Marerich
B - 25 PORTER HR SOK N BEYOND THE BASIC PORTER Judson Street Judson Street




Seasoned-AM Saturday September 12, 2020 (25)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Maks Fischers Maksim David Fischer Sean Houtekier
2 Halo UNJCH URO1 AG1 Northfield Moon Dog CGC JH WC Laura Voncina Laura Voncina
3 Creed Everready Assassin for Attaway Mark Scobie Mark Scobie
4 scout SHR princess scout of green spring timothy hoppe timothy hoppe
5 Chief SHR Cedar Ridges Red Skin Indian Chief Jared Ward Jared Ward
6 Haely Kingseeds Hail'n Down Todd Vincent Todd Vincent
7 Luna Barbers bombshell luna Brennen Barber Brennen Barber
8 Charlie Chocolate Coated Peanuts Cher Craite Cher Craite
9 Jessie Given It Both Barrels "Jessie The Chessie" Jay Tomor Jay Tomor
10 Axel Michigander HC Hell on Wheels Robert Zapalski Robert Zapalski
11 Mika Simon's Midnight Mika Evan Simon EVAN SIMON
12 Goldie SHR KJ Just 24K Royal AU Nuggets Cindy Klosowski jennifer Marerich
13 Lacy Sky Line`s Little Lacy Stan Wright Stan Wright
14 Lewy Fetchum Up Screwy Lewy Dan Biggert Dan Biggert
15 Rudy SHR CHSD Ironpaws Little Irish Miracle JH RA jennifer Marerich jennifer Marerich
16 Pete Kingseed’s Hal Yes He Hunts John Peterson John Peterson
17 Honey AN Newfound Honeysuckle Scentsation CGC Jean Stephens Jean Stephens
18 Copper SHR Kolter's I'm In Hot Pursuit Lori Kolter Lori Kolter
19 Macy America Made Macy Jo Truster George Truster Josh Kolter
20 Ava Next Generations Avian Expres Leonard Hawkins Leonard Hawkins
21 DAISY SHR MARSHLABS WILD FLOWER Ron Jenks JENNA JENKS
22 Boudica SHR Moon’s Uprising Warrior Queen SH Walter Moon Walter Moon
23 Jetta SHR Redmark's Jet Stream Flyer Marnie Sablan Marnie Sablan
24 Willow Willow Suzanne Hunter Scott Denham
25 Skye SHR CHSD Ironpaws Sky’s The Limit JH RA jennifer Marerich William Marenich




Started-AM Saturday September 12, 2020 (31)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Kobe MarshLabs The Black Mamba Ron Jenks Ron Jenks
2 Lexi Topmast Double Oh Seven Laura Voncina Laura Voncina
3 Mia Trinity Oak's Mia Cane' Jason Greenman Shayla Greenman
4 Harper Harper Fastime Retrievers Garett Gillen Garett Gillen
5 Pablo Beaucaniche P Neruda Colando BN CD RAE TD FDC CGC Shirley Robertson Shirley Robertson
6 Granger Retrievers retreats Simple Man Sean Houtekier Sean Houtekier
7 Gwen Nicki Grace Philip Whitten Philip Whitten
8 Buddy Topmast Double Buckshot Buddy Pat Swallows Pat Swallows
9 STELLA MICIN'S BACK TO YELLA STELLA Barbara Nowakowski Barbara Nowakowski
10 Bear Bear of BP Dan Prescott Emersyn Prescott
11 Sky Wynwood Sky's The Limit II Pamela Bannick Pamela Bannick
12 Whiskey Kingseeds Whiskey River Todd Wieckowski Todd Wieckowski
13 Charli Rivers Edge Causin A Camo-tion Lina Wainiola Lina Wainiola
14 Phury Foxgrove's Avenging Spirit sheri kaiser sheri kaiser
15 Viper Moons Uprising Mighty Wings Walter Moon Walter Moon
16 Izzy Time to get busy Izzy Joe Brewer Joe Brewer
17 River Mitten state’s fast flowin’ river Brennen Barber Brennen Barber
18 Emma SJF's Pistol Annie "Emma" FDC,RTO,CGC,TKP sally zacharias sally zacharias
19 Storm Mitten states midnight storm Brennen Barber Brennen Barber
20 Cinder Trinity Oak's Blaze of Glory Abby Yoder Luke Eash
21 Timber Mitten state’s I’m yellin timber Brennen Barber Brennen Barber
22 Kimber Daisy's Brandywine Custom Kimber John Hadrick John Hadrick
23 Raini Topmast Fire 'N Rain Pat Swallows Pat Swallows
24 Kenna GRR Red Headed Stepchild Kenna arron morehouse arron morehouse
25 Chase CHSD Ironpaws Chasin’ The Dream jennifer Marerich jennifer Marerich
26 Rowdy Klingenberg's Let's Get Rowdy robert klingenberg Karen Webber
27 Connor Ace’s Little Woodsman Rebecca Townsend jennifer Marerich
28 Fitch Fitch Full of Chaos Amy Bates Amy Bates
29 Karma Ace’s What Goes Around Rebecca Townsend jennifer Marerich
30 Estlin CH Jed's E E Cummings ColandoVCD2 JH RM RAE2 NF THD WCX JH Shirley Robertson Shirley Robertson
31 Simon WSD Ironpaws Triumphant Simon John VanDaele jennifer Marerich








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy