Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Three Rivers HRC 2020 Wood Duck Wally Memorial Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday September 19, 2020 (AM)
AND
Sunday September 20, 2020 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday September 19, 2020 (60)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Lemon Circle T’s Grady’s little lemon Drop Jarrett Thompson Jarrett Thompson
A - 2 JACY HR UH Shady Creeks Jacy Grace Odden JH Cadet Odden Cadet Odden
A - 3 Kiya HR Brookstones Killin It Kiya SH Ricky Keller Ricky Keller
A - 4 Otter Circle T’s Otter be a good Dog Jarrett Thompson Jarrett Thompson
A - 5 Scout HR SHR Odyssey's Comanche Scout Jeff McClasky Jeff McClasky
A - 6 Ike Rainwaters Isaac Larry Heil Larry Heil
A - 7 Storm HR Slingshot's Holy Hellraiser John Gechter Richard Henderson
A - 8 Harper Ira's Harper Go Lucky MH Cliff Ira Cliff Ira
A - 9 Bailey HR J&Js Splash of Baileys Jenna Everett Jarrett Thompson
A - 10 Buck GRK's Might Buck of White Oak Kelly Lewis Jason Jarman
A - 11 Torgue Ira's Too Much Torque MH Cliff Ira Cliff Ira
A - 12 Rider HRCH Corning Lake Muddy Rider Jake Kegley Jake Kegley
A - 13 Jade Owen's Rockin Jadeite Edgar Owens Jason Jarman
A - 14 Bear Lake Carol Anne Bear SH Eddie Bohn Larry Heil
A - 15 Esa Marleys Esa of Bin Harley MH Larry Kimble Larry Kimble
A - 16 Kobe Kobe The Black Mamba of TGK MH   Jason Jarman
A - 17 Shank HRCH Profield’s Right Off The Hosel John Gechter Richard Henderson
A - 18 Bell Washita's Miss Liberty Bell Rep. Scott Biggs Jeff Chesnut
A - 19 Skye CPR Quest's Black Skye MH Grant Anderson Larry Heil
A - 20 Piper HRCH Prairie Dancer's Blue Blood Piper MH Richard Henderson Richard Henderson
A - 21 Choc Cathrine's Quakenado Richard Wyatt Jeff Chesnut
A - 22 Duke Quests Legacy of Duke MH Grant Anderson Larry Heil
A - 23 Reno Red Squad's Loverboy MH QA2 David Eaton Richard Henderson
A - 24 Lacey CWR'S Lacey Duchess Of Duckville Michael Bailey Jeff Chesnut
A - 25 Josie HR Hartlands Northern Lights Josie Pamela Norris Pamela Norris
A - 26 Maggie Castile Creeks A Little Bit Of Magic MNR MH Jennifer Tucker Richard Henderson
A - 27 Nicki Washita's Slicki Nicki Jeff Chesnut Jeff Chesnut
A - 28 RouxB HRCH Roux's Precious Jewel QAA MH Robert Ritchie Stacy Ritchie
A - 29 Sasha SHR Prairie Dancer's Whole Lotta Attitude SH Richard Henderson Richard Henderson
A - 30 Sandy Washita's Two Socks Bigfoot Sandy SH Richard Wyatt Jeff Chesnut
 
B - 1 Avery GRHRCHX4 Hunter Edge's Top Choc Avery MH Brandon McWilliams Dane Johnson
B - 2 Annie HRCH J and D's Annie Oakley SH Deborah Blessing Jon Condrin
B - 3 Rally Firefly's Rally The Troops Bryan Parks Bryan Parks
B - 4 Allie HRCH Trigger's You Can Call Me Allie MH Chad LaGrange Dane Johnson
B - 5 Stubbs HR Big R's She's Got The Look JH Sherri Rains Tab Rains
B - 6 Maxx HR Sinkbeils Maxxed Out Brett Sinkbeil Brett Sinkbeil
B - 7 Al HRCH Contenders Law Dawg Travis Bock Dane Johnson
B - 8 Flame HR Huntmasters Fire in the Hole Katheen Roll Kathleen Roll
B - 9 Gypsy HR Ruby Starr's Big N Chocolate Gypsy Carlton Coblentz Carlton Coblentz
B - 10 Ace HRCH Duckdawgs Royal Flush Brett Wallen Dane Johnson
B - 11 Kona HR Huntmasters Morning Brew Kathleen Roll Kathleen Roll
B - 12 Ki King ki Charlie Seward Charlie Seward
B - 13 Click HRCH I agree 2 terms and conditions MH Calvin and Sherri Keys Dane Johnson
B - 14 Favor HR Texoma's Do'N Me a Favor Michael Jackson Michael Jackson
B - 15 Rock GRHRCHX4 4X GMPR NCK's Rock Chalk Jayhawk of TGK MH Justin Poore Justin Jackson
B - 16 Diva HRCH Seasides Some Like It Hot Calvin and Sherri Keys Dane Johnson
B - 17 Goose HR Keeper's Goosebuster Tommy Chesbro Justin Jackson
B - 18 Ca$h HRCH ZK's You Can't Hide Money MH Kayla Powell Justin Jackson
B - 19 Gator HRCH Duckdawgs Bayou Terror MH Nate Mayhew Dane Johnson
B - 20 Jet RDR Contenders Final Flight Kelsey Brown Justin Jackson
B - 21 Grace HR Suprised By Amazing Grace SH Troy Presley Troy Presley
B - 22 Morgan HRCH Duckdawgs Spiced Rum Libby Milroy Dane Johnson
B - 23 Maggie HRCH Black Ice's Backwater Magnolia MH Tab Rains Justin Jackson
B - 24 Stella HRCH The Captains Stellanator Jet Thompson Dane Johnson
B - 25 Abbey HR UH Magnea's Reckless Abandon Kate Pennington Kate Pennington
B - 26 Tiller HRCH Tillman Krypton Of Craighorn Mike Martin Dane Johnson
B - 27 AJ HR Right on the Money AJ of NCK SH Jim Kern Justin Jackson
B - 28 Quattro Gooselore’s Foreplay Shawn Kohl Dane Johnson
B - 29 Coop HR Deuce of Diamonds Stauffer SH Adrienne Carmela Wallace Justin Jackson
B - 30 Honey PCR’s Body Like a back road Andrew Schlueter Dane Johnson




Seasoned-AM Saturday September 19, 2020 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Finn Castile Creeks Huckleberry Finn JH Greg Ross Rich Henderson
2 Stella SHR Big N's Super Stella JH Larry Naas Larry Naas
3 Mollie Topbrass Mollie G Mac Barr Richard Henderson
4 Doc SHR SHR PR's I'll Be Your Huckleberry Lee Alsbury Lee Alsbury
5 Pearl Bigwoods Black Pearl Jay Herrington Richard Henderson
6 Koda Three K's Huntmaster Lawman Kade Krause Kade Krause
7 Tank Castile Creeks Sherman Tank JH Lyle Steinman Richard Henderson
8 Dixie SHR Ready to Run Dixie of NCK Jim Kern Justin Jackson
9 Notcho Slingshot's Takencareofbusiness JH John Gechter Richard Henderson
10 Chief Sharp's Shinnin Washita Chief William Sharp Jeff Chesnut
11 Fox Black Ice Scooter’s Firefox Catherine Slack Richard Henderson
12 Kimber Platte Valley's Queen Kimber JH Robert Meyer Jeff Chesnut
13 Taz SHR Huntmasters Topaz Gem   John Roll
14 Recon Cold Creeks Scopin it Out SH Holly Toy Jeff Chesnut
15 Deets SHR Waylon's Lonesome Dove Deets Adrian Martinez Adrian Martinez
16 Thor Steinours Droppin' The Hammer Dennis Chesnut Jeff Chesnut
17 Wiskey Cole's Moonlight Wiskey Rose Matthew Woolard Jake Kegley
18 Smarty Fourleaf's Valedictorian Juli Bottjen Juli Bottjen
19 Ace Ace In The Hole Garret Colwell Garret Colwell
20 Shae SHR SHR Juel's Shadow Douglas Gressett Douglas Gressett
21 Remi Magers' Armed and Ready Ryan Magers Ryan Magers
22 Ruff SHR Silver Creek's Ruff N Tuff Tim Matthews Tim Matthews
23 Timber SHR Caney River's Muddy Bottoms Mitchell Gentry Mitchell Gentry
24 Remi Darrow’s Blue Remington Linc Darrow Jarrett Thompson
25 TACO HML TACO DE CHOCOLATE GRANDE Philip Harper Philip Harper
26 Bo SHR Bo Ducas Billy Lacey Heath Lacey Heath
27 Taco SHR Southern Oak's Taco Tuesday Shane Kendrick Shane Kendrick
28 Nova Spilling Springs Super Nova Abram Spillman Jarrett Thompson
29 Willy Big N Chocolate Factory Larry Naas Larry Naas
30 Molly Mayhew’s Molly Nathon Mayhew Jarrett Thompson




Started-AM Saturday September 19, 2020 (32)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Dandy TC's Ain't She A Dandy Of Washita Jeff Chesnut Jeff Chesnut
2 Duke Mike Wyrick Jason Jarman
3 Huck Washita's I'm Your Huckleberry Jeff Chesnut Jeff Chesnut
4 Beau Smoke's Early Blossom Beau Jim Kern Justin Jackson
5 Remi Remington Reynolds James Reynolds Jeff Chesnut
6 Sunny Apache Joe's Ain't No Sunshine Shane Kendrick Shane Kendrick
7 Summer Yacht Rockin Summer Girl Samantha Schoenhofer Samantha Schoenhofer
8 Enzo Four Golden Paws Tolers Renzos ed toler ed toler
9 Cosmo Wyngmaster Yacht Rockin Cosmo Samantha Schoenhofer Samantha Schoenhofer
10 Fawkes Southern Oak's Fawkes is a Phoenix Sarah Kendrick Sarah Kendrick
11 Ryker Tycho's 3 Ring Ryker Flushing Kimber Kennels  Maurice Pannell
12 Ryder JBA's Rooster's Red Ryder Elizabeth Abbott Elizabeth Abbott
13 Willow Flushing Kimbers Whisper Willow Flushing Kimber Kennels  Maurice Pannell
14 Rio Shooting Starr's Over The Rio Carlton Coblentz Melissa Coblentz
15 Lady John's ladybird Tyler Hastings Tyler Hastings
16 Wrigley Bar A Wrigley Field of Dreams Doug Abbott Doug Abbott
17 Ellie Harris' Cabin Creek Ellie Mae James Harris Kolin Harris
18 NITRO CC’S NITRO IN THE TIMBER Cheyenne Coffman Cheyenne Coffman
19 Riley Harris' Cabin Creek Riley JO James Harris James Harris
20 Rocky Huntmasters Rockefeller Nick Luschen Nick Luschen
21 Tuck OCL's All Tuckered Out Tuck Preston Ogburn Preston Ogburn
22 ZuZu Its A Wonderful Life ZuZu Dove Rowdy Dove Rowdy Dove
23 Kimber Ozzy's Wood Grain Kimber Revolver JH Aaron Assmus Larry Heil
24 Tink Joneses Tinkerbell of Yorkshire Terry Jones Terry Jones
25 Kye Andrew’s Lil Keyser Andrew Jones Andrew Jones
26 Halo Big N Belle's Brightest Halo Bryce Tahran Larry Naas
27 River Wind Wagons Raging Waters Mark Bryant Mark Bryant
28 Bull Cherokee Labradors Raging Bull William McCarthy Larry Naas
29 Gypsy Gypsy Enten Jager Richard Moore Richard Moore
30 Roux Lone Willow's Roux Clyde Knox Larry Naas
31 Moose Wood Family Moose on the Loose Robert Wood Robert Wood
32 Roxy Grants Marshland Roxy-Bella JH JH Lynell Grant Lynell Grant




Finished-AM Sunday September 20, 2020 (60)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Avery GRHRCHX4 Hunter Edge's Top Choc Avery MH Brandon McWilliams Dane Johnson
A - 2 Annie HRCH J and D's Annie Oakley SH Deborah Blessing Jon Condrin
A - 3 Rally Firefly's Rally The Troops Bryan Parks Bryan Parks
A - 4 Allie HRCH Trigger's You Can Call Me Allie MH Chad LaGrange Dane Johnson
A - 5 Stubbs HR Big R's She's Got The Look JH Sherri Rains Tab Rains
A - 6 Maxx HR Sinkbeils Maxxed Out Brett Sinkbeil Brett Sinkbeil
A - 7 Al HRCH Contenders Law Dawg Travis Bock Dane Johnson
A - 8 Flame HR Huntmasters Fire in the Hole Katheen Roll Kathleen Roll
A - 9 Gypsy HR Ruby Starr's Big N Chocolate Gypsy Carlton Coblentz Carlton Coblentz
A - 10 Ace HRCH Duckdawgs Royal Flush Brett Wallen Dane Johnson
A - 11 Kona HR Huntmasters Morning Brew Kathleen Roll Kathleen Roll
A - 12 Ki King ki Charlie Seward Charlie Seward
A - 13 Click HRCH I agree 2 terms and conditions MH Calvin and Sherri Keys Dane Johnson
A - 14 Storm HR Slingshot's Holy Hellraiser John Gechter John Gechter
A - 15 Rock GRHRCHX4 4X GMPR NCK's Rock Chalk Jayhawk of TGK MH Justin Poore Justin Jackson
A - 16 Diva HRCH Seasides Some Like It Hot Calvin and Sherri Keys Dane Johnson
A - 17 Smarty Fourleaf's Valedictorian Juli Bottjen Juli Bottjen
A - 18 Ca$h HRCH ZK's You Can't Hide Money MH Kayla Powell Justin Jackson
A - 19 Gator HRCH Duckdawgs Bayou Terror MH Nate Mayhew Dane Johnson
A - 20 Jet RDR Contenders Final Flight Kelsey Brown Justin Jackson
A - 21 Grace HR Suprised By Amazing Grace SH Troy Presley Troy Presley
A - 22 Morgan HRCH Duckdawgs Spiced Rum Libby Milroy Dane Johnson
A - 23 Maggie HRCH Black Ice's Backwater Magnolia MH Tab Rains Justin Jackson
A - 24 Stella HRCH The Captains Stellanator Jet Thompson Dane Johnson
A - 25 Abbey HR UH Magnea's Reckless Abandon Kate Pennington Kate Pennington
A - 26 Burn Apex Kickn Tires N Liten Fires Dane Johnson Dane Johnson
A - 27 AJ HR Right on the Money AJ of NCK SH Jim Kern Justin Jackson
A - 28 Quattro Gooselore’s Foreplay Shawn Kohl Dane Johnson
A - 29 Coop HR Deuce of Diamonds Stauffer SH Adrienne Carmela Wallace Justin Jackson
A - 30 Honey PCR’s Body Like a back road Andrew Schlueter Dane Johnson
 
B - 1 Lemon Circle T’s Grady’s little lemon Drop Jarrett Thompson Jarrett Thompson
B - 2 JACY HR UH Shady Creeks Jacy Grace Odden JH Cadet Odden Cadet Odden
B - 3 Josie HR Hartlands Northern Lights Josie Pamela Norris Pamela Norris
B - 4 Otter Circle T’s Otter be a good Dog Jarrett Thompson Jarrett Thompson
B - 5 Scout HR SHR Odyssey's Comanche Scout Jeff McClasky Jeff McClasky
B - 6 Ike Rainwaters Isaac Larry Heil Larry Heil
B - 7 Remi Darrow’s Blue Remington Linc Darrow Jarrett Thompson
B - 8 Harper Ira's Harper Go Lucky MH Cliff Ira Cliff Ira
B - 9 Bailey HR J&Js Splash of Baileys Jenna Everett Jarrett Thompson
B - 10 Buck GRK's Might Buck of White Oak Kelly Lewis Jason Jarman
B - 11 Torgue Ira's Too Much Torque MH Cliff Ira Cliff Ira
B - 12 Rider HRCH Corning Lake Muddy Rider Jake Kegley Jake Kegley
B - 13 Jade Owen's Rockin Jadeite Edgar Owens Jason Jarman
B - 14 Bear Lake Carol Anne Bear SH Eddie Bohn Larry Heil
B - 15 Esa Marleys Esa of Bin Harley MH Larry Kimble Larry Kimble
B - 16 Kobe Kobe The Black Mamba of TGK MH   Jason Jarman
B - 17 Shank HRCH Profield’s Right Off The Hosel John Gechter Richard Henderson
B - 18 Bell Washita's Miss Liberty Bell Rep. Scott Biggs Jeff Chesnut
B - 19 Skye CPR Quest's Black Skye MH Grant Anderson Larry Heil
B - 20 Piper HRCH Prairie Dancer's Blue Blood Piper MH Richard Henderson Richard Henderson
B - 21 Choc Cathrine's Quakenado Richard Wyatt Jeff Chesnut
B - 22 Duke Quests Legacy of Duke MH Grant Anderson Larry Heil
B - 23 Reno Red Squad's Loverboy MH QA2 David Eaton Richard Henderson
B - 24 Lacey CWR'S Lacey Duchess Of Duckville Michael Bailey Jeff Chesnut
B - 25 Thor HR Thor Defender of Midgard Bob & Roxanne Webster Bob & Roxanne Webster
B - 26 Maggie Castile Creeks A Little Bit Of Magic MNR MH Jennifer Tucker Richard Henderson
B - 27 Nicki Washita's Slicki Nicki Jeff Chesnut Jeff Chesnut
B - 28 June HR Juno Fly Me to the Moon Bob & Roxanne Webster Bob or Roxanne Webster
B - 29 Sasha SHR Prairie Dancer's Whole Lotta Attitude SH Richard Henderson Richard Henderson
B - 30 Sandy Washita's Two Socks Bigfoot Sandy SH Richard Wyatt Jeff Chesnut




Seasoned-AM Sunday September 20, 2020 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Finn Castile Creeks Huckleberry Finn JH Greg Ross Rich Henderson
2 Stella SHR Big N's Super Stella JH Larry Naas Larry Naas
3 Mollie Topbrass Mollie G Mac Barr Richard Henderson
4 Doc SHR SHR PR's I'll Be Your Huckleberry Lee Alsbury Lee Alsbury
5 Pearl Bigwoods Black Pearl Jay Herrington Richard Henderson
6 Koda Three K's Huntmaster Lawman Kade Krause Kade Krause
7 Tank Castile Creeks Sherman Tank JH Lyle Steinman Richard Henderson
8 Dixie SHR Ready to Run Dixie of NCK Jim Kern Justin Jackson
9 Notcho Slingshot's Takencareofbusiness JH John Gechter Richard Henderson
10 Chief Sharp's Shinnin Washita Chief William Sharp Jeff Chesnut
11 Fox Black Ice Scooter’s Firefox Catherine Slack Richard Henderson
12 Kimber Platte Valley's Queen Kimber JH Robert Meyer Jeff Chesnut
13 Taz SHR Huntmasters Topaz Gem   John Roll
14 Recon Cold Creeks Scopin it Out SH Holly Toy Jeff Chesnut
15 Deets SHR Waylon's Lonesome Dove Deets Adrian Martinez Adrian Martinez
16 Thor Steinours Droppin' The Hammer Dennis Chesnut Jeff Chesnut
17 Wiskey Cole's Moonlight Wiskey Rose Matthew Woolard Jake Kegley
18 Moose Wood Family Moose on the Loose Robert Wood Robert Wood
19 Ace Ace In The Hole Garret Colwell Garret Colwell
20 Shae SHR SHR Juel's Shadow Douglas Gressett Douglas Gressett
21 Remi Magers' Armed and Ready Ryan Magers Ryan Magers
22 Ruff SHR Silver Creek's Ruff N Tuff Tim Matthews Tim Matthews
23 Timber SHR Caney River's Muddy Bottoms Mitchell Gentry Mitchell Gentry
24 Boomer Boomer Sandhills Tubs Jacob Stivers Jacob Stivers
25 TACO HML TACO DE CHOCOLATE GRANDE Philip Harper Philip Harper
26 Sooner Sooner Tycho Suri Jacob Stivers Jacob Stivers
27 Taco SHR Southern Oak's Taco Tuesday Shane Kendrick Shane Kendrick
28 Nova Spilling Springs Super Nova Abram Spillman Jarrett Thompson
29 Willy Big N Chocolate Factory Larry Naas Larry Naas
30 Molly Mayhew’s Molly Nathon Mayhew Jarrett Thompson




Started-AM Sunday September 20, 2020 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Dandy TC's Ain't She A Dandy Of Washita Jeff Chesnut Jeff Chesnut
2 Duke Mike Wyrick Jason Jarman
3 Huck Washita's I'm Your Huckleberry Jeff Chesnut Jeff Chesnut
4 Beau Smoke's Early Blossom Beau Jim Kern Justin Jackson
5 Remi Remington Reynolds James Reynolds Jeff Chesnut
6 Sunny Apache Joe's Ain't No Sunshine Shane Kendrick Shane Kendrick
7 Summer Yacht Rockin Summer Girl Samantha Schoenhofer Samantha Schoenhofer
8 Enzo Four Golden Paws Tolers Renzos ed toler ed toler
9 Cosmo Wyngmaster Yacht Rockin Cosmo Samantha Schoenhofer Samantha Schoenhofer
10 Fawkes Southern Oak's Fawkes is a Phoenix Sarah Kendrick Sarah Kendrick
11 Ryker Tycho's 3 Ring Ryker Flushing Kimber Kennels  Maurice Pannell
12 Ryder JBA's Rooster's Red Ryder Elizabeth Abbott Elizabeth Abbott
13 Willow Flushing Kimbers Whisper Willow Flushing Kimber Kennels  Maurice Pannell
14 Rio Shooting Starr's Over The Rio Carlton Coblentz Melissa Coblentz
15 Lady John's ladybird Tyler Hastings Tyler Hastings
16 Wrigley Bar A Wrigley Field of Dreams Doug Abbott Doug Abbott
17 Ellie Harris' Cabin Creek Ellie Mae James Harris Kolin Harris
18 NITRO CC’S NITRO IN THE TIMBER Cheyenne Coffman Cheyenne Coffman
19 Riley Harris' Cabin Creek Riley JO James Harris James Harris
20 Rocky Huntmasters Rockefeller Nick Luschen Nick Luschen
21 Tuck OCL's All Tuckered Out Tuck Preston Ogburn Preston Ogburn
22 ZuZu Its A Wonderful Life ZuZu Dove Rowdy Dove Rowdy Dove
23 Kimber Ozzy's Wood Grain Kimber Revolver JH Aaron Assmus Larry Heil
24 Tink Joneses Tinkerbell of Yorkshire Terry Jones Terry Jones
25 Kye Andrew’s Lil Keyser Andrew Jones Andrew Jones
26 Halo Big N Belle's Brightest Halo Bryce Tahran Larry Naas
27 River Wind Wagons Raging Waters Mark Bryant Mark Bryant
28 Bull Cherokee Labradors Raging Bull William McCarthy Larry Naas
29 Gypsy Gypsy Enten Jager Richard Moore Richard Moore
30 Roux Lone Willow's Roux Clyde Knox Larry Naas








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy