Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Northeast WA GDC HRC Fall 2020 **NO WALK UPS**

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday September 5, 2020 (AM)
AND
Sunday September 6, 2020 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday September 5, 2020 (24)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Charlee HRCH Twin Oaks She's No Angel SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
2 Bug HR Crawford's GPK Mississippi Mudbug SH Nera Crawford Nera Crawford
3 Rowdy HRCH UH Cheerio's Rowdy James T Rascal MH SHU Anne Millane Anne Millane
4 Teal Red skies whistling wings Teal SH Richard Menendez Richard Menendez
5 Mazy HRCH UH Lean Grades Maze Runner SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
6 Eden HRCH UH Waterdog's Sweet Little Hotshot Eden Marty/Burt Sweet Marty Sweet
7 Brody HR MHR I Rocking Hunter Black Fog SH Scott Rae Scott Rae
8 Ginny SHR DuckBusters Moonshine Showboat Louise Taylor Danny Kaiser
9 Tasha Agent Natasha Romanova MH Gordon Nichols Gordon Nichols
10 Hawk HR FC Whitewater's Tomahawk Jerry Rainwater Rob Barlow
11 Willie HR Whitewater Retrievers Willie G Rob Ramer Robert Barlow
12 Snipe SHR Duck Busters Waterfowl Sniper Daniel Kaiser Danny Kaiser
13 Boom HRCH Boom Montana's Law Dog MH Dave Lucero Dave Lucero
14 Lola HR CANUSA Lola Montana’s Lady Law Dog JH Dave Lucero Joy Lucero
15 Swede Runnin’s Lil Sweedie Just Cause MH Katie Williams Katie Williams
16 ZEUS HR ZEUS, Son of Titan, Ruby's Red Gem JH Rick Pierce Rick Pierce Pierce
17 Drake HR Focused Moon's High Tide Thunder SH Kim Speckman Kim Speckman
18 Rio HR Hidden Springs Diamond Rio SH stephanie klepel stephanie klepel
19 Raven Simcoe Mountains Black Hawk MH Kyle Lopez Katie Williams
20 Tug SHR Heirlooms Columbia River Tug JH Dan Klepel Dan Klepel
21 Miles Hunters miles davis jeff hunter jeff hunter
22 Buck HRCH Coplar Creeks Southern Buckshot JH Davie Kindell Davie Kindell
23 Blade HR Riversedge Blade Runner Dwaine Coverson Dwaine Coverson
24 Faith HRCH Topgun Have A Little Faith MH William Woll William Woll




Seasoned-AM Saturday September 5, 2020 (28)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Gunner BeaverCreek Gunslinger of the Grasslands Justin Walkup Gregory Houser
2 Tilli Crawford's Mighty in Battle of Bug JH Nera Crawford Nera Crawford
3 Diesel SHR Shoopmans Diesel Christine Shoopman Nick Schiele
4 Moxie HQL's Dirty Dare Gregory Houser Gregory Houser
5 Ricky J & L’s Wild Thing Elroy Olson Elroy Olson
6 Kik Applewoods TNT Kik Duckbuttski Mark Wilson Shane Wilson
7 Willy Willy Dog Brown Barry Brown Barry Brown
8 Pixie HQL's Dirty Faerie Gregory Houser Gregory Houser
9 Luc SHR Prairie Skies Head Honcho Stephen Blankenship Stephen Blankenship
10 Soso Soggy Dogs Jazztime Soso VALERIE MUNOZ VALERIE MUNOZ
11 Tim Duck Pond's Bad Bad Boy Judy Pond Gregory Houser
12 Harvey Duck Busters Duck Harvester Avery Kaiser Avery Kaiser
13 Bella Torg's Rusted Hunting Pintail Bella Biscotti Jim Hoschouer Jim Hoschouer
14 Smoke Smoke Shoveler Vallort Jerry Vallortigara Gregory Houser
15 Birdy SHR FlirtinW Z Birdys Megan Warnock Megan Warnock
16 Colt SHR Colt Samuel Peacemaker Lafe Shoopman Nick Schiele
17 Luna Blackrock’s Lunar Eclipse Jonathan Wills Katie Williams
18 Grizz HR Tri-Lab's Gamblin Grizz JH,SH JH Sean Isaac Sean Isaac
19 Woody Cozy Acres Brown Can Deliver Andrea Tobin Nick Schiele
20 Jack SHR Awrey's Jumpin Jack Flash JH Grant Mirick Grant Mirick
21 Brandy MISTY MTNS Sunrise on the Brandywine Bennett Ellington Bennett Ellington
22 Destee Next Generations Destinee Rose Jennifer Balcerzak Jennifer Balcerzak
23 Cortana SHR Kestrel hills fiery red lady JH Jessica Stanley Danny Kaiser
24 Ruby Pumpkin Harbor Bootscootin Ruby Tuesday Holly Williamson Holly Williamson
25 Bristol RNJ'S ANTLER SEEKING BIRD RETRIEVING BRISTOL BAY JH Jennifer Balcerzak Jennifer Balcerzak
26 Scout SHR Whitewater's River Scout Robert Barlow Robert Barlow
27 Strider MISTY MTNS Strider Ranger from the North JH Bennett Ellington Bennett Ellington
28 Roxxy HR Dusk Lane Taznabbys Foxxy Roxxy Jeff Backstrom Jeff Backstrom




Started-AM Saturday September 5, 2020 (32)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
0 Abby HR BD's Glow'n Amber of Shilshole Doug Head Doug Head
1 Kodi Prairie Skies Kode Black Stephen Blankenship Stephen Blankenship
2 Finley Finley Point North Country's Charm Stacy Burdett Nick Schiele
3 Tucker SR Brody's All Tuckered Out Scott Rae Scott Rae
4 Wyatt Gray Light Gambler of Prairie Skies Stephen Blankenship Stephen Blankenship
5 Clover SR Deven's Dusk Lane Clover Girl Steve Roberts Steve Roberts
6 Echo Mount Jensen Echo Tim Ball Shanell Gue
7 Maddie Whitewater's Madison Reign Sonda Herbert Rob Barlow
8 Tatter Tatter Tot Butte Adam Van Meter Adam Van Meter
9 Phoenix Rapid Firestorm Shanell Gue Shanell Gue
10 Ranger Tri-Labs Rowdy Ranger Sean Isaac Sean Isaac
11 Breeze Northwoods morning chill Richard Menendez Richard Menendez
12 Sprite Kameo BD's Sprite Duzit Jane Burkey Jane Burkey
13 Nova Dodd's Nova Melynda Dodds Gregory Houser
14 Ripley Hammerin Raynes fowl waters Richard Menendez Richard Menendez
15 Wesson Smith and Wesson ii Ginger Leeper Jeff Hunter
16 Ruby Duck Busters Redstorm Ruby Louise Taylor VALERIE Munoz
17 Ace Pepperjack's Ace in the Hole Terry Gonsalves Gregory Houser
18 Jedi Kurtis's Master of the Force Kurtis Loftis Kurtis Loftis
19 Remi Black Canyon's Remi Bair   VALERIE MUNOZ
20 Tuco Kodiak's Cannonball Run Brook Francisco Gregory Houser
21 Hemi WR Raintree Revs It Up SH Margaret Wachsman Margaret Wachsman
22 luna Luna santiago Derrick Santiago Derrick Santiago
23 Drake Drake Schallberger Ben Schallberger Gregory Houser
24 Morgann Raintree Legacy Forever Lady Morgann Margaret Wachsman Margaret Wachsman
25 Zuma Lower Valley's Princess Zuma JH Cody Swearingen Katie Williams
26 Diesel Grassland's Tuned up Diesel Justin Walkup Gregory Houser
27 REBEL INGRAM'S REBEL DUCK BUSTER Jason Ingram Megan Warnock
28 Shak Public Enemy Boom Shaker Mark Wilson Shane Wilson
29 Bumble Moores Marvel Buzn Bumble Bee Ashley Moore Danny Kaiser
30 Ivy DBK Ivy getting birds Tammy Warnock Megan Warnock
31 Guapo Public Enemy Handsome man Mark Wilson Shane Wilson




Finished-AM Sunday September 6, 2020 (26)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Charlee HRCH Twin Oaks She's No Angel SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
2 brook HR WR duckbusters sweet stoneybrook SH dave steinbach dave steinbach
3 Rowdy HRCH UH Cheerio's Rowdy James T Rascal MH SHU Anne Millane Anne Millane
4 Teal Red skies whistling wings Teal SH Richard Menendez Richard Menendez
5 Mazy HRCH UH Lean Grades Maze Runner SH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
6 Willie HR Whitewater Retrievers Willie G Rob Ramer Robert Barlow
7 Brody HR MHR I Rocking Hunter Black Fog SH Scott Rae Scott Rae
8 Ginny SHR DuckBusters Moonshine Showboat Louise Taylor Danny Kaiser
9 Tasha Agent Natasha Romanova MH Gordon Nichols Gordon Nichols
10 Hawk HR FC Whitewater's Tomahawk Jerry Rainwater Rob Barlow
11 Scout SHR Whitewater's River Scout Robert Barlow Robert Barlow
12 Snipe SHR Duck Busters Waterfowl Sniper Daniel Kaiser Danny Kaiser
13 Boom HRCH Boom Montana's Law Dog MH Dave Lucero Dave Lucero
14 Lola HR CANUSA Lola Montana’s Lady Law Dog JH Dave Lucero Joy Lucero
15 Flurry HRCH AKS Screamin Eagle Blizzard of Oz Margo Ellis-Lingohr Margo Ellis-Lingohr
16 ZEUS HR ZEUS, Son of Titan, Ruby's Red Gem JH Rick Pierce Rick Pierce Pierce
17 Drake HR Focused Moon's High Tide Thunder SH Kim Speckman Kim Speckman
18 Rio HR Hidden Springs Diamond Rio SH stephanie klepel stephanie klepel
19 Autumn HR Deep Run Denali Labrador's Shades Of Autumn SH Sandra Whitman Sandra Whitman
20 Tug SHR Heirlooms Columbia River Tug JH Dan Klepel Dan Klepel
21 Miles Hunters miles davis jeff hunter jeff hunter
22 Buck HRCH Coplar Creeks Southern Buckshot JH Davie Kindell Davie Kindell
23 Blade HR Riversedge Blade Runner Dwaine Coverson Dwaine Coverson
24 Faith HRCH Topgun Have A Little Faith MH William Woll William Woll
25 Sweet Pea HRCH UH Screamin Eagles Sweet Ride MH Margo Ellis-Lingohr Margo Ellis-Lingohr
26 Moxie HR Tis Queen Caroline Reigns Davie Kindell Davie Kindell




Seasoned-AM Sunday September 6, 2020 (25)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Gunner BeaverCreek Gunslinger of the Grasslands Justin Walkup Gregory Houser
2 Mel Screamin Eagles Lethal Weapon Margo Ellis-Lingohr Margo Ellis-Lingohr
3 Diesel SHR Shoopmans Diesel Christine Shoopman Christine Shoopman
4 Moxie HQL's Dirty Dare Gregory Houser Gregory Houser
5 Ricky J & L’s Wild Thing Elroy Olson Elroy Olson
6 Kik Applewoods TNT Kik Duckbuttski Mark Wilson Shane Wilson
7 Willy Willy Dog Brown Barry Brown Barry Brown
8 Pixie HQL's Dirty Faerie Gregory Houser Gregory Houser
9 Luc SHR Prairie Skies Head Honcho Stephen Blankenship Stephen Blankenship
10 Soso Soggy Dogs Jazztime Soso VALERIE MUNOZ VALERIE MUNOZ
11 Tim Duck Pond's Bad Bad Boy Judy Pond Gregory Houser
12 Harvey Duck Busters Duck Harvester Avery Kaiser Avery Kaiser
13 Bella Torg's Rusted Hunting Pintail Bella Biscotti Jim Hoschouer Jim Hoschouer
14 Smoke Smoke Shoveler Vallort Jerry Vallortigara Gregory Houser
15 Birdy SHR FlirtinW Z Birdys Megan Warnock Megan Warnock
16 Colt SHR Colt Samuel Peacemaker Lafe Shoopman Nick Schiele
17 Luna Blackrock’s Lunar Eclipse Jonathan Wills Katie Williams
18 Grizz HR Tri-Lab's Gamblin Grizz JH,SH JH Sean Isaac Sean Isaac
19 Woody Cozy Acres Brown Can Deliver Andrea Tobin Nick Schiele
20 Jack SHR Awrey's Jumpin Jack Flash JH Grant Mirick Grant Mirick
21 Brandy MISTY MTNS Sunrise on the Brandywine Bennett Ellington Bennett Ellington
22 Destee Next Generations Destinee Rose Jennifer Balcerzak Jennifer Balcerzak
23 Cortana SHR Kestrel hills fiery red lady JH Jessica Stanley Danny Kaiser
24 Strider MISTY MTNS Strider Ranger from the North JH Bennett Ellington Bennett Ellington
25 Bristol RNJ'S ANTLER SEEKING BIRD RETRIEVING BRISTOL BAY JH Jennifer Balcerzak Jennifer Balcerzak




Started-AM Sunday September 6, 2020 (33)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
0 Abby HR BD's Glow'n Amber of Shilshole Doug Head Doug Head
1 Kodi Prairie Skies Kode Black Stephen Blankenship Stephen Blankenship
2 Finley Finley Point North Country's Charm Stacy Burdett Nick Schiele
3 Tucker SR Brody's All Tuckered Out Scott Rae Scott Rae
4 Wyatt Gray Light Gambler of Prairie Skies Stephen Blankenship Stephen Blankenship
5 Clover SR Deven's Dusk Lane Clover Girl Steve Roberts Steve Roberts
6 Echo Mount Jensen Echo Tim Ball Shanell Gue
7 Maddie Whitewater's Madison Reign Sonda Herbert Rob Barlow
8 Tatter Tatter Tot Butte Adam Van Meter Adam Van Meter
9 Phoenix Rapid Firestorm Shanell Gue Shanell Gue
10 Ranger Tri-Labs Rowdy Ranger Sean Isaac Sean Isaac
11 Breeze Northwoods morning chill Richard Menendez Richard Menendez
12 Sprite Kameo BD's Sprite Duzit Jane Burkey Jane Burkey
13 Nova Dodd's Nova Melynda Dodds Gregory Houser
14 Ripley Hammerin Raynes fowl waters Richard Menendez Richard Menendez
15 Wesson Smith and Wesson ii Ginger Leeper Jeff Hunter
16 Ruby Duck Busters Redstorm Ruby Louise Taylor VALERIE Munoz
17 Ace Pepperjack's Ace in the Hole Terry Gonsalves Gregory Houser
18 Jedi Kurtis's Master of the Force Kurtis Loftis Kurtis Loftis
19 Remi Black Canyon's Remi Bair   VALERIE MUNOZ
20 Tuco Kodiak's Cannonball Run Brook Francisco Gregory Houser
21 Hemi WR Raintree Revs It Up SH Margaret Wachsman Margaret Wachsman
22 luna Luna santiago Derrick Santiago Derrick Santiago
23 Drake Drake Schallberger Ben Schallberger Gregory Houser
24 Morgann Raintree Legacy Forever Lady Morgann Margaret Wachsman Margaret Wachsman
25 Zuma Lower Valley's Princess Zuma JH Cody Swearingen Katie Williams
26 Diesel Grassland's Tuned up Diesel Justin Walkup Gregory Houser
27 REBEL INGRAM'S REBEL DUCK BUSTER Jason Ingram Megan Warnock
28 Shak Public Enemy Boom Shaker Mark Wilson Shane Wilson
29 Bumble Moores Marvel Buzn Bumble Bee Ashley Moore Danny Kaiser
30 Ivy DBK Ivy getting birds Tammy Warnock Megan Warnock
31 Guapo Public Enemy Handsome man Mark Wilson Shane Wilson
32 chief stoneybrook`s river chief dave steinbach dave steinbach








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy